Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© Nintendo・Creatures・GAME FREAK・TV Tokyo・ShoPro・JR Kikaku


[ sequel of Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) ]

Related anime:
    Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) (sequel)
      Pokémon: Zoroark: Master of Illusions (manga) (adaptation)
    Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (manga)

Alternative title:
Pocket Monster Diamond & Pearl: Arceus Chōkoku no Jikū e (Japanese)
Pocket Monster Diamond & Pearl: Arceus' Conquering of Space-Time
Pocket Monster Diamond & Pearl: Chōkoku no Jikū e (Japanese)
Pokemon Movie 12
Pokèmon: Arceus e il Gioiello della Vita (Italian)
Pokemon: Arceus i Klejnot Życia (Polish)
Pokémon: Arceus y la Joya de la Vida (Spanish)
Pokemon: Time and Space
ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド&パール 超克の時空へ (Japanese)
劇場版ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド&パール アルセウス 超克の時空へ (Japanese)
神奇寶貝 超克の時空 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: adventure, fantasy
Objectionable content: None
Plot Summary: a girl called Sheena, is protecting the ruins of Miichina with a man called Kevin, and has a duty to return the Jewelled Orb of Life to Arceus when it's set to awaken.
User Ratings: 110 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 4 votes (dub:2, sub:2)
 Excellent: 14 votes (dub:10, sub:4)
 Very good: 19 votes (dub:14, sub:3, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 Italian dubbed
)
 Good: 23 votes (dub:16, sub:5, edit.dub:1, raw:1)
 Decent: 29 votes (dub:19, sub:6, edit.dub:3, ?:1)
 So-so: 10 votes (dub:6, sub:3, raw:1)
 Not really good: 3 votes (dub:2, sub:1)
 Weak: 4 votes (dub:3, sub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (dub:2)
 Awful: 1 vote (dub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 304 users, rank: #2149 (of 5923)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.654 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8899, rank: #3099 (of 5916)
Weighted mean: 6.571 (Good−), rank: #3182 (of 5916) (seen all: 6.56 / seen some: 9.00)
Bayesian estimate: 6.667 (Good−), rank: #2736 (of 4471)
Vintage: 2009-07-18
Premiere date:
2009-07-18 (Japan)
2009-11-06 (Australia - Cartoon Network)
2009-11-20 (USA - Cartoon Network)
2009-11-28 (Canada - YTV)
2010-04-04 (Spain, Disney XD)
2010-10-02 (Poland - Disney XD Poland)
2013-03-30 (Philippines, GMA Network)
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"High Touch! 2009 (ハイタッチ!2009)" by Rika Matsumoto and Megumi Toyoguchi featuring Shoko Nakagawa
Ending Theme:
"Kokoro No Antenna" by Shoko Nakagawa
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Pokemon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (Dub.DVD) 2011-02-01 (from $13.50)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kunihiko Yuyama
Screenplay: Hideki Sonoda
Unit Director: Ryota Itoh (CGI)
Music:
Hitomi Sato (partial score)
Morikazu Aoki (partial score)
Shinji Miyazaki
Tsuyoshi Ichinose (partial score)
Art Director:
Kazumi Kataoka (assistant)
Minoru Akiba
Chief Animation Director:
Kazuaki Moori
Kazumi Sato
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Cgi Director: Makoto Sato
Director of Photography: Takaya Mizutani
Executive producer:
Kenjiro Itou
Masakazu Kubo
2D Composite Advisor: Mitsunobu Yoshida
2D Composite Director: Shinsuke Ikeda
3DCG Chief Designer: Hiroyuki Sugibayashi
ADR Editor: Akikazu Inuzuka
Animation producer:
Shukichi Kanda
Toshiaki Okuno
Animation Supervisor: Yôichi Kotabe
Background Art:
Akiko Ishida (Atelier Rourke 07)
Eun Ju Han (Art Max)
Eun Jung Choi (Art Max)
Geun Hee Park (GIMC)
Hee Jin Ro (Art Max)
Hee Young Won (JM Animation)
In Gyu Lee (Art Max)
Ji Sa Lee (JM Animation)
Kazuhiro Takahashi (Studio Jack)
Kazuto Shimoyama (Atelier Rourke 07)
Kiyomi Kohara (Studio Jack)
Kuniharu Arai (Studio Jack)
Masaaki Kawaguchi (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mi Young Kim (GIMC)
Miki Kato (Atelier Rourke 07)
Noburo Numai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Norihiro Yoshikawa (Studio Jack)
Rinya Kanekawa (Studio Jack)
Sang Ung Jeong (JM Animation)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Rourke 07)
Yasuyuki Inaba (Studio Jack)
BGM Recording Director: Shin'ichi Atari
Casting Assistant: Rihoko Yoshida
CG Producer: Misako Saka
CGI Assistance:
Akira Hirabayashi (Polygon Pictures)
Akira Taguchi (Polygon Pictures)
Ayuki Katayama (Atelier Bitol)
Dai Katō (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Daiji Okajima (Polygon Pictures)
Eiji Ogushi (Polygon Pictures)
Emiko Saiki (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Hideaki Watanabe (Polygon Pictures)
Hiroko Kuga (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Jou Harada (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Kazuhiro Ishikawa (Atelier Bitol)
Kenji Okada (Polygon Pictures)
Masaki Taga (Polygon Pictures)
Masako Nishioka (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Masayuki Kamimoto (Polygon Pictures)
Megumi Sonda (Polygon Pictures)
Nobuo Hosoyama (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Takahiro Nowata (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Takato Niijima (Polygon Pictures)
Takeharu Ohno (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Tamotsu Endou (Atelier Bitol)
Toshiyuki Obata (Polygon Pictures)
Yohei Tanaka (Polygon Pictures)
Yutaka Iwama (TIME LINE PICTURES)
Yuuichi Terada (Atelier Bitol)
Color Key:
Akemi Tejima (OLM)
Nao Sato (OLM)
Shiho Okamiya (OLM)
Tatsue Ohzeki (OLM)
Tomoko Takahashi (OLM)
Color Management System:
Aya Mashima
Wataru Matsumoto
Compositing Supervisor: Taizo Matsuzaki
Digital Advancement:
Naoki Nishikawa
Takashi Tanaka
Digital Coordinator: Kenji Otake
Digital Mastering:
Atsuko Nakayama
Atsushi Aikawa
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Digital Paint:
Akemi Nagao (Wish)
Akiko Inoue (Wish)
Akiko Nogami (OLM)
Aya Ōnaga (Studio Cockpit)
Chisa Maeda (Wish)
Chisato Tannai (OLM)
Chizue Saitou (Wish)
Emi Kadono (Wish)
Erika Tanaka (Wish)
Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (Wish)
Kayo Oshima (Studio Cockpit)
Kazuomi Koga (Studio Cockpit)
Maria Matsumoto (OLM)
Masami Shimizu (OLM)
Maya Kusumoto (Wish)
Mizue Ueda (Wish)
Mizuki Yokoyama (OLM)
Natsuki Sone (Wish)
Natsumi Nabatame (Wish)
Satomi Ozawa (OLM)
Shinya Terashima (Wish)
Takako Uemura (Wish)
Tomomi Edano (Studio Cockpit)
Toshiko Furukawa (Wish)
Yue Murakami (Wish)
Yuka Abe (Wish)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish)
Yumi Midome (Wish)
Yūta Murayama (OLM)
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori (Continental Far East)
Tsutomu Kawahigashi (Continental Far East)
Editing: Toshio Henmi
Editing Assistant:
Masashi Nogawa (Jay Film)
Mayumi Komori (Jay Film)
Film Development, Timing:
Hiroaki Hirabayashi
Yoshihiro Ueno
Film Recording: Masashi Okoshi
Foley Recording: Satoshi Yano
Lab Coordinator: Yuriko Sato
Negative Editing: Daisuke Imai
Optical Re-Recording: Akira Toshisawa
Photography:
Aise Itou (Tripod)
Aya Aoshima (OLM)
Daisuke Inoue (Tripod)
Erika Kawajiri (Tripod)
Fujiko Tabata (Studio Cosmos)
Hiromichi Suzuki (OLM)
Hiroshi Tanigaki (OLM)
Hiroshi Yoshida (Studio Cosmos)
Jun Otaki (OLM)
Kaori Ōtsuka (OLM)
Kazuhiro Udagawa (Studio Cosmos)
Ken Yabuki (Tripod)
Kitarō Morita (Tripod)
Koichi Gonda (Studio Cosmos)
Koji Yamakoshi (Tripod)
Mai Hiraishi (OLM)
Mai Sato (OLM)
Masaki Kubomura (Tripod)
Masao Onuki (Tripod)
Masato Andō (Studio Cosmos)
Miho Ishimaru (OLM)
Miki Kameda (Tripod)
Mitsutoshi Yamazaki (OLM)
Miyuki Hirama (OLM)
Mizuho Koike (Tripod)
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM)
Naohisa Haijima (Studio Cosmos)
Sakae Sugai (Studio Cosmos)
Shinji Ikegami (Studio Cosmos)
Takamitsu Sera (Tripod)
Taro Okuzawa (Tripod)
Tatsumi Yukiwaki (OLM)
Tohru Sugawara (Studio Cosmos)
Tomoyoshi Ishizuka (Tripod)
Yuichi Katsumata (Tripod)
Yuji Asada (Studio Cockpit)
Yuji Shirai (Studio Cosmos)
Yuko Okubo (Tripod)
Yuko Orikasa (Studio Cosmos)
Yumiko Morimoto (Studio Cosmos)
Yumiko Suibun (Studio Cosmos)
Yurie Tadano (Studio Cosmos)
Production Committee:
Akinobu Matsumoto (Shogakukan)
Asami Abe (Takara Tomy)
Chiharu Ōta (Takara Tomy)
Daisuke Watanabe (TV Tokyo)
Emi Nakagawa (OLM)
Eri Kudō (Takara Tomy)
Fumiko Fukami (Shogakukan)
Fumio Ueda (Shogakukan)
Fumiyoshi Kajiya (Shogakukan)
Hajime Hasegawa (Shogakukan)
Harunori Kumatani (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Hidehiko Kitajima (OLM)
Hiroaki Tsuru (The Pokemon Company)
Hiromasa Habu (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Hiromi Tsuji (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Hiroshi Iwabuchi (Shogakukan)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (Media Factory)
Hiroshi Saitô (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Hiroto Sawada (TV Tokyo)
Hiroyuki Harada (Media Factory)
Hiroyuki Inada (Media Factory)
Hisae Yamamoto (The Pokemon Company)
Hitoshi Nomura (Takara Tomy)
Katsuji Nagata (Media Factory)
Katsumi Ota (Shogakukan)
Kazuhiko Kurokawa (Shogakukan)
Kazuyuki Hasegawa (Shogakukan)
Keita Satou (Takara Tomy)
Ken'ichi Fujita (Shogakukan)
Kenichi Arai (The Pokemon Company)
Kenji Tominaga (Game Freak)
Kinji Watanabe (Shogakukan)
Kiyofumi Saitō (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Kiyoko Yokoyama (OLM)
Kiyoshi Yokota (Shogakukan)
Kōhei Shōji (Shogakukan)
Koichi Kawase (The Pokemon Company)
Kōichi Tochihori (The Pokemon Company)
Kōichi Toshida (Shogakukan)
Kōsuke Shirai (Shogakukan)
Kunihiko Ono (Shogakukan)
Maiko Ishii (Shogakukan)
Makiko Takada (The Pokemon Company)
Manabu Sudō (The Pokemon Company)
Masahiro Tanaka (Shogakukan)
Masamichi Ikeda (Media Factory)
Masaya Sawada (Takara Tomy)
Mifumi Nomura (Takara Tomy)
Miho Matori (OLM)
Mikiko Ohashi (The Pokemon Company)
Mikiko Yasui (TV Tokyo)
Minako Toba (Media Factory)
Misuzu Kaneyama (The Pokemon Company)
Mizuho Miyashita (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Naotsune Watanabe (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Naoyo Kuniya (Media Factory)
Nariyasu Suzuki (OLM)
Noboru Sasaki (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Nobumasa Sawabe (Shogakukan)
Nobuyuki Wasaki (OLM)
Noriaki Iguchi (OLM)
Norihiko Sudo (OLM)
Osamu Suzuki (The Pokemon Company)
Rei Anami (TV Tokyo)
Reibun Miyashita (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Ryūichi Hasegawa (OLM)
Saori Nakano (The Pokemon Company)
Sayumi Iwata (Media Factory)
Shihomi Watanabe (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Shin Saitō (Shogakukan)
Shin'ichirō Todaka (Shogakukan)
Shunji Kamio (Takara Tomy)
Shūsaku Egami (The Pokemon Company)
Susumu Anzai (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Susumu Fukunaga (The Pokemon Company)
Tadao Hanashi (TV Tokyo)
Taeko Iwahara (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Takako Uno (Media Factory)
Takashi Harada (TV Tokyo)
Takashi Onodera (Shogakukan)
Takeharu Katsuyama (Shogakukan)
Takeshi Maekawa (Takara Tomy)
Takeshi Masuda (The Pokemon Company)
Takuya Nakayama (Media Factory)
Tarō Ishiwari (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Tetsuya Ikeda (Takara Tomy)
Tomiyoshi Matsuda (Takara Tomy)
Tomoko Igosawa (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Tomotaka Iida (Shogakukan)
Tomotaka Komura (The Pokemon Company)
Tomoya Susuki (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Tōru Kikuchi (Shogakukan)
Toshihiro Suzuki (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Toshinori Irie (Shogakukan)
Toshio Miyahara (The Pokemon Company)
Tsuyoshi Nakamura (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Yasuteru Kamei (OLM)
Yasuyuki Sagami (Shogakukan)
Yōko Yagi (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Yoshiaki Ikeda (East Japan Marketing & Communications, Inc.)
Yoshihito Ishibashi (Shogakukan)
Yoshinari Hashibe (The Pokemon Company)
Yoshio Tajiri (Game Freak)
Youichi Kobuse (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Yū Deoka (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Yui Kutō (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
Yūji Yoshikawa (Shogakukan)
Yukari Fukushima (The Pokemon Company)
Yukihiro Iribe (Shogakukan)
Yūta Fujimoto (Shogakukan)
Production manager: Tsukasa Koitabashi
Production Supervision: Tsunekazu Ishihara
Publicity Producer: Ryōsuke Kamada
Recording engineer:
Kunio Ando
Mirai Ueno (assistant)
Setting Production: Yasuaki Fujii
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo
Sound Production Desk: Akiko Nakamura
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono
Special Effects: Noriyuki Ohta
Special Thanks To:
Nobuhei Hirano
Ryoko Nashimoto
Technical Director: Ken'ichi Asō
Theater Recording Mixer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hirokazu Tanaka (OP)
Masanori Shimada (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Haruomi Hosono (ED)
Hirokazu Tanaka (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Akihito Toda (OP)
Takashi Matsumoto (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Megumi Toyoguchi (OP)
Rica Matsumoto (OP)
Shoko Nakagawa (OP chorus / ED)
Trailer Production: Eiichirō Takahashi
Web Promotion: Kaori Itou
Etsuko Kozakura as Pocchama
Ikue Ohtani as Pikachu
Inuko Inuyama as Nyarth
Megumi Hayashibara as Musashi
Megumi Toyoguchi as Hikari
Rica Matsumoto as Satoshi
Shinichiro Miki as Kojiro
Unshou Ishizuka as Narration
Yuji Ueda as Takeshi

Chinami Nishimura as Hikari's Pachirisu
Daisuke Sakaguchi as Takeshi's Usokki
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Satoshi's MukuHokku
Takeshi's Guregguru
Kiyotaka Furushima as Satoshi's Buizeru
Miyako Ito as Takeshi's Pinpuku
Satsuki Yukino as Hikari's Mimiroru
Shinichiro Miki as Satoshi's Hayashigame
Unshou Ishizuka as Hikari's Manmuu

Akihiro Miwa as Arceus
Chikara Oosaka as Gaburiasu
Hideki Nakanishi as Nidoran(Male)
Hiroshi Yamamoto as Villager
Hiroyuki Baba as Soldier D
Kei Shindou as Kako
Kenta Miyake as Hiidoran
Kii Kitano as Sheena
Kouichi Yamadera as Gishin
Madoka Yonezawa as Nidoran(Female)
Mika Teratani as Kimawari
Motoko Kumai as Kanta
Ryuuji Akiyama as Soldier B
Shoko Nakagawa as Notched-Ear Pichu
Takafumi Kawakami as Nidorina
Tsutomu Densaka as Yanyanma
Yuuji Kishi as Kevin
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Tappu
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Oriental Light and Magic (Team Koitabashi)
CG Production: OLM Digital
Digital Paint Assistance:
AIC
Studio Elle
Triple A
Distributor: TOHO
Editing: Jay Film
Film Developing: Imagica
Recording Studio: Studio Aoi
Sound Production: Half HP Studio
English cast
English staff
Executive producer: Kenji Okubo (English dub)

Theme Song Performance: Erin Bowman
Bill Rogers as Brock
Emily Bauer as Dawn
Ikue Ohtani as Pikachu
Sarah Natochenny as Ash Ketchum

Dan Green as Damos
Evelyn Lantto as Sheena
Jason Griffith as Marcus
Jimmy Zoppi as
James
Meowth
Michele Knotz as
Jessie
Piplup
Tom Wayland as Arceus

Bella Hudson as Kiko
Bill Tost as Tapp
Kayzie Rogers as Spiky-eared Pichu
Rodger Parsons as Narrator
Tom Wayland as
Heatran
Kato
Wayne Grayson as Kevin
English companies
French staff
French cast
Directeur de Plateau: Jean-Marc Delhausse
French companies
Dubbing: Sun Studio
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director:
Amparo Valencia (Spain dub)
Luis Alfonso Padilla
Translation: Rosa María Pérez (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Amparo Valencia (Spain dub)

ADR Engineer: Gabriel Gutiérrez (Spain dub)
Mix Engineer: Alberto Herena (Spain dub)
Production Assistant: Ángeles Cobo (Spain dub)
Theme Song Performance:
Ágata García (Spain dub; OP / ED3)
Daniel Anglès (Spain dub; ED1-2)
Adolfo Moreno as Ash Ketchum(Spain dub)
Alan Prieto as Brock
Alan Fernando Velázquez as Ash Ketchum
Ferso Velázquez as Marcus
Javier Balas as Brock(Spain dub)
Leyla Rangel as Dawn
Mar Bordallo as Maya(Spain dub)

Adelaida López as Sheena(Spain dub)
Alejandro García as Damos(Spain dub)
Amparo Valencia as Jessie(Spain dub)
Diana Perez as Jessie
Gerardo Vásquez as Meowth
Iñaki Crespo as Marcus(Spain dub)
Iván Jara as James(Spain dub)
José Escobosa as Meowth(Spain dub)
Leonardo García as Damos
Maggie Vera as Sheena
Rafael Azcárraga as Arceus(Spain dub)
Ricardo Mendez as Arceus

Angélica Villa as Kiko
Carmen Podio as Kiko(Spain dub)
Eduardo Del Hoyo as Narrator(Spain dub)
Gerardo Vásquez as Narration
Guillermo Coria as Tapp
Hugo Nuñez as Cabin guy
Javier Olguín as Kato
Juan Logar Jr. as Kevin(Spain dub)
Juan Carlos Lozano as Tapp(Spain dub)
Miriam Valencia as Kato(Spain dub)
Ricardo Bautista as Kevin
Spanish companies
Broadcaster:
Clan TVE (Spain; 2011-02-13)
Disney XD (Spain)
Distributor: Televix
Dubbing Studio:
AF & Associates The dubbing house
Deluxe 103 (Spain dub)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Federico Danti
Translation: Chiara Foppa Pedretti

Dialogues: Benedetta Brugia
Dubbing Engineer: Roberto Cappo
Davide Garbolino as Ash Ketchum
Luca Bottale as Brock
Ludovica De Caro as Lucinda
Marco Balzarotti as Arceus
Pietro Ubaldi as Meowth

Emanuela Pacotto as Jessie
Gianluca Iacono as Damos
Jenny De Cesarei as Sheena
Patrizio Prata as Marcus
Renato Novara as Kevin
Simone D'Andrea as James
Italian companies
Broadcaster: Sky Cinema Family
Dubbing: Studio ASCI
Arabic staff
Arabic cast
(none)
Guy Roshinak as Brock(Hebrew dub)
Talia Barkai as Dawn(Hebrew dub)
Yehonatan Magon as Ash Ketchum(Hebrew dub)

Ido Mosseri as Meowth(Hebrew dub)
Liron Lev as James(Hebrew dub)
Maya Bar Shalom as Jessie(Hebrew dub)

Yoram Yosefsberg as Damos(Hebrew dub)
Arabic companies
ADR Production: N.L.S Studios (Hebrew dub)
Broadcaster: Disney Channel Israel
Dutch staff
Dutch cast
Translation: Mike Kuyt
Executive producer: Kenji Okubo (NL)
Producer: Oliver Marmillot

ADR Engineer: Leon Wiedijk
Mixing: Henrik Vindeby
Online Video Editor: Max Christensen
Script Timing: Hilde de Mildt
Sound Supervision: Leon Wiedijk
Theme Song Lyrics: Hilde de Mildt
Theme Song Performance:
Anneke Beukman (Ending)
Cindy Oudshoorn (Opening)
Edward Reekers
Franky Rampen (Ending)
Han van Eijk
Marcel Veenendaal (Ending)
Title Sequence Animation: Max Christensen
Voice Direction: Hilde de Mildt
Dutch companies
Danish staff
Danish cast
(none)
Julie Lund as Sheena
Mathias Klenske as Ash Ketchum
Peter Holst-Beck as Brock

Peter Holst-Beck as Arceus
Danish companies
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Julius Figueroa as Brock
Klariz Magboo as Ash Ketchum
Rona Aguilar as Dawn

Jefferson Utanes as James
Julius Figueroa as Meowth

Charmaine Cordoviz as Sheena
Ely Martin as
Damos
Kevin
Jefferson Utanes as Arceus
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: GMA Network
Dubbing: ALTA Productions
Polish staff
Polish cast
Dialogues: Anna Wysocka
Song Lyrics: Anna Wysocka
Theme Song Performance: Katarzyna Laska
Polish companies
Broadcaster: Disney XD Poland
Dubbing Studio: SDI Media Poland
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
Dubbing Director: Gilmara Sanches
Translation: Elaine Pagano
ADR Script: Elaine Pagano
Executive producer: Kenji Okubo

Sound Egginner: João Hashimoto
Portuguese companies
ADR Production: SDI Media
Distributor:
Swen Entretenimentos
Televix (Brazil)
Dubbing Studio: Centauro
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology