Heaven's Lost Property (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
[ adapted from Sora no Otoshimono (manga) ]

Related anime:
    Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink (OAV) (sequel)
      Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) (sequel)
        Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork (sequel)
          Sora no Otoshimono Final: Eternal My Master (movie) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Misplaced by Heaven
Sora no Otoshimono (Japanese)
Утраченное небесами (Russian)
そらのおとしもの (Japanese)
天降之物 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Tomoki Sakurai often encounters a strange girl in his dreams asking for his help, but he can't remember her face when he wakes up. When an Unidentified Mysterious Animal (U.M.A.) falls out of the sky, his life of pacifism suddenly becomes complicated. The animal turns out to be an angel, Ikaros.
User Ratings: 1322 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 142 votes (sub:97, dub:33, raw:2, others:10
8 Spanish subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Persian subtitled
)
 Excellent: 252 votes (sub:189, dub:52, ?:2, edit.dub:1, raw:1, others:7
6 Spanish subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Very good: 364 votes (sub:282, dub:62, raw:7, ?:1, others:12
5 Spanish subtitled
3 Italian subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 305 votes (sub:221, dub:66, ?:2, edit.dub:2, others:14
9 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 German subtitled
)
 Decent: 111 votes (sub:88, dub:18, others:5
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 So-so: 54 votes (sub:41, dub:10, ?:1, others:2
1 Italian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 41 votes (sub:35, dub:5, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Weak: 26 votes (sub:20, dub:5, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Bad: 13 votes (sub:10, dub:3)
 Awful: 9 votes (sub:7, raw:1, ?:1)
 Worst ever: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 2435 users, rank: #414 (of 5999)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.525 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.8018, rank: #1187 (of 5995)
Weighted mean: 7.311 (Good+), rank: #1447 (of 5995) (seen all: 7.46 / seen some: 6.27 / won't finish: 3.83)
Bayesian estimate: 7.313 (Good+), rank: #1259 (of 4548)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2009-10-04 to 2009-12-27
Opening Theme:
"Ring My Bell" by blue drops
Ending Theme:
#01: "Soba ni Irareru dake de" (そばにいられるだけで ) by blue drops (eps 1,14)
#02: "Misaki Meguri" (岬めぐり) by Mina (ep 2)
#03: "Taiyō ga Kureta Kisetsu" (太陽がくれた季節) by Saori Hayami, Mina, Ayahi Takagaki, Soichiro Hoshi and Tatsuhisa Suzuki (ep 3)
#04: "Senshi no Kyūsoku" (戦士の休息) by Soichiro Hoshi (ep 4)
#05: "Yuke! Yuke! Kawaguchi Hiroshi" (ゆけ!ゆけ!川口浩) by Tatsuo Kamon (ep 5)
#06: "Natsu-iro no Nancy" (夏色のナンシー) by Iori Nomizu (ep 6)
#07: "Furimuku na Kimi wa Utsukushii" (ふり向くな君は美しい) by Saori Hayami, Iori Nomizu, Mina, Ayahi Takagaki, Soichiro Hoshi and Tatsuhisa Suzuki (ep 7)
#08: "Wild Seven" (ワイルドセブン) by Soichiro Hoshi and Tatsuhisa Suzuki (ep 8)
#09: "Hatsukoi (初恋)" by Saori Hayami and Ayahi Takagaki (ep 9)
#10: "Bokura no Diary" (僕等のダイアリー) by Ayahi Takagaki and Tatsuhisa Suzuki (ep 10)
#11: "Champion" (チャンピオン) by Soichiro Hoshi and Saki Fujita (ep 11)
#12: "Akai Hana Shiroi Hana" (赤い花白い花) by Saori Hayami (ep 12)
#13: "Haru Ichiban" (春一番) by Saori Hayami, Iori Nomizu and Mina (ep 13)
#13: "Soba Ni Irareru Dake de" (そばにいられるだけで ) by Blue Drops (ep 13)
#14: "Haru Ichiban" (春一番) by Saori Hayami, Iori Nomizu and Mina (ep 14)
Insert song:
"fallen down" by Saori Hayami (ep 10)
Links: We have 3
Trivia: We have 4
News: Show:
Daily Briefs (Jan 12, 2012)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 29, 2011)
A Brief Look at TIFFCOM (Dec 17, 2010)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region B)
    Heaven's Lost Property - Collection 1 (Blu-Ray) 2012-03-21
Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Heaven's Lost Property - Season 1 Complete Set (BD+DVD) 2011-12-20 (from $51.98)
    Heaven's Lost Property - Season 1 Complete Set [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2011-12-20
    Heaven's Lost Property - Season 1 Complete Set [Anime Classics] (BD+DVD) 2014-04-15 (from $19.49)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hisashi Saito
Series Composition: Yuuko Kakihara
Script: Yuuko Kakihara (eps 1-13)
Storyboard:
Hisashi Saito (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 13
)

Noriyoshi Nakamura (ep 11)
Rie Kawaguchi (eps 5, 9)
Shinichi Tokairin (ep 10)
Tatsuya Igarashi (ep 13)
Tetsuya Yanagisawa (ep 12)
Yoriyasu Kogawa (eps 3, 7)
Episode Director:
Hiroyuki Hashimoto (ep 10)
Hisashi Saito (ep 1)
Kouta Okuno (eps 2, 6, 13)
Noriaki Akitaya (eps 10-11)
Shinichi Tokairin (ep 5)
Shinji Ushiro (ep 7)
Takayuki Fukuda (ep 4)
Tetsuya Yanagisawa (ep 12)
Yōichi Ueda (ep 8)
Yōsuke Hashiguchi (eps 3, 9)
Original creator: Suu Minazuki
Character Design: Yoshihiro Watanabe
Art Director: Hiromasa Ogura
Chief Animation Director: Yoshihiro Watanabe
Animation Director:
Hidetoshi Sano (eps 3, 9)
Hong Shen (eps 6, 11)
Kiyotaka Nakahara (ep 10)
Kyoko Kametani (ep 5)
Masami Nagata (ep 8)
Shinya Nishizawa (ep 10)
Takahiro Kimura (eps 1, 7, 13)
Tetsuya Yanagisawa (ep 12)
Yōichi Ueda (ep 13)
Yoshihiro Watanabe (OP)
Yūichi Yoshida (ep 4)
Yutaka Matsubara (eps 2, 8)
Sound Director: Tsuyoshi Takahashi
Cgi Director: Reina Kawabata
3D CG:
Aki Shimozaki (SANZIGEN)
Hidenori Sano (Studio Easter 3D)
Hiroshi Adachi (SANZIGEN)
Isao Momouchi (Studio Easter 3D)
Kyō Yamashita (SANZIGEN)
Takao Yokoyama (SANZIGEN)
Takeshi Sekino (Studio Easter 3D)
Tatsuya Shimano (SANZIGEN)
Yasuhiro Kato (SANZIGEN)
Yoshiyuki Kamijō (SANZIGEN)
Yūya Shiraishi (SANZIGEN)
Action Animation Director: Kyota Washikita
Animation producer: Jiyū Ōgi
Assistant Animation Director:
Hisashi Saito (eps 13-14)
Hisayuki Tabata (ep 13)
Hong Shen (eps 13-14)
Kiyotaka Nakahara (eps 4, 7, 13-14)
Kōsuke Kawamura (eps 13-14)
Kyoko Kametani (ep 8)
Kyota Washikita (eps 7-8)
Masakazu Saito (ep 8)
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 4)
Masami Nagata (eps 13-14)
Masanori Nishii (ep 4)
Momoko Kawai (eps 10, 12)
Mutsumi Kadekaru (eps 10, 13-14)
Rie Kawaguchi (eps 13-14)
Takayuki Noguchi (eps 13-14)
Yoshiyuki Tabata (ep 14)
You Satou (eps 13-14)
Yutaka Matsubara (eps 13-14)
Yuuko Yoshida (ep 12)
Background Scan:
Miho Muraida
Mika Nishimura
CG Producer: Hiroaki Matsuura
Color design: Chieko Hibi
Insert Song Arrangement:
Seiji Miura ("Chikuchiku B Chiku"; ep 10)
Tetsuo Maruyama ("fallen down"; ep 10)
Insert Song Composition:
Seiji Miura ("Chikuchiku B Chiku"; ep 10)
Tetsuo Maruyama ("fallen down"; ep 10)
Insert Song Lyrics: Suu Minazuki ("Chikuchiku B Chiku", "fallen down"; ep 10)
Insert Song Performance:
Saori Hayami ("fallen down"; ep 10)
Souichiro Hoshi ("Chikuchiku B Chiku"; ep 10)
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (ep 9)
Aika Tokeiji (ep 13)
Akihiro Taniguchi (ep 4)
Akiko Ito (eps 2, 5, 8)
Akira Tanaka (ep 7)
Akito Dobashi (eps 2, 5, 8)
Arihiro Gotou (ep 5)
Asami Moromasa (ep 9)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 10)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 10)
Atsushi Yamamoto (ep 7)
Ayako Karatani (eps 6, 12, 14)
Ayu Imoto (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 9)
Beom Seok Hong (ep 7)
Chiaki Furuzumi (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Ding Cai (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Emi Sato (ep 9)
Eri Sano (ep 13)
Etsushi Mori (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 12, 14
)

Fumiaki Sahara (eps 12, 14)
Fumiko Kon (eps 3, 11)
Futoshi Higashide (ep 6)
Harumi Takagi (ep 8)
Hatsumi Takahashi (ep 13)
Hideo Maru (ep 13)
Hidetoshi Sano (OP)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 9)
Hikaru Naraoka (ep 4)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 7, 12)
Hiromi Nanbe (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Hiroshi Kugimiya (ep 6)
Hiroya Sawaguchi (ep 13)
Hiroyuki Itai (eps 5, 8)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 13)
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Ohkaji (OP+Eps. 1, 13)
Hisashi Saito (eps 8, 12-13)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 2)
Hisayoshi Nagamatsu (ep 10)
Hong Shen (ep 14)
Ikuma Fujibe (ep 8)
Ikumi Saitou (ep 13)
Iwao Teraoka (OP)
Jin Isurugi (ep 12)
Jouji Sawada (ep 13)
Kahoru Akaogi (ep 12)
Kanami Nakao (ep 4)
Katsuhisa Yamamoto (eps 6, 12, 14)
Katsuyuki Takahashi (eps 1, 7)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (eps 6, 12)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 8)
Kazuki Ito (eps 7, 13)
Kazunori Shibata (eps 5, 8)
Kazuyo Tominaga (eps 12, 14)
Kei Hyoudou (eps 1, 5)
Keiichirou Honjou (eps 2, 5)
Keiko Ishii (ep 13)
Keita Hagio (OP; eps 6, 10, 14)
Keizou Ichikawa (ep 7)
Ken Ootsuka (OP+Ep. 13)
Ken'ichirou Kasutani (eps 1, 7, 13)
Kenichi Ishimaru (ep 8)
Kentaro Tokiwa (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 10, 13-14
)

Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 7)
Kiyotaka Nakahara (eps 7, 10)
Koichi Nakaya (eps 6, 12)
Kōji Furuya (ep 7)
Koji Maruoka (eps 6-7, 13)
Koji Watanabe (ep 14)
Kōsuke Kawamura (ep 14)
Kyota Washikita (OP/ED; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9-10, 12-14
)

Makoto Ito (ep 8)
Manami Ito (ep 4)
Mao Furukawa (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Mariko Sofue (ep 9)
Masahiro Furihata (eps 5-6, 8)
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 10)
Masaki Hosoyama (ep 13)
Masami Nagata (eps 1-2, 5, 8)
Masami Yoshioka (ep 4)
Masaru Yoshioka (eps 5-6)
Masashi Nomura (eps 7, 13)
Masashi Sato (eps 13-14)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 4)
Masaya Nozaki (ep 4)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 2)
Mayumi Tomiie (ep 8)
Michio Satô (ep 14)
Miho Kawasaki (eps 2, 5)
Miki Yoshikawa (ep 4)
Minoru Kawano (OP+Eps. 7, 10)
Mio Inoguchi (Studio Mu; ep 3)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (eps 2, 5, 8)
Mitsushi Kasano (eps 5, 8, 13)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (eps 3, 11)
Miwako Shibata (eps 3, 11)
Momoko Kawai (eps 6, 12, 14)
Mutsumi Kadekaru (OP)
Naho Sakai (ep 13)
Naohiro Ōsugi (eps 6, 12)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 10)
Naomi Okita (eps 3, 11)
Naoya Dougen (Anime R; eps 3, 11)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 2)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 9)
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 13)
Noriko Shibata (ep 9)
Noriyasu Murata (eps 1, 10, 13)
Peng Guan (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 10)
Rika Kato (eps 7, 13-14)
Riki Sakamoto (ep 6)
Risako Yoshida (ep 7)
Rumi Miyata (eps 1, 10)
Ryouichi Kaida (eps 6, 12, 14)
Ryouichi Nakano (eps 2, 5)
Sachiko Oniwa (ep 2)
Sae Akino (ep 4)
Sato Tominaga (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Satoshi Fujioka (eps 3, 11)
Seiji Tachigawa (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 12-14
)

Seika Saruwatari (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 13-14
)

Shiho Tamai (ep 6)
Shinako Okayama (OP+Eps. 1, 7)
Shinichi Wada (eps 2, 5, 8)
Shinichiro Minami (eps 12-13)
Shinya Kameyama (eps 6-7)
Shinya Nishizawa (OP)
Shinya Yamada (ep 9)
Shogo Morishita (eps 10, 13-14)
Shu Watabe (ep 8)
Shuji Maruyama (eps 7, 12)
Shuji Nakanishi (4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10, 13
)

Shujirou Hamakawa (ep 11)
Shun Odajima (ep 9)
Suguru Iijima (eps 2, 5, 8)
Sumio Watanabe (ep 13)
Taeko Igo (ep 2)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 9)
Takafumi Hino (eps 1, 13)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 7, 13)
Takao Takegami (OP+Ep. 10)
Takashi Habe (eps 1, 7, 13)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 9)
Takashi Tsuda (ep 4)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 8, 13)
Takeshi Kanda (ep 12)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 4)
Takeshi Yoshioka (OP)
Takushi Ueno (ep 4)
Tatsuya Yoshihara (ep 11)
Teruko Takejima (eps 3, 9, 11)
Teruo Takahashi (ep 12)
Tomoko Fukunaga (Studio Mu; eps 3, 11)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (eps 6, 9)
Toshiko Inada (eps 6, 12, 14)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 13)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (ep 13)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (ep 3)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (eps 6, 10, 14)
Xi Tao Chen (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Yan Jun Lan (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 10)
Yasunori Matsumura (ep 13)
Yasunori Ota (ep 4)
Yasushi Ohara (ep 13)
Yasutetsu Aoki (eps 7, 12)
Yi Yi Shao (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Yōichi Ueda (eyecatch)
Yoshie Kimoto (eps 6, 12, 14)
Yoshihiro Watanabe (preview; ep 14)
Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 5, 8)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 10)
Yoshiyuki Tabata (ep 1)
You Satou (ep 1)
Youko Nomura (ep 9)
Yousuke Kobuchi (eps 12, 14)
Yu Pin Wang (Asahi Production; ep 9)
Yuka Seriguchi (ep 2)
Yukari Watabe (eps 6, 12, 14)
Yukihide Oku (eps 10, 12)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 9)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 4)
Yukiko Mori (ep 10)
Yuko Fujii (ep 9)
Yuko Okamoto (ep 4)
Yumiko Kinoshita (Anime R; eps 3, 11)
Yutaka Kamogawa (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 10, 13-14
)

Yutaka Matsubara (OP+Eps. 8, 13)
Monitor Graphics:
Junko Kitagawa
Kaori Seki
Planning: Takeshi Yasuda
Planning Assistant:
Seizō Tanaka
Yasunori Matsubara
Production Advance: Taizō Ohara (ep 4)
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Yamamoto (eps 6, 12)
Masato Isaoka (eps 3, 11)
Naoto Awano (eps 2, 5)
Shinjirō Oshima (eps 1, 13)
Shōgo Tomioka (ep 10)
Shun Hatano (eps 7, 13)
Sun Young Kang (ep 9)
Tomohisa Taguchi (ep 8)
Yūichi Takeuchi (ep 4)
Production Advertising: Umihiko Mine
Production Cooperation:
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Mio Matsumoto (NTT DoCoMo)
Tomoki Numata (Klockworx)
Yoshiko Seki (Kadokawa Pictures)
Production Desk: Shunichi Tsuji
Production producer: Takeshi Aoki
Recording: Hiroki Kurosaki
Recording Assistant:
Masahiro Abe
Takuma Yoshioka
Setting Production: Yoshimasa Harada
Sound Effects:
Tsutomu Ueno (Suwara Pro)
Yasuyuki Konno
Sound Production: Eri Ito
Special Effects:
Ayuko Harada
Seiron Yasui
Toshio Hasegawa (Studio Ray Art)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Etsuko Kisugi (ED10)
Ichiro Aoki (ED5)
Keisuke Yamakawa (ED3/ED4)
Kouzou Murashita (ED9)
Michio Yamagami (ED2)
Mie Nakabayashi (ED12)
Seiji Miura (ED1/ED13)
Shinji Tanimura (ED11)
Tatsuo Kamon (ED5)
Yoshiko Miura (ED6)
Yuho Iwasato (OP)
Yuu Aku (ED7/ED8)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayahi Takagaki (ED3/ED7/ED9/ED10)
Hitomi Yoshida (OP/ED1)
Iori Nomizu (ED6/ED7/ED13)
Mina (ED2/ED3/ED7/ED13)
Saki Fujita (ED11)
Saori Hayami (OP/ED1/ED3/ED7/ED9/ED12/ED13)
Souichiro Hoshi (ED3/ED4/ED7/ED8/ED11)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki (ED3/ED7/ED8/ED10)
Tatsuo Kamon (ED5)
Title Logo Design: Ushio Funayama
Visual Adviser: Noriaki Akitaya
Saori Hayami as Ikaros
Souichiro Hoshi as Tomoki Sakurai

Ayahi Takagaki as Mikako Satsukitane
Iori Nomizu as Nymph
Mina as Sohara Mitsuki
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Eishirō Sugata

Asuka Ōgame as
Announcer(ep 10)
Dream girl(5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 13
)

Female 2(ep 9)
Girl student 2(ep 9)
Hiyoko(ep 3)
Hiroshi Iwasaki as
Mikako's father(eps 5, 10)
Tomoki's grandfather(eps 2, 4)
Itsuki Takizawa as
Black suit 2(ep 5)
Boy A(5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-11
)

Man(ep 6)
Security guard(ep 12)
Synapse man 2(ep 9)
Town person(ep 8)
Juurouta Kosugi as Target Practice Store Owner(ep 8)
Kaori Nazuka as Mizuki(ep 6)
Koutarou Nakamura as Teacher's voice(ep 7)
Mami Kosuge as
Female 1(ep 9)
Female voice(ep 3)
Girl B(5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-11
)

Greengrocer woman(ep 8)
Sohara's mother(ep 4)
Umako(ep 12)
Waitress(ep 5)
Maya Okamoto as Harpy 2(ep 13)
Michiko Neya as Harpy 1(ep 13)
Minako Kotobuki as Tsukino Hououin(ep 10)
Misuzu Togashi as
Female(ep 5)
Girl A(6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 10-11
)

Operator(ep 12)
Woman(ep 9)
Saeko Zōgō as
Female 3(ep 9)
Geisha(ep 5)
Girl C(5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-11
)

Young lady(ep 12)
Saki Fujita as Tomoko(ep 11)
Sayuri Sadaoka as
Bath-house woman(ep 11)
Community center old woman(ep 8)
Woman(ep 10)
Sayuri Yahagi as Eve(ep 6)
Shinichiro Miki as Master of the Sky
Shinji Kawada as "King" Yoshitsune Hououin(ep 10)
Takeshi Maruyama as
Announcer(ep 2)
Black suit 1(ep 5)
Boy B(ep 11)
Fish market man(ep 8)
Greengrocer(ep 3)
Japanese language teacher(ep 1)
Local man(ep 10)
Pantsurobo(ep 4)
Shopping district man(ep 6)
Synapse man 1(ep 9)
Takehara-sensei(ep 7)
Ushio(ep 12)
Yūya Chikaki as
Black suit 3(ep 5)
Boy B(eps 1-2, 7)
Boy C(ep 11)
Man(ep 9)
Private school boy(ep 10)
Soldier(ep 12)
Town person(ep 8)
TV voice(ep 6)
Japanese companies
Animation Assistance:
Actas (eps 3, 9, 11)
Hal Film Maker (ep 4)
Animation Production: AIC A.S.T.A.
Backgrounds: Ogura Kobo
Broadcaster:
BS11 Digital (2009-11-20)
Chiba TV (2009-10-04)
KBS Kyoto (2009-10-05)
Sun TV (2009-10-06)
Tokyo MX TV (2009-10-07)
TV Aichi (2009-10-07)
TV Kanagawa (2009-10-05)
TV Saitama (2009-10-04)
TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2009-10-06)
Monitor Graphics: SANZIGEN Animation Studio
Production: AIC
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Christopher Bevins
Translation: Michael Brown
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer: Cris George
Assistant producer: Michael Harcourt
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer: Sarah Mueller
Line Producer: Zach Bolton
Mix Engineer: Adrian Cook
Post-Production Assistant: Aya Spann
Production Assistant:
Gino Palencia
Trenton Jons
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitle Timing: Bryan Ingram
Talent Coordination: Tara Williams
Video Post-Production Director: Brandon Tyler
English companies
Distributor: Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Subtitles: MX Media LLC
Translation: MX Media LLC
Swedish staff
Swedish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: YouTube
Swedish cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology