Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Angreifer der 6-Tatami-Matten-Wohnung (German)
Rokujyōma no Shinryakusha!? (Japanese)
六畳間の侵略者!? (Japanese)
Themes: harem, school
Plot Summary: High School freshman Kōtarō Satomi wants to start a new life living alone in the tiny Room 106. That lonesome life is immediately broken by the invasion of a group of mysterious girls who all claim Room 106 belongs to them one way or another.
User Ratings: 235 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:7, raw:1)
 Excellent: 23 votes (sub:23)
 Very good: 65 votes (sub:63, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 71 votes (sub:64, dub:2, others:5
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 36 votes (sub:35, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 20 votes (sub:20)
 Not really good: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:2, raw:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 429 users, rank: #1993 (of 6493)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.060 (Good), std. dev.: 1.4892, rank: #2274 (of 6492)
Weighted mean: 6.974 (Good), rank: #2473 (of 6492) (seen all: 7.05 / seen some: 10.00 / won't finish: 5.03)
Bayesian estimate: 7.000 (Good), rank: #2153 (of 4944)
Number of episodes: 12
Vintage: 2014-07-11
Opening Theme:
"Kōkan Win-Win Mujōken" (好感Win-Win無条件;Good Feeling Win-Win Unconditional) by Heart♡Invader
Ending Theme:
"Koi wa Milk Tea" (恋はみるくてぃ;Love is Milk Tea) by petit milady
Official website:
Trivia: We have 2
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Invaders of the Rokujyoma!? - Complete Collection (Sub.Blu-Ray) 2015-11-17 (from $34.49)
DVD (Region 1)
    Invaders of the Rokujyoma!? - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2015-11-17 (from $28.79)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shin Oonuma
Series Composition: Shogo Yasukawa
Script:
Hideki Shirane (eps 6-9)
Shogo Yasukawa (eps 1-3, 10-12)
Takayo Ikami (eps 4-5, 11)
Storyboard:
Jin Tamamura (ED)
Koji Sawai (eps 3, 6, 11-12)
Mitsutoshi Satō (ep 7)
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 8)
Shin Oonuma (OP; ep 1)
Taketo Oshita (ep 5)
Yoshinobu Tokumoto (eps 4, 9)
Yuuichi Nihei (eps 2, 10)
Episode Director:
Jin Tamamura (ep 1)
Jun Fukuda (eps 5, 10)
Kaoru Yabana (eps 3, 8)
Koji Sawai (eps 6, 12)
Kōsuke Kobayashi (eps 2, 11)
Mitsutoshi Satō (ep 7)
Yoshinobu Tokumoto (eps 4, 9)
Unit Director:
Jin Tamamura (ED)
Shin Oonuma (OP)
Original creator: Takehaya
Original Character Design: Poco
Character Design: Hideki Furukawa
Art Director: Maki Morio
Chief Animation Director: Hideki Furukawa
Animation Director:
Akio Kitahara (eps 2, 7, 12)
Ayako Satou (ep 3)
Hajime Yoshida (ep 3)
Hideki Furukawa (OP,ED; ep 12)
Hye-Ran Park (ep 12)
Kazuhiro Fukuchi (ep 1)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 12)
Kenji Hattori (ep 7)
Kenji Miuma (ep 7)
Kouji Ogawa (ep 3)
Masakazu Saito (ep 6)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 5)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 1)
Mikio Fujiwara (ep 7)
Noritomo Hattori (4 episodes
eps 1, 6, 10, 12
)

Shuji Maruyama (eps 1-2, 12)
Shuuji Takahara (eps 1, 7)
Soon Young Seo (eps 2, 7)
Takahiro Mizuno (eps 3, 6, 8)
Takao Sano (ep 10)
Takeo Ōhira (ep 12)
Tatsuo Honda (eps 1, 6-7, 11)
Toshiomi Izumi (eps 3, 6, 8, 11)
Tsukasa Sakurai (eps 7, 12)
Yoshiko Saitou (eps 4, 9)
Yuka Takemori (ep 6)
Yuki Imoto (eps 5, 10)
Sound Director: Satoshi Motoyama
Cgi Director: Toshirō Hamamura (Studio Shamrock)
Director of Photography: Atsushi Satou
2DCG Design:
Susumu Kashiwabara (OP)
Yūko Shintani (OP)
2nd Key Animation:
Akie Tsutsumi (eps 5, 10)
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 10)
Dai Goto (ep 5)
Fumiaki Hyugaji (eps 1-2, 6)
Hiroyuki Saitou (eps 3, 8)
Midori Nakamura (Kyushu Animation; ep 4)
Minao Otsuki (eps 1-2)
Moe Tanaka (ep 12)
Mui Yamamoto (ep 1)
Nobu Kakidaira (ep 5)
Satoshi Miyoshi (ep 6)
Shigenori Awai (eps 10-12)
Takanori Yonekura (eps 1, 6)
Tamami Izawa (ep 5)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 3)
Tsuyoshi Moriyama (ep 12)
Yamato Ouchi (ep 6)
Yōichirō Katayama (eps 10, 12)
Yuki Kudou (eps 1, 6)
Yukinori Kuwabara (eps 3, 8)
Yumi Miyamoto (Kyushu Animation; ep 4)
Action Animation Director: Takeo Ōhira (eps 9, 11)
Assistant Animation Director:
Kayo Nomichi (ep 10)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 10)
Masaya Sekizaki (ep 5)
Takahiro Mizuno (ep 11)
Takashi Iwao (ep 10)
Tsukasa Sakurai (ep 11)
Yukie Sasaki (ep 10)
Background Art:
Emiko Ishiguro (Studio Uni; eps 1, 11)
Ji Woon Jo (Studio SEY; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 10, 12
)

Junko Shimizu (Heikuro; eps 10-12)
Kyung Suk Kim (Studio SEY; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 10, 12
)

Makiko Hirasawa (Heikuro; eps 10-11)
Mayumi Okabe (Art Team Convoy; ep 11)
Mieko Nakajima (Studio Uni; eps 5, 11)
Miki Honda (Studio Uni; eps 3, 5, 113)
Misha Kawaguchi (Studio Uni; eps 3, 5, 11-12)
Miyuki Onodera (Heikuro; ep 10)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-12
)

Sachi Takahashi (Studio Uni; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-11
)

Sachiko Kigasawa (Studio Uni; eps 1, 3, 5)
Seon Mi Hwang (Studio SEY; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 10, 12
)

Suk Hee Son (Studio SEY; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 10, 12
)

Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni; eps 5, 9-12)
Toshiyuki Sakae (Art Team Convoy; ep 11)
Yoshiko Miya (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-12
)

Yuka Nagai (Studio Uni; eps 5, 9-10, 12)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-12
)

CG Animation:
Kenji Sakamoto (Studio Shamrock)
Yasuhiro Makino (Studio Shamrock)
Color Coordination:
Azusa Sasaki (eps 3, 8)
Eri Shigetomi (ep 5)
Erika Kiyono (Studio Road; eps 6, 11)
Junko Okazaki (eps 4, 9)
Maina Wada (Studio Road; ep 12)
Makiko Kojima (Studio Road; ep 1)
Mayumi Yoshida (Studio Road; ep 7)
Shiho Mizumoto (ep 10)
Taeko Mizuno (Studio Road; ep 2)
Color design: Makiko Kojima
Digital Paint:
Azusa Sasaki (ep 3)
Eri Shigetomi (eps 1-2)
Erika Tsukino (eps 1-2)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 1-2)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; ep 3)
Mami Hirai (ep 1)
Manami Yamaguchi (ep 2)
Natsumi Hirama (eps 1-2)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 1-2)
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 1-2)
Shūsaku Tanaka (eps 1-2)
Yuka Nakamura (Studio Gash; ep 3)
Yuki Yamabe (eps 1-2)
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmo; eps 6-7)
Editing: Kentarou Tsubone
Finish Check:
Azusa Sasaki (eps 3, 8)
Eri Shigetomi (ep 5)
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road; eps 6-7)
Maina Wada (Studio Road; ep 12)
Mayumi Yoshida (Studio Road; ep 11)
Mika Yokoi (Studio Road; ep 1)
Naoto Tanaka (eps 4, 9)
Shiho Mizumoto (ep 10)
Taeko Mizuno (Studio Road; ep 2)
Guest Mechanical Design: Mika Akitaka (ep 11)
In-Between Animation:
Arisa Sugiyama (eps 2, 6-7, 12)
Dai Goto (ep 5)
Daichi Sato (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Kana Hamada (5 episodes
eps 2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Kazuaki Tokita (eps 2, 6-7, 12)
Mayu Hirotomi (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Megumi Moribayashi (eps 1-2, 6)
Mitaka Saitō (eps 4, 9)
Miyuki Nakajima (eps 1-2, 12)
Nobu Kakidaira (ep 5)
Norihito Tawara (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Ryōsuke Kamiya (5 episodes
eps 2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Shinpei Aoki (ep 6)
Shoko Naoki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Shoko Takada (eps 2, 6, 12)
Suzuyo Wakiyama (eps 1-2, 6)
Takahiro Nakatsugawa (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 12
)

Tamami Izawa (ep 10)
Tsukiho Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Wataru Haraguchi (ep 6)
Yoshiaki Shimizu (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Yūji Tateno (Studio Gash; ep 3)
Yuka Kusumi (eps 2, 7, 11)
Yukino Nishio (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Yusuke Sekine (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11-12
)

In-Between Animation Chief: Miyuki Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 2, 6-7, 11-12
)

In-Between Check:
Dai Goto (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Saitou (eps 3, 8)
Megumi Moribayashi (eps 2, 7, 11-12)
Mitaka Saitō (ep 9)
Suzuyo Wakiyama (eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Tamami Izawa (ep 10)
Key Animation:
Aika Kawasaki (ep 1)
Akiko Hirata (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Akiko Tanada (ep 10)
Akio Kitahara (eps 7, 11)
Arisa Shima (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Aya Sasaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Ayaka Nozaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Ayako Satou (eps 3, 8)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 1)
Chihiro Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Chinami Shibata (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Chisa Sogabe (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Daichi Kitahara (ep 9)
Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Daisuke Yamauchi (ep 1)
Eiji Fukuyama (eps 3, 8-9)
Emi Sato (eps 6, 12)
Etsushi Mori (ep 1)
Fujiko Aoyagi (eps 2, 7, 11)
Gen Sato (ep 6)
Hajime Yoshida (eps 3, 8)
Harutaka Morishita (eps 3-4, 8)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 9)
Hideo Amemiya (eps 3, 8)
Hiroaki Iwata (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 4)
Hironori Sawada (ep 6)
Hiroo Nagao (Studio NEUN; eps 3, 8)
Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Hirotaka Ozawa (Studio NEUN; eps 3, 8)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 9)
Hye-Ran Park (UEC; ep 12)
Hyung-Il Kim (UEC; eps 2, 7)
Ikue Honjō (eps 2, 7, 11)
Junji Uesugi (ep 8)
Kanako Baba (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 2, 7)
Kaori Ikeda (eps 7, 11)
Kaori Saito (ep 11)
Kaori Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Kayo Nomichi (eps 5, 10)
Kazuhiro Manabe (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 5, 8)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (Studio NEUN; ep 3)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 3-4, 8-9)
Kazusa Sugihara (Studio Wanpack; ep 8)
Kazushi Matsumoto (eps 4, 9)
Kazuya Nakanishi (eps 5, 9)
Kazuya Ura (eps 4, 9)
Kazuyo Tominaga (eps 2, 7, 11)
Keita Watabe (ep 4)
Keiya Yoshimura (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Ken Mukaigawara (eps 5-6, 10, 12)
Kenji Fukazawa (ED)
Kenji Miuma (OP; eps 1, 12)
Kenji Terao (ED)
Ki Yeop Kim (UEC; eps 2, 7)
Kouji Ogawa (ep 8)
Kyosuke Matsui (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Mai Sakamoto (ep 11)
Maibito Kanzaki (ep 6)
Maiko Onishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Maki Hashimoto (ep 5)
Makiko Hayase (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Mari Shirakawa (ep 4)
Marina Maki (ep 6)
Masahiro Yoshisaki (ep 1)
Masahito Wada (eps 4, 9)
Masaiku Tayori (ep 1)
Masakazu Saito (ep 3)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 1)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 8)
Masato Hagiwara (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 10)
Masato Okada (eps 4, 9)
Masaya Sekizaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Maya Uenishi (eps 5, 10)
Mayumi Oda (eps 1, 6)
Mi Jung Hwang (UEC; eps 2, 7)
Michio Hasegawa (ED)
Miho Ogawa (eps 7, 11)
Miki Kato (eps 2, 7, 11)
Miki Nonaka (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 10)
Misa Kubota (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 5)
Naoko Hayashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Nobu Kakidaira (ep 10)
Rie Ikegami (ep 5)
Rika Sugano (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 1, 6)
Ryota Obana (Studio Mark; ep 11)
Sachiko Muroyama (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Sae Kawasaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Sae Ōba (ep 5)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 9)
Saki Tochitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Satoru Kurihara (Studio Mark; eps 5, 11)
Satoyuki Hashimoto (ep 1)
Shigeki Sato (ep 12)
Shiho Hiragane (ep 8)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 2, 5, 7, 10)
Shinichi Wada (eps 5, 10)
Shinsuke Ishikawa (ep 1)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 4)
Shiro Shibata (eps 1, 6)
Shōji Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Shotaro Hamanaka (Studio NEUN; eps 3, 8)
Shun Nishitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Shuuji Takahara (ED)
Sōichi Honda (eps 1, 6)
Soon-Ok Park (UEC; eps 2, 7)
Sotaro Shiraishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Sou Katou (ep 6)
Taichi Atarashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Takafumi Mitani (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 5)
Takahiro Mizuno (ep 8)
Takao Sano (OP; ep 10)
Takashi Iwao (eps 5, 7, 10-11)
Takashi Yasui (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Takayuki Noguchi (OP)
Takeo Ōhira (OP; eps 11-12)
Takeshi Morita (OP)
Takurō Sakurai (eps 4, 9)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (eps 6, 8, 12)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (eps 4, 9)
Tomoka Nukano (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 5)
Tomoko Kusuki (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Tomoyuki Arai (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (eps 4, 9)
Toshinori Suzuki (Studio Victory Shiroishi; ep 3)
Tsugumi Seto (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (eps 3, 8)
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 11)
Usaku Myouchin (ep 9)
Wataru Hasegawa (Studio Mark; ep 11)
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 3)
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Yasutetsu Aoki (ep 4)
Yayoi Komine (Studio Mark; ep 11)
Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yōko Harada (ep 8)
Yoko Komaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yoshiaki Tomita (eps 6, 11)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 7, 11)
Yoshiko Minamihara (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 5, 8)
Yoshiko Saitou (eps 4, 9)
Youki Ebisu (eps 1, 12)
Yui Kinoshita (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Yuki Iwai (ep 1)
Yuki Kudou (ep 6)
Yukie Sasaki (eps 5, 10)
Yukiko Shimizu (eps 6, 12)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 10)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; ep 6)
Yūta Masaki (eps 1, 6)
Yutaka Kawasuji (eps 3, 8)
Yuya Kishi (eps 4, 6, 9, 12)
MD Licensing Manager: Misato Aoki (GENCO)
Music producer: Kōhei Yamada
Photography:
Kazuya Iwai (Studio Shamrock; 9 episodes
eps 1-5, 8-9, 11-12
)

Kōichi Kamiiwa (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-12)
Minori Kimura (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-12)
Rana Miyajima (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-12)
Production Advancement:
Masaki Teratani (eps 3, 8)
Masamitsu Akaike (ep 4)
Shintaro Saho (ep 1)
Takahiro Ishikawa (eps 5, 10)
Yuusaku Shindou (eps 2, 7, 11)
Production Desk: Kousuke Onizuka
Production producer: Jiro Nakagawa
Setting Production: Yuka Takahashi
Storyboard Director: Hideki Furukawa
Sub-Character Design: Yoshiko Saitou (eps 9-12)
Theme Song Performance:
Aoi Yūki (ED; as petit milady)
Ayana Taketatsu (ED; as petit milady)
Eri Suzuki (OP; as Heart♡Invader)
Maria Naganawa (OP; as Heart♡Invader)
Masumi Tazawa (OP; as Heart♡Invader)
Nichika Omori (OP; as Heart♡Invader)
Yūichi Nakamura as Kōtarō Satomi

Aoi Yūki as Korama
Aya Suzaki as Shizuka Kasagi
Ayana Taketatsu as Karama
Eri Suzuki as Sanae Higashihongan
Maria Naganawa as Theiamillis "Theia" Gre Fortorthe
Masumi Tazawa as Kiriha Kurano
Megumi Takamoto as Harumi Sakuraba
Nichika Omori as Yurika Nijino
Saori Hayami as Ruthkhania "Ruth" Nye Pardomshiha
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Kenji Matsudaira

Ai Yamamoto as Dark Purple (ep 9)
Akari Kitō as Maki Aika/Dark Navy (eps 8-9)
Akio Nojima as Yūichirō Satomi (ep 1)
Ari Ozawa as Female student (ep 2)
Asuka Nishi as
Cosplay club member (eps 2-6, 8)
Girl (ep 10)
Atsushi Tamaru as Ken'ichi (ep 10)
Ayaka Imamura as Yocchan (ep 10)
Ayumi Fujimura as Cosplay club president (eps 2-6, 8)
Ayumu Murase as Kotarō (ep 10)
Daigo Fujimaki as Kabutonger (ep 11)
Daigo Kaneko as Atlas (ep 11)
Fumi Morisawa as Evil spirit woman (ep 5)
Hitomi Nabatame as Broadcasting committee member (ep 3)
Houchu Ohtsuka as Tayuma Shijima (ep 11)
Junichi Yanagita as Student (ep 3)
Juri Nagatsuma as
Cosplay club member (eps 2-6, 8)
Student (ep 12)
Kazuki Shimizu as Man (ep 4)
Kōichi Sōma as
Male staff (ep 1)
Sumo club member (eps 3, 12)
Kouji Fujiyoshi as Judo club member (eps 3, 12)
Kouji Seki as
Daisaku (ep 10)
Male student (ep 2)
Kouko Tsukimoto as Female teacher (eps 2, 8)
Kumiko Nakane as Old woman (ep 10)
Mao Onishi as Man (ep 4)
Masamichi Kitada as Rugby club member (eps 3, 12)
Masashi Hirose as Daiha Kurano (ep 10)
Meiko Kawasaki as Theater club president (eps 6-7)
Misa Kayama as Amusement park staff (ep 11)
Naomi Ōzora as Female student (ep 2)
Natsumi Takamori as Dark Crimson (ep 9)
Nozomi Nishida as Female student (ep 2)
Rena Maeda as Megumi (ep 10)
Ryou Sugisaki as Ōendan leader (eps 2-3)
Shouto Kashii as Principal (ep 12)
Sumi Shimamoto as ??? (eps 1, 12)
Takahiro Fujiwara as Evil spirit (ep 5)
Takaya Hayashi as Male student (ep 2)
Takaya Kuroda as Aniki (eps 4-5)
Takeru Morikawa as Male student (ep 2)
Tarou Masuoka as Hachi (eps 4-5)
Tomo Muranaka as Takahashi (ep 3)
Tomoyuki Higuchi as Evil spirit (ep 5)
Yoku Shioya as Dr. Roppongi (ep 10)
Yūji Kameyama as Harukaze Man (ep 10)
Yukari Tamura as Clariausa "Clan" Dawra Fortorthe (eps 6-7)
Yūki Imasaka as Male student (ep 2)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: SILVER LINK
Backgrounds:
Studio SEY
Studio Uni
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2014-07-15)
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2014-07-15)
Sun TV (2014-07-14)
Tokyo MX (2014-07-11)
Color Coordination: Studio Road
Finish Check: Studio Road
Internet Streaming: Niconico (2014-07-15)
Key Animation:
Ace Company (ep 3)
Art Base Ban (ep 12)
Be Loop (eps 7, 11)
Graphinica (ep 1)
HEBARAKI (eps 10-11)
Studio Comet (ep 1)
Studio Cosmo (ep 6)
Studio Mark (ep 11)
Studio Neun (eps 3, 8, 11-12)
Studio Victory (ep 3)
Studio Victory Shiroishi (ep 3)
Studio Wanpack (eps 3, 5, 8, 10)
UEC (eps 2, 7, 12)
Music Production:
aprights
Zero-A
Offline Editing: REAL-T
Online Editing: Q-Tec
Photography: Studio Shamrock
Production Cooperation:
CONNECT (eps 5, 10)
Courage (eps 3, 8)
Nexus (eps 4, 9)
special effects: Studio Shamrock
English staff
English cast
Translation: Neil Nadelman
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
Media Coordinator: Janice Williams
Subtitle Timing: Dwayne Jones
Technical Assistant: Michael Olesch
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Production: Seraphim Digital
German staff
German companies
(none)
Distributor: Kazé Germany
German cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology