Tyson RINEHART

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) : Script
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Script (ep 7)
Aquarion Logos (TV) : Script
Attack on Titan (TV) : Script (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 21, 23
)

Brave Witches (TV) : Script
Date A Live II (TV) : Script
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Heavy Object (TV) : Script
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Script, Commentary (eps 3, 12-16)
High School DxD (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)
High School DxD BorN (TV) : Script
High School DxD New (TV) : Script
Karneval (TV) : Script
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) : Script
Prison School (TV) : Script
Steins;Gate (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu : Commentary
Tokyo Ravens (TV) : Script

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV) as Tatsu
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) as Iketeru Masuda (ep 9)
All Out!! (TV) as Tadakazu Taira
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV); So Takasaki
Appleseed XIII (TV); Doctor (ep 7)
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV) as Horishima; Takashi
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Hugo
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017); Hugo (ep 33)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV); James (ep 11)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV); Former Trancy Staff (ep 7)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV)
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Georg Von Siemens
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) as Takeda
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Dennis (ep 21)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Rafaga
D-Frag! (TV) as Oimachi
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Nozomu Tamaki (ep 1); Yukinobu Tokita (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 4)
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Hifumi Yamada
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Death Parade (TV) as Novem (ep 7)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Kawacchi
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Escaflowne: The Movie as Teo (Funimation)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Georg
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Georg; Georg-S
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51); Baker; Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1); Byard; Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Pirate (ep 12)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Bobby (ep 34)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Marotari (ep 4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) as Snail Guildy; Spuds
Gosick (TV) as Male Villager (ep 6)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Bahadur
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Ilterish
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Australia
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD New (TV) as Matsuda
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan (ep 16)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Okuninushi
Karneval (TV) as Kagiri
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Level E (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Rudolf (ep 7)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Jean
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 3, 8); Peixe (eps 5-6)
My Hero Academia (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Cloud Buster (ep 2)
Nobunagun (TV) as Dai Zong
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); John Giant (2nd voice); Oimo; Ross
One Piece Film Gold (movie) as Dice
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Tsukasa
Ping Pong (TV) as Ota
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Announcer
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Ogino (ep 11)
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) as Lavalley
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Ryougoku (eps 7, 9-10)
Restaurant to Another World (TV) as Gaganpo (ep 1)
Rideback (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Kuranosuke Momiyama
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 6-7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 2, 10)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Show By Rock!! (TV)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) as Daishizen (ep 7)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV); Hao (ep 1) 
Space Dandy (TV) as Squeak (ep 7)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Enji Koma
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Enji Koma
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) as Teo (Funimation)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none