Boruto: Naruto the Movie

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Boruto -Naruto the Movie-
Genres: action
Themes: ninja
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Boruto is the son of the 7th Hokage Naruto who completely rejects his father. Behind this, he has feelings of wanting to surpass Naruto, who is respected as a hero. He ends up meeting his father's friend Sasuke, and requests to become his apprentice.
User Ratings: 126 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 16 votes (sub:12, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 28 votes (sub:26, dub:1, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 33 votes (sub:28, dub:4, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 24 votes (sub:23, dub:1)
 Decent: 9 votes (sub:8, dub:1)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 4 votes (sub:4)
Seen in part or in whole by 189 users, rank: #3100 (of 6962)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.524 (Very good−), std. dev.: 2.1221, rank: #1326 (of 6972)
Weighted mean: 7.704 (Very good−), rank: #861 (of 6972) (seen all: 7.70)
Bayesian estimate: 7.687 (Very good−), rank: #686 (of 5275)
Vintage: 2015-08-07
Premiere date:
2015-10-10 (Canada)
2015-10-10 (UK, Scotland Loves Anime)
2015-10-10 (USA)
Ending Theme:
"Diver" (ダイバー) by KANA-BOON
Official website:
Trivia: We have 2
Review:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Boruto: Naruto the Movie (BD+DVD) 2017-03-28 (from $25.99)
DVD (Region 1)
    Boruto: Naruto the Movie (DVD) 2017-03-28 (from $11.99)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiroyuki Yamashita
Screenplay: Masashi Kishimoto
Original creator: Masashi Kishimoto
Chief Animation Director: Tetsuya Nishio
Sound Director: Yasunori Ebina
Director of Photography: Atsuho Matsumoto
5.1 Sound Engineer: Kunihiko Aoto (Free Market)
Assistant Animation Director:
Ik Jang
Tsuguyuki Kubo
Yoko Suzuki
Assistant Director of Photography: Yukina Ikuta
Background Art:
Akika Kashiwamura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Akio Shimada (Studio Pablo)
Akira Yamakawa (Studio LaGrass)
Anh Nguyen (Bihou)
Ayaka Fujii (Studio Pablo)
Ayami Hidaka (Anime Kobo Basara)
Chieko Hanada (Studio Pablo)
Chuyen Vu (Bihou)
Dae Young Sung (Anihouse Sun)
Emiko Kaneyama (Studio Pablo)
Etsuko Abe (Anime Kobo Basara)
Hea Whan Kim (BSP)
Hiromasa Ogura (Ogura Kobo)
Hiroshi Kanno (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Hisako Akagi (Studio Pablo)
Hitomi Haga (Studio LaGrass)
Hitoshi Nagasaki (Studio Wyeth)
Hoai Nguyen (Bihou)
Hyun Ah Song (BSP)
Junji Ozeki (Studio Loft)
Junko Ina (Studio LaGrass)
Kaori Hino (Studio Wyeth)
Katsu Nozaki (Studio LaGrass)
Katsushi Aoki (Studio Wyeth)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Loft)
Ken Arai (Studio Wyeth)
Kenji Fukuda (Studio Pablo)
Kentaro Akiyama (Studio Pablo)
Kouji Maruyama (Anime Kobo Basara)
Kyoung Gi Kim (BSP)
Kyoung-min Kim (BSP)
Kyung Ae Kim (BSP)
Mai Ngo (Bihou)
Mari Fujino (Studio Pablo)
Marie Kitai (Anime Kobo Basara)
Masato Miyake (Baku Production)
Megumi Kato (Bihou)
Michie Suzuki (Bihou)
Midori Ito (Studio Pablo)
Misae Kawakubo (Studio Pablo)
Mitsuharu Miyamae (Baku Production)
Osamu Imai (Studio Pablo)
Osamu Nakajima (Studio Pablo)
Quy Do (Bihou)
Ryoko Ina (Studio LaGrass)
Sachi Ishida (Studio Pablo)
Sagako Itakura (Anime Kobo Basara)
Satoko Sudo (Ogura Kobo)
Seiki Tamura (Anime Kobo Basara)
Seiko Yoshioka (Studio Pablo)
Seina Yaguchi (Studio Pablo)
Shihomi Kaneko (Studio Pablo)
Shinichi Uehara (Studio LaGrass)
Shiori Iwahara (Studio LaGrass)
Shunsuke Sakai (Ogura Kobo)
Sung Hee Kim (BSP)
Tai Cao (Bihou)
Tak Myoung Yu (Ogura Kobo)
Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Pablo)
Thuan Tran (Bihou)
Thuy Tran (Bihou)
Tomoe Ookubo (Studio LaGrass)
Tomohiro Maruyama (Studio Wyeth)
Tomoko Zama (Studio Pablo)
Truong Nguyen (Bihou)
Wataru Nishizawa (Ogura Kobo)
Yasunori Tobayama (Ogura Kobo)
Yong Yun Jang (BSP)
Yoshikazu Suehiro (Studio LaGrass)
Yoshiki Matsumura (Studio Pablo)
Yugo Takahashi (Studio Wyeth)
Yūji Ikeda (Studio Wyeth)
Yūji Kaneko (Studio Pablo)
Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Loft)
Yukihiro Shibutani (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
CG Effect:
Naoki Wada (Pierrot DAR)
Shinya Oda (Pierrot DAR)
Chief Production Supervisor: Masashi Kishimoto
Color design: Kimiko Kitazawa
Color setting:
Kimiko Kojima (Pierrot DAR)
Makiko Yagihashi (Pierrot DAR)
Mayumi Nagashima (Pierrot DAR)
Tomoe Imamura (Pierrot DAR)
Composer Management: Eiko Kio (Legato Music)
Digital Paint:
Ai Hamazaki (DEFA)
Bo Ram Lee (DR Movie)
Bo Ram Se (Jiwoo Animation)
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA)
Daiki Ura (DEFA)
Daisuke Uchiumi (DEFA)
Ding Zhiyun (Cheng Pin Animation)
Du Chunyan (Cheng Pin Animation)
Emiko Katou (DEFA)
Eun Ju Ku (Jiwoo Animation)
Guo Shihong (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hang Gyun Im (Nara Animation)
Hee Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Hee Kyoung Kang (Hanjin Animation)
Heng Xia Geng (Cheng Pin Animation)
Jin Hee Oh (Hanjin Animation)
Jin Sun Im (Nara Animation)
Jin Young Park (Nara Animation)
Jin-Hee Lee (DR Movie)
Jing Sun (Cheng Pin Animation)
Jun Choi (Nara Animation)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA)
Kyoung A Kang (Nara Animation)
Li Hu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Lili Gu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Liu Yuhua (Cheng Pin Animation)
Mai Katagami (Studio MAT)
Mi Keoung Park (Jiwoo Animation)
Mi Kyong Seo (Nara Animation)
Min Jung Kim (DR Movie)
Min-Lee Kim (DR Movie)
Mun-hee Na (Nara Animation)
Nam-E Gang (Hanjin Animation)
Ni Xinyao (Cheng Pin Animation)
Nori Nozawa (DEFA)
Park Jun Hee (DR Movie)
Rong Hong Xia (Cheng Pin Animation)
Se Na Park (DR Movie)
Soo Jeong Kim (DR Movie)
Su Bin Lee (Jiwoo Animation)
Su Yeon Jeon (Jiwoo Animation)
Wu Dinglou (Cheng Pin Animation)
Wu Hexin (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Chen (Cheng Pin Animation)
Yasuhiro Funai (Studio MAT)
Yoo Jin Choi (Nara Animation)
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Young Hye Yoo (DR Movie)
Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation)
Yu Jin Ju (DR Movie)
Yumika Yoshioka (Studio MAT)
Editing: Seiji Morita
Ending Animation: Yasuaki Kurotsu
Ending Director: Yasuaki Kurotsu
Engineering Assistant:
Keisuke Anan (Sound City)
Masanori Mizuno (Free Market)
Yasushi Sugawara (Free Market)
Floor Coordinator:
Noriyuki Aoki
Shigehiro Suzuki
General Business Manager:
Shūsuke Suzuki
Takeshi Sugimoto
In-Between Animation:
Airi Taguchi (Pierrot Animation Room)
Akihiko Ota (C2C)
Akiko Ikeda (Pierrot Animation Room)
Arisa Ito (Production I.G)
Asami Ishiura (Pierrot Animation Room)
Asami Tachikawa (Production I.G)
Aya Takada (White Fox)
Aya Takatō (Pierrot Animation Room)
Chiyo Morita (Production I.G)
Dong Young Kim (DR Movie)
Emi Ikebuchi (Pierrot Animation Room)
Erika Wakaumi (RIC)
Eun Ju Park (DR Movie)
Fumie Kaneko (Pierrot Animation Room)
Hai Long Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hee Moon (DR Movie)
Hee Soon Kim (DR Movie)
Hee Young Kim (DR Movie)
Hikari Kukimoto (White Fox)
Hiroko Tezuka (Pierrot Animation Room)
Ho Nam Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Hoa Jin Kang (Jiwoo Animation)
Hong Yi Min (DR Movie)
Hye Min Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Hyun Hee Lee (Nara Animation)
Hyun Ju Lee (Jiwoo Animation)
Hyun Jung Im (Nara Animation)
Hyun-Jeong Lee (DR Movie)
Iori Hisatake (Production I.G)
Jae Yeon Choe (DR Movie)
Jee Hyun Kim (DR Movie)
Jeong Jin Kim (DR Movie)
Jeong Rim Kim (DR Movie)
Ji Eun Lee (Jiwoo Animation)
Ji Min Yun (Jiwoo Animation)
Ji Yeon Song (Jiwoo Animation)
Jia Miao Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Jin Gong (DR Movie)
Jung Eun Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Jung Hoon Kim (DR Movie)
Jung Rim Kim (Nara Animation)
Kai Ping Guo (Cheng Pin Animation)
Kai Qiu Kong (Cheng Pin Animation)
Kaori Yasukawa (Pierrot Animation Room)
Kazuaki Tsuji (Studio MAT)
Keika Ushimaru (Production I.G)
Keum Young Woo (DR Movie)
Kim Hye-Jung (DR Movie)
Kim Hong Gyu (Hanjin Animation)
Kim Ki Nam (Nara Animation)
Kotoe Saitou (Production I.G)
Kyong-Ae Min (Hanjin Animation)
Kyoung Soon Han (Nara Animation)
Kyung Mi Ham (DR Movie)
Kyung Suk Jo (DR Movie)
Kyung Youn Kim (Nara Animation)
Li Hong Fang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Lin Yan Xue (Cheng Pin Animation)
Maho Tomisaka (Production I.G)
Manami Abe (Studio MAT)
Manami Sugimoto (Pierrot Animation Room)
Mayu Gushiken (Production I.G)
Meng Chen (Cheng Pin Animation)
Mi Young Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Miao Yu Shen (Cheng Pin Animation)
Mika Kinoshita (Production I.G)
Misaki Nishino (Pierrot Animation Room)
Misuzu Ichinose (Pierrot Animation Room)
Mitsuko Toyoshima (Pierrot Animation Room)
Mun Gil Park (Jiwoo Animation)
Nanako Hyuga (Production I.G)
Natsuko Tamura (Studio MAT)
Park Gun-Mi (DR Movie)
Peng Li (Cheng Pin Animation)
Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT)
Reiko Yamada (Pierrot Animation Room)
Ren Fujimaki (Production I.G)
Rong Rong Deng (Cheng Pin Animation)
Rui Zhou (Cheng Pin Animation)
Ryosuke Kanai (Production I.G)
Se Won Kim (DR Movie)
Se Young Lee (DR Movie)
Seo Yeon Lee (Jiwoo Animation)
Seong Beom Kim (DR Movie)
Seung Suk Shin (DR Movie)
Shiori Ariga (Pierrot Animation Room)
Shu Ting Chen (Cheng Pin Animation)
Soung Sin Park (Hanjin Animation)
Su Jin Jung (Jiwoo Animation)
Su Jung Han (DR Movie)
Sun Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Sun Young Choi (Jiwoo Animation)
Sung Ji-Young (DR Movie)
Tamaki Ishii (Pierrot Animation Room)
Tomoyo Maruta (RIC)
Wang Gui (Cheng Pin Animation)
Wataru Moriwaki (Pierrot Animation Room)
Xian Bang Wei (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Cheng Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Li Zhu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Ying Zhang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xue Zhang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xue Jun Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Yaeko Kodama (Pierrot Animation Room)
Yoon Seo Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
You Hwa Park (DR Movie)
You Jeong Kim (DR Movie)
Youko Tanaka (Pierrot Animation Room)
Young Hark Kim (DR Movie)
Young Ji Kim (DR Movie)
Yui Kazuyama (Production I.G)
Yuka Katsuya (Pierrot Animation Room)
Yukiko Masuda (Pierrot Animation Room)
Yun Hui Cho (DR Movie)
Yun Sung Cho (DR Movie)
Yung Woon Jung (DR Movie)
Zhi Li Jiang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Lab Desk: Yuko Maruyama
Lab Management: Yoko Yoshida
Layout Director:
Hiroto Tanaka
Masaaki Endou
Literature Production: Hideto Tanaka
Music Director:
Eiko Kio (Legato Music)
Hanae Shingū (Legato Music)
Nahoko Kimura (Legato Music)
Music Preparation:
Azusa Hamashima (Team-MAX)
Seiji Hotta (Team-MAX)
Musician:
-KIJI- (shamisen)
Hiroshi Motofuji (drums)
Isamu Takita (bass)
Jun Takayama (snare drums)
Kenji Fujisawa (guitars)
Kinohachi (shakuhachi)
Makoto Motoi (violin solo)
Motoi Strings (strings)
Tomoki Iwanaga (cello solo)
Yasuharu Takanashi (keyboards)
Offline Editing:
Rie Ito
Yukie Oikawa
Paint Check:
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA)
Hajime Satou (DEFA)
Izumi Murasaki (Pierrot DAR)
Kimiko Kojima (Pierrot DAR)
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA)
Makiko Yagihashi (Pierrot DAR)
Mayumi Nagashima (Pierrot DAR)
Sumi Takahashi (Pierrot DAR)
Tomoe Imamura (Pierrot DAR)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA)
Yuri Shimizu (Pierrot DAR)
Photography:
Ayumi Sōda (Pierrot DAR)
Daisuke Chiba (Studio Cosmos)
Hiroshi Yoshida (Studio Cosmos)
Hoshiko Gotō (Pierrot DAR)
Kaori Kawashima (Pierrot DAR)
Kaoru Nagasawa (Pierrot DAR)
Kazuhiro Udagawa (Studio Cosmos)
Kazuko Koyanagi (Pierrot DAR)
Kimika Hagiwara (Pierrot DAR)
Koichi Gonda (Studio Cosmos)
Mai Masuno (Pierrot DAR)
Mamoru Yanagihara (Pierrot DAR)
Naohisa Haijima (Studio Cosmos)
Naohito Inaba (Studio Cosmos)
Nobuo Kimura (Pierrot DAR)
Riho Kurematsu (Studio Cosmos)
Ryō Ōhashi (Pierrot DAR)
Shinji Ikegami (Studio Cosmos)
Shotaro Suehiro (Studio Cosmos)
Shoya Nakataka (Pierrot DAR)
Si Han Chen (Studio Cosmos)
Tohru Sugawara (Studio Cosmos)
Tomoe Muramatsu (Pierrot DAR)
Yasushi Kimura (Studio Cosmos)
Yoshiko Shimizu (Pierrot DAR)
Yuji Shirai (Studio Cosmos)
Yūki Sakuraba (Pierrot DAR)
Yukie Ōji (Pierrot DAR)
Yuko Orikasa (Studio Cosmos)
Yumiko Morimoto (Studio Cosmos)
Yuna Miyazaki (Pierrot DAR)
Yūsuke Hirooka (Pierrot DAR)
Planning Assistant:
Hiroyuki Nakano (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Takanori Asada (j books Editorial Dept.)
Yohei Soeta (j books Editorial Dept.)
Yoshihisa Heishi (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Yūsuke Rokugō (j books Editorial Dept.)
Yuzuru Ōtsuki (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Post-Production Coordinator: Koutaro Muranaka
Production Affairs:
Emi Katoh
Fumiko Suto
Production Committee:
Akio Ito (Pierrot)
Atsuhiro Iwakami (Aniplex)
Fumihito Fukuju (Pierrot)
Hideyuki Yamazaki (Bandai Namco Entertainment)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (Aniplex)
Kuninori Yoshizaki (Bandai Namco Entertainment)
Makoto Ooyoshi (Shueisha)
Makoto Shiraishi (TV Tokyo)
Manyo Oshikiri (Pierrot)
Masae Minami (Aniplex)
Masashi Onoguchi (Bandai)
Satoshi Adachi (Shueisha)
Shigeaki Oouchi (Shueisha)
Shikiko Kawauchi (Bandai)
Shōta Iida (TV Tokyo)
Taihei Yamanishi (Dentsu)
Yūichi Oshida (TV Tokyo)
Yujiro Hanai (Bandai)
Yuusuke Sasaki (Bandai Namco Entertainment)
Production Cooperation:
Osamu Shimizu (Arms)
So Young Ha (Jiwoo Animation)
Takayuki Ohira (Sunshine Corporation)
Tsung Yuan Wang (Sunshine Corporation)
Production Desk: Hiroshi Kunosato
Production Support:
Akihiro Takahashi
Daiki Suga
Kosaku Tsuchida (Sunshine Corporation)
Naoki Takeshima (Sunshine Corporation)
Tetsufumi Horita
Yū Sasaki
Prop Design: Hirofumi Masuda
Publicity Producer: Shoichi Hayashibara
Recording Assistant:
Daiki Hachimaki (Sound Team Don Juan)
Yasutomo Yamana (Tokyo TV Center)
Youichi Shiratori (strawberry mille-feuille)
Recording Director: Chiharu Kamio
Recording engineer: Kunihiko Aoto (Free Market)
Screenplay Cooperation: Ukyō Kodachi
Setting Manager: Saori Yamagami
Sound Effects: Takuya Hasegawa (Sound Box)
Sound Mixing: Yasunori Ebina (Sound Team Don Juan)
Sound Producer: Masahiro Tsukada
Soundtrack Producer: Ai Abe
Studio Desk: Akane Taguchi
Synthesizer Programmer: Jun Takayama
System Management: Takaki Okunaga
Theme Song Arrangement: KANA-BOON
Theme Song Composition: Maguro Taniguchi
Theme Song Lyrics: Maguro Taniguchi
Theme Song Performance: KANA-BOON
Theme Song Production:
Ayumi Yoshikawa (Hip Land Music)
Mitsuo Fujie (Ki/oon Music)
Tatsuya Nomura (Hip Land Music)
Teruyuki Dobashi (Ki/oon Music)
Yoshinobu Tanizawa (Sony Music Entertainment)
Yuri Yazawa (Ki/oon Music)
Trailer Director: Tomoko Kamikawa
Trailer Production: Minami Ohkuma
Junko Takeuchi as Naruto Uzumaki
Yuko Sanpei as Boruto Uzumaki

Akira Ishida as Gaara
Chie Nakamura as Sakura Uchiha
Daisuke Namikawa as Momoshiki
Hana Takeda as Kurotsuchi
Hidenori Takahashi as Konohamaru Sarutobi
Hiroki Yasumoto as Kinshiki
Kokoro Kikuchi as Sarada Uchiha
Kouki Miyata as Chōjūrō
Nana Mizuki as Hinata Uzumaki
Noriaki Sugiyama as Sasuke Uchiha
Ryota Takeuchi as Darui
Ryūichi Kijima as Mitsuki
Satoshi Hino as Sai
Showtaro Morikubo as Shikamaru Nara
Yoichi Masukawa as Rock Lee

Atsushi Abe as Inojin Yamanaka
Hisao Egawa as Killer Bee
Kengo Kawanishi as Yurui
Kensho Ono as Shikadai Nara
Saori Hayami as Himawari Uzumaki
Yukari Tamura as Tenten
Japanese companies
2D Design: Pierrot Design Room
Animation Production: Pierrot
Background Scan: Scan-ya
CG Effect: Pierrot DAR
Distributor: TOHO
Film Developing: Tokyo Laboratory
HD24P Editing: Good Job Tokyo
Key Animation: drop
Music Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: Legato Music
Paint Check:
DEFA
Pierrot DAR
Recording Studio:
studio2010:
Tokyo TV Center
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Mixing: Sound Team Don Juan
Sound Production: Rakuonsha
Sound Recording Assistance:
Free Market
Sound City
Special Thanks:
ROCKMAN
Team-MAX
English cast
English staff
(none)
Amanda C. Miller as Boruto Uzumaki
Maile Flanagan as Naruto Uzumaki

Ben Diskin as Sai
Brian Beacock as Chojuro
Catero Colbert as Darui
Cherami Leigh as Sarada Uchiha
Kate Higgins as Sakura Uchiha
Laura Bailey as Kurotsuchi
Liam O'Brien as Gaara
Max Mittelman as Konohamaru Sarutobi
Robbie Daymond as Mitsuki
Stephanie Sheh as Hinata Uzumaki
Tom Gibis as Shikamaru Nara
Wally Wingert as Kinshiki Otsusuki
Xander Mobus as Momoshiki Otsusuki
Yuri Lowenthal as Sasuke Uchiha

Brian Donovan as Rock Lee
Bryce Papenbrook as Yurui
Catero Colbert as Killer Bee
Christopher Smith as Katasuke
Colleen O'Shaughnessey as Ino Yamanaka
Danielle Judovits as Tenten
Derek Stephen Prince as Shino Aburame
Melissa Fahn as Himawari Uzumaki
Paul St. Peter as Kurama
Spike Spencer as Inojin Yamanaka
Todd Haberkorn as Shikadai Nara
English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Licensed by: Viz Media
French staff
French cast
(none)
Carole Baillien as Naruto Uzumaki
Fabienne Loriaux as Boruto Uzumaki

Christophe Hespel as Sasuke Uchiwa
Claire Tefnin as Sarada Uchiwa
Elisabeth Guinand as Hinata Uzumaki
Jean-Pierre Denuit as
Rock Lee
Shikamaru Nara
Maia Baran as Sakura Uchiwa
Maxime Donnay as Saï
Thibaut Delmotte as Mitsuki
Tony Beck as Gaara

Elisabeth Guinand as Tenten
Frédéric Meaux as Killer Bee
French companies
Distributor: Kana Video
German staff
German cast
(none)
Daniel Kirchberger as Boruto Uzumaki
Henning Nöhren as Naruto Uzumaki

Anna Kumosiak as Kurotsuchi
Jacob Weigert as Shikamaru Nara
Janek Schächter as Mitsuki
Jannik Endemann as Sasuke Uchiha
Jesse Grimm as Chōjūrō
Julia Fölster as Hinata Uzumaki
Kailas Mahadevan as Kinshiki
Katharina von Keller as Sakura Uchiha
Marco Schäffler as Konohamaru Sarutobi
Marios Gavrilis as Momoshiki
Nils Rieke as Sai
Robert Kotulla as Gaara
Selina Böttcher as Sarada Uchiha
Tim Kreuer as Rock Lee
Tobias Diakow as Darui

Arlette Stanschus as Himawari Uzumaki
Florian Marissal as Inojin Yamanaka
Julian Henneberg as Shikadai Nara
Rasmus Borowski as Yurui
Reent Reins as Kurama
Saskia Weckler as Tenten
Wolfgang Berger as Katasuke
German companies
Distributor: KSM

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology