Kōichi SŌMA

相馬 康一
Family name (in kanji): 相馬
Given name (in kanji): 康一
Date of birth: 1982-02-05
Hometown: Saga, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 170 cm
Hobbies:
Karaoke
Personal computer
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Cyrus Borg in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Grand Sensei Dareth in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Pythor P. Chumsworth in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Active Raid (TV) as Ishiguro (ep 2); Policeman B (ep 8)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 10, 13
)
; Amuse Sulcatta (ep 8); Gissupa (ep 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as spy (eps 1-2)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) as Nakai Hayatonokami (ep 6); Yatsurugi Rokurouta (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-11
)

Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV) as Villager (eps 2-3)
BBK/BRNK (TV) as Bubuki policeman (ep 1)
Bikini Warriors (TV) as Mysterious voice (ep 12)
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Black suit B (ep 7)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Underling (ep 3)
Clannad (TV) as Rugby club member (ep 5)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Knight (ep 3)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Boy A (ep 11)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Prime Minister (ep 11)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Courier (ep 10); Man (ep 11)
Dimension W (TV) as Atsushi Kageyama (ep 4)
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (TV) as Optician shopkeeper (ep 12)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as God (ep 12)
Flying Witch (TV) as Old man (ep 8); Old man B (ep 12); Teacher (ep 2)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Aldini father (ep 9); Contractor (ep 12); Fisherman B (ep 22); Fisherman C (ep 20); Kōsuke of the String Bean (eps 13, 15); Shopkeeper B (ep 17)
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Father (ep 4); Shop owner (ep 12)
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) as Black suit 1 (ep 6)
Fuuka (TV) as Audience member (ep 8); Male customer (ep 3)
GATE (TV) as Gaston (eps 11-12); Man (ep 4)
GATE (TV 2) as Communication soldier (ep 23); Gaston (ep 16); Soldier of the Empire (ep 22)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Demon B (ep 249); Ken (ep 233); Man B (ep 240)
(The) Great Passage (TV) as PR department chief (ep 5); printer (ep 11)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Elder Kobold D (ep 12); Goblin (eps 4, 8); Kobold (eps 10-11); Merchant (ep 2)
Heavy Object (TV) as Secretary (eps 4, 7-8); Soldier (ep 21)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Soldier (10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 11-12, 20, 22-24
)

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Soldier (eps 1, 3, 6, 8); Zot clan member (eps 4, 7)
If Her Flag Breaks (TV)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Male staff (ep 1); Sumo club member (eps 3, 12)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Mord Latro (eps 9, 12-13)
K-ON!! (TV 2) as Audience (ep 12)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Old man (ep 7); Reporter (ep 1)
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as Terrorist B
Locodol (TV) (ep 11)
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) as Chinatsu's father (eps 1-2, 5, 11)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Boss (ep 4); Demon (eps 1, 11); Homeless (ep 6)
MARGINAL #4 the Animation (TV) as Director (ep 3); Mayuge; Teacher (ep 1)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Captain (ep 2); Mercenary 1 (ep 4)
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV) as Professor (ep 34)
Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club (TV) as Jii (ep 2)
Miss Monochrome (TV) as Committee Head (ep 10)
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 3 (TV) as Oni and Momotarō group (ep 6); Rescue team member (ep 12); Santa Claus (eps 5, 13)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); Hajime Tsuji (eps 16-17); Man in black from Teiwaz (ep 9)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Proto Arae (eps 29, 35)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) as Clerk (ep 4); Demonic Phantom (ep 1); Higuman soldier (ep 6); Robot Phantom (ep 2); Security robot (ep 13); Teacher (ep 3); Zombie-samurai (ep 9)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Man 1 (ep 15); Member C (ep 16)
No Game, No Life (TV) as Person (ep 8)
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) (eps 1-10)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Flight controller A (10)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Captain (ep 7); Messenger (ep 4)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Announcer (ep 5); Referee (ep 3)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Delinquent (ep 10)
Re:CREATORS (TV) as editor (ep 2)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Civilian (ep 13); Knight (ep 21); Shopkeeper (ep 2)
Rewrite (TV 2) as Commander (ep 20); Executive (ep 22); Professor (ep 17)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Gregorio von Turner (ep 5)
Sakura Quest (TV) as deliveryman (ep 2)
Scum's Wish (TV) as Moka's father (ep 7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Custodian (ep 11); Worker (ep 1)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Player in Uniform (eps 4, 8)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Lieutenant General (ep 10); Pilot (ep 8)
Tawawa on Monday (ONA) as announcer (ep 1); Kachō (eps 3, 7-8)
Teekyū (TV 5) as Cat man (ep 52); Old man (ep 60); Raiemon Todoroki (eps 49-50)
Teekyū (TV 7) as Glasses boy (ep 79); Ōta (ep 81); Poison Man (ep 75)
Teekyū (TV 8) as Devil (ep 85); Ya●za (ep 86)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Activist 2 (ep 12)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none