Paulo PORTO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
30,000 Miles Under the Sea (movie)
Ajin (TV); Police officer (ep 13)
Akira (movie) (Locomotion dub)
Alibaba to Yonjubiki no Tozuku (movie)
Arjuna (TV)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Bleach (TV) as Announcer (ep 10); Obese Soul (ep 11)
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV)
Calimero (TV 3/2014)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) as Joe Higashi
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) as Joe Higashi
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture as Joe Higashi
Flint: The Time Detective (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fuma no Kojirou: Yasha-hen (OAV)
Golgo 13: The Professional (movie)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Inuyasha (TV) as Manten; Monge Hakushin
Iron Man (TV) as Ichiro Masuda
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) (redub)
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) as Jorge (Shin Mouri)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
My Neighbor Totoro (movie)
(The) Mystical Laws (movie); Japanese Minister
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Naruto (TV) as Gi'ichi; Jigumo
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kigiri
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Noir (TV)
Ozanari Dungeon: Kaze no Tou (OAV); Logos
Pilot Candidate (TV)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Dolan
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie)
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Mestre Faraó 90 (Pharaoh 90)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Aioros de Sagitário; Serpente Marinha (old dub); Shô de Condor (old dub)
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Sagitarius Aiolos
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (TV) as Aioros de Sagitário
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Aiolos de Sagitário
Saint Seiya: Warriors of the Final Holy Battle (movie) as Erigor de Mantis
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special) as Gen-An Shiranui; Senryo Kyoshiro
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Shinseikiden Mars (TV)
Shuten Doji-The Star Hand Kid (OAV)
Solty Rei (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Stratos 4 (TV)
Street Fighter II V (TV) as Tyler
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Scrapper (2nd Voice)
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (U.S. TV 2015) as Terrashock
Trinity Blood (TV)
Vandread (TV)
Wild 7: Swirling Canal (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yotoden (OAV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none