Stephanie SHEH

Also known as:
Jennifer Sekiguchi
Laura Chyu
Lulu Chiang
Tiffany Hsieh
Date of birth: 1977-04-10
Hometown: Los Angeles, California (Born and Resides)
Chronology:
(2014) Won People's Choice Award for Best Female Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Television Series/OVA as Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Shippuden" at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards
Non-anime roles:
Alfina de Palm in "Grandia III" (VG)
Arche Klein in "Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology" (VG)
Celestine Roa in "Magna Carta 2" (VG)
Cordelia Blake in "Operation Darkness" (VG)
Corselia in "Suikoden Tactics" (VG)
Da Ji in "Warriors Orochi 2" (VG)
Da Ji in "Warriors Orochi" (VG)
Eriko Kirishima in "Shin Megami Tensei: Persona" (VG)
Erys Jerand in "Star Ocean: First Departure" (VG)
Estelle Bright in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky" (VG)
Euphe Kalm in "Dragoneer's Aria" (VG)
Eureka in "Eureka Seven Vol 2: The New Vision" (VG)
Flameu in "Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky" (VG)
Flora in "Winx Club: Secret of the Lost Kingdom" (movie)
Guan Yinping in "Dynasty Warriors 8" (VG)
Hanako in "Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Amaguriama Waitress in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 3" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Diary Voice in "Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Rin Nohara in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Rin Nohara in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Rin Nohara in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga and Taisa Amagiri in "Naruto Shippuden: Kizuna Drive" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja 4" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution 2" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 2 - The Phantom Fortress" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Heroes" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm" (VG)
Hinata Hyuga in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja" (VG)
Incidental Characters in "Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII" (VG)
Ino Yamanaka, Hinata Hyuga and Chikushodo (Female) in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Impact" (VG)
Julia Chang in "Tekken 6" (VG)
Kasuga in "Sengoku Basara: Samurai Heroes" (VG)
Kin Tsuchi in "Naruto: Ultimate Ninja" (VG)
Kjelle in "Fire Emblem Awakening" (VG)
Kyrie in "Devil May Cry 4" (VG)
Lilith in "Cross Edge" (VG)
Lisa Silverman in "Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 2 - Innocent Sin" (VG)
Marina in "Romancing Saga: Minstrel's Song" (VG)
May Crichton in "Project Sylpheed" (VG)
Mercedes in "Odin Sphere" (VG)
Mlle. Blanche in "Bioshock 2" (VG)
Natalia Luzu Kimlasca Lanvaldear in "Tales of the Abyss" (VG)
Nell Ellis in "Atelier Iris 3: Grand Phantasm" (VG)
Nicole/Nikki Mimi Tithel in "Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis" (VG)
Orihime Inoue in "Bleach: Shattered Blade" (VG)
Petit and Treasure in "Disney Princess Palace Pets" (VG)
Princess Serenade in "Eternal Sonata" (VG)
Rebecca Chambers in "Resident Evil: Umbrella Chronicles" (VG)
Ridley Silverlake in "Radiata Stories" (VG)
Rin and Yuria in "Fist of the North Star: Ken's Rage" (VG)
Rin Rin, Fei Rin, Ai Rin and Stela Fitzgerald in "Anarchy Reigns" (VG)
Rosemary in "Steambot Chronicles" (VG)
Scheherazade (Female Voice 1) in "Soul Calibur IV" (VG)
Serious (Original Characters) in "Soul Calibur V" (VG)
Silmeria in "Valkyrie Profile 2 Silmeria" (VG)
Teko in "Stranglehold" (VG)
Tharja in "Fire Emblem Awakening" (VG)
Tomoe Tachibana in "Trauma Team" (VG)
Zhu Li in "The Legend of Korra" (American animation TV series)
News: Show:
Sunrise Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
Opening Ceremonies (Jul 29, 2011)
Bandai Entertainment (Jul 23, 2011)
Sakura-Con 2011 (Apr 23, 2011)
Opening Ceremonies (Jul 30, 2010)
Madman Naruto Ninja (Sep 9, 2007)
Synch-Point FLCL News (May 27, 2003)
AX coverage corrections (Jul 9, 2001)
Synch Point at AX (Jul 7, 2001)

as Jennifer Sekiguchi

Non-anime roles:
Anastasia in "Shadow Hearts: Covenant" (VG)
Chickpea in "Hatched: Chicks Gone Wild"
Mika Takekawa and A Girl (Moon River) in "Killer is Dead" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Ah! My Goddess (TV) : Adaptation
Angel Tales (TV) : ADR Script Editing, Assistant producer
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) : ADR Script
Aquarian Age: Juvenile Orion (manga) : Adaptation (Vol. 1)
Avenger (TV) : Adaptation
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) : Adaptation, Production manager, Recording engineer
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) : Post-Production Supervision, Production manager, Script Adaptation
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) : Adaptation, Post-Production Supervision, Production manager
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) : ADR Script
Chobits (TV) : Spotting
Cutie Honey (live-action movie) : Theme Song Lyrics
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) : ADR Script
Di Gi Charat (TV) : ADR Script, Subtitle Script
Di Gi Charat Theater (manga) : Adaptation
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) : Commentary
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Commentary (ep 13)
Fafner (TV) : ADR Writer
Figure 17 (TV) : ADR Script
FLCL (manga) : Adaptation
FLCL (OAV) : Producer, Subtitle Script
Freedom (OAV) : Script, Assistant ADR Director, Casting Director
Gun Frontier (TV) : Spotting
Gungrave (TV) : ADR Script (ep 20)
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) : ADR Script
Hell Girl (TV) : Script (eps 5, 9, 22)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) : ADR Script (Media Blasters version)
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) : ADR Script, Producer
Ikki Tousen (TV) : Script Adaptation
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) : Production Assistant
Leave it to Piyoko! (OAV) : Adaptation
A Letter to Momo (movie) : Script, Casting Director, Production Coordination
Mao-chan (TV) : Spotting
Mirage of Blaze (TV) : Spotting
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge (OAV) : ADR Writer
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) : Voice Direction
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) : Voice Direction
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) : Production Coordination, Script Adaptation
New Getter Robo (OAV) : ADR Script
Paradise Kiss (TV) : ADR Director, ADR Writer
Patema Inverted (movie) : ADR Director, Casting
Phoenix (TV) : Adaptation (eps 5-6, 9-13), Associate producer (eps 7-13)
Piano (TV) : Script Adaptation
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) : ADR Writer
Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) : ADR Writer, Casting Director
Romeo × Juliet (TV) : Script (eps 3, 12)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) : Script
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) : Adaptation
Transformers: Cybertron (TV) : Script
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) : Spotting
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) : ADR Director, ADR Script
Ys II (OAV) : Spotting
Zetman (TV) : Producer, Post-Production Supervision, Production Coordination, Recording engineer, Voice Direction

Cast in:
(English version)
009 Re:Cyborg (movie) as Cyborg 001/Ivan Whisky
Ah My Buddha (TV) as Haruka Amanogawa
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) as Satoko Yamano
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) as Haruka Amanogawa
Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Saizo
Bakuman. (TV) as Miho Azuki
Battle Royale (live-action movie) as Takako Chigusa
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie)
Bleach (TV) as Isane Kotetsu; Kazuya Usaka (Karin's Friend; ep 12); Mahana Natsui (ep 3); Orihime Inoue; Rin Tsubokura (1st Voice; ep 68); Ryō Kunieda; Suzumebachi (Zanpakuto Saga); Yoshi
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Orihime Inoue
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Orihime Inoue
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Isane Kotetsu; Orihime Inoue
Blood+ (TV) as Monique
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV) as Lotarus
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Kuro; Yukio Okumura (Young)
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Kuro; Supreme Advisor A; Yukio Okumura (Young)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV); Menma; Ruby
Boys Be... (TV) as Yumi
Buso Renkin (TV) as Hanaka Busujima
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Nakamura (ep 13)
Chaos;HEAd (TV) as Ayase Kishimoto
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV); Kaguya Sumeragi; Kallen's Mother (ep 9)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Anya Alstreim; Kaguya Sumeragi
Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (OAV) as Cyborg 003/Françoise Arnoul
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) as Mikan Tsumiki
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV); Stray Dog
Digimon Tamers: The Adventurers' Battle (movie) as Minami Uehara
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Megumi
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) as Mikuru Asahina
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (TV) as Mikuru Asahina
Durarara!! (TV); Ganguro Girl; Rio Kamichika
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Rio Kamichika (ep 13)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Store Clerk (ep 8)
Eden of the East (TV) as Mikuru "Micchon" Katsuhara
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) as Mikuru "Micchon" Katsuhara
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) as Mikuru "Micchon" Katsuhara
ERASED (TV) as Kayo Hinazuki
Eureka Seven (TV) as Eureka
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) as Eureka
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Eureka
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) as Illysviel von Einzbern
Fate/Zero (TV) as Illyasivel von Einzbern
Fate/Zero (TV 2) as Illyasivel von Einzbern
Fighting Fantasy Girl Rescue Me: Mave-chan (OAV) as Mave
FLCL (OAV)
Freedom (OAV) as Ao
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Brosh's Little Sister (ep 49)
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) as Dispatcher; Girl
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) (eps 50-51); Chay's Partner (ep 43); Uchikoma (ep 52)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Saizo
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Kinon
Hell Girl (TV) as Yuria Todoka (ep 6)
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie)
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Abnes; Historie; Mini Histy
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Bella Demarco; Yuri Jin
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) as Chris
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Suzie Q
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
K (TV) as Neko
K-ON! (movie) as Yui Hirasawa
K-ON! (TV) as Yui Hirasawa
K-ON! Season 2 (TV) as Yui Hirasawa
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) as Hazumu Osaragi
Kekkaishi (TV) as Female Student (ep 21); Grandchild (ep 49); Kirara Kawakami; Kyoko; Princess; Shizue Yukimura
Kill la Kill (TV) as Nui Harime
Kurokami The Animation (TV) as Excel; First Sister (ep 14); Masagami (ep 21)
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie as Himawari Uzumaki; Hinata Hyuga
(The) Laws of the Universe Part 0 (movie) as Natsumi
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie) as Mizuha
Let's Go! Tamagotchi (TV) as Maiditchi; Mametchi; Memetchi
A Letter to Momo (movie) as Ikuko Miyaura
Level E (TV) as Saki
Little Witch Academia (movie) as Lotte
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) as Jasminka Antonenko; Lotte Yansson
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) as Cocoro Yazawa (eps 4, 9, 13)
Love Live! The School Idol Movie as Cocoro Yazawa
Lucky Star (TV) as Akira Kogami
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV); Aisha Kaiser (ep 13)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Scheherazade
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
MÄR (TV) as Alma (ep 14); Bell; Daydream Fairy (ep 1)
Mars Daybreak (TV) as Megumi Higashihara
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) as Mikuru Asahina
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Mikuru Asahina
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) as Mikuru Asahina
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Audrey Burne; Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) as Mineva Lao Zabi / Audrey Burne
Monster (TV); Clara (eps 5-6); Müller Sausage Vendor (eps 68-71); Prostitute C (ep 49); St. Bardejov Orphanage Caretaker (ep 49); Tung (ep 62); Young Vietnamese Doctor (eps 24, 34, 51)
Mushishi (live-action movie) as Tanyu
Naruto (TV); Hanabi Hyuuga; Hinata Hyuuga; Kin Tsuchi; Naruto's Ino transformation (ep 192); Sexy Jutsu Naruto
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Hinata Hyuuga; Rin; Second Animal Path/Ajisai; Tamaki (young; ep 189); Tami (ep 157)
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds as Hinata Hyuga
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) as Hinata Hyuga
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) as Hinata Hyuga
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) as Hinata Hyuga
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) as Hinata Hyuuga
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Aya Maeda (ep 19); Emi (eps 8-9)
Nyoron! Churuya-san (ONA) as Mikuru Asahina
Oldboy (Korean movie) as Lee Soo-ah
One Piece (TV)
Only Yesterday (movie) as Aiko
Patema Inverted (movie) as Kaho
Phoenix (TV) as Fantasy Baby (The Future Chapter); Fantasy Daughter (The Future Chapter); Fantasy Son (The Future Chapter); Tamami (The Future Chapter)
Planetes (TV); Serie
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2015) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Psycho-Pass (TV); Sibyl System Database (ep 5)
Rave Master (TV) as Harmonia; Melodia
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Hinata Hyuga
Sailor Moon (TV) as Kyurene (ep 6); Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub); Victim (ep 47)
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon S Movie: Hearts in Ice as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub; eps 1, 3)
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon SuperS Movie: Black Dream Hole as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Viz Media dub)
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) as Kasuga
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Kasuga
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Kasuga
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) as Suito Kusanagi
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) as Sylphiel Nels Lahda; Zollan
Stitch! (TV) as Taro
Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibōken (TV) as Girl Student 2 (ep 5); Kujinaggie (ep 30); Little Boy (ep 26); Taro; Tickle-Tummy (ep 22); Welko (ep 20)
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (OAV) as Sayaka
Strike Witches (movie) as Gertrud Barkhorn
Strike Witches (TV) as Gertrud Barkhorn
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Gertrud Barkhorn
Sword Art Online (TV) as Yui
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Hospital Receptionist A (ep 22); Yui
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) as Yui
Tamagotchi the Movie as Mametchi; Memetchi
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Cis (ep 15); Jane (ep 14); Kriem
Time of Eve (movie) as Nagi
Vampire Knight (TV); Day Class Girl (ep 1); Sayori Wakaba
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV); Sayori Wakaba
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Shirley (ep 3)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) as Natsuki
Wolverine (TV) as Agent Tsukino; Miyuki
X-Men (TV); Armor (Hisako Ichiki)
Your Lie in April (TV) as Nagi Aiza
Yukikaze (OAV) as Chunyan (ep 5)
Zatch Bell (TV) as Penny; Shion Hibiki
Zenki (TV) as Sayako
Zetman (TV) as Ichirou Nakata; Konoha Amagi (young)

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Jennifer Sekiguchi)
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) as Girl (ep 1); Misuzu Itsukushima
Bottle Fairy (TV) as Hororo
Boys Be... (TV) as Yumi Kazama
Cybuster (TV) as Mizuki
Dangaizer 3 (OAV) as Megumi
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Clare; Mrs. Zeming
DearS (TV) as Natsuki
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) as Himeko
Di Gi Charat (TV) as Genma
Fafner (TV) as Maya Tomi
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Maya Toomi
Fate/stay night (TV) as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Fighting Spirit (TV) as Aikawa; Kumi Mashiba; Young Miyata
FLCL (OAV) as Samejima Mamimi
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Haydée Tebelin
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV) as Ichinose; Miku
Grenadier (TV) as Koto
GUNxSWORD (TV) as Wendy
Haibane Renmei (TV) as Midori
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) as Kumi Mashiba
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) as Marron
Haré+Guu (TV) as Guu
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) as Guu
Hellsing (TV) as Female Vampire (ep 5); Waitress (ep 5)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) as Misako (Media Blasters dub)
Honey and Clover (TV) as Miwako Teshigawara
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Miwako Teshigawara
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Silky
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Chinkyu
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) as Mary
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Jilta; Lyla
Leave it to Piyoko! (OAV) as Gema; Remote Control; Toothache Boy
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV) as Greta; Saga's Mother
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Special as Greta
Marmalade Boy (movie) as Gastaman Zeta
Marmalade Boy (TV) as Chris; Yayoi Takase
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) as Coco; Yuko
Mermaid Forest (TV) as Emiri
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Tanyu (ep 20); Young Tanyu (eps 20-21)
Nodame Cantabile (TV); Mika; Moe Suzuki
Otogi Zoshi (TV) as Aya
Paradise Kiss (TV) as Alice Yamaguchi; Nakayama
Paranoia Agent (TV) as Taeko's Friend B (ep 6)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Ann Tachibana; Nanako Meino; Tomoka Osakada; Yumiko Fuji
R.O.D -The TV- as Haruhi Nishizono
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) as Otama (ep 4); Yae (ep 2)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) as Emiri; Hazuki's Friend; Yoko Kogure
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Koza (eps 13-14)
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Ghost Girl
Sky High (live-action movie) as Mina Saiki
Strawberry Eggs (TV); Fujio Himejima
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) as Arche Klein
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Marie (eps 8, 17)
Ultra Maniac (TV) as Ayu Tateishi; Ruru
Viewtiful Joe (TV) as Amy; Maeve
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream as Girl/Young Woman
Zegapain (TV) as Mizuki

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Laura Chyu)
Detatoko Princess (OAV) as Lapis
Early Reins (OAV) as Margaret
If I See You in My Dreams (OAV) as Nagisa Shiozaki
If I See You in My Dreams (TV) as Nagisa Shiozaki
Mouse (TV) as Hazuki Kakio

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Lulu Chiang)
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Yukari Hanaoka
Girls Bravo (TV) as Herself (Seiyuu #3) (ep 17); Kirie Kojima
Kamichu! (TV) as Bekogero (ep 3); Matsuri Saegusa
Mermaid Forest (TV) as Fisherman's Wife (ep 1); Rin
Paranoia Agent (TV) as Kamome

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Tiffany Hsieh)
Gad Guard (TV) as Kirara
Koi Kaze (TV) as Nanoka
Mermaid Forest (TV) as Child
Tenjho Tenge (TV) as Aya Natsume
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) as Aya Natsume
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none