Katsuyuki KONISHI

小西 克幸
Family name (in kanji): 小西
Given name (in kanji): 克幸
Date of birth: 1973-04-21
Hometown: Wakayama, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 180 cm
Skills & Abilities:
Kansai dialect
Soccer
Non-anime roles:
Altaïr ibn La-Ahad in "Assassin's Creed" (VG/PS3, Xbox 360, PC) (Japanese)
Altair Ibn-La'Ahad in "Assassin's Creed: Revelations" (VG) (Japanese)
Blood Dupre in "Heart no Kuni no Alice" (VG)
Buzen in "Black Bird" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Cat in "CatDog" (Japanese)
Choushiro Kirishima in "Fatal Frame IV: Mask of Lunar Eclipse" (VG) (Japanese)
Crescendo in "Trusty Bell : Chopin no Yume" (Japanese)
Dirk in "Gensosuikoden Tierkreis" (VG) (Japanese)
Eiji "Gin" Kamiya in "Devil Survivor Over Clock" (VG) (Japanese)
Ginyu in "Dragon Ball Raging Blast series" (VG) (Japanese)
GoseiKnight (voice) in "Tensou Sentai Goseiger" (Live-action) (Japanese)
GoseiKnight in "Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle" (movie) (Japanese)
GoseiKnight in "Super Sentai Dice Oh" (VG) (Japanese)
GoseiKnight in "Super Sentai Ranger Battle Cross" (VG) (Japanese)
GoseiKnight in "Tenso Sentai Goseiger VS Shinkenger" (special) (Japanese)
Henry Cooldown in "No More Heroes: Heroes' Paradise" (VG) (Japanese)
Heuse in "Baten Kaitos II" (VG) (Japanese)
Hideo Minagawa in "Initial D Arcade Stage 5" (VG) (Japanese)
Joe in "Rune Factory Oceans" (VG) (Japanese)
Jonathan in "Blazer Drive" (VG) (Japanese)
Keiichirou Washizuka in "Neo Geo Battle Coliseum" (VG) (Japanese)
Keiichirou Washizuka in "The Last Blade 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Keiichirou Washizuka in "The Last Blade" (drama) (Japanese)
Keiichirou Washizuka in "The Last Blade" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshirô in "Hokuto Musô" (VG)
Kenshiro in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshiro in "Shin Hokuto Musou" (VG) (Japanese)
Kiriwar in "Togainu no Chi" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurosawa Haruka in "Hisoyakana Jounetsu 1" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kurosawa Haruka in "Hisoyakana Jounetsu 2 - Jounetsu no Yukue" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Leica Keet in "Silver Chaos" (VG) (Japanese)
LIoyd Irving in "Tales of Symphonia " (VG) (Japanese)
Lloyd Irving in "Soul Calibur Legends" (VG/Wii) (Japanese)
Lloyd Irving in "Tales of Symphonia: Knight of Ratatosk" (VG) (Japanese)
Lloyd Irving in "Tales of Symphonia: Rodeo Ride Tour" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Lloyd Irving in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese)
Lloyd Irving in "Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters '99" (drama) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters '99" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters 2000" (drama) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters 2000" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters 2001" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters 2002" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters 2003" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters: Maximum Impact 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters: Maximum Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Maxima in "The King of Fighters: Neowave" (VG) (Japanese)
Munechika Keigo in "Esu series" (Drama CD) (Japanese) (Japanese)
Phoenix Ikki in "Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers" (VG) (Japanese)
Phoenix Ikki in "Saint Seiya Ougon 12 Kyu Hen" (Radio Drama)
Phoenix Ikki in "Saint Seiya Senki" (VG) (Japanese)
Phoenix Ikki in "Saint Seiya The Hades" (VG)
Ren Tsuruga in "Skip Beat!" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel Eternal Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel II: Eigo Kaiki no Koku" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel II: Mugen Kairo no Kagi" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel II: Zettai Ryouiki no Tobira" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel Moonlit Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
Rester Cooldaras in "Galaxy Angel" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakaki in ".hack//G.U. Vol. 2: Kimi Omou Koe" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakaki in ".hack//G.U. Vol. 3: Aruku you na Hayasa de" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakaki in ".hack//G.U. Vol.1 Saitan" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Reiji in "Diabolik Lovers Blood & LoveSweat" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Reiji in "Diabolik Lovers MORE,BLOOD" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Reiji in "Diabolik Lovers VERSUS 3 Kanato VS Reiji" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Reiji in "Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakuya Ohtori in "Rewrite" (VG) (Japanese)
