Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Naruto Shippuden Film 2 - Les liens (French)
Naruto Shippuden the Movie 2 Bonds
Naruto Shippuden: Bonds
Naruto Shippuden: Il maestro e il discepolo (Italian)
Naruto Shippūden: Kizuna (Japanese)
ناروتو شيبودن: روابط (Arabic)
劇場版NARUTO-ナルト- 疾風伝 絆 (Japanese)
火影忍者疾風傳 絆 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Themes: ninja
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Konoha has suddenly been attacked by flying shinobi from the Sky Country. It turns out to be revenge for the Second Great Ninja War, when Konoha destroyed the Sky Country. At the same time, a doctor and his apprentice, Shinou and Amaru, appear in Konoha requesting aid for their village on the outskirts of Fire Country, as they also have been attacked by the Sky Country. Naruto, Sakura, and Hinata team up to form a three-man cell to accompany and help Shinou and Amaru as they head on to their village. Meanwhile, Shikamaru and other ninja take the offensive to attack the Sky Country's fleet before they can launch a second assault.
User Ratings: 636 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 40 votes (sub:35, dub:3, ?:1, others:1
1 German subtitled
)
 Excellent: 95 votes (sub:80, dub:10, ?:1, others:4
2 Indonesian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 150 votes (sub:122, dub:19, raw:1, others:8
6 Spanish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Turkish subtitled
)
 Good: 165 votes (sub:135, dub:25, edit.dub:1, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 Decent: 88 votes (sub:76, dub:10, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 43 votes (sub:36, dub:4, others:3
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 19 votes (sub:16, dub:3)
 Weak: 19 votes (sub:17, dub:2)
 Bad: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: 9 votes (sub:7, others:2
1 Polish edited dub
1 Spanish subtitled
)
Seen in part or in whole by 1706 users, rank: #643 (of 6326)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.075 (Good), std. dev.: 1.8952, rank: #2212 (of 6331)
Weighted mean: 6.972 (Good), rank: #2445 (of 6331) (seen all: 6.98 / seen some: 4.45)
Bayesian estimate: 6.982 (Good), rank: #2161 (of 4833)
Running time: 90 minutes
Vintage: 2008-08-02
Premiere date:
2008-08-02 (Japan)
Ending Theme:
"NO RAIN, NO RAINBOW" by HOME MADE Kazoku
Trivia: We have 5
News: Show:
Naruto Shippuden Panel (Oct 14, 2011)
Viz Media Industry Panel (Jul 31, 2011)
Viz Media Industry Panel (Jul 1, 2011)
Home Made Kazoku Concert (Aug 2, 2010)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds (Blu-Ray) 2011-10-25 (from $18.31)
Blu-Ray (Region B)
    Naruto Shippūden - Movie 1 & 2 (Blu-Ray) 2012-04-02
DVD (Region 1)
    Naruto Shippuden The Movie: Bonds (DVD) 2011-10-25 (from $9.96)
DVD (Region 2)
    Naruto Shippūden - Movie 1 & 2 (DVD) 2012-04-02

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hajime Kamegaki
Screenplay: Junki Takegami
Original creator: Masashi Kishimoto
Character Design: Tetsuya Nishio
Chief Animation Director: Mamoru Sasaki
3D Director: Wu Xinhon
Sound Director: Yasunori Ebina
Director of Photography: Atsuho Matsumoto
3D CG:
Aya Yoshizono (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Go Inoue (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Junichi Ono (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Kazuya Sugo (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Rena Shinku (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Takema Sawamura (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
Wakaba (Studio Pierrot CG Room)
5.1 Mixing Engineer: Kunihiko Aoto
Advertising Producer:
Kengo Hirano
Masaki Nakayama
Art Board: Hitoshi Nagasaki
Art Setting: Hitoshi Nagasaki
Assistant Mixing Engineer:
Kazuyo Sakaguchi (Free Market)
Taisuke Kitayoshi (Free Market)
Takamitsu Kuwano (Victor Entertainment)
Yuki Mototani (Studio Room)
Background Art:
Bo Ram Kim (DR Movie)
Chen Jia Yi (Shanghai Superman)
Choong Hyun You (DR Movie)
Dae Gyun Kim (NARA Animation)
Dae Song Park (DR Movie)
Eiji Wakamatsu (Bihou)
Ham Won Sik (Studio Jack)
Hitoshi Nagasaki (Studio Wyeth)
Hwon Yi Lee (DR Movie)
Hyug Soo Lim (NARA Animation)
Jae Geun Kim (NARA Animation)
Jae Kyung Park (NARA Animation)
Jun Ikeda (Atelier Rourke 07)
Jun Pil Hwang (DR Movie)
Junji Ozeki (Studio Loft)
Junko Hagihira (Studio Wyeth)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Loft)
Kim Hyun Jung (DR Movie)
Kim Moon Sub (DR Movie)
Mi Hyun Nam (Studio Jack)
Mi Kyoung Lee (NARA Animation)
Michiko Taniguchi (Studio Wyeth)
Norihiko Yokomatsu (Studio Wyeth)
Park Sun Hwan (DR Movie)
Qing Hou Jia (Shanghai Superman)
Rieko Ohiwa (Studio Wyeth)
Rinya Kanekawa (Studio Jack)
Sang Yeun Park (Studio Jack)
Sawako Takagi (Studio Wyeth)
Shiho Yanase (Studio Wyeth)
So Yoon Lee (DR Movie)
Takeshi Fukumoto (Studio Loft)
Taro Goto (Studio Wyeth)
Toru Kaiya (Atelier Rourke 07)
Toshiko Abe (Studio Loft)
Young Kil Park (NARA Animation)
Yu Hyun Seo (NARA Animation)
Yuan Li Na (Shanghai Superman)
Yuji Ikeda (Studio Wyeth)
Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Loft)
Background Cooperation Manager:
Hong Du Hwang (NARA Animation)
Seong Ho Moon (DR movie)
Background Manager:
Minoru Nakamura
Yuri Takekoshi
Background Scan:
Akiko Saito (Scan-ya)
Akitoshi Haniuda (Scan-ya)
Hiroaki Sato (Scan-ya)
Hiroshi Morita (Scan-ya)
Makoto Kimura (Scan-ya)
Miho Suzuki (T2 Studio)
Takeshi Ogawa (T2 Studio)
CG System Coordinator: Atsushi Kamimura
CMS Supervisor: Tadashi Nakamura
CMS Technical Supervisor: Hideo Morita
CMS Technician: Atsuhiko Tanaka
Color design: Mika Iwami
Color Grading: Yoshio Ide
Color Key: Mika Iwami
Digital Art: Toshiki Taketani
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Effects Animation Director:
Hidetsugu Ito
Hirofumi Masuda
Film Development: Yoshifumi Masuda
Finish Animation:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe)
Choi Hyun Ok (NARA Animation)
Emi Okumura (Studio Targe)
Emiko Kimura (Konohana)
Eun Hee Seo (DR Movie)
Hee Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Hee Kyoung Choi (DR Movie)
Hee-Kyung Kang (Hanjin Animation)
Heui Jeong Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Hiromi Anzai (Konohana)
Hiromi Tsuchiya (Studio Killy)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe)
Hitomi Shimoganna (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Hye Mi Shin (DR Movie)
Hye Sook Hwang (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Hyun Suk Kim (NARA Animation)
In Hoi Gu (DR Movie)
Jang-Mi Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Jee Young Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Jeong Hwa Kim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Jeong Soon Kim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Jeong Woo Ku (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Ji Eun Lee (NARA Animation)
Ji Hyun Jeong (NARA Animation)
Ji Yeon Choi (Jiwoo Animation)
Jin Kyung Chun (Jiwoo Animation)
Jin Kyung Kim (DR Movie)
Kaori Ishikawa (Studio Killy)
Kaoru Nakagama (Studio Killy)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe)
Ki Jeong Choi (DR Movie)
Koji Usui (Studio Targe)
Kotomi Itayama (Studio Targe)
Kumiko Akahori (Studio Targe)
Kumiko Hachisuka (Konohana)
Lim Jeung A (DR Movie)
Mami Yariwake (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Mi Joung Kim (NARA Animation)
Michiko Ikushima (Studio Killy)
Min Ju Kim (DR Movie)
Miyoko Yoshida (Studio Killy)
Moon Kyung Lee (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Myung Sun Han (NARA Animation)
Naoko Minagawa (Konohana)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe)
Naomi Takahashi (Studio Killy)
Noriko Abe (Konohana)
Ryoko Oka (Konohana)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Sachiko Makishima (Studio Targe)
Sae Ogasawara (Studio Targe)
Satomi Muraoka (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Sayuri Misezaki (Studio Targe)
Sayuri Takagi (Studio Killy)
Seo Jung Kim (DR Movie)
Seo-young Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Seong Suk Choi (NARA Animation)
Shin Eun Kyung (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Shuji Tsuchiya (Studio Targe)
Su Yeon Jeon (Jiwoo Animation)
Sun Deok Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Sun Ouk Cho (Hanjin Animation)
Sung Hee Seo (DR Movie)
Toshiko Iwakiri (Studio Killy)
Toshiyuki Ito (Studio Targe)
Yoko Ikeda (Studio Targe)
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Yoriko Watanabe (Konohana)
Yoshie Iwakiri (Studio Killy)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (Sunshine Corporation)
Young Hye Yoo (NARA Animation)
Young Sun Choi (DR Movie)
Young-Hee Kim (NARA Animation)
Young-Ok Ji (Hanjin Animation)
Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation)
Yukie Maehara (Studio Targe)
Yukie Matsuzaki (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Yuko Minowa (Studio Targe)
Yun Hee Choi (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Floor Coordinator: Haruyasu Yamazaki (Sony PCL)
General Manager: Oki Asaka
HD Conversion: Hideki Ito (Sony PCL)
HD24P Editing: Tomomi Takemura (Sony PCL)
In-Between Animation:
Ae Sook Choi (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Akiko Ikeda (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Asuka Mamezuka (Pierrot)
Aya Yokura (Pierrot)
Ayuko Etō (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Azusa Fujita (Pierrot)
Bo Ruem Yi (NARA Animation Studio)
Do Young Choi (NARA Animation Studio)
Emi Ikebuchi (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Emi Kirikihira (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Eun Heui Lee (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Eun Joo Park (NARA Animation Studio)
Eun Kyung Jeon (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Eun-Ju Yoon (NARA Animation Studio)
Fumie Kaneko (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Gab Sook Lim (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Haru Watanabe (Pierrot)
Hiromi Jo (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Hui Young Kim (NARA Animation Studio)
Hye Min Kim (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Hyo-Sun Lee (DR Movie)
Hyung Jin Jeon (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Ja Eun Seon (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Jae Hye Huk (NARA Animation Studio)
Ji Eun Kim (DR Movie)
Ji Hye Youn (NARA Animation Studio)
Ji Hyun Lim (DR Movie)
Ji Young Jung (NARA Animation Studio)
Jin Kong (NARA Animation Studio)
Jin Hae Choi (DR Movie)
Jin Hee Choi (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Jin Sook Kong (NARA Animation Studio)
Jung Wook Park (NARA Animation Studio)
Jung Young Lim (DR Movie)
Kazue Tsunoda (Studio MAT)
Kim Soo Jin (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Kim Sun-hye (DR Movie)
Kyong-Ae Min (NARA Animation Studio)
Kyung Sun Bae (NARA Animation Studio)
Kyung Whan Kim (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Mami Kouno (OH Production)
Meng Meng Lee (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Mi Kyoung An (NARA Animation Studio)
Mi Kyoung Yoon (DR Movie)
Mi Youn Seo (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Mi-Young Park (Hanjin Animation)
Mihoko Uda (Oh Production)
Minako Sekihara (Oh Production)
Misuzu Ichinose (Oh Production)
Nam Joung Lee (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Ran Young Kim (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Sae Yeun Lee (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Sang Hee Yu (NARA Animation Studio)
Seon Mi Lee (NARA Animation Studio)
Seung-Hee Hong (NARA Animation Studio)
So Young Yi (NARA Animation Studio)
Song Hee Han (Hanjin Animation)
Su Ok You (Hanjin Animation)
Sun Lee (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Sun Yeun Jang (DR Movie)
Sung Ji-Young (NARA Animation Studio)
Whang Ji-Na (NARA Animation Studio)
Woo Cheol Jang (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Xiao Zhu (Pierrot)
Yeon Soon Chang (DR Movie)
Yong Oh Bae (SEONG BO YANG HAENG)
Yoon Hee Choi (Jiwoo Animation Production)
Youko Takayanagi (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Young Ja Jung (Hanjin Animation)
Young Sun Jung (DR Movie)
Young Sung Cho (Hanjin Animation)
Yu Kyoung Jung (DR Movie)
Yu Seon Jung (NARA Animation Studio)
Yuki Ikeda (Pierrot)
Yun-Mi Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Laboratory Coordinator: Junichi Inoue
Laboratory Producer:
Keiji Kondo
Yoshihito Katō
Literature Production: Yuka Miyata
Main Visual Concept: Hidetsugu Ito
Music Director:
Eiko Konoo (Legato Music)
Nao Hirata (Legato Music)
Music Performance:
Hajime Nishi (Tsugaru Shamisen)
Isamu Takita (bass)
Kana Strings (strings)
Kenji Fujisawa (guitar 2)
Kinohachi (shakuhachi)
Koji Motofuji (Japanese drums)
Masaaki Iizuka (guitar 1)
Yasuharu Takanashi (organ)
Music producer: Ai Abe
Music Recording: Kunihiko Aoto
Optical Recording: Futoshi Ueda
Photography:
Akito Onoda (T2 Studio)
Anna Torii (Pierrot DAR)
Ayumi Sota (Pierrot DAR)
Chie Akiyama (Pierrot DAR)
Daiki Sugiyama (Pierrot DAR)
Kumiko Kimura (Pierrot DAR)
Mai Uematsu (Pierrot DAR)
Nobuo Kimura (Pierrot DAR)
Norikazu Numata (T2 Studio)
Toshiya Kimura (T2 Studio)
Tsubasa Yokoyama (T2 Studio)
Yuka Nakaya (Pierrot DAR)
Planning Assistant:
Hideto Azuma (Shueisha/Shonen Jump)
Hiroyuki Nakano (Shueisha/Shonen Jump)
Hisashi Sasaki (Shueisha/Shonen Jump)
Kosuke Yahagi (Shueisha/Shonen Jump)
Takao Shimazaki (Shueisha/Shonen Jump)
Post-Production Coordinator: Kuniyuki Aoki
Production Administration:
Fumiko Suto
Megumi Kato
Miki Sato
Production Assistant: Koichi Mikami
Production Committee:
Akio Ito (Studio Pierrot)
Akiyo Oguma (Dentsu)
Atsushi Higashiyama (Dentsu)
Chiaki Kakuma (Studio Pierrot)
Hiroyuki Kyono (Shueisha)
Keisuke Furusawa (Bandai)
Masuo Ueda (Aniplex)
Mikio Igarashi (Studio Pierrot)
Mutsumi Abe (Dentsu)
Rei Anami (TV Tokyo)
Ryota Kanda (Studio Pierrot)
Satoshi Adachi (Shueisha)
Tadao Hanashi (TV Tokyo)
Takamitsu Inoue (Aniplex)
Takeshi Kondo (Bandai)
Takeshi Ochi (Aniplex)
Tomoko Seya (Bandai)
Tomoo Hayashi (Dentsu)
Tsuneo Ooyama (Shueisha)
Yōko Okabayashi (TV Tokyo)
Yuma Takahashi (Aniplex)
Production Desk: Koichi Machiyama
Production manager: Shigehiro Suzuki
Recording Director: Chiharu Kamio
Screenplay Assistant: Masahiro Hikokubo
Sound Assistant:
Daiki Sato (Omnibus Japan)
Keiichiro Morimoto (Tokyo TV Center)
Takeshi Imaizumi (Tokyo TV Center)
Sound Effects: Takuya Hasegawa (Sound Box)
Sound Engineer: Akira Noguchi
Sound Producer: Masahiro Tsukada
Special Thanks To:
Hiromi Mizutani (Free Market)
Kozue Satou (Free Market)
Minako Hashimoto (Free Market)
Toru Ebara
Sponsoring:
Hironori Kamada (ENSKY)
Koichi Someya (ENSKY)
Mamiko Abe (Showa Note)
Masaki Yasuda (MOVIC)
Shigeru Katagishi (Showa Note)
Tomio Higano (Showa Note)
Toshihiko Suzuki (MOVIC)
Synthesizer Programmer: Jun Takayaka
System Management: Takaki Okunaga
Theme Song Arrangement:
Home Made Kazoku (ED)
Yuji Kano (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Kuro (ED)
Micro (ED)
U-ichi (ED)
Yuji Kano (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kuro (ED)
Micro (ED)
U-ichi (ED)
Theme Song Performance: Home Made Kazoku (ED)
Theme Song Tie-up Producer:
Hiroshi Sakanishi (Ki/oon Records)
Shiho Sasaki (Ki/oon Records)
Tadahito Kimura (Sony Music Entertainment Japan)
Yuichi Dave Yata (Ki/oon Records)
Trailer Director: Daisuke Fukunaga
Trailer Production: Masayuki Ohira
Visual Art: Ryusuke Shiino
Junko Takeuchi as Naruto Uzumaki
Noriaki Sugiyama as Sasuke Uchiha
Satoshi Hino as Sai

