Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© Tite Kubo/Shueisha, TV TOKYO, dentsu, Pierrot


[ related to Bleach (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) (sequel)
      Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (sequel)
        Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (sequel)

Alternative title:
Bleach: Memories of Nobody
Gekijōban Bleach: Memories of Nobody (Japanese)
Блич - Воспоминания ни о ком (Russian)
Фильм Блич: Воспоминания Никого (Russian)
劇場版BLEACH [ブリーチ] MEMORIES OF NOBODY (Japanese)
死神-劇場版 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: In Karakura Town, there has been a sudden outbreak of unidentifiable spirits called "blanks" (vacant souls) while in the skies of Soul Society, the real world has been reflected. A mysterious female shinigami called Senna has appeared before Ichigo along with a man named Ganryu, leading a group called the "Dark Ones".
User Ratings: 2252 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 158 votes (sub:113, dub:42, ?:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 377 votes (sub:277, dub:91, edit.dub:3, raw:3, others:3
1 French subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 616 votes (sub:425, dub:157, raw:6, edit.dub:3, others:25
10 Spanish subtitled
8 Portuguese subtitled
3 Russian subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Turkish subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Good: 606 votes (sub:439, dub:150, edit.dub:2, ?:2, raw:1, others:12
5 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
1 Czech subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 286 votes (sub:226, dub:55, raw:1, others:4
2 French subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 108 votes (sub:90, dub:17, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 41 votes (sub:34, dub:6, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Weak: 39 votes (sub:24, dub:13, ?:2)
 Bad: 14 votes (dub:8, sub:5, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Worst ever: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 5242 users, rank: #131 (of 6016)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.421 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.5646, rank: #1381 (of 6009)
Weighted mean: 7.302 (Good+), rank: #1474 (of 6009) (seen all: 7.30 / seen some: 6.35 / won't finish: 3.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.303 (Good+), rank: #1288 (of 4575)
Running time: 87 minutes
Vintage: 2006-12-16
Premiere date:
2006-12-16 (Japan)
2007-11-09 (Taiwan)
2008-06-11 (United States)
2008-10-20 (Canada)
2008-11-08 (Canadian TV Premiere, YTV - Bionix)
2009-09-05 (United States TV Premiere, Cartoon Network - Adult Swim )
Release dates: We have 1
Ending Theme:
"Sen no Yoru wo Koete" by Aqua Timez
News: Show:
Viz Media Panel (Oct 16, 2011)
Madman Panel (Apr 8, 2009)
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region B)
    Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody [UK] (Blu-Ray) 2012-05-07
DVD (Region 1)
    Bleach Movies 1-2 Double Feature (DVD) 2014-07-29 (from $8.55)
    Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody (DVD) 2008-10-14 (from $56.99)
DVD (Region 2)
    Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody (DVD) 2009-07-06

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Noriyuki Abe
Script: Masashi Sogo
Unit Director: Makoto Bessho
Music: Shiro Sagisu
Original creator: Tite Kubo
Character Design: Masashi Kudo
Art Director: Sawako Takagi
Chief Animation Director: Masashi Kudo
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Fukushima
2nd Key Animation:
Akira Yamauchi
Bomin Kim
Cha Soung Il (NARA Animation Studio)
Chie Ōtsuki
Daisuke Irie
Dong Hoon Kim (HANJIN Animation)
Dong Joon Kim (HANJIN Animation)
Eriko Murakami
Hee Eun Choi (NARA Animation Studio)
Hiroya Takahashi
Hye-Ran Shin (HANJIN Animation)
Jang Ho Lee (NARA Animation Studio)
Ji-Yeon Lee (HANJIN Animation)
Jin Ho Cho (NARA Animation Studio)
Jung Hee Park (NARA Animation Studio)
Junichi Takadate
Kumiko Kawashima
Rinako Nishihara
Shigeki Kawai
Shin Young Hi (NARA Animation Studio)
Sung Jin Han (NARA Animation Studio)
Tae Sung Won (HANJIN Animation)
Yasuto Nishikata
Yu Mi Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Advertising Producer: Ryōsuke Kamada
Assistant Animation Director:
Akio Kawamura
Manabu Fukazawa
Assistant Art Director: Michiko Taniguchi
Background Art:
Cha Ju Sun (DR Movie)
Chan Wei Yu (Shanghai Superman)
Dung Wook Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Eun Kyung Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Gil Hwan Moon (DR Movie)
Han-Mo Cho (DR Movie)
Hideaki Kita (Studio Wyeth)
Hideaki Kudo (Studio Wyeth)
Hiroyuki Tsubaki (KLAS)
Hitoshi Nagasaki (Studio Wyeth)
Hyug Soo Lim (NARA Animation Studio)
Jhu Wei Zhu (Shanghai Superman)
Jiayi Chen (Shanghai Superman)
Jing Yi Lu (Shanghai Superman)
Jue Hui Li (Shanghai Superman)
Junichi Taniguchi (Studio Wyeth)
Junko Ina (Studio Wyeth)
Kaori Hagiwara (Moon Flower)
Kaoru Inoda (Madhouse)
Kim Du Bi (DR Movie)
Lee Gyu Sang (DR Movie)
Masako Okada (Madhouse)
Mayuko Mori (Studio Wyeth)
Myoung Soo Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Naoki Nakamura (Studio Wyeth)
Norihiko Yokomatsu (Studio Wyeth)
Noriko Wada (Moon Flower)
Pan Ying Ying (Shanghai Superman)
Qi Zhou Zhu (Shanghai Superman)
Qian Chen (Shanghai Superman)
Qing Jia (Shanghai Superman)
Rieko Ohiwa (Studio Wyeth)
Sachiho Motoda (Moon Flower)
Seol Gyu Hwan (DR Movie)
Shigenori Takada (Studio Wyeth)
Shinobu Takahashi (Studio Wyeth)
Takafumi Nishima (Studio Wyeth)
Tomoyuki Shimizu (Studio Wyeth)
Toshiharu Mizutani (Moon Flower)
Wen Pan (Shanghai Superman)
Xiao Han (Shanghai Superman)
Yanzhen An (Shanghai Superman)
Yuan Li Na (Shanghai Superman)
Yuji Ikeda (Studio Wyeth)
Yuki Kasahara (Studio Wyeth)
Yuko Katayama (Studio Wyeth)
Background Production: Minoru Nakamura
Background Scan:
Chieko Yuyama (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Kaoru Nagasawa (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Michiko Saito (T2 Studio)
Ruriko Ikejiri (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Takeshi Ogawa (T2 Studio)
Tomoe Matsumura (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Yuri Shimizu (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Business Manager: Tatsuo Asaka
CG:
Daiki Matsukura (View Works)
Daisuke Hasegawa (T2 Studio)
Hiroshi Maeda (View Works)
Jae-Youp Sang (T2 Studio)
Keisuke Nakamura (T2 Studio)
Masashi Toriyama (T2 Studio)
Shinji Nasu (T2 Studio)
Teruhisa Mizuhara (T2 Studio)
Yukio Hayashi (T2 Studio)
Chief Unit Director: Hideki Tachibana
Creature Design: Yasushi Nirasawa
Digital Art Board: Toshiki Taketani
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori (Continental Far East)
Tsutomu Kawahigashi (Continental Far East)
Film Development: Tomio Yoshikawa (timing)
Finishing: Mi Yeun Lee
Floor Coordinator: Noriyuki Aoki
In-Between Animation:
Ayumi Watanabe (Wombat)
Azusa Kudō (Wombat)
Bo Ruem Yi (NARA Animation Studio)
Choi Yun Hee (DR Movie)
Eun Ah Park (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Eun Hee An (DR Movie)
Eun Joo Park (NARA Animation Studio)
Eun Kyung Jeon (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Eun Mi Pyun (DR Movie)
Eun Soon Byun (DR Movie)
Eun-Ju Yoon (NARA Animation Studio)
Eun-Kyung Lee (DR Movie)
Fumie Kaneko (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Gab Sook Lim (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hiromi Kosuda (OH Production)
Hiromi Shiro (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Ho Jung Min (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hui Young Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Hye-Jung Cho (NARA Animation Studio)
Hye-Soon Byun (DR Movie)
Hyun Ju Song (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hyun Mee Jo (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hyun Ug Ryu (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Ikumi Oka (Pierrot Animation Room)
In Bum Hwang (DR Movie)
In Hoi Gu (DR Movie)
Jeong Eun Lee (DR Movie)
Ji Hwan Cho (DR Movie)
Jung-Hee Kim (DR Movie)
Kensuke Suzuki (Wombat)
Kentaro Inoue (Wombat)
Kouichiro Suga (Wombat)
Kyung Sun Bae (NARA Animation Studio)
Lee Hyun-Mi (DR Movie)
Lee Mi Seon (NARA Animation Studio)
Masami Fujita (Wombat)
Mayumi Suzuki (Wombat)
Mi Sun Hwang (DR Movie)
Mihoko Uda (OH Production)
Minako Sekihara (OH Production)
Misaki Nakawa (Wombat)
Misuzu Ichinose (OH Production)
Miyuki Satake (Wombat)
Nami Miyanogawa (Pierrot Animation Room)
Natsuki Kojima (Pierrot Animation Room)
Reiko Yamada (Wombat)
Sae Yeun Lee (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Saki Yoshida (Wombat)
Sang Hee Yu (NARA Animation Studio)
Seung Heui Hong (DR Movie)
So-Young Lee (DR Movie)
Sung Ji-Young (NARA Animation Studio)
Taemi Kirimoto (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Tamaki Ishii (Wombat)
Tamotsu Anzai (Wombat)
Toshiharu Suzuki (Wombat)
Whang Ji-Na (NARA Animation Studio)
Won Suk Choi (DR Movie)
Yasuko Tezuka (Pierrot Animation Room)
Yōko Suzuka (Wombat)
Yong Oh Bae (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Yoon Jung Hye (NARA Animation Studio)
Yoshie Fujiwara (OH Production)
You Sun Jyung (NARA Animation Studio)
Youko Takayanagi (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Young Mi Ahn (NARA Animation Studio)
Young Mi Jeoung (DR Movie)
Yuka Daigo (Wombat)
Lab Coordinator: Tomokazu Ōbuchi
Layout: Koichi Usami
Literature Manager: Masahiro Okubo
Music Assistant:
Kōichi Haruki (EPIC Records Japan)
Shun'ichi Kishimoto (EPIC Records Japan)
Tadahito Kimura (Sony Music Entertainment)
Music producer:
Akiko Yodo
Ryo Oyama
Paint:
A Jin Kim (DR Movie)
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe)
Ayae Ogasawara (Studio Targe)
Ayumi Inoue (T2 Studio)
Choi Bo-Ra (DR Movie)
Choi Su-ra (DR Movie)
Emiko Kimura (Kibana)
Eun Suk Son (NARA Animation Studio)
Fumie Kawamata (T2 Studio)
Haruna Kiryu (T2 Studio)
Hiromi Tsuchiya (Studio Killy)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe)
Hitomi Katetsuana (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Hye Jung Na (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hye Jung Ryu (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hyun Joo Chun (NARA Animation Studio)
Hyun Soo Kim (DR Movie)
In Hwa Bae (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Izumi Murasaki (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Jeong Ah Park (DR Movie)
Jeong Eun Lee (DR Movie)
Jeong Min Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Ji Hyon Jeong (NARA Animation Studio)
Jin Hae Choi (DR Movie)
Jung Hwan Kim (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Jyung Hae Kim (DR Movie)
Kang In Kim (DR Movie)
Kaori Ishikawa (Studio Killy)
Kaori Sakamoto (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Kasumi Wada (T2 Studio)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe)
Kimiko Kojima (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Kinuko Yori (Kibana)
Koji Usui (Studio Targe)
Kotomi Itayama (Studio Targe)
Kumiko Akahori (Studio Targe)
Kumiko Kimura (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Kumiko Minesuga (Kibana)
Kun Hae Lee (DR Movie)
Kwi Sun Kook (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Kwon O Suk (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Kyung Hwa Seo (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Kyung Suk Park (NARA Animation Studio)
Lee Mi-Yeun (DR Movie)
Makiko Yagihashi (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Mami Susowake (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Mea Il Lim (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Mi Joung Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Mi-Deok Gwak (NARA Animation Studio)
Michiko Ikushima (Studio Killy)
Miyoko Yoshida (Studio Killy)
Moon Hee Na (DR Movie)
Myung Sun Han (NARA Animation Studio)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe)
Naomi Takahashi (Studio Killy)
Rie Kurihara (T2 Studio)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Sayuri Suzuki (Studio Targe)
Sayuri Takagi (Studio Killy)
Sayuri Tanasaki (Studio Targe)
Seong Sook Choi (NARA Animation Studio)
Shinnosuke Ryū (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Shuji Tsuchiya (Studio Targe)
Tomoe Imamura (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Toshiko Iwakiri (Studio Killy)
Toshiyuki Ito (Studio Targe)
Yong Kyoung Park (DR Movie)
Yoriko Watanabe (Kibana)
Yoshiko Shimizu (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Yoshimi Hayakawa (Studio Targe)
Yoshishige Iwakiri (Studio Killy)
Young Sook Oh (NARA Animation Studio)
Yuka Nakatani (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Yukie Matsusaki (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Yun Hee Park (DR Movie)
Yuri Shimizu (Pierrot Digital Animation Room)
Planning Assistant:
Atsushi Nakasaki (Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Hideto Azuma (Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Hiroyuki Nakano (Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Masahiko Ibaraki (Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Production Assistant: Hiroshi Ogawa
Production Business:
Emi Katoh
Miki Sato
Production Chief: Nozomu Aminaka
Production Committee:
Akihiro Yamauchi (TOHO)
Atsunobu Matsumoto (TV Tokyo)
Atsushi Higashiyama (Dentsu)
Chihiro Sasayama (Pierrot)
Eiichi Kamagata (Aniplex)
Fumihito Fukutaka (Pierrot)
Genki Kawamura (TOHO)
Hideo Katsumata (Aniplex)
Hikaru Onoda (TOHO)
Hiromichi Uchida (Pierrot)
Jun Mizobuchi (Dentsu)
Kazuko Yamamoto (Aniplex)
Keisuke Furusawa (Bandai)
Kenichiro Ushigi (Shueisha)
Madoka Motoki (Aniplex)
Miho Kawakoshi (Sony Computer Entertainment)
Mikio Igarashi (Pierrot)
Minami Ichikawa (TOHO)
Natsuyo Kaiya (Shueisha)
Osamu Takesue (Aniplex)
Rei Anami (TV Tokyo)
Riichirō Nakamura (Dentsu)
Seiji Shimoyamada (Dentsu)
Shunji Aoki (TV Tokyo)
Tadao Hanashi (TV Tokyo)
Takayoshi Ōuchi (Bandai)
Tsuneo Ooyama (Shueisha)
Production Cooperation:
Hirokazu Nagaoka (MSJ Musashino Production)
Mara Oshikiri (ism)
Osamu Shimizu (ARMS)
Sae Ōba (ARMS)
Shigeharu Sekiguchi (Piggy)
Toru Umeoka (Madhouse)
Production manager: Kazuyoshi Ozawa
Recording Director Assistant: Yosuke Morita (ZAK Promotion)
Setting Production: Ritsuya Takashige
Sound Effects: Akiko Mutou (Sound Box)
Sound Production: Yoko Hirose (ZAK Promotion)
Special Effects: Miho Suzuki
Special Thanks To:
Masashi Matsui
Shigehiro Suzuki
Theme Song Performance: Aqua Timez (ED)
Trailer Director: Daisuke Fukunaga
Trailer Producer: Hajime Murata
Visual Effects Supervision: Takashi Hashimoto
Chiwa Saito as Senna
Fumiko Orikasa as Rukia Kuchiki
Masakazu Morita as Ichigo Kurosaki
Masashi Ebara as Ganryu

Hideo Ishikawa as Jushiro Ukitake
Kaya Matsutani as Rangiku Matsumoto
Kentarou Itou as Renji Abarai
Masaaki Tsukada as Yamamoto Genryuusai Shigekuni
Romi Park as Toushirou Hitsugaya
Shinichiro Miki as Kisuke Urahara

Akio Ohtsuka as Shunsui Kyouraku
Chisato Morishita as Store Keeper
Dai Matsumoto as Jai
Daisuke Egawa as Riyan
Dancho Yasuda as Dancho
Fumihiko Tachiki as Kenpachi Zaraki
Hajime Iijima as Bau
Hiro as Hiro
Hiroki Yasumoto as Sado "Chad" Yasutora
Hisayo Mochizuki as Yachiru Kusajichi
Jun Fukuyama as Yumichika Ayasegawa
Katsuyuki Konishi as Shuhei Hisagi
Keiji Okuda as Akon
Kiyoyuki Yanada as Tessai Tsukabishi
Kuro-Chan as Kuro-Chan
Miho Saiki as Rin Tsubokura
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Ikkaku Madarame
Noriaki Sugiyama as Uryuu Ishida
Noriko Shitaya as Ururu Tsumugiya
Rie Kugimiya as Karin Kurosaki
Rintarou Nishi as Tetsuzaemon Iba
Ryotaro Okiayu as Byakuya Kuchiki
Ryusei Nakao as Mayuri Kurotsuchi
Takahiro Sakurai as Izuru Kira
Takako Honda as Jinta Hanakari
Takashi Kondo as Mue
Tomoe Sakuragawa as Yuzu Kurosaki
Tomoko Kawakami as Soi Fong
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Isshin Kurosaki
Yoko Soumi as Benin
Yoshimasa Hosoya as Tomoya's Father
Yuki Matsuoka as Orihime Inoue
Yuuha Kosaka as Tomoya
Japanese companies
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
CG Production:
T2 Studio
View Works
Development: Tokyo Laboratory
Film: Kodak
Music Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Photography: T2 Studio
Recording Studio:
Seion Studio
Tokyo TV Center
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Zack Promotion
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Wendee Lee
Executive producer:
Akira Fujita
Hidemi Fukuhara
Producer: Jamie Simone

Adaptation: Mark Ryan
Additional Video Compositing:
David Butterworth
Harlin Harris
Associate producer:
Joshua Lopez
Natalie Kim-Pettry
Casting Director: Jamie Simone
Creative Consultant: Pancha Diaz
Music Coordination: William Germain
Post-Production Supervision: Denny Densmore
Production Coordination:
Jessica Renslow
Sean Kelley
Production manager: Laura Lopez
Production Supervision:
Alvin Lu
William Germain
Re-Recording Mixing:
Ernie Sheesley
Michael Clark
Recording engineer:
David Barr
Eric Lewis
Gina Bowes as Senna(as G.K. Bowes)
Johnny Yong Bosch as Ichigo Kurosaki
Michelle Ruff as Rukia Kuchiki
Troy Baker as Ganryu

Bob Johnson as Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryūsai 
J.B. Blanc as Jai
Liam O'Brien as Jushiro Ukitake
Megan Hollingshead as Rangiku Matsumoto
Michael Lindsay as Kisuke Urahara
Neil Kaplan as Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryūsai
Quinton Flynn as Kon
Steve Staley as Toshiro Hitsugaya
Wally Wingert as Renji Abarai

Brian Beacock as Yumichika Ayasegawa
Colleen O'Shaughnessey as Store Keeper
Dan Woren as Byakuya Kuchiki
David Lodge as Kenpachi Zaraki
Derek Stephen Prince as Uryu Ishida
Grant George as Izuru Kira
Jamieson Price as Sado "Chad" Yasutora
Janice Kawaye as Yuzu Kurosaki
Karen Strassman as Soi Fon
Kate Higgins as Karin Kurosaki
Kirk Thornton as
Riyan
Tomoya's Father
Kyle Hebert as Bau
Michael McConnohie as Research and Development Member
Michael Sorich as Tessai Tsukabishi
Neil Kaplan as Tetsuzaemon Iba
Patrick Seitz as Isshin Kurosaki
Stephanie Sheh as Orihime Inoue
Steve Cassling as Tetsuzaemon Iba 
Steve Kramer as Shunsui Kyoraku
Steve Staley as Shuhei Hisagi
Stevie Bloch as Yachiru Kusajishi
Terrence Stone as Mayuri Kurotsuchi
Vic Mignogna as
Ikkaku Madarame
Mue
Wendee Lee as
Benin
Jinta Hanakari
Rin Tsubokura
Tomoya
Ururu Tsumugiya
English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Broadcaster:
Adult Swim
Neon Alley
YTV (Canada) (Bionix)
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK) (Great Britain & Ireland)
Licensed by: Viz Media
French staff
French cast
ADR Director: Frédéric Souterelle
Executive producer: Cedric Littardi
Vincent De Bouard as Ichigo

Yannick Bellissard as Kisuke

Agnès Manoury as Yuzu
Bruno Moury as Chad
Gwen Lebret as Saido
Isabelle Volpe as Orihime
Jean-Marc Montalto as Tessai
Julie André as Tatsuki
Nayeli Forest as Karin
Nikie Gay Lescot as Chizuru
French companies
Distributor: Kaze
Italian staff
Italian cast
Debora Magnaghi as Senna
Lorenzo Scattorin as Ganryu
Ruggero Andreozzi as Ichigo Kurosaki
Tania de Domenico as Rukia Kuchiki

Claudio Moneta as Kisuke Urahara
Emanuela Pacotto as Orihime Inoue
Stefano Pozzi as Toushirou Hitsugaya

Maurizio Merluzzo as Renji Abarai
Italian companies
Distributor: Kaze (Italy)
Dubbing: ADC group
German staff
German cast
Dubbing Director: Richard Westerhaus

Dialogbuch: Fritz Rott
Disposition: Martina Eckert
Mixing And Postproduction Engineer: Willi Grossmann
Recording engineer: Tom Hirsch
Antje von der Ahe as Rukia Kuchiki
Konrad Bösherz as Ichigo Kurosaki

Dennis Saemann as Toshiro Hitsugaya
Rieke Werner as Kusajishi Yachiru

Ilona Brokowski as Orihime Inoue
German companies
Distributor: Kazé Germany
Dubbing: G&G Tonstudios
Tagalog cast
Tagalog staff
(none)
Cielo Marky as Kurosaki Ichigo
Jenny Bituin as Sena
Klariz Magboo as Senna
Kurdi Yasmien as Kuchiki Rukia
MAGBOO Klariz as Sena
Marky Cielo as Kurosaki Ichigo
Yasmien Kurdi as Rukia Kuchiki

DION IGNACIO as Sado "Chad" Yasutora
Rainer Castillo as Uryū Ishida
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster:
GMA Network
Hero
Dubbing: ALTA Productions
Polish staff
Polish companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Hyper
Polish cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Distributor: Hi-Yu International
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology