David TROSKO

E-mail: G.D.trosko@tcu.edu
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Samuel
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Oliver (ep 11)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Cosmo One (ep 20); Schoolboy A (ep 23); Sugimoto (ep 12)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV); Daigo (ep 25)
Ben-To (TV)
Big Windup! (TV) as Riou Nakazawa
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV); Ross (ep 3)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Burst Angel (TV) as Hayao Ichimonji
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Case Closed (TV) as Tave (ep 82)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Claymore (TV) as Bandit (ep 5); Orsay
Corpse Princess (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Darker than Black (TV) as Syndicate Member 2 (ep 10)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as John Smith
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Rokuro Bundo
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Mob Guy B
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Mamoru Yuuki
Guilty Crown (TV) as Yahiro Samukawa
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Corra (ep 6)
Hell Girl (TV) as Bully (ep 25)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Spain
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Spain
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Spain
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV) as Nassos
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Korwit Nualkhair
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Ref (eps 2, 5); Wildling (ep 1)
Kamisama Kiss (TV); Tanaka
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV); Lach Velariore
Level E (TV) as Higashio
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Deliveryman (ep 17); Senior Student (ep 18)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Ichiro Nakata (eps 1-2)
One Piece (TV); Tom (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Peach Girl (TV) as Ken (ep 17); Saburo
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Yasutaka
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) as Dad; Gomez (ep 10)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Kyousuke Imadori
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Kyousuke Imadori
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shin chan (TV) (FUNimation)
Shuffle! (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Dandy (TV); Le Flea the Elder (ep 8)
Speed Grapher (TV); Guard 1 (ep 11)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Spiral (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Rounder (ep 13)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Suzuka (TV) as Kenji Kobayakawa
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Toriko (TV) as Cedre
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Tom (ep 21)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Crew (ep 31)
Witchblade (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Father (ep 10); Male Voice (ep 4); On-Looker (ep 5)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none