Chie Nakamura as Sakura Haruno
Houchu Ohtsuka as Jiraiya
Kazuhiko Inoue as Kakashi Hatake
Keiko Nemoto as Shizune
Masako Katsuki as Tsunade/Fifth Hokage
Rikiya Koyama as Yamato

Kentarou Itou as Chouji Akimichi
Kouichi Toochika as Neji Hyuuga
Kujira as Orochimaru
Motoko Kumai as Amaru
Nana Mizuki as Hinata Hyūga
Nobutoshi Canna as Kabuto
Shinji Kawada as Shino Aburame
Showtaro Morikubo as Shikamaru Nara
Unshou Ishizuka as Shinnou
Japanese companies
5.1 Mixing Studio: studio room
Background Scan:
Scan-ya
T2 Studio
Distributor: TOHO
Film: Kodak
Film Developing: Tokyo Laboratory
HD Conversion: Sony PCL
HD24P Editing: Sony PCL
Music Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: Legato Music
Music Recording Studio:
Studio A-Tone
Victor Studio
Planning Assistance: Shueisha
Production Assistance:
ARMS
Azteca
Doga Kobo
MADHOUSE
MSJ
Recording Studio:
Omnibus Japan
Tokyo TV Center
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Rakuonsha
English cast
English staff
Executive producer:
Hidemi Fukuhara
Ken Sasaki
Producer: Jamie Simone

Adaptation: Sam Regal
Additional Video Compositing: David Butterworth
Casting: Jamie Simone
Co-Producer: Mitsuko Kitajima
Creative Consultant: Joel Enos
Post-Production Supervision: Denny Densmore
Production Coordination:
Geneva Ip
James Lafferty
Tokio Inoue
Production manager: Laura Lopez
Production Supervision:
Brian Ige
Miki Macaluso
Re-Recording Mixing: Mark Ettel
Recording engineer:
David W. Barr
Michael Clark
Video Editing:
Sean Kelley
Terry Marlin
Voice Direction: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
Jamieson Price as Shinnou
Maile Flanagan as Naruto Uzumaki
Michelle Ruff as Amaru

Kate Higgins as Sakura Haruno
Stephanie Sheh as Hinata Hyuga
Yuri Lowenthal as Sasuke Uchiha

Ben Diskin as Sai
Dave Wittenberg as Kakashi Hatake
David Lodge as Jiraiya
Debi Mae West as Tsunade/Fifth Hokage
Henry Dittman as Kabuto Yakushi
Megan Hollingshead as Shizune
Robbie Rist as Choji Akimichi
Roger C. Smith as Sky Country Ninja
Steve Prince as Shino Aburame
Steve Staley as Neji Hyuga
Steven Blum as Orochimaru
Tom Gibis as Shikamaru Nara
Troy Baker as Tenzo/Yamato

English companies
Broadcaster: Neon Alley
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK)
Internet Streaming:
Hulu
VizAnime
Licensed by: Viz Media (North America)
French staff
French cast
ARD Director: Julie Basecqz
Carole Baillien as Naruto Uzumaki
Christophe Hespel as Sasuke Uchiha

Maxime Donnay as Sai

Romain Barbieux as Kabuto Yakushi
French companies
Distributor: Kana Video
Italian staff
Italian cast
ADR Director: Pino Pirovano

Dialogues: Anna Grisoni
Synchronization: Giancarlo Martino
Video Post-Production: Anna Galbiati
Alessandro Rigotti as Sasuke Uchiha
Jenny De Cesarei as Amaru
Leonardo Graziano as Naruto Uzumaki

Claudio Moneta as Kakashi Hatake
Emanuela Pacotto as Sakura Haruno

Dario Oppido as Shinnou
Debora Magnaghi as Shizune
Federica Valenti as Hinata Hyuga
Federico Zanandrea as Shino Aburame
Felice Invernici as Neji Hyuga
Gabriele Calindri as Orochimaru
Massimiliano Lotti as Jiraiya
Matteo Zanotti as Shikamaru Nara
Patrizio Prata as Kabuto Yakushi
Pino Pirovano as Yamato
Renato Novara as Choji Akimichi
Stefania Patruno as Tsunade
Italian companies
ADR Production: LOGOS srl
Broadcaster: Italia 1
German staff
German companies
(none)
Distributor: KSM
German cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology