Miyuki SAWASHIRO

沢城 みゆき
Family name (in kanji): 沢城
Given name (in kanji): みゆき
Date of birth: 1985-06-02
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Hobbies:
Piano
About:
Is the elder sister of voice actor Chiharu Sawashiro.
Non-anime roles:
Aggie in "Madeline" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Aruruw in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Kougou" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Aruruw in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Nairan" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Aruruw in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Zaihou" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Aruruw in "Utawareru Mono" (VG) (Japanese)
Azel in "Rune Factory Oceans" (VG) (Japanese)
Beelzebub in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese)
Cal 'Drei' Devens in "Phantom of Inferno" (2011) (VG) (Japanese)
Cammy in "Street Fighter IV" (VG)
Cammy in "Street Fighter X Tekken" (VG) (Japanese)
Carl Clover in "BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger" (VG)
Carl Clover in "Blazblue: Continuum Shift" (VG) (Japanese)
Catherine in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Cathy Crampton in "Ultimate Force" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Celty Sturluson in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Chelsea in "Way of the Samurai" (VG) (Japanese)
Chibimaru in "Shitsuren Kenkyuujo" (TV Variety) (Japanese)
Cloche Leythal Pastalia in "Ar tonelico II: Melody of Metafalica" (VG) (Japanese)
Courtney Collins in "Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance" (VG) (Japanese)
Dlanor A. Knox in "Ougon Musou Kyoku CROSS" (fighting game) (Japanese)
Dlanor A. Knox in "Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru: Shinjitsu to Gensō no Nocturne" (game) (Japanese)
Elizabeth in "Bioshock Infinite" (VG) (Japanese)
Elizabeth in "Persona 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Elizabeth in "Persona 4: Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena" (VG) (Japanese)
Frederika Meehan in "ER" (live-action TV series, season 10) (Japanese)
Fujiko Mine in "Bike Ou CM featuring Lupin" (TV commercial) (Japanese)
Gen Harwood in "Ice Princess" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Hawke (female) in "Dragon Age II" (VG) (Japanese)
Heo Yeon-woo in "Taiyou wo Daku Tsuki" (Drama) (Japanese)
Inaruna in "Luminous Arc 3: Eyes" (VG) (Japanese)
Irene in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
Ivy Valentine in "Soulcalibur V" (VG) (Japanese)
Jolyne Kujo in "Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
Kamitsure in "Pokémon Black/White 2 Trailer" (Web Trailer) (Japanese)
Kinugawa Sisters in "Way of the Samurai 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Kirisame Marisa in "Touhou Musou Kakyou" (Doujin Anime) (Japanese)
Lara in "Crash" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Lidia in "Tears to Tiara -Kakan no Daichi-" (Sony PlayStation 3 fantasy simulation RPG) (Japanese)
Lorna Luft in "Life with Judy Garland: Me and My Shadows" (live-action TV movie) (Japanese)
Lymle Lemuri Phi in "Star Ocean 4: The Last Hope" (VG) (Japanese)
Mei Karuma (Franziska von Karma) in "Gyakuten Kenji" (VG trailer) (Japanese)
Mei Karuma (Franziska von Karma) in "Gyakuten Saiban 2 ~Uchuu-kara no Gyakuten!?~" (CD Drama) (Japanese)
Milanor in "Yggdra Union" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Milla Maxwell in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese)
Milla Maxwell in "Tales of Xillia 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Milla Maxwell in "Tales of Xillia" (VG) (Japanese)
Mindy MacReady/Hit Girl (voiceover for Chloë Moretz) in "Kick-Ass" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel Eternal Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel II: Eigo Kaiki no koku" (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel II: Mugen Kairo no Kagi" (VG) (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel II: Zettai Ryouiki no Tobira" (VG) (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel Monlit Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
Mint Blancmanche in "Galaxy Angel" (VG) (Japanese)
Mirei Mikagawa in "Digimon World Re:Digitize" (VG) (Japanese)
Misaki Aso in "Fatal Frame IV: Mask of Lunar Eclipse" (VG) (Japanese)
Momohime in "Muramasa: The Demon Blade" (VG) (Japanese)
Moon River in "Killer Is Dead" (VG) (Japanese)
Morgan/Marc (F) in "Fire Emblem: Awakening" (VG) (Japanese)
Nana Gray in "Black Rock Shooter the Game" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Parvati Patil in "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Parvati Patil in "Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Patty Thompson in "Soul Eater: Special Social Studies Field Trip" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Princess Unikitty in "The LEGO Movie" (live-action/animated movie) (Japanese)
Sakuya Izayoi in "Kōmajō Densetsu II: Stranger's Requiem" (VG) (Japanese)
Shindou Mikoto in "Time Travelers" (VG) (Japanese)
Shinku in "Rozen Maiden Gebetgarten" (PS2 VG) (Japanese)
Shinku in "Rozen Maiden Wechsein Sie Welt ab" (PS3, PS Vita Adventure Game) (Japanese)
Shinon in "Sword Art Online: Infinity Moment" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Sian Tenebro in "Tales of Innocence" (VG) (Japanese)
Sice in "Final Fantasy Type-0" (VG) (Japanese)
Teppei Kaji in "Kiss Yori mo Hayaku" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Teresa Ruiz in "ER" (live-action TV series, season 7) (Japanese)
Titil Mimi Nike Mele in "Mana-Khemia: Gakuen no Renkinjutsushi-tachi" (PS2 VG)
Touko Fukawa in "Danganronpa: Kibō no Gakuen to Zetsubō no Kōkōsei" (VG) (Japanese)
Twilight Sparkle in "My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic" (animated TV series) (Japanese)
unlisted credits in "Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Uzuki in "Rune factory frontier" (VG/Wii) (Japanese)
Velvet in "Odin Sphere" (VG)
Veronica in "Bokura no Kiseki" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Weiß in "Arcana Heart 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Wyldstyle in "The LEGO Movie" (live-action/animated movie) (Japanese)
Young Amsterdam Vallon in "Gangs of New York" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Yū Gojyō in "Drama CD Rakka Ryūsui" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Yui Shishido in "Corpse Party" (PSP VG)
News: Show:
Gunbuster 2 details (May 6, 2004)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP ep 5)
Bakemonogatari (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP3)
Best Student Council (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat - A Trip to the Planet (movie) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP 2-3, ED 2-5)
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Di Gi Charat Summer Special : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Fairy Musketeers (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED1/ED6)
Galaxy Angel (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Galaxy Angel A (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Galaxy Angel X (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED 2)
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Goshūshō-sama Ninomiya-kun (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Gosick (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 19)
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 8)
Negima!? (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP8)
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Pita Ten (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3)
Strike Witches (movie) : Theme Song Performance
Strike Witches (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED7, ED9, ED11, ED 12)
Strike Witches 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) : Insert Song Performance (eps 9, 12)
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)

Cast in:
(English version)
Di Gi Charat - A Trip to the Planet (movie) as Petit Charat/Puchiko
Leave it to Piyoko! (OAV) as Petit Charat / Puchiko (eps 1-6)

Cast in:
(French version)
Beelzebub (TV) as Beelzebub

Cast in:
A-Channel (TV) as Kamate-sensei
A-Channel + smile (OAV) as Kamate Taki
AIKa ZERO (OAV) as E.T.A.I.
AKB0048 (TV) as Acchan
AKB0048 next stage (TV) as Acchan
Angel Beats! (TV) as Iwasawa
Antique Bakery (TV) as Kidnapped Child (ep 11)
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) as Hitomi
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) as Reina Arcturus
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) as Maria
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) as Maria
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie) as Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow
Bakemonogatari (TV) as Suruga Kanbaru
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Chan; Kako
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Chan Lee (ep 32)
Basilisk (TV) as Hotarubi; Ogen (young)
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) as Cereza
Beelzebub (TV) as Beelzebub/Berubō
Beelzebub: Hirotta Akachan wa Daimaō!? (special) as Beelzebub/Berubō
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Slan
Best Student Council (TV) as Mayura Ichikawa
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Cassandra Jill Warlock
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) as Yomi Takanashi
Black Rock Shooter (TV) as Yomi Takanashi
Blast of Tempest (TV) as Hakaze Kusaribe
Blue Drop (TV) as Hagino Senkōji
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Milepoch
Btooom! (TV) as Kōsuke Kira
Buddha 2: Tezuka Osamu no Buddha ~Owarinaki Tabi~ (movie) as Asaji
BUTA (movie) as Kitsune (Fox)
CANAAN (TV) as Canaan
Captain Harlock (movie) as Kei ; Kei Yūki
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as Nozomi Kayama
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Janis (Legend of Regios)
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls -Bōgyaku Sareta Tamashii no Jukyō- (OAV) as Yui Shishido
Cromartie High School (TV) as Puchiko (ep 25)
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) as Kanae Kudou
Dai - Shogun - Great Revolution (TV) as Hōkōin
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Tōko Fukawa
Dead Girls (OAV) as Claire Forrest
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Toto Sakigami
DearS (TV) as Khi
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) as Makoto Sako
Di Gi Charat (TV) as Puchiko/Petit Charat
Di Gi Charat - A Trip to the Planet (movie) as Puchiko/Petit Charat
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special as Petit Charat/Puchiko
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special as Petit Charat
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Petit Charat / Puchiko (Cappuccino)
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special as Puchiko / Petit Charat
Di Gi Charat Summer Special as Petit Charat/Puchiko
Di Gi Charat: Winter Garden (special) as Petit Charat / Puchiko (Cappuccino)
Doraemon: Shin Nobita to Tetsujin Heidan - Habatake Tenshi-tachi (movie) as Riruru
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Spacecraft Computer (eps 29, 31)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) as Akira Souya; Laura
Durarara!! (TV) as Celty Sturluson; Narrator (ep 2)
Eiga Jewelpet Sweets Dance Princess (movie) as Rabura
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Sakura Suzuhara
Eve no Jikan (ONA) as Chie
EX-Driver the Movie as Angela Ganbino
Fairy Musketeers (TV) as Ibara-hime
Fairy Tail (TV) as Ultear; Uru; Virgo
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Ultear
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Virgo
Fighting Fantasy Girl Rescue Me: Mave-chan (OAV) as Two-chan
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Xia Yu Lan
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) as Tomokane; Tomokane's older brother
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Mint Blancmanche; Puchiko (ep 17); Yurippe (ep 18)
Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Mint Blancmanche
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) as Mint Blancmanche (ep 7)
Galaxy Angel S (special) as Mint Blancmanche
Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Mint Blancmanche
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Mint Blancmanche; Pint
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Berga (ep 9); Rifl (ep 21)
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Kuroda (eps 1-3)
Ghost in the Shell Arise (OAV) as Logicoma
Ginga Tetsudo Monogatari: Eien e no Bunkiten (TV) as Blue Rose Comtess (ep 7)
Gintama' (TV) as Blu-rayko (ep 224)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Tsutsuji Baba
Glass Fleet (TV) as Gouda (John-Fall's subordinate); Michel (brother) (10 yrs old)
Glass Maiden (TV) as Kirie
Gokiburi-chan (TV) as Puririn
Goku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (OAV) as Maria Tarō Sekiutsu
Goshūshō-sama Ninomiya-kun (TV) as Reika Hōjō
Gosick (TV) as Cordelia Gallo
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) as Tycho Science 
.hack//Quantum (OAV) as Tobias
Hakushaku to Yōsei (TV) as Jimmy (eps 8-12)
Hanamonogatari (TV) as Suruga Kanbaru
Hell Girl (TV) as Kanako Sakuragi (ep 23)
Hells (movie) as Stealer
Hero Bank (TV) as Mitsuo Zaizen
Heroic Age (TV) as Rekti Rekuu
Hidamari Sketch (special) as Landlady
Hidamari Sketch (TV) as Announcer (ep 7); Landlady
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (special) as Landlady
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (TV) as Landlady
Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb (TV) as Landlady; Mami (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 11
)

Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (special) as Landlady (ep 1)
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (TV) as Landlady (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8-12
)
; Mami (eps 3, 5, 8, 10)
Hidamari Sketch × SP (special) as Landlady
Hidamari Sketch: Sae/Hiro Sotsugyō-hen (OAV) as Landlady
High School of the Dead (TV) as Saeko Busujima
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Saeko Busujima
Hime-sama Goyojin (TV) as Sobana Kana
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Masazumi Honda
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Masazumi Honda
Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Y (eps 3-4, 11-12)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Kurapika
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Kurapika
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Kurapika
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Shuu (ep 8)
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Shuu
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) as Sōshi Miketsukami (child & female forms; ep 13)
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore (OAV) as Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow
Jewelpet (TV) as Aoi Arisugawa
Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Chite; Labra; Opal; Taira Izumi
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Chite; Opal; Rabura
Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) as Aizawa Shouko; Chite; Opal; Rabura
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Chite (ep 5); Opal; Rabura
K (movie) as Seri Awashima
K (TV) as Seri Awashima
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV) as Lorina Lilina (eps 9, 13)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Sophie Oswald
Kamen Rider Decade (live-action TV) as Kivala (voice)
Kamichama Karin (TV) as Kazune Kujyou
Kamisama Dolls (TV) as Kuuko Karahari
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) as Jin Mikuriya (young); Tsugumi Aoba
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Ayane Yano
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Ayane Yano
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Kana Kamishiro
Kōkaku Kidōtai Nyumon Arise (TV) as Comako; Logicoma; Logiko; Narration
Kokoro Connect (TV) as Himeko Inaba
Kokoro Library (TV) as Iina; Kokoro Shindou (ep 11)
Kokoro Library - Communication Clips (special) as Iina
Kure-nai (OAV) as Shinkurō Kurenai
Kurenai (TV) as Shinkurō Kurenai
Lady Jewelpet (TV) as Lady Boot; Lady Rector; Opal; Prince Levin
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Liliana il Grazioso Merlo Turan
Leave it to Piyoko! (OAV) as Puchiko
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Calne Kaiwal
Legendz: Yomigaeru Ryuuou Densetsu (TV) as English A/Treasurer
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) as Lag Seeing
Library War (TV) as Asako Shibasaki
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Satoru Yamashita
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture as Reimyao
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie as Fujiko Mine
Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin Eien no Mermaid (special) as Fujiko Mine
Lupin III: Princess of the breeze ~Kakusareta Kūchū Toshi~ (special) as Fujiko Mine
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Fujiko Mine; Girl (ep 10)
Lupin III: Tōhō Kenbunroku ~Another Page~ (special) as Fujiko Mine
Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (special) as Akako Koizumi; Koizumi Akako 
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene (movie) as Takahiro
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV) as Nekane Springfield
Majestic Prince (TV) as Rin Suzukaze
Major: Message (OAV 1) as Daigo Shigeno
MAOYU (TV) as Female knight
Maria Holic (TV) as Dorm Leader-sensei
Maria Holic Alive (TV) as Dorm Leader-sensei
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) as Tsukasa Takagi
Mayo Chiki! (TV) as Kosame Samejima
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Yōka Naze
(Les) Misérables - Shoujo Cosette (TV) as Beatrice
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) as Suruga Kanbaru
Moyashimon Returns (TV) as Marie
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Ginko (younger; ep 26); Yoki (ep 12)
My Little Monster (TV) as Yūzan Yoshida (young; ep 11)
My-Otome (TV) as Sara Gallagher
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) as Sara Gallagher
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Dalian
Naruto Shippūden (movie) as Shizuku
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) (ep 6)
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV) as Natsumi's Mother
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) as Female High School Student (ep 10); Female relative (ep 1); Jun Sasada
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) as Jun Sasada
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) as Jun Sasada
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) as Jun Sasada
Negima!? (TV) as Nekane Springfield; Shichimi
Nisemonogatari (TV) as Suruga Kanbaru
No Game, No Life (TV) as Izuna Hatsuse
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Female student B (ep 3); Shinichi Chiaki (young)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Chiaki Shinichi (childhood)
Noragami (TV) as Bishamon
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) as Teo
Onegai My Melody (TV) as Kakeru Kogure
Onegai My Melody - Kuru Kuru Shuffle! (TV) as Kakeru Kogure
Onegai My Melody Sukkiri (TV) as Kakeru Kogure
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) as Zashiko Warashiko (ep 12)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) as Akane Serizawa
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (TV) as Petit Charat / Puchiko
Peacemaker (TV) as Hotaru
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Jun Kanzato; Ryō Kanzato (child) (ep 15); Yuki Kanzato (ep 20)
Persona 3 The Movie #1 Spring of Birth as Elisabeth
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream as Chidori Yoshino; Elizabeth
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Cal Devens
Photo Kano (TV) as Tomoe Misumi
Pita Ten (TV) as Kotarou Higuchi
Please Twins! (TV) as Yuuka Yashiro
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Mai (ep 168)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Drago (ep 140); Maya (ep 98)
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Tamae
Princess Tutu (TV) as Lamp Spirit (ep 5)
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Shion Karanomori
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV) as Tae Yanaka
Red Garden (TV) as Claire Forrest
Rozen Maiden (TV) as Shinku
Rozen Maiden – Zurückspulen (TV) as Shinku
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) as Shinku
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) as Shinku
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) as Doris
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Child (ep 10)
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Maaya (ep 7)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV) as Maria Tarō Sekiutsu
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Silver Hornet Zenjubō Sugitani
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV) as Ryōko Sakurai
Senki Zesshō Symphogear G (TV) as Fine (ep 12); Ryōko Sakurai (Flashback; eps 4, 11)
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Girl (ep 20)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV) as Kojopii
Shootfighter Tekken (OAV) as Akemi Takaishi
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Shōta (ep 34); X Chara/X Egg; Yoru; Yū Nikaidō (young)
Shugo Chara! Party! (TV) as X Egg; Yoru
Shugo Chara!! Doki— (TV) as ? Egg; Ikuto Tsukiyomi (young; eps 97, 100); X Egg/X Chara; Yoru
Sky Girls (TV) as Yuki Sakurano
Softenni (TV) as Reo Tenchi
Solty Rei (TV) as Mii
Sora no Manimani (TV) as Ayumi Oumi
Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as Kuma Dai (13th); Sarada-hime / Sarada Ouji
Space Brothers (TV) as Apo; Fūka Makabe (14 episodes
eps 9, 15-16, 18, 21, 23, 34-35, 80, 82, 84, 87, 89, 96
)
; Mutta (young; 19 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-10, 13, 16, 19-20, 27-28, 31, 33, 62-63, 68
)
; Serika Itō
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) as Sonora Kashima
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind (OAV) as Cammy White; Eliza Masters
Strike Witches (movie) as Perrine-H. Clostermann
Strike Witches (OAV) as Perrine-H. Clostermann
Strike Witches (TV) as Perrine-H. Clostermann
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Perrine-H. Clostermann
Super Street Fighter IV (OAV) as Cammy
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth (TV) as Mayuki Hyūga
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Shinon
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV) as Tsugiko Zenigata
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai-Ni-Maku (TV) as Tsugiko Zenigata
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Summer Special as Tsugiko Zenigata
Tears to Tiara (TV) as Lidia
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Lag Seeing
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Lag Seeing
Tenkai Knights (TV) as Gen Inukai
Time of Eve (movie) as Chie
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) as Itsuki (ep 1)
Toshokan Sensō: Kakumei no Tsubasa (movie) as Asako Shibasaki
Umi Monogatari ~Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto~ (TV) as Kojima
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) as Haruka Nanani
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) as Haruka Nanami
Utawarerumono (OAV) as Aruru
Utawarerumono (TV) as Aruru
Viewtiful Joe (TV) as Amy (ep 19)
Welcome to the NHK (TV) as Yuu Kusano
Witch Craft Works (TV) as Medusa (eps 5-7)
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Alchemist C (ep 26)
Yatterman (movie 2009) as Prince Puramon
Yawarakame (TV) as (All roles)
Yozakura Quartet (TV) as Kotoha Isone
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Kotoha Isone
Yozakura Quartet ~Hoshi no Umi~ (OAV) as Kotoha Isone
Yozakura Quartet ~Tsuki ni Naku~ (OAV) as Kotoha Isone
Z/X Ignition (TV) as Ayase Kamiyugi
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Maria Tarō Sekiutsu
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) as Maria Tarō Sekiutsu
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Maria Tarō Sekiutsu
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none