Sacred Seven (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
Alternative title:
セイクリッドセブン (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Seventeen years ago, several meteorites carrying seven types of alien crystals landed on Earth. Given the name of Sacred Seven, these crystals withhold the power to alter DNA and cause mutations. Inheritor of overwhelming abilities from this enigmatic legacy, Alma Tandoji is an unsociable 17-year-old student feared by his schoolmates due to several rumors of his violent behavior. He is contacted by Ruri Aiba, a rich teenage girl and CEO of the powerful Aiba Foundation, who pleads him to help her fight a mysterious enemy that very recently started causing massive havoc through the land.
User Ratings: 300 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:6, raw:1, others:1
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Excellent: 25 votes (sub:23, raw:1, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 63 votes (sub:58, dub:3, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 76 votes (sub:70, dub:1, raw:1, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 70 votes (sub:65, dub:4, others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 So-so: 16 votes (sub:16)
 Not really good: 18 votes (sub:17, dub:1)
 Weak: 15 votes (sub:13, others:2
1 Russian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 673 users, rank: #1448 (of 6096)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.573 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8142, rank: #3319 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 6.397 (Decent+), rank: #3668 (of 6089) (seen all: 6.66 / seen some: 5.88 / won't finish: 3.64)
Bayesian estimate: 6.444 (Decent+), rank: #3302 (of 4589)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2011-07-02 to 2011-09-16
Opening Theme:
"Stone Cold" by FictionJunction
#2: "輝跡-kiseki-" by Yuuka Nanri (eps 7-11) 
Ending Theme:
"輝跡-kiseki-" by Yuuka Nanri 
#2: "Stone Cold" by FictionJunction (eps 7-11)
#3: "Tsunagaru Made" (つながるまで) by Megumi Nakajima (ep 12)
Insert song:
"Koi (恋)" by Megumi Nakajima (ep 8)
Official website:
Review:
News: Show:
Sunrise Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
Sunrise Industry Panel (Jul 30, 2011)
Bandai Entertainment (Jul 23, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yoshimitsu Ohashi
Series Composition: Shin Yoshida
Script:
Kiyoko Yoshimura (eps 5, 9-12)
Shin Yoshida (eps 1-4, 6-7)
Yuniko Ayana (ep 8)
Storyboard:
Goro Taniguchi (ep 10)
Iwao Teraoka (OP 2; eps 6, 11)
Koichiro Sohtome (ep 8)
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 4)
Sayo Yamamoto (OP 1)
Shin Matsuo (ep 2)
Shinsaku Sasaki (ep 7)
Yasuo Muroi (eps 5, 9)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (eps 1, 3-4, 12)
Episode Director:
Kazuo Miyake (eps 1, 10)
Koichiro Sohtome (eps 2, 8)
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 4)
Satoshi Toba (eps 3, 7, 11)
Yasuo Muroi (eps 5, 9)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ep 12)
Yuu Nobuta (ep 6)
Unit Director:
Kazuo Miyake (OP 1)
Majiro (Eyecatch)
Satoshi Toba (OP 2)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ED 1-2)
Original creator: Hajime Yatate
Original Character Design: Mutsumi Inomata
Character Design:
Eiji Nakada
Yuriko Chiba
Art Director: Jirou Kouno
Animation Director:
Eiji Nakada (eps 1, 12)
Kiyoaki Maeda (OP 2; ep 7)
Koji Haneda (ep 6)
Kōta Moroishi (ep 11)
Manabu Yasumoto (ep 4)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 4)
Noboru Sugimitsu (eps 2, 8)
Raita Sunaga (ep 11)
Sayaka Ono (eps 6, 10)
Takuya Suzuki (OP 1-2; eps 5, 9)
Tatsuya Suzuki (eps 3, 7, 11)
Tokuhiro Itagaki (ep 10)
Yuriko Chiba (eps 1, 12)
3D Director: Kentaro Sasaki
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Hiroyuki Chiba
2D CG Works: Shinya Ogura
2nd Key Animation:
Asami Endo (ep 5)
Aya Akizuki (eps 10-12)
Ayu Tanaka (ep 11)
Chiaki Nakamura (ep 5)
Eiko Saito (ep 1)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 10, 12)
Haru Yanagida (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Hideo Nakamura (ep 2)
Hiroe Sawada (ep 2)
Hiromi Kawamoto (ep 11)
Ichiro Hattori (eps 9-10)
Izumi Kondō (Asterism; ep 2)
Jimmy Stone (ep 1)
Kana Ishida (ep 1)
Kaori Ishii (ep 8)
Kei Suezawa (ep 5)
Kengo Saitō (eps 9-10, 12)
Kiminori Itō (ep 11)
Kōhei Tokuoka (eps 1, 5)
Kōta Moroishi (ep 12)
Maki Sugizono (eps 11-12)
Masakazu Endō (ep 11)
Masaki Nakaya (ep 11)
Masako Tanaka (ep 4)
Mayumi Kowada (ep 12)
Mayumi Matsubara (ep 12)
Miki Koshida (ep 6)
Miyuki Matsumoto (ep 12)
Naomi Takehara (eps 1, 5)
Raita Sunaga (ep 12)
Rei Chimoto (eps 1, 5)
Reiko Saito (eps 6-7, 9-12)
Rie Nakajima (ep 1)
Satomi Tamura (eps 10-12)
Sayaka Ono (ep 12)
Sayumi Yokoyama (ep 11)
Shiho Hayashi (eps 1, 5)
Shinako Okayama (ep 12)
Shuri Toida (eps 10-12)
Shuuji Sakamoto (ep 1)
Surasak Papijit (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7, 9-11
)

Takana Matano (eps 1, 5)
Tatsuya Suzuki (ep 12)
Teruyo Katō (ep 2)
Tokuhiro Itagaki (ep 12)
Tomomasa Yamaguchi (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Tomoyuki Arai (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Toshitaka Higata (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Wataru Chihara (Asterism; ep 2)
Yasuo Muroi (ep 12)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ep 1)
Yuji Takahashi (ep 2)
Yuka Iwabe (eps 1, 5)
Yukinori Umetsu (ep 11)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Yuuki Nakano (ep 11)
3D CG Works: Kentaro Sasaki (OP 1-2, ED 1)
Animation Director Cooperation:
Eiji Nakada (eps 2, 8)
Yuriko Chiba (eps 2, 8)
Assistant Animation Director:
Hiromi Okazaki (ep 8)
Kayo Nomichi (ep 4)
Masaharu Tomoda (ep 10)
Masahiko Ohkura (eps 6, 10)
Masakazu Endō (eps 8, 10)
Miho Kaneshiro (ep 4)
Raita Sunaga (ep 10)
Shou Kojima (ep 4)
Takashi Torii (ep 8)
Takuya Suzuki (ep 12)
Color Coordination:
Akiko Tomono (ep 8)
Asami Maruyama (ep 4)
Chizue Saitou (eps 6, 9, 11)
Hiroko Umezaki (OP 1-2; eps 1, 12)
Mayu Saitou (ep 5)
Yoriko Matsumori (ep 2)
Yuichi Furuichi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Color Coordination Supervisor: Hiroko Umezaki (ep 5)
Color design: Hiroko Umezaki
Editing: Yukiko Nojiri
Finish Check:
Akiko Tomono (ep 8)
Asami Maruyama (ep 4)
Chizue Saitou (eps 6, 9, 11)
Hiroko Umezaki (OP 1-2; eps 1, 12)
Yoriko Matsumori (ep 2)
Yuichi Furuichi (eps 3, 5, 7, 10)
Yukiko Shigemitsu (ep 5)
Finish Check Cooperation:
Chie Yoshimura (ep 12)
Chiho Nakamura (ep 12)
Hiroshi Iijima (ep 12)
Yuichi Furuichi (ep 12)
Yukiko Shigemitsu (ep 12)
Illustration:
Ippei Gyōbu (ED 1)
Majiro (Eyecatch)
Mutsumi Inomata (ED 2)
Image Board: Yasuo Muroi (ep 5)
In-Between Check:
Aimi Sakai (eps 9, 12)
Kanako Satō (eps 5, 10)
Keiko Oyama (eps 1, 7, 12)
Mariko Fukita (ep 4)
Minoru Okabe (eps 3, 6)
Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 9, 11-12)
Yūko Tani (eps 2, 8)
Yutaka Sakamoto (OP 1-2; ep 11)
Key Animation:
Ai Okabayashi (ep 9)
Akane Imada (ep 8)
Akihiro Gotou (ep 8)
Akiko Toyoda (eps 7, 11)
Akio Kitahara (ep 8)
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 12)
Asami Moriya (ep 2)
Atsuko Watanabe (OP 2)
Atsushi Ikariya (ep 1)
Atsushi Okuda (eps 1, 12)
Ayano Shimizu (ep 10)
Chie Saito (ep 2)
Daisuke Mataga (ep 12)
Dana Shuhara (ep 10)
Eiji Komatsu (ep 7)
Eiji Nakada (eps 1, 12)
Eikō Aoyagi (eps 2, 8)
Eiko Saito (ep 12)
Eizo Kawada (ep 11)
Eriko Iida (eps 1, 5)
Fumiaki Kouta (OP 1-2)
Fumie Muroi (ep 1)
Haru Yanagida (Studio Cosmo; ep 11)
Hidekazu Yamana (ep 6)
Hideo Nakamura (ep 8)
Hiroki Saito (ep 8)
Hiromi Ariga (ep 6)
Hironori Tanaka (OP2 Uncredit; 2 episodes
eps 2, 5 Uncredit
)

Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmos; eps 6, 10)
Hiroshi Konno (eps 5, 11)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Mori (eps 1-2, 12)
Hisafumi Nakahara (OP 2; eps 1, 11)
Hisateru Manabe (ep 8)
Hisayuki Tabata (eps 1, 12)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 12)
Ikue Yoshima (eps 2, 8)
Joji Ooshima (ep 4)
Jun Yamazaki (ep 8)
Kaisen (ep 9)
Kanako Inoue (ep 2)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 3)
Kaori Akimoto (ep 8)
Kaori Ishii (ep 2)
Kayano Tomizawa (ep 10)
Kayo Ikeda (ep 6)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 8)
Kazuhiro Miwa (OP 2)
Kazuhiro Oki (OP 2; eps 3, 11)
Kazuki Itou (ep 9)
Kazunori Minagawa (eps 7, 11)
Kazuya Morimae (ep 4)
Kazuya Saito (ep 1)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (ep 5)
Kei Oohashi (ep 11)
Kei Suezawa (ep 9)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 11)
Keiko Nagamine (eps 2, 6, 8)
Kenichi Kutsuna (eps 5, 9)
Kenji Fukazawa (Studio Cosmos; eps 6, 10)
Kenji Kodama (Anime R; eps 7, 11)
Kenta Mimuro (ep 5)
Kentarō Azuma (OP 2; ep 7)
Kentaro Tokiwa (ep 2)
Kiyoaki Maeda (ep 1)
Kiyomi Wada (ep 6)
Koji Haneda (ep 1)
Kōta Moroishi (OP 1-2; eps 2-3, 6, 11)
Kouichi Hashimoto (OP 1-2)
Kouichi Shimoda (eps 1, 3, 12)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 8)
Kunihiko Inoue (ep 7)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 7)
Maho Yoshikawa (eps 1, 5, 12)
Majiro (ep 12)
Maki Fukui (Studio Kuma; ep 7)
Maki Sawai (ep 8)
Mariko Iguchi (ep 2)
Masaharu Tomoda (eps 2, 7)
Masahiko Ohkura (eps 5, 7, 11)
Masakazu Endō (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10, 12
)

Masakazu Yamagishi (OP 2; ep 3)
Masaki Nakaya (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 10
)

Masako Kawai (Studio Kuma; eps 7, 11)
Masumi Fujii (eps 7, 10)
Mayumi Matsubara (ep 1)
Mika Saitou (ep 2)
Misao Abe (eps 7, 10)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 8)
Mitsunori Murata (ep 10)
Miyuki Goto (ep 2)
Miyuki Nakamura (OP 1-2)
Munetaka Abe (ep 6)
Naoto Yoshida (ep 4)
Naoyuki Asano (ep 5)
Naoyuki Konno (ep 11)
Natsuko Kondou (ep 2)
Noboru Sugimitsu (ep 2)
Nobuhiro Mutō (ep 10)
Nobunori Niwa (Studio Kuma; eps 7, 11)
Nobutaka Masuda (Anime R; ep 7)
Nobuyoshi Nagayama (ep 8)
Noriko Teshima (ep 6)
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 4)
Raita Sunaga (OP 1; eps 3, 6, 11)
Rei Ikagawa (Anime R; ep 7)
Rie Nishimura (ep 8)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 2, 8)
Rika Sugano (Studio Cosmos; eps 6, 10)
Rina Takenawa (ep 8)
Ryō Kimiya (OP 1; ep 3)
Ryoko Amisaki (ep 2)
Ryosuke Kimiya (OP 2)
Satomi Tamura (eps 5, 9)
Satoshi Harayama (ep 12)
Satoshi Horisawa (ep 9)
Satoshi Kimura (ep 1)
Satoshi Mori (eps 1, 6, 12)
Sayaka Ono (OP 1; eps 3, 10)
Seiichi Nakatani (ep 1)
Shigeru Kimishima (OP 2)
Shingo Yamashita (ep 9)
Shinichi Takahashi (ep 10)
Shinichi Toda (ep 2)
Shinsaku Sasaki (ep 12)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 10)
Shinya Uchida (ep 10)
Shirou Tamashiro (Studio Kuma; eps 7, 11)
Shou Matsui (ep 12)
Shunji Suzuki (ep 12)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 4)
Shuri Toida (eps 5, 9)
Shuu Watanabe (ep 6)
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 10)
Shuuichirou Manabe (ep 4)
Shuuji Sakamoto (OP 2; ep 12)
SNIPES (ep 1)
Takahiro Kimura (ep 12)
Takahiro Shikama (ep 5)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 4)
Takashi Habe (eps 1, 6, 11)
Takashi Maruyama (eps 3, 10)
Takashi Ono (ep 10)
Takenori Tsukuma (Anime R; eps 4, 7)
Takuya Suzuki (OP 1; eps 1, 3, 5, 9)
Tatsuo Nakajima (Nakamura Production; ep 3)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 12)
Tatsuya Oka (ep 4)
Tatsuya Suzuki (OP 1; eps 1, 3)
Tatsuya Tanaka (ep 5)
Teruyo Katō (ep 8)
Tetsuro Aoki (ep 11)
Tetsuya Matsukawa (ep 6)
Tokuhiro Itagaki (eps 1, 4)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 3, 11)
Tomohiro Furukawa (OP 1-2)
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 1)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (OP 2; eps 7, 11)
Tomoyuki Arai (Studio Cosmo; ep 11)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 2, 8)
Tomoyuki Tajima (Nakamura Production; ep 3)
Toru Yoshida (ep 10)
Toshihiko Araki (Anime R; eps 7, 11)
Toshihiko Fukano (ep 9)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 7, 11)
Toshihiro Nakajima (eps 1, 12)
Toshitaka Higata (Studio Cosmo; ep 11)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 8)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 4)
Tsutomu Nishiyama (ep 9)
Tsuyoshi Kimura (ep 11)
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmos; eps 6, 10)
Yasuko Higuchi (ep 7)
Yasunori Matsuki (ep 8)
Yasuo Muroi (eps 5, 9)
Yasushi Shingou (OP 2)
Yoshifumi Nakamura (ep 6)
Yoshihiro Matsumoto (ep 4)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 6)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ep 12)
Yoshinobu Ando (eps 3, 12)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 1)
Yūhei Murota (ep 1)
Yuka Takemori (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Yuki Kawashima (OP 1)
Yuki Kinoshita (ep 4)
Yuki Masutani (ep 1)
Yuki Morikawa (eps 2, 8)
Yūko Danki (ep 10)
Yūko Tani (ep 2)
Yumi Sudarehata (ep 10)
Yuriko Chiba (eps 1, 12)
Yuta Shiraishi (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Yutaka Kamogawa (eps 2, 7)
Yuuichi Hamano (ep 4)
Yuuko Sotake (ep 3)
Mechanical animation Director:
Satoshi Mori (ep 6)
Tokuhiro Itagaki (ep 4)
Music producer:
Manabu Kuroda (SUNRISE Music Publishing)
Masakazu Satoh (FlyingDog)
Original Design: Yasuo Muroi (Dark Stone; ep 9)
Photographs: Eiji Nakada (ED 1)
Production Advancement:
Akinao Shibuya (ep 7)
Kazuko Yoshino (eps 1, 12)
Kazutoshi Yonezawa (ep 6)
Ken'ichirō Takahashi (eps 5, 9)
Ryouji Kawaguchi (ep 4)
Satoshi Nishino (ep 10)
Shōko Abe (ep 11)
Shuuichirou Okano (eps 2, 8)
Souta Ikegami (eps 3, 10)
Setting Cooperation:
Takuya Suzuki (eps 5, 9)
Tatsuya Suzuki (eps 3, 7, 11)
Setting Design Supervision: Shinya Ogura
Setting Production: Atsuhiko Sekiguchi
Setting Research: Shinya Ogura
Suit Design: Ippei Gyōbu
Theme Song Composition: Yuki Kajiura (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
FictionJunction (OP)
Yuuka Nanri (ED)
Visual Effects: Majiro (Eyecatch)
Megumi Nakajima as Ruri Aiba
Takuma Terashima as Alma Tandōji

Ai Takabe as SP
Chinatsu Akasaki as Nanami Akasaki
Iori Nomizu as Fei Zhui Lau
Kanae Itō as Wakana Itō
Katsuyuki Konishi as Yūji Kenmi
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Kaneda
Miyu Irino as Makoto Kagami
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Night Kijima 
Rie Yamaguchi as Ageha Yamaguchi
Sayuri Yahagi as Aoi Aiba(eps 10, 12)
Toru Ohkawa as Onigawara

Ai Kayano as Ai
Ami Nanase as Ami
Ayane Sakura as Ayane
Eimi Okada as Eimi
Kenta Miyake as Makoto's father(ep 10)
Manami Tanaka as Manami
Marcus Pittman as Auctioneer(ep 3)
Miho Nakano as Miho
Rie Todzuka as Rie
Sachiko Kojima as Aruma's mother(eps 8, 11)
Saori Hayashi as
Risa
Saori
Shiori Mikami as Shiori
Susumu Chiba as Ruri's father(ep 10)
Yumi Kakazu as Ruri's mother(ep 10)
Yumiko Fujita as Yumiko
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 4)
A.C.G.T (ep 10)
acca effe (ep 4)
Actas (ep 4)
AI (ep 8)
Anime R (ep 12)
Artland (ep 12)
Asterism (eps 2, 8)
Axel (eps 2, 5, 9-12)
AZETA PICTURES (eps 4, 7)
Big Owl (ep 8)
C2C (ep 12)
D-Motion (ep 8)
Doga Kobo (ep 10)
Dream Force (ep 12)
EAGLE'S NEST (ep 12)
Echo (ep 4)
FAI International (ep 12)
Kino Production (ep 12)
Marvy Jack (ep 8)
Nakamura Production (ep 4)
Seigasha (ep 8)
SILVER LINK (ep 4)
Studio ADD (eps 1, 6)
Studio Angle (eps 9, 12)
Studio Cosmos (eps 5-6, 8-12)
Studio Elle (ep 4)
Studio Gimlet (eps 5-6, 9, 12)
Studio Graffiti (ep 4)
Studio Liberty (eps 2, 7, 11-12)
Studio Live (eps 5, 12)
Studio Mark (eps 4, 6)
Studio Runa (ep 4)
Studio Takuranke (eps 1, 6-7)
Studio Wombat (eps 5, 7, 9-11)
Sunrise Animation Studio (eps 2, 6, 9)
Synod (ep 4)
Taekwan Anime (ep 12)
TNK (eps 4-5)
TYO Animations (ep 10)
union CHO (eps 6, 12)
Wao World (eps 1-2, 5)
Xebec (ep 12)
Animation Production: Sunrise
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (ep 4)
A.C.G.T (ep 3)
AI (eps 2, 8, 11)
AIC (eps 3, 9)
Angle (eps 3, 5, 9)
Anime R (eps 3, 5, 9)
Anime Spot (ep 11)
Anitus Kōbe (ep 11)
APPP (ep 10)
asread (eps 5, 7)
Axel (eps 7, 9)
AZETA PICTURES (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9-10
)

BEEP (eps 9-12)
Big Owl (eps 2, 8)
Core (eps 2, 12)
Daume (ep 3)
FAI International (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 12
)

J.C. Staff (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 9, 12
)

Jinbun (ep 8)
Kagura (ep 1)
Kino Production (eps 10, 12)
Link (ep 4)
MSC (ep 9)
MSJ (ep 11)
Nakamura Production (ep 4)
NEO Pictures (ep 5)
Pierrot Plus (eps 1-7 odd)
PTC Magic (ep 2)
RIC (ep 7)
Sakura Create (ep 3)
Snow Light Staff (eps 3, 5, 9, 11)
Studio Cockpit (eps 9-10)
Studio Comet (eps 5, 9-10)
Studio Cosmo (eps 5-7, 9-10)
Studio DEEN (eps 1-9 odd, 10)
Studio Gash (ep 11)
Studio Gimlet (eps 1-9 odd, 12)
Studio Jungle Gym (eps 3, 5)
Studio Live (eps 1, 5)
Studio Mu (eps 1, 3, 5)
Studio Takuranke (eps 3, 5, 10)
Sunrise Animation Studio (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-12
)

Sunshine (eps 10-11)
Taekwan Anime (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Tatsunoko Production (ep 12)
TNK (eps 5, 7, 9-10)
Triple A (eps 6, 9, 11)
TYO Animations (eps 3, 7, 11-12)
union CHO (eps 1, 3, 5)
Wish (eps 5-6)
Xebec (eps 11-12)
XEBEC zwei (ep 10)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 7)
Nakamura Production (ep 3)
Studio Cosmos (eps 6, 10-11)
Studio Kuma (eps 7, 11)
Media Coordinator: xarts (eps 1-4)
Photography: Anime Film
Production Cooperation:
A-Line (ep 4)
Artland (eps 2, 8)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Bandai)
Hulu (Bandai)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology