Greg DULCIE

Non-anime roles:
Smoker in "One Piece: Unlimited Adventure"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
B'tX (TV) as B'T X
Baccano! (TV) as Edward (ep 1)
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Doppo
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Tadaaki Hayashi (eps 12-13)
Basilisk (TV) as Hattori Hanzo
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV); Marquee Manager
Black Butler (TV)
Black Cat (TV); Gallom
Burst Angel (TV) as Yakuza Boss (ep 18)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) as Jinno
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Kerberos
Claymore (TV) as Serene (eps 3-4)
Code:Breaker (TV)
Darker than Black (TV) as Clerk (ep 3)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Aohi
Desert Punk (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Assassin (eps 3-4)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Koji Takao
Fairy Tail (TV) as Archbishop; Guild Master (ep 8); Mejeer; Org
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Org
Fractale (TV)
Freezing (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Dominic; Mick (5 episodes
eps 39, 41, 46, 60-61
)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Doppo Orochi
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as John Doe (eps 2, 11)
Hell Girl (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Karneval (TV) as Tokitatsu
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Yasunaga
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ralph Wednesday (ep 15.5)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Father (ep 19); Man B (ep 7); Taku's Father (ep 26); Villager (ep 24)
Mushishi (live-action movie)
One Piece (TV) as Lieutenant (eps 2-3); Smoker (FUNimation)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Helman
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Giovanni (5 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-18, 20
)

Rumbling Hearts (TV) as Principal
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Shige (ep 13)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Bekunosuke
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Keroro's Father (ep 22)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Ukobach (ep 4)
Shiki (TV)
SHINOBI - Heart Under Blade (live-action movie) as Hattori Hanzo
Shuffle! (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Hidakaa (ep 18)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Havisham (ep 1)
Toriko (TV) as Hatch
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none