Patrizia SCIANCA

Date of birth: 1961-07-05
Hometown: Torino, Piemonte, Italy
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Italian version)
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) : Dubbing Assistant
Pokemon 3 - The Movie : Dubbing Assistant

Cast in:
(Italian version)
Akachan to Boku (TV) as Toshio's mother
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! (TV) as Ghigo ('Go' Saiba)
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! Max (TV) as Ghigo; Ghigo ('Go' Saiba); Nero Borzoi; Youci
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! WGP (TV) as Ghigo (Go Saiba)
Before Green Gables (TV) as Michael
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV) as Dannell
Calimero (TV 1/1972) as Martino 
Calimero (TV 2/1992) as Martino
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Kero-Chan
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie as Kero-Chan (TV ed.)
Case Closed (TV); Det. Miwako Satou (eps 130-131); Vermouth
City Hunter (TV) as Ciro Vassallo (ep 44); Jolanda (ep 6); Mirka (ep 46); Ragazza Drogata (ep 5); Sara (Saori) (ep 29); Selene (Saeko Nogami)
City Hunter 2 (TV) as Adele (Adele (eps 45-46); Selene (Saeko Nogami)
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy (OAV) as Saeko Nogami
City Hunter: The Motion Picture (special) as Saeko Nogami
City Hunter: The Secret Service (special) as Saeko Nogami
Corrector Yui (TV) as Ico (Eco); Sole
Cosmic Baton Girl Comet-san (TV) as Maestra Yuki
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Cagnolina Robot (eps 9-10)
Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Kaito Yuki
Descendants of Darkness (TV) as Gushoshin Arancio
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) as Ayumi Yoshida
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) as Ayumi Yoshida
Doraemon (TV 1/1973) as Suneo (second dub)
Doraemon (TV 2/1979) as Suneo (new dub)
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Suneo Honekawa
Doraemon: Nobita in Dorabian Nights (movie) as Suneo
Doraemon: Nobita no Kyoryu [2006] (movie) as Suneo Honekawa
Doraemon: Nobita to Kumo no Ōkoku (movie) as Suneo
Dr. Slump (TV) as Arale (2nd edition)
Dr. Slump (TV 2) as Arale; Goku
Dragon Ball (TV) as Goku da Bambino
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Son Goku (bambino)
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) as Son Goku Jr.
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Goku (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle as Goku (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Arale Norimaki (2nd edition); Goku (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power as Goku (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Son Gohan (bambino); Son Goku (bambino); Son Goten (bambino)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming as Goten (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly as Goten (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn as Goten (2nd edition); Gotenks (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Goten (2nd edition); Gotenks (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 1: Dead Zone as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 4: Lord Slug as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 6: Return of Cooler as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 7: Super Android 13 as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 8: The Legendary Super Saiyan as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound as Gohan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks as Gohan (kid; 2nd edition)
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Regina Igraine; Vivian
Fancy Lala (TV) as Madre di Miho
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Batterball; Flint (Genshi Kun)
Flower Witch Mary Bell (TV) as Remi'
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Edward 'Ed' Elric (child)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Edward Elric (young)
Gaiking: Legend of Daikū-maryū (TV 2/2005) as Vestarnu
Guru Guru Town Hanamaru-kun (TV) as Mamma
Hamtaro (TV) as Caplin; Piperita
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman (TV) as Genki Seihikari
Hello! Sandybell (TV) as Charles (1st voice)
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV) as Amina / Hanako Nonohara
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV) as Sig.Ra Milligan
Jewelpet (TV) as Tata
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger (TV) as Onky, spirito della Scimmia
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) as Paolo
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV) as Lambo (child)
Kaze no Naka no Shoujo Kinpatsu no Jeanie (TV) as Bill (1st voice)
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) as Jacques
King of Thorn (movie) as Tim
Kodocha (TV) as Remsy (eps 67-79); Terence (1st voice)
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking ~Mori no Tami no Densetsu~ (TV) as Chidiking (Chibi-King)
Kyōryū Bōkenki Jura Tripper (TV) as Tigre
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Kuu, Sorella di Anemone (VHS ed.); Madre Di Marina (VHS ed.); Marina (Umi Ryuzaki); Tatra (VHS ed.)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Kuu, Sorella di Anemone (VHS ed.); Madre Di Marina (VHS ed.); Marina (Umi Ryuzaki); Tatra (VHS ed.)
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 1/1966) as Carlotta (Second)
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 2/1989) as Carlotta
Marmalade Boy (TV) as Katia, madre naturale di Yuri
Marmalade Boy Movie as Chiyako Matsuura; Gastman; Gastman Omega
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness as Hari Makibi
Merhen Ōkoku (TV); Narrator
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV); Izul; Mrs. of the hotel (ep 57)
Miracle Girls (TV) as Remi; Ruth
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Yacky
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Signora Darlian, madre di Relena
Mo~tto! Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Majorica
My Santa (OAV) as Shirley
Neighborhood Story (TV) as Janet
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Arthur (2nd edition)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Majorica
Ojamajo Doremi # (TV) as Majorica
Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN! (TV) as Majorika
One Piece (TV) as Cipolla; Miss All-Sunday/Nico Robin; Rubber (child)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) as Nico Robin
One Piece Film Z (movie) as Nico Robin
One Piece: Dead End no Bōken (movie 4) as Nico Robin
One Piece: Episode of Chopper + Fuyu ni Saku, Kiseki no Sakura (movie 9) as Nico Robin
One Piece: Karakuri Shiro no Mecha Kyohei (movie 7) as Nico Robin
One Piece: Norowareta Seiken (movie 5) as Nico Robin
One Piece: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima (movie 6) as Nico Robin
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) as Nico Robin
Panda! Go, Panda! (movie) as Tigrotto
Panda! Go, Panda!: Rainy Day Circus (movie) as Tigrotto
Pokémon (TV) (redubbing); Brother of Sissi
Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream (TV) as Rabichi
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Cosmo
Pururun! Shizuku-chan (TV) as Rainelly
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) as Soshi Okita
Sailor Moon (TV) as Professoressa Arianna; Regina Metallia; Regina Selene (Ex-Queen Serenity) (ep 44)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Chermesite; Professoressa Arianna; Regina Selene (Ex-Queen Serenity) (ep 51)
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose as Fiore da bambino
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Katia; Professoressa Arianna
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as La Principessa; Milena/Sailor Nettuno
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Prof.Ssa Arianna (Haruna Sakurada)
School Rumble (TV) as Lala Gonzalez
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Lala Gonzalez
Shaman King (TV) as Manta Oyamada
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Yoru
Shugo Chara! Party! (TV) as Yoru
Shugo Chara!! Doki— (TV) as Yoru
Sol Bianca (OAV) as Febu
Sol Bianca: The Legacy (OAV) as Febu
Space Symphony Maetel ~Ginga Tetsudō 999 Gaiden~ (TV) as Alina
Submarine 707R (OAV) as Yu
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) as Amiche di Minmay; Guerriera Meltlandi
Tekkaman Blade (TV) as Sword
Time Bokan: Royal Revival (OAV) as Sailor Mun Mun
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Pam/Mew Pam
Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV) as Matilde; Yvonne
Trinity Blood (TV) as Sorella Agnes (ep 6)
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Governante (ep 3); Juri Kuran (13; eps 8-9)
X (TV) as Saya Mono, madre di Kotori
Yobarete Tobidete Akubi-chan (TV) as Mother of Yoshia
Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV) as Elvira
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Miyuki (eps 23-24)
Zatch Bell (TV) as Kanchome
Zoids (TV) as Principe Rudolph
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none