Jeff JOHNSON

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Moses
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Coach (ep 1)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Brown Hair
Big Windup! (TV) as Kazuki Kawai
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blood-C (TV); Cerberus Elder Bairn (eps 11-12)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
Burst Angel (TV); Lab Assistant B (ep 20)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Takita (ep 5)
Case Closed (TV); Michael (ep 77); Nigel (ep 82); Ryan Hotta
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Corpse Princess (TV) as Mitsuyoshi (eps 7-8)
Darker than Black (TV) as Henchman 1 (ep 5)
Desert Punk (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Mob Guy A
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might as Cacao (Funimation)
Earthian (OAV) as Bossman 
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Carlos (ep 1)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV); Edolas Soldier (ep 89); Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6); Exceed (Edolas arc); Magnolia Citizen (ep 42); Monster Academy Student (ep 87); Niggy (ep 2)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Guard (ep 12)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Aide (ep 46)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV); Father (ep 25)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Tomoyuki Tachi
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Guard A (ep 10); Wildling (ep 1)
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Trooper
King of Thorn (movie)
Kodocha (TV) as Mitokouman (ep 22)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ignace
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Lupin III: Crisis in Tokyo (special); Guard A
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus (movie)
Lupin III: Missed by a Dollar (special)
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special)
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV); Yuri (ep 5)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Villager (eps 11, 13)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Bandit B (ep 4); Kashii
Peach Girl (TV) as Shoji
Rideback (TV); Kizaki (eps 5-6)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Uvall
Shangri-La (TV)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) as Samanosuke (ep 7)
Shin chan (TV) (FUNimation; ep 3)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Suzuka (TV) as Man (ep 15)
Toriko (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Methusaleh A (ep 22); Vampire Y (ep 2)
Witchblade (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV); Kara (Parasite)
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie as Tree Demon (Funimation)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none