Mary MORGAN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Baccano! (TV) as Chiney
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV) as Operator
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Big Windup! (TV) as Mizutani's Mother (eps 16, 21)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Seichiro Kikukawa
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
Claymore (TV); Lucia (ep 17)
Corpse Princess (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV); Derry (ep 37); Miena (ep 27)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Kasuga Kyouko
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Bird (ep 20); Child (ep 25); Elfman (Young); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Laxus Dreyar (young); Magnolia Citizen (ep 21); Phantom Lord Operator (ep 24)
Freezing (TV) as Yi Soo-Na (ep 12)
Freezing Vibration (TV) as Yi Soo-Na
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Kayal (ep 45)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Girl B (ep 3); Girl C (eps 8-9); Schoolgirl (ep 9)
Guilty Crown (TV) as Spoon (ep 15)
.hack//Quantum (OAV)
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV)
Hell Girl (TV) as Yuko Murai (ep 21)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Katase
High School DxD New (TV) as Katase
Jormungand (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Chizura (ep 17)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as F. Student A (ep 13); Female Student (ep 14); Female Student 2 (ep 2); Female Student B (ep 5); Gymnast C (ep 6); Store Clerk (ep 5); Voice A (ep 12); Young Child (ep 7)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Delphine Eraclea (ep 15.5)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Satoru Yamashita
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru as Madoka Kugimiya
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu as Madoka Kugimiya
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Fusa (ep 25); Villager (ep 24)
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Yoite's Step Mother (ep 16)
Negima!? (TV) as Madoka Kugimiya
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as List (Female)
One Piece (TV) as Noko/Drim (eps 220-224); Student D (FUNimation; ep 19)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Honey Fangirl
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Rideback (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Petruchio's Brother
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) as Evil Voice (ep 4); Komiya; Saeki
Sasami: Magical Girls Club Season 2 (TV) as Brown Shirt Classmate (ep 4); Classmate (ep 12); Crowd (ep 13); Housewife B (ep 7); Magic Rat Ring (ep 4)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Girl Student (ep 1)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shuffle! (TV) as Lycoris
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Kobato Haneda
Witchblade (TV) as Lab Tech (ep 15)
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Little Girl (ep 11); Woman (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none