Takahiro FUJIWARA (seiyuu)

藤原 貴弘
Family name (in kanji): 藤原
Given name (in kanji): 貴弘
Date of birth: XXXX-07-15
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 177 cm
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Kalbi (ep 9)
Asa made Jugyō Chu! (OAV) as Teacher A
Barakamon (TV) as Kenta's father (ep 3); Villager (ep 6)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) as Pippin
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Pippin
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Pippin
Captain Earth (TV) as Great Ramdos (ep 13); Macbeth employee (ep 11); Setter (kidnapper; ep 5)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Yakuza (ep 3)
D-Frag! (TV) as Moro (ep 6); Myōkaku (ep 4); Yamada
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Male Customer (ep 1)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Bodyguard A (ep 11)
Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Commander (ep 1); Mitsuru Kaburagi (eps 4, 11)
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV) as Yutaka Ougoshi
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) as Mōmura; Sylph (card); Third Warrior, Dreider
(The) Future Diary (TV) as 12th Yellow (ep 5)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as jailer (ep 2); Niguchi (eps 3-4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as jailer (ep 5); Niguchi (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV) as Suriga
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Evil spirit (ep 5)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Lu Gonghu
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Researcher C (ep 14); Soldier B (ep 25); Thug (ep 20); Tribesman (ep 26)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Coconut Vendor (ep 9); Crewman B (ep 1); Gawker C (ep 17)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Egypt Arc (TV) as Bartender (ep 34); Man A (ep 31); Middle-Aged Man (ep 32)
Jormungand (TV) as Mokoena
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan (ep 16); Mokoena
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Eikichi Nebuya
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Zenzō Inukai
(The) Laws of the Universe Part 0 (movie) as Takamine
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Fishery cooperative member A (4 episodes
eps 7, 15, 24-25

Majestic Prince (TV) as Hideyuki (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 18, 21, 23-24
; Shinichirō (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
; Shinjirō (7 episodes
eps 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
; Shinzaburō (7 episodes
eps 8, 11-12, 18, 21, 23-24
; Subordinate (ep 22)
Miss Monochrome (TV) as Bowling Man (ep 10); Commentator (ep 8); Villager A (ep 9)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Sakaie Family company director (ep 5)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Chandragupta; Samurai-General (ep 1)
Outbreak Company (TV) as Dwalla (eps 5-6, 11)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Delinquent C (ep 1)
Sket Dance (TV) as Yankee (ep 59)
Space Brothers (TV) as Andy Tyler; Damon Cobol
Terraformars (TV) as Commander (ep 3)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Security Guard A (藤原貴弘; ep 8)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Esper Solider (ep 1)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Hitouban Brother (ep 4)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) (21 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 10-13, 17, 23, 25, 29-32, 34, 37-38, 50-51, 71
; Academia principal (eps 36, 41); Bordeaux (7 episodes
eps 63-65, 68, 70, 73-74
; Controller (ep 24); Development Dept. member (ep 21); Male spectator (ep 66); Man (ep 58); Medical staff (ep 35); Meiseki-juku principal (eps 19-20); Obelisk Force (eps 48-49); Section chief (eps 2, 8, 40); Security (eps 55-56, 59); Spectator (ep 33); Tio; Tournament committee chairman (ep 27); Wrestler duelist (ep 16)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none