Dallas REID

Date of birth: 1993-04-05
Hometown: Fawn Grove, Pennsylvania (hometown)
Website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Director

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Ryohei Uesaki
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Alf (ep 4)
All Out!! (TV) as Yusaku Suwa
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) as Hideki Nishimura/Rusian
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Man
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Chōsuke Takada
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Chōsuke Takada
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Kurosawa
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Haruki Bando
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Yosuke Hirata
Clockwork Planet (TV) as Naoto Miura
Code:Breaker (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 1-2)
Death Parade (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 1); Harrison Eastriver (eps 7-12)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Endride (TV) (eps 5, 19)
Fairy Tail (TV); Edolas Citizen (ep 93)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
First Love Monster (TV) as Kazuo Noguchi
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Gosick (TV) as Ian Musgrave (eps 13, 15)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Handa-kun (TV) as Yukio Kondo
Heavy Object (TV) as Jesse (ep 13)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Davie; Republic of Niko-Niko
High School DxD (TV)
Hyōka (TV) as Satoshi Fukube
Joker Game (TV) as Hatano
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Nirengeki Shoda
Nanbaka (ONA) as Seitaro Tanabata
Nanbaka (TV) as Seitaro Tanabata
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Ginichi
Nobunagun (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Suzuha
One Piece (TV); Kasagon
One Piece Film Gold (movie) as Gild Tesoro (Young)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Ping Pong (TV) as Spiral
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Metal
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Hitoshi
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Maximilian
Sakura Quest (TV) as Yamada
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 2-3, 7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 1-2, 11)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Shishido
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV) as Kimito Kagurazaka
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Kuramoto Ito
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Yamatonokami Yasusada
Tsugumomo (TV) as Nakajima (ep 5)
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Jun Furuya
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 1, 10)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us? (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Dok
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none