Greg DULCIE

Non-anime roles:
Smoker in "One Piece: Unlimited Adventure"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
B'tX (TV) as B'T X
Baccano! (TV) as Edward (ep 1)
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Doppo
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Tadaaki Hayashi (eps 12-13)
Basilisk (TV) as Hattori Hanzo
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV); Marquee Manager
Black Butler (TV)
Black Cat (TV); Gallom
Burst Angel (TV) as Yakuza Boss (ep 18)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) as Jinno
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Kerberos
Claymore (TV) as Serene (eps 3-4)
Darker than Black (TV) as Clerk (ep 3)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Aohi
Desert Punk (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Assassin (eps 3-4)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Koji Takao
Fairy Tail (TV) as Guild Master (ep 8); Mejeer; Org
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Org
Fractale (TV)
Freezing (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Dominic; Mick (5 episodes
eps 39, 41, 46, 60-61
)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Doppo Orochi
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as John Doe (eps 2, 11)
Hell Girl (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Yasunaga
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ralph Wednesday (ep 15.5)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Father (ep 19); Man B (ep 7); Taku's Father (ep 26); Villager (ep 24)
Mushishi (live-action movie)
One Piece (TV) as Lieutenant (eps 2-3); Smoker (FUNimation)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Helman
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Giovanni (5 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-18, 20
)

Rumbling Hearts (TV) as Principal
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Shige (ep 13)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Bekunosuke
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Keroro's Father (ep 22)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Ukobach (ep 4)
Shiki (TV)
SHINOBI - Heart Under Blade (live-action movie) as Hattori Hanzo
Shuffle! (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Hidakaa (ep 18)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Havisham (ep 1)
Toriko (TV) as Hatch
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none