Jackie BERGER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Ace o Nerae! (TV) as Hélèna Orvall
Adventures of Little El Cid (TV) as Rody
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) as Cid (Sydney); Huckleberry Finn (2nd voice)
Ahiru no Quack (TV)
Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Monogatari (TV) as Jimmy
Arrow Emblem Grand Prix no Taka (TV) as Elodie (eps 41-44); Julien
Attacker You! (TV) as Jeanne Hazuki
Beelzebub (TV) as Enô
Bikkuri-Man (TV) as Prince Hercule
Black Butler II (TV) as Aloïs Trancy
Captain Future (TV) as Ken Scott; Saturna
Christopher Columbus (TV) as Diego
Cyborg 009 Gekijō Ban: Chō Ginga Densetsu (movie) as Ivan Whisky/001
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) as Chibi
Dragon Ball (TV); Krilin (voix de remplacement)
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Suno
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Child Gohan (substitution)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Fly (Dai)
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV) as Parnasse
Fairy Princess Minky Momo (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Eave Tilm
Fist of the North Star (TV) as Bart (1ère voix)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Gatchaman (TV) as Kipo
Genshi Shōnen Ryū (TV)
Grendizer - Getter Robo G - Great Mazinger Kessen! Daikaijuu (movie) as Nuke; Sayaka
Gu-Gu Ganmo (TV) as Arti; Arty
Hatarakids My Ham Gumi (TV) as Gaudi
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Gon Freecss
Jack to Mame no Ki (movie) as Jack
Jean Valjean Monogatari (special) as Petit Gervais
Jungle Taitei Susume Leo (TV) as Léo, Alex
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman (movie) as Jinpei
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)
Katri, Girl of the Meadows (TV) as Léo
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965) as Alex; Léo
Konpora Kid (TV) as Jonas
La Seine no Hoshi (TV) as Mathieu
Lady Lady!! (TV) as Edward (1ère voix)
Love Hina (TV) as Kaolla Sû
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream as su kaolla
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve as
Lucy of the Southern Rainbow (TV) as Billy; Marc; Toby
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (TV) as Tyltyl, âmes de la lumière et de l'eau
Mahou Shoujo Lalabel (TV) as Nicolin
Makyou Densetsu Acrobunch (TV) as Jill
Mister Ajikko (TV) as Thomas; Thomas Agosti
Moero! Top Striker (TV) as Eric; Lucas; Michaël; Monica
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV) as Esteban
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Arthur Milligan; Mattia
One Piece: Dead End no Bōken (movie 4) as Badger
One Piece: Norowareta Seiken (movie 5) as Saga enfant
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV) as Mickael
Robin Hood no Daibōken (TV) as Will, Winifred
Ronin Warriors (TV) as Tim (1ers eps)
Sekai Meisaku Dōwa: Hakuchō no Ōji (movie) as un prince cygne
Swiss Family Robinson (TV) as Emily; Jack
Tiger Mask II (TV) as Bénédicte (VHS; eps 1-3); Benjamin (VHS; eps 1-3)
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) as Akénor
Ulysses 31 (TV) as Télémaque (2nd voice); Triton
Voltron (TV) as Pidge (2nd voice)
Wanpaku Omukashi Kumu Kumu (TV) as KumKum
Yuki (movie) as Anna
Zentrix (TV) as Nick
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none