Sara RAGSDALE

Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Urara Takachiho
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Ben-To (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) as Nanao
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Teresa (ep 2)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Saya Endo
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 8)
Date A Live (TV) as Minowa
Date A Live II (TV) as Minowa
Death Parade (TV)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Endride (TV) (eps 1, 7); Young Felix
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Freezing Vibration (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Miki (ep 10)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV)
High School DxD New (TV)
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Warechu
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
KanColle (TV) as Souryuu
Karneval (TV)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Kagami Oguri (ep 1)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Riko Saikawa
My Hero Academia (TV)
No-Rin (TV)
Noragami (TV); Milord
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV); Boa Marigold (young)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Myskina Olga
Overlord (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Leotard
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Rena
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Reina Akinokawa
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) (ep 6)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Momoka (eps 2, 5, 7-8)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 5, 11)
Shomin Sample (TV) as Sakimori
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Maki
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Shizuku Kawakami
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Yuki Minagawa
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 10, 18); Keiko (eps 1-2)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (TV) as Kouzuki
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) as Sakuya (ep 7)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) as Kumary (ep 7)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none