Tyson RINEHART

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Script (ep 7)
Attack on Titan (TV) : Script (eps 3, 7, 10)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Script
High School DxD (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)
Karneval (TV) : Script
Steins;Gate (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)

Cast in:
(English version)
Appleseed XIII (TV); Doctor (ep 7)
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Hugo
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV); James (ep 11)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV); Former Trancy Staff (ep 7)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Nozomu Tamaki (ep 1); Yukinobu Tokita (ep 1)
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Kawacchi
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Georg
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Georg; Georg-S
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51); Baker; Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1); Byard; Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Pirate (ep 12)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Bobby (ep 34)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Australia
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD New (TV) as Matsuda
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan (ep 16)
Karneval (TV) as Kagiri
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Level E (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV); Peixe (eps 5-6)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Oimo; Ross
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Ryougoku (eps 7, 9-10)
Rideback (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Space Dandy (TV) as Squeak (ep 7)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none