Jeff JOHNSON

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Reik (ep 3)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Moses
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Coach (ep 1)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Brown Hair
Big Windup! (TV) as Kazuki Kawai
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blood-C (TV); Cerberus Elder Bairn (eps 11-12)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Burst Angel (TV); Lab Assistant B (ep 20)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV); Policeman
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Takita (ep 5)
Case Closed (TV); Michael (ep 77); Nigel (ep 82); Ryan Hotta
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chaos;Child (TV) as Watabe (ep 3)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) as Mitsuyoshi (eps 7-8)
Darker than Black (TV) as Henchman 1 (ep 5)
Desert Punk (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Cultist (ep 12)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) as Cacao (Funimation)
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) as Mob Guy A
Earthian (OAV) as Bossman 
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Carlos (ep 1)
Endride (TV) (ep 8)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV); Butt Lackey A; Edolas Soldier (ep 89); Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6); Exceed (Edolas arc); Magnolia Citizen (ep 42); Monster Academy Student (ep 87); Niggy (ep 2)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Guard (ep 12)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Aide (ep 46)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV); Father (ep 25)
Gangsta. (TV) as Diego Montes
Garo the Animation (TV)
Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) as Harold the Herald; Tiger Guildy
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Sergio Silva; Suzumoto (ep 9)
Heroic Age (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Tomoyuki Tachi
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Keller (ep 3)
Jormungand (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Guard A (ep 10); Wildling (ep 1)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Yukio Hidaka (eps 1-2, 4)
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Trooper
King of Thorn (movie)
Kodocha (TV) as Mitokouman (ep 22)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ignace
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Luck & Logic (TV)
Lupin III: Crisis in Tokyo (special); Guard A
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus (movie)
Lupin III: Missed by a Dollar (special)
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special)
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 1-2); Yuri (ep 5)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Takiya Makoto
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Villager (eps 11, 13)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Spider (ep 24)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Bandit B (ep 4); Kashii
Overlord (TV) as Demiurge
Peach Girl (TV) as Shoji
Ping Pong (TV)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Tomoya Ogawa
Rideback (TV); Kizaki (eps 5-6)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Uvall
Shangri-La (TV)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) as Samanosuke (ep 7)
Shin chan (TV) (FUNimation; ep 3)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Suzuka (TV) as Man (ep 15)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Toriko (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Methusaleh A (ep 22); Vampire Y (ep 2)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 15, 20-21)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV); Genwaku Kyoshu; Hanayo; Kara (Parasite)
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie as Tree Demon (Funimation)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none