David TROSKO

Date of birth: 1986-08-09
Hometown: Flower Mound, TX
E-mail: G.D.trosko@tcu.edu
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Tomoya Seo (eps 15-16)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Tomoya Seo
Attack on Titan (TV) as Samuel
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Oliver (ep 11)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Cosmo One (ep 20); Schoolboy A (ep 23); Sugimoto (ep 12)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV); Daigo (ep 25)
Ben-To (TV)
Big Windup! (TV) as Riou Nakazawa
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV); Ross (ep 3)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Burst Angel (TV) as Hayao Ichimonji
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Case Closed (TV) as Tave (ep 82)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Claymore (TV) as Bandit (ep 5); Orsay
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV)
D-Frag! (TV) as Myokaku
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Dennis
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Darker than Black (TV) as Syndicate Member 2 (ep 10)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as John Smith
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Rokuro Bundo
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie)
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) as Mob Guy B
Dragonar Academy (TV) as Julius Lautreamont; Milgauss
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Hades (Young)
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) as Precht Gaebolg
Fractale (TV) (eps 1-4)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) as Tadanori Sera
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Mamoru Yuuki
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Guilty Crown (TV) as Yahiro Samukawa
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Corra (ep 6)
Harmony (movie)
Hell Girl (TV) as Bully (ep 25)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Spain
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Spain
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Spain
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Bikou
High School DxD New (TV) as Bikou
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV) as Nassos
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Korwit Nualkhair
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Ref (eps 2, 5); Wildling (ep 1)
Kamisama Kiss (TV); Tanaka
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV); Lach Velariore
Level E (TV) as Higashio
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 2-3, 5-6, 8)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Deliveryman (ep 17); Senior Student (ep 18)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Bandit (ep 5)
Nobunagun (TV)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Ichiro Nakata (eps 1-2)
One Piece (TV); Tom (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
One Piece Film Z (movie)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Peach Girl (TV) as Ken (ep 17); Saburo
Ping Pong (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Yasutaka
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) as Dad; Gomez (ep 10)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Kyousuke Imadori
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Kyousuke Imadori
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shin chan (TV) (FUNimation)
Shuffle! (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) as Itoya
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Dandy (TV); Le Flea the Elder (ep 8)
Speed Grapher (TV); Guard 1 (ep 11)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Spiral (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Rounder (ep 13)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Suzuka (TV) as Kenji Kobayakawa
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Sota
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Sota
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
Toriko (TV) as Cedre
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Tom (ep 21)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Crew (ep 31)
Witchblade (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Father (ep 10); Male Voice (ep 4); On-Looker (ep 5)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Nankai
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none