Sean Boswell (voiceover for Lucas Black) in "The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift" (live-action) (Japanese)
Seme in "Chocolate Kiss" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Seme in "Tokyo Deep Night" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Shuten-doji in "Musou Orochi 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Taiga Kagami in "Kuroko no Basuke" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Tatsumi Oga in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese)
Torao Kaji in "Gachitora ~Abarenbou Kyoushi in High School~" (Computer VG) (Japanese)
Toshiie Maeda in "Samurai Warriors 2: Xtreme Legends" (VG) (Japanese)
Toshiie Maeda in "Samurai Warriors 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Toshiie Maeda in "Samurai Warriors 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Tyrone Bale in "Arabians Lost" (VG) (Japanese)
Viktor in "Radio Gensosuikoden" (Drama Radio) (Japanese)
Volfogg in "Super Robot Wars Alpha 2"
Volfogg in "Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 ~To the End of the Galaxy~"
Wild in "Koori no Mamono Monogatari" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Yamato Agari in "Karakuri Doji Ultimo" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Zaji The Hawk in "Shinobido:Imashime" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED #1)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED #7)
Monochrome Factor (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 4)

Cast in:
(English version)
Pocket Monster Crystal: Raikou Ikazuchi no Densetsu (special) as Meganium; Raikou
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Ash's Gligar (eps 532-553)
Pokémon (TV) as Ash's Gligar (eps 532-553); Heracross; Tauros
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Zapdos
Pokemon 3 - The Movie as Mantine
Pokemon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie) as Aerodactyl
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie) as Rayquaza
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon (special) as Mew ; Mewtwo

Cast in:
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) as Mr. Robinson (ep 2)
Air Master (TV) as Yoshinori Konishi
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Braht
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Blood Dupre
Amagami SS+ (TV) as Inago Mask
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV)
Angel Links (TV) as Jaeger
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) as Shingo Hirota (T.L.System guitar player)
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) as Shingo Hirota
Aquarion (TV) as Shilha
Arata The Legend (TV) as Ohika
Avenger (TV) as Garcia
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! Max (TV) as Masao
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Red Braver; Toraji Ishida (nickname: Kojirou)
Banner of the Stars (TV) as Kidroil Officer; Paraveryua; Rosesh
Banner of the Stars II (TV) as Paraveryua
Basquash! (TV) as Young Slash (ep 10)
Beelzebub (TV) as Tatsumi Oga
Beelzebub: Hirotta Akachan wa Daimaō!? (special) as Tatsumi Oga
Best Student Council (TV) as Shimon Kurisu (ep 7)
Black Cat (TV) as Zaguine Axeloke
Blade of the Immortal (TV) as Eiku Shizuma
Bleach (TV) as Asano Keigo; Hisagi Shuuhei; Kano (3rd Division Shinigami)
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black as Shuuhei Hisagi
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Keigo Asano
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Shuhei Hisagi
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Shūhei Hisagi
Blood Shadow (OAV) as innkeeper (as Bakuhatsu Fuji)
Blood+ (TV) as Haji
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Kanemaru; Tarashi (ep 2)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Yukizona
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final (OAV) as VolFogg
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering (TV) as Volfogg
Butsu Zone (OAV) as Batou
Camp Pikachu (movie) as Eaamudo
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Spinel Sun (big); Yoshiyuki Terada (season 3)
Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card as Yoshiyuki Terada
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV) as The Kishida Bros.
Case Closed (TV) as Akira Hojima (eps 335-336); Minoru Ogata (eps 194-195); Nakamura (ep 219); policeman 2 (ep 211); Ryôji Mizuhara (ep 405); Sonsaku Tsujiei (ep 625); Youichi Tezuka (ep 202)
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) as Office Worker A
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) as Tooya
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Wataru Kurozuma
Chance Pop Session (TV) as Yaokichi
Chocolate Underground (ONA) as Director of Headquarters
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Johann Malkal
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Shinobu Ousaki
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) as Ritsu Kisaragi
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) as Shinobu Ousaki
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie as Robber D
Cromartie High School (TV) as Employee A (ep 22)
D-Fragments (TV) as Kenji Kazama
D.Gray-man (TV) as Komui Lee
Dai-Guard (TV) as Hirotaka Ijyuin
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Chuo High Student Council Vice President
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Daiya Ōwada
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Giro
Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Garyuun; Wyvarian
Devil May Cry (TV) as Simon (ep 11)
Diabolik Lovers (TV) as Reiji Sakamaki
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Kouji's Father; Piddomon
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Ginyue
Duel Masters (TV) as Knight
Durarara!! (TV) as Tanaka Tom; Yellow scarf J (ep 23)
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) as Masaki
Enzai (OAV) as Jose 
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV) as Supermarket clerk
Fairy Tail (TV) as Luxus Dreher
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Racsas Dreher 
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Laxus Dreyar
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV) as Ryūsuke Inogami
Fighting Spirit (TV) as Hachinohe boxer (eps 13-15)
Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Satoru Shirai
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Examinee (ep 6)
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) as Dousetsu
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) as Uozumi
Gaist Crusher (TV) as Volcan
Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Tetsuwa Niwa
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Aide (ep 19); Telephone Voice C (ep 20)
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) as Kuuhen Bahm
Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Kabao (ep 20)
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Captain Taki
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV) as VolFogg
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Pinion
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Azuki-arai; Chief editor (ep 20); Dracula the 3rd; Godou-Tenrin-Ou (ep 88); Gokan-Ou (ep 7); Kasa-Bake (1st); Kawa-Otoko (eps 42, 82); Shu no bon; Son at the Pub (ep 60)
Gegege no Kitarō: Nippon Bakuretsu!! (movie) as Azuki-Arai
Geisters - Fractions of the Earth (TV) as Victor Tekius
Generator Gawl (TV) as Policeman 2; Security Man 1
Getbackers (TV) as man; Shunsuke Akutsu (eps 6-8); Toshiki Uryu; yakuza (ep 1)
Gintama (TV) as Suekichi (ep 110); Tendou Soutatsu (ep 186)
(The) Gokusen (TV) as Shinohara
Gunparade Orchestra (TV) as Shion Ryuuzouji
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Kamina
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars as Kamina
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- as Kamina
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) as Agito Makishima/Guyver III
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) as Sakaki
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Hayato Hasegawa (eps 3-4)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) as Hiiragi's father; The Boss
Hand Maid May (TV) as Announcer; Dye-Dye Green (ep 6); Hiroshi Daimon; Male Officer; Middle Age Man; Store Clerk; TV Narrator
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Kaede Nonohara; Sempai (ep 46)
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) as Criminal A (ep 9); Kaede Nonohara; Sakuya's Dad
Heat Guy J (TV) as Mitchal Rubenstein
Hellsing (TV) as Mason Fox
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as America; Canada
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as America
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as America; Canada; Mochi America (ep 3)
Hetalia World Series (TV) as America; Canada
HHH Triple H (OAV) as Miyuki's father (as Toushin)
High Score (TV) as Masamune Matsumoto
Hikaru no Go (TV) as Hiroyuki Ashiwara
Hoop Days (TV) as Kenji Dobashi
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (TV) as Beelzebub (eps 6, 12)
Hyōka (TV) as Takeo Kaitō
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) as Quang Segment
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Ricardo Montazio
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Zanark
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Nevado Condarm; Sarjes Rugu; Zanarkurou Ichikawa
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as Hideo Minagawa
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood (movie) as Jonathan Joestar
Jormungand (TV) as R
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as R
Kachō no Koi (OAV) as Mama
Karin (TV) as Kenta Usui
Karneval (TV) as Tokitatsu
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Irwin Leszal (ep 7)
Kill la Kill (TV) as Guts; Tsumugu Kinagase
(The) King of Fighters: Another Day (ONA) as Maxima (ep 3)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Hasan Papas
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) as Berger
Kurokami The Animation (TV) as Reishin
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Shori Shibuya
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) as Shōri Shibuya
Kyo kara Maoh! R (OAV) as Shouri Shibuya
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Kayvān
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Onimon (eps 9-10)
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) as Ralgo Lloyd
Loveless (TV) as Agatsuma Soubi
Macross FB7: Ore no Uta o Kike! (movie) as Ozma Lee
Macross Frontier (TV) as Ozma Lee
Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime (movie) as Ozma Lee
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie) as Ozma Lee
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) as Kouhei; Masayuki Asahina (young)
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Shoichi Kazama
MÄR (TV) as Ash (eps 39-102); Jupiter
Medaka Box (TV) as Moji (3rd Year)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Kenichi Hino; Magicman
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Doctor
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Johann Trinity
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Jūryoku Sensen (OAV) as Rayban Surat (ep 2)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) as Sven's Father; Troia Operator A (ep 3)
Mobile Suit Gundam-san (TV) as Char-san; Suisei Hiyoko
Monochrome Factor (TV) as
Moyashimon (TV) as Kaoru Misato
Moyashimon Returns (TV) as Kaoru Misato
Mushibugyō (TV) as Mushikari Leader
My-Otome (TV) as Sergay Wáng
Naruto Shippūden (movie) as Setsuna
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) as Natsume's Father (eps 11, 13)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Ryūji Keikain
Odoru Pokémon Himitsu Kichi (movie) as Dogomu; Sabonea
Offside (TV) as Takayanagi
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) as Genzou; Kazuki Nakashima; Knee
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) as Miyuki Washiu
One Piece (TV) as Salco (eps 326-335)
Outlaw Star (TV) as Adjuctant (ep 24); Agent (ep 13); Air Traffic Controller (ep 10); Air Traffic Controller (ep 19); Announcer (ep 14); Barker; Computer (ep 22); Mikey; Passenger (ep 4); Police Officer (ep 7); Ringside Announcer; Shop Owner (ep 20); Traffic Controller (ep 6); TV Announcer (ep 9)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) as Kurumi's Manager (ep 18)
Papuwa (TV) as Fuji-kun; Maka
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Whist
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) as Koratta
Pikachu no Obake Carnival (special) as Heigani; Sabonea
Pikachu's Island Adventure (special) as Bakuongu; Heigani; Sabonea
Pikachu's Rescue Adventure (movie) as Paras
Pocket Monster Crystal: Raikou Ikazuchi no Densetsu (special) as Meganium; Raikou
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Kojirou's Sabonea; Takeshi's Gregguru
Pocket Monsters: Pikachu no Fuyuyasumi 2000 (OAV) as Heracross
Pokémon (TV) as Ghos; Heracross; Kabigon; Kentaros; Raizō (ep 40); Shinto Priest (ep 20)
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Thunder
Pokemon 3 - The Movie as Mantine
Pokemon 4Ever (movie) as Hassamu
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Delibird (ep 177); Doctor (ep 184); Girl's father (ep 34); Haruka's Bashamo (eps 191-192); Heigani; Heracross (eps 133, 164); Kabigon (3 episodes
eps 88, 133, 149
)
; Kentarosu (3 episodes
eps 134, 170-171
)
; Onigori; Sabonea
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Takumi (ep 15)
Pokemon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie) as Ptera; Putera
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie) as Heigani
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Takeshi's Guregguru
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie) as Satoshi's MukuHokku; Takeshi's Guregguru
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie) as Heigani; Rayquaza
Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) as Takeshi's Greggle
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) as Heigani
Pokemon: The First Movie as Scientist
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon (special) as Mewtwo
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie) as Greggle
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Adélie Penguin (eps 19, 22, 32); Full-time Employee Panda
Polyphonica (TV) as Psyche Renbart 
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) as Psyche Renbart
Potemayo (TV) as Matsuichi Kasugano; Takeji Kasugano; Umezo Kasugano
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Gou Hiromu
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Takahisa Kajimoto
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Mandra
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Rahn (ep 18)
Refrain Blue (OAV) as Matsunaga Yoshihiro
Rental Magica (TV) as Sekiren (eps 16-24)
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Brightman
Rune Soldier (TV) as Louie
Sacred Seven (TV) as Yūji Kenmi
Sacred Seven: Shirogane no Tsubasa (movie) as Yūji Kenmi
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Lionet Sōma
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) as Phoenix Ikki
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Phoenix Ikki
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Capella of Auriga (ep 2)
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Daikichi (ep 7)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) as Kyoushirou Mibu / Onime no Kyo (Demon Eyes Kyo)
Samurai Gun (TV) as Daimon
Samurai Harem (TV) as Ukyou Saginomiya
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Killer (eps 8, 21); Kiraa (ep 8)
Scrapped Princess (TV) as Fulle
SD Gundam Force (TV) as Ashuramaru
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) as Masamune Takano
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi (OAV) as Masamune Takano
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi Season 2 (TV) as Masamune Takano
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai (movie) as Masamune Takano
Sekirei (TV) as Kaoru Seo
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Kaoru Seo
Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san (TV) as Matsui
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Street racer (ep 21)
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Merihim/Shiro ("Niji no Tsubasa")
Shaman King (special) as Amidamaru
Shaman King (TV) as Amidamaru; John Denbat (X-Laws); Luchist Lasso; Mr. Little Lake
Shattered Angels (TV) as Kyoshiro Ayanokoji
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Guren
Silver Spoon (TV) as Shingo Hachiken
Silver Spoon (TV 2) as Shingo Hachiken
Sin Strange Plus (TV) as Mera
Skip Beat! (TV) as Ren Tsuruga
Sonic X (TV) as Lucas
Sōten Kōro (TV) as Li Tong (Ri Tsū)
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) as Operator
Stellvia (TV) as Clark Commander
Strange+ (TV) as Mera
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) as Lloyd Irving
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode (OAV) as Lloyd Irving
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode (OAV) as Lloyd Irving
Tamagotchi! (TV 2009) as Gotchiman; Narrator
TANK S.W.A.T. 01 (OAV) as Habana
Tanken Driland - 1000-nen no Mahō - (TV) as Multi-Joint Staff Fabio
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) as Obayashi Kazuki (eps 29-31)
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV) as Pero (ep 6)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Ralgo Lloyd
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Ralgo Lloyd
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) as Sorunaru
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) as Kiriwar
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) as Ryoichi Kamino
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Kōtarō Amon
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Michelle (ep 29); Shintaro Momomiya
Toriko (TV) as Tengu Brunch (eps 129-147); Uumen Umeda
Touch: Cross Road - Kaze no Yukue (special) as Brian
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Angry Archer
Transformers: Energon (TV) as Grand Convoy
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (live-action movie) as Mudflap
Trinity Blood (TV) as Radu Barvon
Tsuri Baka Nisshi (TV) as Yuusuke Sou
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Hou (ep 21); Ikuta
Tytania (TV) as Fan Hulic
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Derius (ep 11)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) (ep 19)
Very Private Lesson (OAV) as Teacher Togawa
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Arai (eps 3, 8)
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) as Kairaku
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) as Shizumu
X-Men (TV) as Kōichi Kaga
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Akushiba 
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Carn (ep 34)
You're Under Arrest (TV) as Businessman A (ep 39); Thief (ep 52)
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) as Kaneshiro
Zatch Bell (TV) as subordinate (ep 27)
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Rastani
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none