Tyson RINEHART

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Script (ep 7)
Attack on Titan (TV) : Script (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 21, 23
)

EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Script, Commentary (eps 3, 12-16)
High School DxD (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)
High School DxD BorN (TV) : Script
High School DxD New (TV) : Script
Karneval (TV) : Script
Steins;Gate (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
Tokyo Ravens (TV) : Script

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV) as Tatsu
Appleseed XIII (TV); Doctor (ep 7)
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Hugo
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV); James (ep 11)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV); Former Trancy Staff (ep 7)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Dennis (ep 21)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
D-Frag! (TV) as Oimachi
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Nozomu Tamaki (ep 1); Yukinobu Tokita (ep 1)
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Hifumi Yamada
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Kawacchi
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Georg
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Georg; Georg-S
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51); Baker; Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1); Byard; Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Pirate (ep 12)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Bobby (ep 34)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Australia
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD New (TV) as Matsuda
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan (ep 16)
Kamisama Hajimemashita (TV 2) as Okuninushi
Karneval (TV) as Kagiri
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Level E (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV); Peixe (eps 5-6)
Nobunagun (TV) as Dai Zong
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Oimo; Ross
Ping Pong (TV) as Ota
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Ryougoku (eps 7, 9-10)
Rideback (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Kuranosuke Momiyama
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Space Dandy (TV) as Squeak (ep 7)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Steins;Gate Fuka Ryōiki no Déjà vu (movie) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Enji Koma
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none