Inazuma Eleven (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Los Superonce (Spanish)
Os Super Onze (Portuguese)
Súper Once
أبطال الكرة (Arabic)
イナズマイレブン (Japanese)
閃電十一人 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: tournament
Plot Summary: The main character, Endou Mamoru, is a very talented goalkeeper and the grandson of one of the strongest goalkeepers in Japan, who died before he was born. Even though his skills are incredible, his school lacks a real soccer club as the 6 other members don't appear very interested even in training. But as soon as a mysterious forward called Gouenji moves to Endou's town, and the club receives a challenge by the 40-year Football Frontier championship holder, Teikoku Academy, the young goalkeeper sets out to find and recruit members for his soccer team.
User Ratings: 73 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 13 votes (sub:10, raw:1, dub:1, others:1
1 Thai language dubbed
)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:7, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Very good: 15 votes (sub:12, ?:1, others:2
1 Indonesian dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Good: 12 votes (sub:7, raw:1, others:4
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Indonesian dubbed
)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:7)
 So-so: 8 votes (sub:6, others:2
1 hindi/urdu dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Not really good: 3 votes (dub:1, sub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:4, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 204 users, rank: #2674 (of 6096)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.206 (Good+), std. dev.: 2.1451, rank: #1831 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 6.909 (Good), rank: #2501 (of 6089) (seen all: 7.45 / seen some: 7.02 / won't finish: 4.48)
Bayesian estimate: 7.003 (Good), rank: #2008 (of 4589)
Number of episodes: 127
Episode titles: We have 127
Vintage:
2008-10-05 to 2011-04-27
2010-01-04 (Latin America, ZAZ)
2010-04-12 (Honduras, Telecadena 7/4)
2010-05-22 (Teleamazonas - Ecuador)
2010-05-23 (Spain, FDF)
2010-05-24 (Chile, ETC...TV)
2010-05-24 (Spain, Disney XD)
2010-06-07 (Brazil, RedeTV! - TVKids)
2010-06-08 (Mexico, Canal 5)
2010-06-20 (Venezuela, Televen)
2010-08-07 (Megavision - Chile)
2010-12-02 (Portugal, Panda Biggs)
2011-11-14 (Philippines, ABS-CBN - Team Animazing)
2012-05-28 (Poland - Cartoon Network Polska)
2012-10-09 to 2012-11-21 (Mexico - Mixplay.tv; 26 eps.)
2012-11-10 (México, TV3)
2013-03 (Argentina, ZTV-Telefe)
2013-04-23 to 2013-05-24 (Mexico - Mixplay.tv; eps. 27-78)
Opening Theme:
#1: "Tachiagariyo" by T-Pistonz (eps 1-26)
#2: "Maji de kansha!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 27-54)
#3: "Tsunagariyo" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 55-67)
#4: "Katte nakou ze!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 68-87)
#5: "GOOD Kita!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 88-107)
#6: "Bokura no Goal!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 108-127)
Ending Theme:
#1: "Seishun oden" by Twe'lv (eps 1-26)
#2: "Seishun Bus Guide" by Berryz Kobo
#2: "Seishun bus guide" by Berryz Kobo (eps 27-50)
#3: "Ryuusei boy" by Berryz Kobo (eps 51-67)
#4: "Otakebi boy WAO!" by Berryz Kobo (eps 68-87)
#5: "Maji Bomber!!" by Berryz Kobo (eps 88-101)
#6: "Shining Power" by Berryz Kobo (eps 102-112)
#7: "Mata ne... no Kisetsu" by Inazuma All-Stars (eps 113-127)
Links: We have 1
News: Show:
Sunrise Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director:
Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 27-84)
Director:
Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 1-27)
Norio Nitta (OP 1)
Yoshikazu Miyao (eps 27-84)
Series Composition: Atsuhiro Tomioka
Script:
Atsuhiro Tomioka
Masashi Sogo (eps 79, 84)
Screenplay:
Akihiko Inari (21 episodes
eps 7-8, 14, 16, 20-21, 29, 34, 42, 47, 54, 60, 64-65, 69, 75, 87-88, 98-99, 105
)

Atsuhiro Tomioka (20 episodes
eps 1-3, 11, 15, 22, 27-28, 33, 36, 39, 44, 48, 55, 59, 66-68, 82, 89
)

Hiroshi Ohnogi (8 episodes
eps 5, 10, 17, 23, 31, 37, 43, 53
)

Kenichi Yamada (24 episodes
eps 6, 12-13, 19, 25, 32, 38, 41, 46, 51-52, 56, 61-62, 71-72, 78, 83, 90-91, 96-97, 102, 106
)

Tatsuto Higuchi (10 episodes
eps 4, 9, 73-74, 81, 85, 92-93, 101, 104
)

Yukinori Fukushima (18 episodes
eps 18, 24, 30, 35, 45, 49, 57-58, 63, 70, 76-77, 80, 86, 94-95, 100, 103
)

Storyboard:
Atsushi Nigorikawa (3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)

Daisuke Chikushi (ep 53)
Hideaki Uehara (ep 96)
Hiroyuki Yano (19 episodes
eps 13, 22, 26, 42, 44, 51, 54, 58, 62, 71, 75, 94, 99, 105, 111, 115, 117, 125, 127
)

Hitoyuki Matsui (eps 16, 30, 37)
Jouji Shimura (ep 34)
Jun'ichi Sakata (ep 14)
Katsuhito Akiyama (10 episodes
eps 1, 6, 32, 46, 65-67, 79, 85, 90
)

Ken Koyama (3 episodes
eps 100, 110, 120
)

Kentaro Yamaguchi (8 episodes
eps 49, 56, 64, 72, 80, 92, 104, 118
)

Masato Sato (ep 60)
Masatoshi Hakada (eps 114, 123)
Michio Fukuda (11 episodes
eps 45, 57, 74, 82, 88, 95, 101, 109, 112, 119, 124
)

Naohito Takahashi (ep 68)
Noboru Misawa (ep 102)
Noriyoshi Nakamura (eps 2, 8, 20)
Roku Iwata (eps 3, 10)
Shinichi Yoshino (16 episodes
eps 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 25, 29, 36, 38, 61, 69, 81, 87, 93, 98, 106
)

Shuichi Hirokawa (eps 97, 107)
Tomoko Iwasaki (10 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Toru Yoshida (10 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 122
)

Toshiaki Hontani (ep 7)
Toshifumi Takizawa (ep 7)
Yoshikazu Miyao (ED2-5; 4 episodes
eps 46, 52, 73, 84
)

Yumi Kamakura (ED1,6-7; 8 episodes
eps 4, 27, 32, 55, 65, 77, 86, 90
)

Episode Director:
Akiko Honda (ep 18)
Atsushi Nigorikawa (4 episodes
eps 85, 108, 116, 126
)

Atsushi Yano (ep 17)
Daiki Tomiyasu (ep 115)
Geisei Morita (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Hideaki Uehara (ep 96)
Hirokazu Yamada (eps 2, 13)
Hiroshi Ishiodori (eps 73, 81)
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 14)
Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 66-67)
Keizo Nakamura (eps 53, 60, 70)
Ken Koyama (3 episodes
eps 100, 110, 120
)

Kentaro Yamaguchi (10 episodes
eps 49, 56, 64, 72, 80, 92, 104, 109, 118, 125
)

Naokatsu Tsuda (ep 7)
Norio Nitta (15 episodes
eps 6, 8, 15, 20, 25, 29, 34, 39, 44, 50, 54, 62, 71, 82, 88
)

Shuichi Hirokawa (5 episodes
eps 78, 87, 97, 107, 117
)

Shunsuke Fukui (eps 94, 102)
Takechika Narikawa (eps 3, 10)
Takeshi Yoshimoto (16 episodes
eps 16, 22, 27, 33, 38, 45, 52, 58, 69, 74, 83, 93, 99, 106, 111, 124
)

Tomoko Hiramuki (12 episodes
eps 12, 21, 30, 36, 43, 51, 57, 68, 75, 84, 95, 105
)

Tomoko Iwasaki (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Toru Yoshida (11 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Yoshikazu Miyao (ED2-4)
Yumi Kamakura (ED1,5-7; 15 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 26, 32, 37, 42, 46, 55, 61, 65, 77, 86, 90, 98
)

Original story: Akihiro Hino
Character Design:
Yuji Ikeda
Yuko Inoue
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura
Chief Animation Director:
Yuji Ikeda
Yuko Inoue
Animation Director:
Akihide Muraji (5 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59
)

Akira Takeuchi (11 episodes
eps 30, 37, 53, 60, 64, 71, 74, 77, 82, 86, 90
)

Atsushi Aono (eps 7, 14)
Chizuko Kusakabe (6 episodes
eps 19, 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Chizuru Mori (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Hajime Matsuzaki (5 episodes
eps 36, 43, 51, 57, 69
)

Haruo Sotozaki (ep 49)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 33)
Hiroyuki Terada (7 episodes
eps 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Ichiro Ogawa (ep 5)
Jun Yukawa (4 episodes
eps 80, 105, 114, 123
)

Kiyotaka Iida (ep 102)
Koichi Kikuchi (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Konomi Sakurai (ep 16)
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (eps 3, 10, 28)
Kumiko Shishido (4 episodes
eps 87, 97, 117, 107127
)

Mai Ishii (3 episodes
eps 105, 114, 123
)

Masahiro Kase (6 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76
)

Masami Abe (ep 70)
Mayuko Nakano (9 episodes
eps 57, 64, 71, 80, 88, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Mitsuki Takeuchi (ED6-7; 8 episodes
eps 95, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)

Ryou Kodama (eps 45, 55)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (ep 1)
Sang-Jin Park (eps 12, 18, 39)
Shou Kawashima (eps 73, 81, 94)
Shuji Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 22, 29, 46, 61
)

Taeko Oda (9 episodes
eps 12, 25, 33, 39, 49, 54, 61, 69, 75
)

Takahiko Yoshida (ep 7)
Takashi Narikawa (eps 45, 55)
Takashi Yokoyama (18 episodes
eps 2, 8, 15, 21, 27, 34, 42, 50, 56, 62, 68, 75, 83, 92, 100, 106, 113, 121
)

Takuji Yoshimoto (eps 81, 94, 102)
Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 9)
Yoshiaki Yanagida (eps 11, 28)
Yōsuke Dan (4 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 51
)

Yosuke Yabumoto (ep 85)
Yuki Nishioka (5 episodes
eps 17, 23, 35, 41, 48
)

Yukio Okano (ep 18)
Yuko Inoue (ED1-7)
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Producer:
Fukashi Azuma (TV Tokyo, middle; eps 1-67)
Kiyofumi Kajiwara
Sayako Muramatsu (TV Tokyo)

2nd Key Animation:
Ai Sugano (ep 56)
Akihisa Katō (ep 97)
Asami Moromasa (ep 24)
Asuka Nakaji (ep 121)
Atsumi Koganemaru (eps 37, 53)
Atsumi Sakai (ep 7)
Atsushi Shibata (7 episodes
eps 40, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Aya Yamaguchi (Anime R; 8 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76
)

Ayaka Kawasaki (Def.c; eps 59, 76)
Ayu Tanaka (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)

Ayumi Itou (Def.c; eps 47, 59)
Chie Kinoshita (ep 103)
Chinami Kudou (ep 118)
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 34, 42)
Daisuke Sakamukai (eps 77, 124)
Eri Kojima (Def.c; eps 59, 76)
Eriko Yagi (Studio Luna; 6 episodes
eps 62, 67, 71, 75, 83, 107
)

Erina Ishibashi (Studio Luna; eps 71, 84)
Hanai Isurugi (Def.c; ep 59)
Hideyuki Hirai (ep 63)
Hiroko Andou (ep 22)
Hiromi Naganawa (ep 99)
Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 103)
Hiroshi Inagaki (eps 105, 114)
Hisao Ishii (ep 63)
Hitoshi Katsura (ep 24)
Hyo Sang Ryu (eps 1, 65)
Jun Yukawa (eps 83-84)
Kaito Senkōji (eps 91, 112)
Kanako Tsuji (ep 113)
Kaori Murai (ep 121)
Kaori Tanabe (Def.c; ep 76)
Kaori Usui (eps 113, 121)
Kaoru Suzaki (eps 51-52)
Kazue Matsuki (ep 80)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 79)
Kenichiro Ogata (eps 60, 117)
Kiyomi Ishiwata (ep 114)
Kiyomi Itakura (ep 126)
Koichi Takai (eps 24, 91)
Kosuke Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 4, 20, 27, 34
)

Kōtarō Nakamori (Studio Live; ep 102)
Kuniko Hamano (ep 99)
Kyota Washikita (ep 31)
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 34)
Mai Kuwabara (ep 103)
Maki Hashimoto (ep 23)
Makoto Iwanaga (Def.c; ep 76)
Mami Sasaki (Studio Luna; ep 106)
Mari Saitou (3 episodes
eps 101, 103, 119
)

Mariko Inagaki (Def.c; eps 59, 76)
Mariko Kawamoto (ep 80)
Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 34)
Masahisa Katō (ep 87)
Masami Imai (ep 68)
Masanobu Tamura (Studio Luna; eps 75, 109)
Masaru Furushima (eps 103, 112)
Masashi Nishikawa (ep 102)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 24)
Mayu Ōno (ep 103)
Mayumi Kowada (11 episodes
eps 26, 46, 77, 88, 92-93, 98-99, 105, 123-124
)

Megumi Kanee (ep 87)
Megumi Koyama (ep 89)
Mi Son Nam (ep 46)
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 42)
Midori Yamakubo (ep 99)
Miho Hanada (ep 45)
Miki Yoshimoto (Rising Force; ep 71)
Mineko Suzuki (ep 121)
Misato Takasaki (ep 91)
Mitsumi Yamada (Studio Live; eps 84, 102)
Miyuki Abe (ep 31)
Miyuki Hanawa (ep 20)
Miyuki Sano (Studio Luna; ED6; 12 episodes
eps 56, 67, 69, 72, 75, 77, 80, 83-84, 100, 106, 109
)

Mizuki Satō (eps 108, 126)
Moe Usami (Studio Live; ep 102)
Nak Jin Choi (ep 36)
Naoki Saka (Studio Luna; ep 84)
Natsuki Orikasa (eps 56, 75)
Natsumi Kita (Studio Luna; 7 episodes
eps 62, 69, 75, 77, 80, 100, 106
)

Norifumi Shiro (ep 2)
Nozomu Fujii (eps 31, 40, 47)
Nozomu Ichijo (eps 113, 121)
Rie Ishigami (ep 26)
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; ep 102)
Ryōko Ayagami (eps 80, 109)
Ryuuki Oride (Def.c; ep 47)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 24)
Saki Tanaka (eps 105, 114)
Satoko Satō (Studio Live; ep 102)
Satoshi Ichinokawa (eps 40, 76, 91)
Sayumi Yokoyama (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)

Seo Jin Kim (eps 33, 36)
Setsuko Umino (eps 34, 42)
Shimon Kondou (eps 20, 34, 42)
Shinya Yamada (ED6; eps 93, 110)
Shuji Tanaka (ED6)
Susumu Matsunaga (ep 2)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 24)
Takahiro Mizuno (Anime R; eps 19, 24)
Takahito Suzuki (Rising Force; ep 71)
Takanobu Katada (ep 4)
Takashi Suhara (ep 49)
Takeshi Tominaga (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)

Takuya Yamamoto (Def.c; eps 47, 76)
Tetsuharu Abe (Studio Luna; ep 50)
Tomoko Mori (ep 84)
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 34, 42)
Toshihiko Araki (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59
)

Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 110)
Woo Seok Jeon (ep 124)
Yasue Fukamoto (ep 42)
Yasue Ohno (ep 83)
Yasuhiro Ito (eps 76, 91)
Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 8)
Yasuko Tada (ep 113)
Yōko Horita (ep 63)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 73)
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 23)
Yoshie Kimoto (ep 20)
Yoshimi Sagawa (Rising Force; ep 71)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 23)
Youhei Yamamoto (ep 121)
Youko Nomura (ep 15)
Yūichi Karasawa (ep 84)
Yuji Araki (ep 24)
Yuki Kaya (eps 89, 101)
Yukiko Busa (ep 121)
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (Anime R; eps 19, 31)
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 116)
Yūsa Masuda (ep 121)
Yūsuke Uda (Def.c; ep 47)
Yuuki Nakano (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)

Yuya Iwashita (ep 26)
Advertising: Takashi Iida (Pioneer LDC)
Assistant Animation Director:
Ai Tsuruta (ep 94)
Hajime Matsuzaki (ep 62)
Haruo Sotozaki (eps 53, 60)
Kiyotaka Iida (ep 94)
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 49)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (eps 62, 68)
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 94)
Shuji Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 38, 72
)

Taeko Oda (ep 62)
Takashi Yokoyama (7 episodes
eps 29, 38, 57, 65, 77, 99, 124
)

Yuichiro Hayashi (ep 105)
Assistant Episode Director: Tomohisa Taguchi (ep 24)
Background Art:
Akie Nagata (Studio Jack)
Akiko Mikami (Studio Jack; ep 71)
Akinou Kojima (Studio Jack; eps 1, 3-5, 7)
Chizuru Sakata (Studio Jack; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 11, 13, 71, 73, 91, 94, 97
)

Gou Sasaki (Studio Jack)
Hisae Oomiya (Studio Jack)
Isao Fukuchi (Studio Jack)
Kiyomi Kohara (Studio Jack; 9 episodes
eps 76, 96, 99, 102-108 even, 111, 114
)

Makiko Fujino (Studio Jack)
Manabu Fukuda (Studio Jack; 20 episodes
eps 17, 20, 23, 26, 29, 31-32, 34-35, 38, 40-42, 46, 49, 51-53, 56, 59
)

Masaki Mayuzumi (Studio Jack; ep 121)
Masato Tanaka (Studio Jack; 29 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7-8, 10, 12, 14-15, 18, 20, 22-30, 34-36, 40, 44-45, 48-49, 73
)

Mayumi Usuda (Studio Jack; 31 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 10-11, 13-15, 17, 19-21, 31, 50, 96-97, 100-101, 103-119 odd, 120-121, 125-126
)

Misa Kitahara (Studio Jack; ep 72)
Rieko Shimizu (Studio Jack; ep 91)
Rina Fujiwara (Studio Jack; 8 episodes
eps 58, 61, 63, 65, 68-74 even
)

Risa Watanabe (Studio Jack; 32 episodes
eps 73, 75, 78-84 even, 85-87, 89-90, 92-104 even, 107-115 odd, 116-117, 119-123, 125-126
)

Sanae Sanaka (Studio Jack; 27 episodes
eps 75-76, 78, 80, 85-86, 89-90, 92-106 even, 107-108, 110, 112, 115-116, 118, 120, 122, 125-126
)

Tomoko Yonemoto (Studio Jack)
Yasuaki Muto (Studio Jack; 28 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-14 even, 15, 18-21, 24, 27, 29-30, 33, 35-36, 39, 44-45, 48, 50-52, 55, 116
)

Yuki Sonoda (Studio Jack; 15 episodes
eps 57, 59, 62, 64, 66-71, 73, 122, 125-127
)

Yukiko Katou (Studio Jack; eps 29, 33)
Color Coordination:
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)

Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Ayako Usui (ep 3)
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 7, 14)
Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 102)
Hiroshi Otsuki (eps 1, 4, 66-67)
Junko Tsukidate (eps 73, 81, 94)
Maki Kokubo (8 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117127
)

Megumi Gotō (24 episodes
eps 82, 84, 88, 90, 92-93, 95, 98-100, 104-106, 109-111, 114-115, 117-118, 120, 123-125
)

Megumi Matsuo (24 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9, 13, 20, 25, 29, 32, 34, 37, 39, 43, 45, 49, 51, 54-55, 57, 61, 64, 68, 71, 74, 77
)

Mima Satou (24 episodes
eps 8, 12, 16, 21, 26, 30, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 52, 55, 58, 62, 65, 69, 72, 75, 80, 83, 86
)

Nao Sato (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 27
)

Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)

Yuko Kanemaru (9 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Yuno Okamoto (eps 19, 24)
Finish Animation:
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle; eps 80-81, 120)
Aki Yoshida (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 1, 53, 60, 117, 120, 127
)

Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Akiko Kaneda (OLM; eps 123, 125)
Akiko Nogami (OLM)
Akiko Tomono (ep 89)
Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Ayaka Ishii (Studio Elle; ep 120)
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle; eps 53, 60, 78)
Ayumi Maruyama (Studio M; ep 2)
Ayumi Yokoo (Studio Elle; eps 53, 72, 87)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 22)
Chieko Hibi (ep 19)
Chiharu Koutaki (Studio Ron; ep 7)
Chisato Tannai (OLM)
Daiki Hayashi (Studio Elle; eps 4, 20, 60)
Haruka Saijou (Studio Elle; ep 127)
Harumi Hosokawa (ep 19)
Hiroko Ikeda (eps 2, 25)
Hiromi Shimada (ep 19)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 120)
Jun Ono (Studio Elle; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 22, 26-27, 30, 33, 39, 42, 44, 49, 51-53, 71-72, 80-81, 87
)

Jun Otaki (OLM; eps 16, 23-24)
Junko Kaneuchi (Studio M; ep 2)
Keiko Gouda (Studio M; ep 2)
Keita Hara (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Maiko Kawasaki (Studio Elle; eps 1-2)
Maki Hashimoto (Studio Elle; eps 80-81)
Makiko Hira (Studio Elle; eps 33, 80)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle; 10 episodes
eps 33, 37, 51-52, 70, 78, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Masako Kaneda (OLM; 24 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12-13, 15, 20, 25, 29, 33, 36, 39, 44, 46, 50, 56, 62, 67, 72, 80, 86, 93, 100, 109, 115
)

Masami Shimizu (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 1, 8-9, 12, 15, 20-21, 33-34, 38, 42, 46, 50, 54, 58, 65, 69, 75, 83, 90, 98, 105, 111, 120, 124
)

Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 51-52, 72, 97, 107, 120
)

Mayumi Tsukada (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 2, 8-9, 13, 15, 20, 25, 29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 46, 50, 55, 61, 66, 71, 77, 84, 92, 99, 106, 114, 120
)

Michiko Kado (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 53, 70, 78, 80, 97, 117
)

Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; eps 87, 120)
Mika Onoda (ep 19)
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle; 5 episodes
eps 1, 26, 33, 39, 127
)

Miki Itou (Studio Elle; 5 episodes
eps 22, 26, 39, 44, 127
)

Mizuki Yokoyama (OLM; 10 episodes
eps 6, 9, 12-13, 18, 21, 25, 29, 34, 36
)

Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; 4 episodes
eps 60, 70, 107, 117
)

Naoko Komatsu (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 27, 39, 44, 87, 107, 117
)

Naoto Kondou (Studio Elle; ep 37)
Natsumi Watanabe (ep 19)
Reiko Nakanishi (Studio Elle; ep 97)
Risa Mimura (Studio Elle; eps 1, 33)
Risa Miura (Studio Elle; eps 26, 39)
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Satomi Ozawa (OLM)
Satomi Yoshida (eps 70, 78)
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle; eps 44, 60)
Sayuri Yanagi (ep 19)
Shiho Fujii (ep 19)
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 26, 39, 51-52, 72, 80-81
)

Takeshi Matsuo (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Teruka Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 120)
Yasuko Katayama (ep 19)
Yoshimi Haneda (ep 19)
Youko Tomaru (Studio Elle; ep 22)
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle; 23 episodes
eps 20, 22, 26-27, 30, 33, 37, 42, 44, 49, 51-52, 60, 70-72, 78, 81, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Yuki Yoshioka (ep 19)
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 20, 22, 30, 42, 44, 49, 71-72, 81
)

Yuno Okamoto (ep 19)
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Yusuke Okubo (Studio Elle; eps 4, 87)
Yūta Murayama (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 8-9, 12-13, 18, 21, 26, 30, 34, 37, 39, 45, 49, 57, 64, 68, 74, 82, 88, 95, 104, 110, 118, 123, 125
)

Finish Check:
Akiko Nogami
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)

Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Ayako Usui (ep 3)
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 7, 14)
Chisato Tannai (20 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 25, 29, 36, 39, 44, 49, 54, 56, 61, 65, 71, 75, 92, 98, 106, 111, 115
)

Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 102)
Junko Tsukidate (eps 73, 81, 94)
Maki Kokubo (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Megumi Gotō (ep 82)
Megumi Matsuo (eps 6, 32)
Mima Satou (eps 33, 83)
Miyuki Mizumaki (6 episodes
eps 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112
)

Nao Sato (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 27
)

Natsumi Watanabe (ep 24)
Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Satomi Ozawa (26 episodes
eps 1, 8, 13, 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 45, 50, 52, 55, 58, 64, 68, 72, 77, 86, 90, 95, 100, 105, 110, 114, 120, 124
)

Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)

Yuko Kanemaru (9 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Yuno Okamoto (eps 19, 24)
In-Between Animation:
Akie Gōda (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Akihiro Sueda (Noside; ep 108)
Akihisa Katō (ep 53)
Akiko Fujii (ep 113)
Akina Yamada (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Arisa Horita (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Ayumu Takano (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 30, 51-52, 85
)

Chie Nagano (ep 102)
Chisato Tada (OLM; 21 episodes
eps 2, 8, 12, 15, 20, 25, 27, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44-45, 49, 51-52, 55, 57, 61, 64, 66
)

Daisuke Miyazaki (OLM)
Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Eigo Nomura (Noside; ep 108)
Emi Fujimoto (Studio MAT; 8 episodes
eps 20, 26, 38, 44, 50-52, 65
)

Emiko Niiyama (eps 3, 10)
Emiri Yamamoto (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)

Fujika Enomoto (OLM)
Fumika Hasegawa (eps 7, 14)
Harumi Ozeki (ep 87)
Hiromi Itou (OLM)
Hiromi Tomono (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Hiroshi Inagaki (Studio Live; 3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)

Hiroshi Shirakawa (ep 112)
Hitomi Kawanishi (ep 60)
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Isao Namba (ep 113)
Kanako Miura (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Kanako Ōyabu (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Kaoru Yanagisawa (ep 102)
Kazuhito Ōmiya (eps 3, 10)
Kentarō Gotō (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Kentarō Minaguchi (Rising Force; eps 108, 116)
Kiyomi Ishiwata (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 108, 116, 123, 126
)

Kiyomi Itakura (Rising Force; ep 126)
Koichi Kikuchi (Studio Elle; ep 37)
Kōta Sera (ep 81)
Kumiko Okamura (ep 81)
Madoka Togami (ep 81)
Mai Murakami (ep 53)
Maito Kanzaki (ep 81)
Mamiko Matsumoto (OLM)
Masayuki Tachibana (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19)
Megumi Kanee (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)

Midori Matsuda (OLM)
Miho Fujii (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)

Miho Nagai (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19)
Miho Otsuka (OLM; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 12, 15, 20, 25, 27, 30, 34, 37, 39, 43
)

Mihoko Hayashi (ep 81)
Mika Kikuchi (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Miki Okabana (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19)
Mizue Ōmoto (ep 102)
Mizuho Fukuda (ep 102)
Mizuki Satō (Rising Force; 7 episodes
eps 30, 43, 71, 85, 96, 108, 116
)

Mutsumi Saitō (4 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 127
)

Naoki Shimizu (4 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 119
)

Naoko Terashima (eps 3, 10)
Narumi Uenaka (6 episodes
eps 77, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Nobu Okuda (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 20, 26, 44, 51-52, 72, 93
)

Noriyoshi Sasaki (Noside; ep 108)
Nozomu Okada (eps 53, 60)
Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 20, 26, 51-52, 72, 93, 99
)

Rena Kubota (ep 113)
Rie Horinouchi (eps 81, 102)
Ryō Nishikawa (OLM; 9 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 18, 21, 26, 29, 33, 36
)

Ryō Takanami (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Ryūma Shirai (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)

Saeri Ogawa (ep 102)
Saki Noguchi (ep 81)
Saki Tanaka (Studio Live; eps 108, 123)
Saki Yanagisawa (ep 113)
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 81)
Satoko Shimoji (eps 81, 102)
Satoshi Nakano (OLM; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 12, 15
)

Sayaka Ōsaku (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Sayo Takezawa (ep 81)
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force; ep 126)
Shinichi Murooka (OLM; 7 episodes
eps 1, 8, 18, 22, 32, 37, 55
)

Shinpei Kobayashi (OLM; eps 2, 6)
Shōko Maruyama (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19)
Takashi Shinozuka (eps 53, 70, 78)
Tetsuro Uetake (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19)
Tetsuya Masuda (OLM; 28 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 18, 21, 26, 29, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 54, 56, 58, 62, 65, 67, 69, 72, 75, 80, 83, 86, 90.93, 98
)

Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 81)
Tomomi Umeyama (Studio Elle; ep 37)
Wako Ozawa (eps 3, 5, 10)
Yasuhiro Funai (Studio MAT; 8 episodes
eps 26, 38, 44, 50, 65, 72, 93, 99
)

Yasuko Yamashita (ep 81)
Yohei Saito (eps 3, 10)
Yōko Kajiyama (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Yōko Tanabe (ep 102)
Yui Kusakabe (ep 81)
Yui Ōsone (ep 81)
Yūichi Ichihashi (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)

Yuka Igarashi (OLM)
Yuki Ieda (ep 81)
Yuki Sato (eps 81, 102)
Yumi Abe (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)

Yusako Minami (ep 81)
In-Between Check:
Fujika Enomoto (13 episodes
eps 6, 12, 18, 26, 34, 39, 43, 45, 49, 52, 54-55, 58
)

Hideyuki Hirai (eps 63, 79, 89)
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 81)
Kaoru Suzaki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Miyuki Abe (eps 31, 40, 47)
Naoki Shimizu (eps 101, 119)
Narumi Shimoji (ep 94)
Shinichi Murooka
Sou Katou (ep 73)
Takashi Haruna (5 episodes
eps 59, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Takashi Shinozuka (ep 87)
Tetsuro Uetake (eps 19, 24)
Yasuhiro Kimura (eps 94, 102)
Yoji Egawa (12 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10-11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Yuzumi Enosawa (ep 76)
Key Animation:
Ai Okamura (eps 80, 120)
Ai Sugano (6 episodes
eps 2, 15, 61, 75, 98, 104
)

Ai Tsuruta (ep 73)
Ai Yamazaki (8 episodes
eps 17, 28, 99, 104, 109, 115, 118, 124
)

Aika Kawasaki (ep 1)
Aika Sakuramoto (10 episodes
eps 25, 27, 32, 38, 44, 51-52, 55, 69, 95
)

Akihide Muraji (6 episodes
eps 7, 19, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Akihito Aoki (OP1-3; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 13, 26, 46, 54, 56
)

Akiko Nishimura (ep 83)
Akio Kitahara (10 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 15, 20, 38, 44, 58, 68, 75
)

Akira Kiryū (7 episodes
eps 27, 36, 39, 45, 49, 54, 61
)

Akira Matsushima (Studio Elle; eps 49, 53)
Akira Ono (ep 107)
Akira Watabe (7 episodes
eps 60, 70, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Ako Kagiyama (ep 112)
Ami Nagata (OP4; 18 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 54, 56, 64, 80, 92, 99, 106, 109, 113, 121
)

Arihiro Gotou (eps 36, 39)
Asami Masuda (eps 94, 102)
Asami Miyazaki (7 episodes
eps 5, 11, 28, 35-36, 39, 42
)

Asao Takahashi (ep 101)
Atsumi Koganemaru (7 episodes
eps 49, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)

Atsushi Aono (ep 14)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 63)
Atsushi Usui (8 episodes
eps 2, 15, 50, 56, 69, 75, 98, 104
)

Aya Yamaguchi (5 episodes
eps 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Ayako Satou (4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)

Ayano Shimizu (eps 29, 62)
Ayumi Namiki (ep 81)
Chie Hashimoto (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24)
Chiho Fujiwara (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Chisato Ikehira (ep 95)
Chisato Tada (ED7; 14 episodes
eps 86, 88, 93, 98, 100, 106, 109, 114-115, 118, 122-125
)

Chiyo Imamaki (eps 68, 83)
Chizuko Kusakabe (OP5; 5 episodes
eps 19, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Chizuru Mori (4 episodes
eps 14, 57, 116, 126
)

Chizuru Tsukihashi (ep 2)
Daiki Ōta (ep 89)
Daisuke Niinuma (10 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Daisuke Saito (Studio Ray; ep 86)
Daisuke Sakamukai (OP5-6,ED7; 6 episodes
eps 75, 80, 86, 98, 104, 124
)

Daisuke Shimada (Studio Wanpack; 5 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)

Daisuke Tomiyama (ep 86)
Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 118)
Dina Oohara (ep 7)
Eiichi Asada (ep 9)
Eiichi Kuboyama (ep 111)
Eiichi Tokura (ep 68)
Eiji Fukuyama (C2C; eps 54, 61)
Eiji Kaneda (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 4, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Eiko Yabuki (ep 74)
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 101)
Emi Mori (ep 14)
Emi Ueda (ep 63)
Erina Ishibashi (ep 83)
Etsuko Minami (ep 28)
Fumi Morita (8 episodes
eps 72, 75, 80, 82, 92, 95, 118, 125
)

Fumika Hasegawa (eps 7, 14)
Fumio Sasaki (ep 7)
Fumiyo Saito (ep 73)
Gakushi Maeda (Beat Frog; ep 18)
Hajime Matsuzaki (27 episodes
eps 2, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36, 43, 49, 51-53, 57, 65, 69, 77, 82, 84, 88, 90, 93, 99, 106, 110, 115, 120, 124-125
)

Haruma Edo (eps 86, 88, 92)
Harumi Kakuda (Studio Ray; eps 86, 89, 122)
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 127)
Haruyo Sakai (15 episodes
eps 2, 15, 22, 32, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 61, 69, 75, 98, 104
)

Hideki Watanabe (ep 2)
Hideo Amemiya (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Hideo Nakamura (8 episodes
eps 30, 43, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Hideyuki Hirai (4 episodes
eps 54, 56, 79, 89
)

Hiroaki Hanawa (26 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 15, 20, 26, 29, 32, 36, 38, 43, 45, 50, 55, 58, 61, 65, 68-69, 72, 77, 82, 84, 88, 100, 110
)

Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 112)
Hirofumi Onodera (ep 68)
Hirokazu Ishino (ep 74)
Hiroki Abe (eps 11, 17, 23)
Hiroki Itoh (ep 7)
Hiroki Saito (eps 9, 22)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 7)
Hiromi Naganawa (ep 8)
Hiromi Sakamoto (15 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 17, 23, 27-28, 35, 41, 45, 48, 58, 68, 74, 83
)

Hironori Hano (ep 89)
Hiroshi Kawashima (eps 81, 94)
Hiroshi Koujina (ep 105)
Hiroshi Takeuchi (ep 83)
Hirotaka Nii (18 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 113, 117, 121, 127
)

Hiroya Takahashi (C2C; eps 54, 68)
Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 60, 70, 78)
Hiroyuki Nishimura (OP3; ep 61)
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 14, 18)
Hiroyuki Terada (4 episodes
eps 47, 59, 63, 76
)

Hiroyuki Yoshii (eps 5, 11, 17)
Hisao Dendō (ep 44)
Hisao Ishii (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Hisao Muramatsu (eps 94, 102)
Hisashi Samejima (eps 14, 19, 24)
Hitoshi Ishikawa (ep 11)
Hitoshi Miyajima (6 episodes
eps 9, 12, 36, 38, 45, 83
)

Ho Se Lee (ep 101)
Hyo Sang Ryu (9 episodes
eps 6, 9, 20, 26, 34, 46, 54, 62, 75
)

Hyoung Sik Shin (ep 38)
Ichiro Hattori (3 episodes
eps 110, 115, 120
)

Isamu Suzuki (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Issei Hasegawa (32 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 29, 34, 42, 45, 50-52, 55, 58, 61, 64, 69, 72, 77, 82, 84, 88, 92, 95, 99, 104, 106, 111, 115, 118, 120, 125
)

Jae-Ik Shin (Hebaraki; ep 18)
Jeong Geun Kim (Hebaraki; ep 18)
Jin Ho Choi (5 episodes
eps 29, 33, 38, 45, 61
)

Jin Wook Lim (eps 29, 33, 38)
Jong Duck Jo (eps 74, 80)
Jun Takizawa (8 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48
)

Jun Yukawa (OP4,6,ED7; 8 episodes
eps 34, 65, 72, 100, 105, 114, 123, 126
)

Jun'ichi Kitamura (eps 4, 9)
Junichi Fukunaga (C2C; ep 49)
Junpei Fukuchi (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 21, 68, 118
)

Kan Terada (7 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Kanako Hayashi (ep 87)
Kanako Ōyabu (12 episodes
eps 2, 20, 27, 32, 38, 46, 65, 75, 83, 93, 99, 106
)

Kang Won Kim (eps 33, 54, 61)
Kaori Matsuoka (Liberty Ship; ep 3)
Kaori Oka (Anime R; 13 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 119, 122
)

Kaoru Hattori (ep 117)
Kaoru Hayashida (6 episodes
eps 4, 6, 13, 21, 27, 49
)

Kaoru Miura (eps 7, 14)
Kaoru Suzaki (Rising Force; 12 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Katsutoshi Kobayashi (Studio Elle; 25 episodes
eps 8, 37, 44, 53, 56, 60, 62, 65, 71, 74, 77, 82-90 even, 93, 95, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)

Katsuya Shigehara (Studio Gamei; eps 3, 10, 30)
Katsuyuki Wada (ep 109)
Kayo Nomichi (Studio Ray; ep 86)
Kazue Tamari (ep 35)
Kazuhiko Udagawa (Studio Wanpack; eps 70, 88)
Kazuhiro Ono (Studio Gamei; 12 episodes
eps 3, 10, 23, 28, 30, 35, 41, 48, 55, 58, 113, 121
)

Kazuhiro Sasaki (10 episodes
eps 31, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 101, 103, 112, 122
)

Kazuhiro Taga (eps 16, 30, 37)
Kazuko Nakayama (13 episodes
eps 1, 15, 22, 29, 38, 44, 51-52, 56, 68, 83, 93, 109
)

Kazuma Uike (eps 17, 119)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 9, 89, 101)
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 41)
Kazuyuki Hirakawa (5 episodes
eps 91, 101, 103, 112, 122
)

Keiichi Honda (4 episodes
eps 8, 80, 95, 109
)

Keiichi Sugiura (ep 53)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 9)
Keita Hagio (ep 14)
Keizo Nakamura (Studio Elle; ep 44)
Ken Mutou (ep 72)
Ken Sugita (OP4; 10 episodes
eps 62, 69, 75, 83, 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)

Ken'ichi Yamagata
Kenichi Umemoto (Studio Ray; ep 86)
Kenichiro Ogata (4 episodes
eps 53, 70, 78, 127
)

Kenji Katoh (ep 83)
Kenji Kondo (ep 17)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 7)
Kenta Taniguchi (eps 9, 80)
Kentarō Fujita (ep 109)
Ken’ichiro Yamamoto (eps 40, 59, 76)
Kiichi Takaoka (ep 106)
Kiyoshi Izumi (ep 4)
Kohei Yanagida (eps 15, 22)
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 44)
Koji Iwaki (18 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 22, 34, 37, 42, 46, 50, 56, 62, 65, 69, 72, 95, 98, 111, 125
)

Koji Kataoka (8 episodes
eps 29, 39, 42, 45, 51-52, 58, 65
)

Koji Miura (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 57, 85, 96, 108, 116
)

Kosuke Yoshida (7 episodes
eps 12, 36, 38, 45, 49, 68, 83
)

Kou Nishimura (ep 71)
Kouhei Yamashita (ep 17)
Kouichi Hayamizu (7 episodes
eps 4, 15, 21, 29, 36, 69, 93
)

Kouji Matsuyama (ep 101)
Kozue Matsui (ep 8)
Kumiko Kitano (ep 53)
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 68)
Mai Ishii (Studio Live;ED7; 6 episodes
eps 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)

Mai Kuwabara (15 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 17, 23, 27-28, 35, 41, 45, 48, 58, 68, 74, 83
)

Maiko Ochiai (ED3; 6 episodes
eps 95, 99, 106, 111, 118, 125
)

Maki Hashimoto (eps 17, 28)
Makoto Hara (ep 7)
Makoto Makabe (Studio Live;OP4; 4 episodes
eps 105, 109, 114, 123
)

Mamoru Hoshino (4 episodes
eps 111, 118, 124-125
)

Manami Teramachi (ep 28)
Marie Yukiko Miyano (ep 22)
Mariko Aikawa (ep 14)
Mariko Kawamoto (eps 2, 8, 95)
Mariko Sasaki (ep 100)
Mariko Sofue (5 episodes
eps 29, 36, 45, 55, 62
)

Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 49, 71, 83)
Masahiko Matsunaga (eps 81, 94, 102)
Masahiko Matsuo (4 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76
)

Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 7, 14)
Masahito Wada (ep 89)
Masami Imai (12 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 27, 44, 51-52, 64, 74, 82-83
)

Masao Takeda (Rising Force; 13 episodes
eps 25, 30, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Masaru Hamada (Studio Wanpack; 5 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)

Masaru Suda (ep 7)
Masaru Yoshioka (8 episodes
eps 2, 13-14, 74, 108, 110, 116, 124
)

Masashi Hasegawa (ep 119)
Masashi Nishikawa (eps 73, 81, 94)
Masashi Ōmura (eps 74, 80)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 63)
Masato Sawada
Masayasu Yoshida (ep 39)
Masayuki Honda (eps 88, 99)
Masayuki Uchiyama (ep 83)
Masayuki Yagi (ep 94)
Masumi Hattori (ep 2)
Mayuko Nakano (OP4-6; 6 episodes
eps 85, 88, 105, 114, 116, 126
)

Mayumi Fukushi (Studio Live; eps 102, 105)
Mayumi Kowada (eps 58, 65, 84)
Mayumi Tomiie (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24)
Megumi Kanee (4 episodes
eps 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Mi Son Nam (Hebaraki; eps 12, 39)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 5)
Michio Satô (Rising Force; 9 episodes
eps 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 69)
Michiyuki Nōjō (ep 10)
Miho Kawasaki (11 episodes
eps 2, 20, 25, 54, 69, 92, 98, 104, 111, 118, 125
)

Mikio Tsuchiya (12 episodes
eps 16, 25, 30, 37, 43, 51-52, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96
)

Mina Ozawa (ep 102)
Minoru Morita (eps 11, 18)
Misa Matsuoka (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24)
Mitsuharu Yoshida (eps 3, 10)
Mitsuki Takeuchi (ED5)
Mitsumi Yamada (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 105, 110, 114, 123
)

Mitsuo Tano (ep 89)
Mitsuteru Kubo (6 episodes
eps 22, 38, 44, 58, 108, 116
)

Mitsuyuki Mutsuzaki (eps 3, 10)
Miwako Asahi (Rising Force; eps 25, 30)
Miyuki Hanawa (7 episodes
eps 8, 15, 45, 55, 58, 68-69
)

Miyuki Koga (eps 54, 75)
Miyuki Matsumoto (eps 123-124)
Miyuki Moroishi (eps 79, 89)
Mizue Ogawa (ep 122)
Momoko Kawai (ep 83)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 63, 91, 103
)

Motonori Nishibe (10 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 50, 56, 62, 69, 100
)

Myeong Hun Park (ep 22)
Nao Tokunaga (eps 5, 11)
Naoki Hiramura (ep 101)
Naoki Mishiba (7 episodes
eps 8, 25, 32, 46, 55-56, 83
)

Naoki Saka (ep 83)
Naoki Yoshibe (eps 44, 55)
Naoto Abe (5 episodes
eps 5, 35, 41, 113, 121
)

Naoya Dougen (ep 63)
Nariyuki Takahashi (ep 68)
Natsue Chibayama (ep 62)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 24)
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 63)
Norihiro Matsubara (eps 13, 67)
Noriko Ōnishi (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 22, 32
)

Noriko Ozeki (5 episodes
eps 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Noriko Yoshida (ep 28)
Ran Sasaki (7 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117
)

Rei Masunaga (ep 121)
Reika Hoshino (ep 4)
Reiko Fujita (ep 24)
Reiko Nozaki (ep 17)
Rie Mizorogi (eps 88, 99)
Rie Yoshino (Liberty Ship; ep 3)
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; 5 episodes
eps 32, 42, 110, 114, 123
)

Ron Kamiya (eps 22, 36)
Rumi Abe (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 20, 27, 34
)

Ryo Suzuki (eps 73, 81)
Ryōhei Ono (ep 68)
Ryōko Fujikawa (4 episodes
eps 73, 81, 94, 102
)

Ryoko Nakamura (ep 55)
Ryota Niino (6 episodes
eps 72, 95, 100, 111, 118, 125
)

Ryou Kodama (OP4; 10 episodes
eps 20, 25, 32, 38, 51-52, 61, 65, 72, 81
)

Ryouta Hayatsu (OP3-4; 5 episodes
eps 22, 44, 64, 81, 83
)

Ryūichi Nakajima (ep 17)
Ryuji Totake (ep 28)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP1,ED7; 12 episodes
eps 51-52, 56, 58, 84, 86, 93, 99, 106, 110, 117, 124
)

Saiji Kawanishi (Rising Force; eps 116, 126)
Saka Ikeda (ep 63)
Sakae Shibuya (ep 124)
Saki Aoyagi (Studio Gamei; 4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 28, 35
)

Sakiko Yoshida (Beat Frog; eps 18, 30)
Sang-Jin Park (Hebaraki; 4 episodes
eps 12, 18, 39, 46
)

Saori Kasai (14 episodes
eps 4, 9, 20, 26, 34, 42, 46, 55, 65, 74, 93, 99, 109, 124
)

Saori Sakiguchi (ep 102)
Satoko Satō (Studio Live; 8 episodes
eps 83, 90, 92, 100, 105, 110, 114, 123
)

Satomi Kawashima (ep 28)
Satomi Kitahara (Beat Frog; ep 18)
Satomi Tamura (ep 120)
Satoshi Nakano (OP3-4,ED3-4; 16 episodes
eps 34, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 52, 54-55, 58, 61-62, 64, 66, 71, 118
)

Satoshi Ohashi (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 41, 48
)

Sayuri Ichiishi (eps 46, 67)
Seiji Tachikawa (OP2; ep 36)
Seo Jin Kim (eps 38, 61)
Setsuko Umino (4 episodes
eps 32, 36, 39, 45
)

Seung Hee Yoo (4 episodes
eps 29, 33, 36, 38
)

Shie Morita (eps 1, 6)
Shigeki Sato (C2C; ep 54)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 89)
Shimon Kondou (5 episodes
eps 27, 32, 36, 39, 45
)

Shinichi Tokairin (eps 7, 14)
Shinichi Wada (eps 73, 94, 102)
Shinichi Yoshino (4 episodes
eps 18, 38, 69, 125
)

Shinkirō Hattori (Rising Force; 19 episodes
eps 4, 8, 16, 25, 29-30, 37, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Shinpei Koikawa (ep 111)
Shintaro Muraki (15 episodes
eps 13, 21, 26, 32, 38-39, 42, 44, 51-52, 54, 65, 83, 92, 99
)

Shinya Kokaji (8 episodes
eps 5, 11, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113
)

Shinya Suzuki (OP2-3)
Shinya Yamada (OP1,4-5; 10 episodes
eps 20, 27, 29, 36, 45, 50, 55, 62, 82, 99
)

Shiro Kudaka (OP1-4,6; 26 episodes
eps 1, 9, 16, 18, 20, 25, 27, 34, 40, 43, 45, 47, 55, 61, 72, 77, 84, 87, 94, 99, 109-111, 114, 122, 124
)

Shiro Okumura (Rising Force; eps 16, 25, 101)
Shizuo Tanaka (eps 29, 36, 45)
Shōichi Baba (ep 13)
Shota Ibata (ep 28)
Shou Kawashima (ep 81)
Shouichi Funaki (8 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Shouji Endo (eps 73, 94, 102)
Shuichi Kitayama (eps 5, 17)
Shuji Tanaka
Shunsuke Masuda (4 episodes
eps 14, 28, 113, 121
)

Shuri Toida (ep 120)
Shusuke Morita (eps 30, 37, 96)
Si-Eun Lee (ep 101)
Soon Yeon Kim (Hebaraki; 5 episodes
eps 18, 33, 39, 65, 75
)

Sou Katou (4 episodes
eps 73, 81, 94, 102
)

Susumu Matsunaga (ep 8)
Tadaaki Miyata (eps 58, 60, 65)
Tadafumi Yamazaki (11 episodes
eps 30, 43, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Tadaharu Meguro (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)

Taeko Igo (eps 84, 92)
Taeko Oda (12 episodes
eps 39, 45, 86, 88, 92, 95, 100, 106, 110, 118, 120, 124
)

Taichi Shinko (ep 9)
Takaaki Hashimoto (eps 88, 92)
Takaaki Sonoda (ep 80)
Takaaki Wada (OP 1)
Takafumi Hori (ep 17)
Takahiro Hosoki (eps 81, 94)
Takahiro Kuroishi (eps 62, 69)
Takahiro Sakai (eps 6, 15)
Takahito Nakazawa (ED6; 12 episodes
eps 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 88, 92, 99, 113, 121
)

Takahito Suzuki (Rising Force; ep 85)
Takashi Hirabayashi (19 episodes
eps 2, 15, 22, 26, 32, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 58, 61, 65, 69, 75, 98, 104, 110
)

Takashi Narikawa (eps 2, 42)
Takashi Yokoyama (OP5,ED7; 14 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 42, 50, 56, 62, 74, 92, 98, 100, 106, 125, 127
)

Takayuki Chiba (ep 81)
Takayuki Noguchi (OP4)
Takayuki Sano (Studio Live; 3 episodes
eps 105, 114, 123
)

Takeshi Oda (ep 25)
Takeshi Ooishi (eps 15, 30)
Takuma Iino (ep 6)
Takuya Kajitani (ep 22)
Tamotsu Tomaru (eps 112, 124)
Tatsumi Fujii (ep 64)
Tatsushi Namikaze (ep 117)
Tatsuya Ichikawa (11 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Tatsuya Ikeda (Rising Force; 15 episodes
eps 7, 30, 37, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Tatsuya Oka (ep 14)
Teruko Kato (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Teruo Takahashi (Studio Ray; ep 86)
Tetsu Honda (C2C; eps 54, 61)
Tetsuro Uetake (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24)
Tetsuya Ishikawa (Studio Gamei; eps 3, 10)
Tetsuya Koshizaki (eps 73, 94, 102)
Tokunori Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 41, 48, 110, 113, 121
)

Tomoe Nakano (eps 9, 46)
Tomofumi Koizumi (ep 24)
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 7)
Tomoki Ogawa (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 21, 68, 110
)

Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 102)
Tomoko Isobe (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)

Tomoko Mori (8 episodes
eps 32, 42, 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)

Tomoko Shimizu (eps 36, 39, 45)
Tomoko Teranishi (ep 111)
Tomoko Tsuji (5 episodes
eps 79, 83, 89, 101, 119
)

Tomomi Murayama (9 episodes
eps 2, 50-52, 56, 69, 75, 112, 122
)

Tomosato Hosokawa (eps 64, 75)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (8 episodes
eps 9, 20-21, 29, 34, 43, 50, 62
)

Tomoyo Sawada (4 episodes
eps 55, 68-69, 75
)

Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 119)
Toru Yoshida (10 episodes
eps 7, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 103, 112, 122
)

Toshiaki Hontani (ep 7)
Toshiaki Ōhashi (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 22, 68, 122
)

Toshifumi Kusunose (ep 54)
Toshiharu Kumaoka (28 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 32, 38, 50-52, 55, 58, 61, 68, 71, 74, 77, 82, 84, 90, 92, 98, 104, 106, 111, 118, 120, 125
)

Toshihiko Araki (eps 63, 76)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (Studio Ray; ep 86)
Tsunenaka Nozaki (ep 61)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (7 episodes
eps 9, 20, 26, 32, 45, 54, 83
)

Wakako Shigemoto (eps 75, 83, 90)
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 28)
Woo Seok Jeon (24 episodes
eps 20, 27, 42, 46, 50, 55, 58, 60-61, 65, 72, 75, 77, 82, 84, 88, 92, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)

Xiang Chun Zhao (eps 75, 111)
Yasue Fukamoto (5 episodes
eps 39, 45, 51-52, 72
)

Yasue Ohno (OP6,ED7; 12 episodes
eps 43, 50, 56, 62, 69, 72, 80, 90, 99, 110, 118, 124
)

Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 16)
Yasuko Higuchi (OP5-6,ED7; 18 episodes
eps 34, 38, 44-45, 51-52, 55, 61, 64, 72, 77, 80, 86, 104, 106, 115, 123, 125
)

Yasutetsu Aoki (ep 81)
Yayoi Yoshikawa (eps 3, 10)
Yeong Beom Kim (ep 39)
Yōko Horita (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Yoko Iizuka (eps 101, 119)
Yoko Saito (ep 14)
Yong Wook Hwang (ep 29)
Yooichi Shimizu (Studio Elle; 8 episodes
eps 44, 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 117
)

Yoritada Shigesa (eps 17, 62)
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 17)
Yoshie Kimoto (4 episodes
eps 27, 32, 36, 69
)

Yoshie Sakata (ep 39)
Yoshihiro Matsushita (Beat Frog; eps 18, 26, 30)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 63)
Yoshihiro Nishio (8 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)

Yoshihiro Tanaka (eps 23, 48)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (eps 7, 14)
Yoshikazu Fujiwara (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 59, 76
)

Yoshimichi Masuko (ep 28)
Yoshinobu Aohachi (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 25, 30, 51-52
)

Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 7)
Yoshito Naitou (eps 72, 74)
Yosuke Yabumoto (ep 126)
Yousuke Nakajima (ep 63)
Yu Bang Song (Triple A; ep 12)
Yui Ushio (ep 62)
Yūichi Ichihashi (eps 117, 127)
Yūichi Karasawa (Studio Live; 9 episodes
eps 32, 42, 90, 93, 100, 105, 109, 114, 123
)

Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 31, 47, 103)
Yuichiro Fukatani (6 episodes
eps 9, 26, 32, 54, 65, 74
)

Yuichiro Masuda (16 episodes
eps 6, 27, 34, 42, 51-52, 56, 65, 82, 88, 93, 99, 106, 109, 114, 124
)

Yuji Nakao (32 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 25-26, 29, 34, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 58, 61, 65, 68-69, 74, 77, 82, 84, 88, 90, 93, 95, 98, 106, 110-111, 125
)

Yuka Kuroda (eps 79, 119)
Yuka Shirota (Liberty Ship; ep 3)
Yūkei Yamada (ep 79)
Yuki Hijikata (ep 22)
Yuki Kawamura (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Yuki Kaya (eps 79, 119)
Yuki Nishioka (ep 11)
Yuki Terano (ep 2)
Yukie Fujii (10 episodes
eps 4, 9, 26, 32, 84, 92, 98, 106, 115, 124
)

Yukihiko Miwa (eps 55, 72)
Yukiko Iwata (ep 68)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 22)
Yukiko Watabe (11 episodes
eps 72, 75, 82, 88, 92, 95, 100, 106, 109, 118, 125
)

Yukinori Kawamura (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Yukito Shinkai (ep 28)
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (4 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76
)

Yūko Hineno (ep 103)
Yuko Inoue (OP1,ED1)
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 6, 15)
Yumiko Tomiki (ep 102)
Yuri Inoguchi (13 episodes
eps 4, 9, 27, 32, 38, 45, 54, 56, 62, 65, 69, 72, 95
)

Yuriko Takeuchi (eps 108, 126)
Yusuke Shimizu (OP1; ep 2)
Yūto Shindō (ep 89)
Yuu Kaneshiro (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 49, 53, 60, 70, 78, 117
)

Yuuichi Nakajima (4 episodes
eps 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Yuuka Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 49, 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 107, 117, 127
)

Yuuko Fujii (ep 119)
Music Performance:
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute)
Junko Yamashiro (Bass Trombone)
Kanade Shishiuchi (Trombone)
Mio Noguchi (Flute & Piccolo)
Otohiko Fujita (Horn)
Tomoyuki Asakawa (Harp)
Production Advancement:
Akira Umezawa (9 episodes
eps 3, 10, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)

Daiki Tomiyasu (10 episodes
eps 2, 8, 16, 25, 32, 38, 45, 52, 57, 64
)

Erika Shibata (4 episodes
eps 100, 110, 115, 124
)

Haruka Uchida (11 episodes
eps 68, 75, 83, 90, 95, 100, 106, 111, 114, 118, 125
)

Kazuharu Mochizuki (3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)

Keitaro Shirahama (eps 72, 80, 86)
Kenji Kataoka (ep 123)
Kentarō Kitahara (7 episodes
eps 15, 22, 30, 37, 44, 51, 68
)

Manabu Kawakita (17 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 34, 37, 42, 49, 55, 61, 71, 77, 84, 89, 92, 98, 104, 109
)

Ryūichi Taniguchi (10 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Takeshi Kikuchi (8 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)

Takeshi Tajima (eps 73, 81)
Tetsuya Miyanishi (ep 14)
Tomohisa Taguchi (ep 19)
Yoshiyuki Kawahara (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Yugo Furuta (ep 96)
Yuki Udate (12 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 29, 36, 43, 50, 56, 62, 69, 120
)

Program Promotion: Yosuke Aoki (TV Tokyo)
Sound Editor: Nobuto Kojima
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo
Sound Mixing: Ryoko Nashimoto
Sound Production: Michiyoshi Minamisawa
Special Effects:
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)

Ayako Usui (ep 3)
Ayuko Harada (ep 19)
Maki Hashimoto (ep 78)
Makiko Hira
Miki Itou (ep 49)
Naomasa Fukuda (eps 73, 81)
Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)

Sayo Tanaka (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8-9, 12-13, 15-16
)

Tetsu Onitsuka (eps 16, 18, 20)
Tomoyo Hiraga (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)

Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)

Toshio Hasegawa (ep 24)
Yoshiyuki Ōta (27 episodes
eps 44-45, 50-51, 54, 56-58, 62, 65, 67, 69, 72, 75, 77, 80, 83, 86, 92, 98-99, 106, 109, 111, 115, 120, 123
)

Yuuta Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76
)

Theme Song: Berryz Koubou (END 2, 3)
Theme Song (END 4-6): Berryz Koubou (ED 2-6)
Theme Song Arrangement: Tomoki Kikuya (OP5)
Theme Song Performance:
Chinami Tokunaga (Berryz Koubou)
Maasa Sudou (Berryz Koubou)
Miyabi Natsuyaki (Berryz Koubou)
Momoko Tsugunaga (Berryz Koubou)
Risako Sugaya (Berryz Koubou)
Saki Shimizu (Berryz Koubou)
Yurina Kumai (Berryz Koubou)
Video Editing:
Ayato Yasuda (Imagica; eps 53-54)
Naoki Kanazawa
Tomomasa Sano
Yoshiyuki Tokura
Hirofumi Nojima as
Gouenji Shuuya
Shuuya Gouenji
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Kidou Yuuto
Yuuto Kidou
Junko Takeuchi as
Endou Mamoru
Mamoru Endou
Mamoru Miyano as Fubuki Shirou(eps 31-127)

Ayahi Takagaki as
Touko Zaizen
Zaizen Touko
Chihiro Suzuki as
Demonio Strada(eps 90, 92-93)
Dylan Keith
Fujiko Takimoto as
Suzuno Fuusuke/Gazel
Urabe Rika
Fumiko Orikasa as Aki Kino
Haruka Tomatsu as
Fuyuka Kudou
Kudou Fuyuka
Hinako Sasaki as Haruna Otonashi
Hiro Shimono as
Fidio Aldena
Handa Shin'ichi
Hiroki Touchi as Kudou Michiya
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Hide Nakata
Jun Konno as Domon Asuka
Junji Majima as Teres Tolue
Junko Kitanishi as Kira Hitomiko
Katsuhisa Houki as Seijirou Kira
Kensuke Satou as Deasta
Kinryuu Arimoto as Hibiki Seigou
Kiyotaka Furushima as
Kakuma Keita
Nagumo Haruya/Burn
Koichi Sakaguchi as Raimon Souichirou
Masako Joh as Shourinji Ayumu
Megumi Tano as
Heigoro Kabeyama
Sakuma Jirou
Miho Hino as Teppei Kurimatsu
Nami Miyahara as Kogure Yuuya
Nanae Katou as Megane Kakeru
Nobuya Mine as Tobitaka Seiya
Rie Kugimiya as Utsunomiya Toramaru
Sanae Kobayashi as Natsumi Raimon
Seiji Sasaki as Kageyama Reiji
Shinnosuke Tachibana as
Luca
Tachimukai Yuuki
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as
Mac Roniejo
Tsunami Jousuke
Takahiro Mizushima as Kiyama Hiroto/Gran
Takashi Hikida as Saginuma Osamu/Desarm
Tomohisa Asou as
Furukabu
Onigawara Gengorou
Tomokazu Sugita as Edgar Valtinas
Tooru Nara as Shishido Sakichi
Yasuyuki Kase as Someoka Ryuugo
Yousuke Akimoto as Garshield Bayhan
Yūichi Nakamura as
Genda Koujirou
Mark Kluger
Prime Minister Zaizen Sousuke
Yuka Nishigaki as Kazemaru Ichirouta
Yuki Kaida as
Rococo Ulpa(ep 68)
Sain
Yuki Kodaira as
Matsuno Kuusuke/Max
Midorikawa Ryuuji/Reize
Yuko Sanpei as Afuro Terumi/Aphrodi
Yuuki Kaji as
Fudou Akio
Ichinose Kazuya
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Daisuke Endou

Akio Suyama as Mamoru Nishigaki
Ayahi Takagaki as
Clara Kurabake
Hiromi Yorozu
Kuri Fuuko
Lagarto's brother
Mephisto
Chiyako Shibahara as Yuichi Ayano
Etsuko Kozakura as Kamezaki Kappa(ep 100)
Fujiko Takimoto as
Nemuro Kimiyuki
Sully Princeton
Fumiko Orikasa as
Angelo Gaburini
Archnes
Shirou Fubuki(young)
Fuminori Komatsu as Shinji Yasui
Gô Shinomiya as
Anton Gattuso
Enrico Oliver
Freddie McQueen
Fuyukai Suguru
Gibo Kanekatsu
Jiraiya Gamasuke
Kazuto Ukishima
Kiyoshi Akutsu
Leone Batigo
Maxtor Land
Posei Donichi
Takeshi Sugimori
Tamon Sakura
Tsutomo Mukata
Haruka Tomatsu as
Aiel
Hwan Woo-Myang
Junichi Suzume
Mantis
Windy Faster
Hiro Shimono as
Esteban Carlos
Fujimaru Kei
Ikui Shouji
Kito Ryand
Sou Karisawa
Tomo Atena
Hirofumi Nojima as Falcão da Silva
Hiroki Touchi as Gordo Díaz
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Gouenji Katsuya
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Endou Daisuke(young)
Giorgio Giannini(ep 104)
Kamimura Kirito
Jun Konno as
Gokuhi Tsutomu
Gokukawa Kantarou
Hanesaki Gouta
Hebimaru Shouma
Henmi Wataru
Hiroaki Akamine
Inada Nori
Jata Juuzou
Kuroda Yarimichi
Mr. Fubuki
Ryotua Torii
Satori Karoku
Satoshi Mutou
Seiya Yukino
Shinno Kamekichi
Sora Omotsuki
Taishou Kakita
Toyama Shinichirou
Usui Jirou
Junji Majima as
Goushu Flare
Winel(ep 109)
Junko Kitanishi as Yuki Kurione
Kayo Yuunagi as Arata Shimozuru
Ken Narita as Ryuuichi Kenzaki
Kensuke Satou as
Bianco Perla
Gigi Blasi
Nice Dolphin
Tenjin Usuke
Yamino Kageto/Shadow
Kiyotaka Furushima as
Genkai Morito
Hyoujou Retsuto
Kageta Meguru
Ken Tetsukabe
Lagarto Carlos
Masaru Mukata
Murata Keisuke
Yuuichirou Toda
Koichi Sakaguchi as Nikaidou Shuugo
Kouichi Yamadera as
Light Novel
Otomura Gakuya(ep 49)
Shuugo Nikaidou
Maasa Sudou as Reika Midou
Mamoru Miyano as
Astaroth(ep 110)
Cain Saito
Droll
Fubuki Atsuya
Joe Jones
Kadomichi Tooru
Karasu
Tenjin Atarou
Yuu Izuno
Masahito Yabe as
Bent Galliano
Gato
Giuseppe Cannavaro
Lubbock Henktacker
Violette Ametista
Masako Joh as
Koheita Fuuma
Seri Yamagishi
Tateno Mai
Yuuka Gouenji
Megumi Tano as
Agarie Yasuo
Chikushi Kunimitsu
Fuku
Moe Manga
Mrs. Fubuki
Oobe Shin
Toba Ren
Umeda Harumi
Miho Hino as
Hatsutori Hanzou
Iya Mafuru
Kagami Houko
Katsuyo Kushida
Miura Hiromu
Mrs. Fudou
Paul Appleton
Reina Yagami
Seiji Oowashi
Yutaka Demete
Yuu Matsubayashi
Miwa Kouzuki as
Atsuko Endou
Mako Kisaragi
Nanae Katou as
Dan Tobiyama
Kazuto Megane
Maxy Kuu
Peter Cole
Saruta Noboru
Shika Kaneaki
Sumino Eisuke
Nobuya Mine as
Billy Rapid
Coruja Cerezo
Coyote(eps 117-118)
Daniele Sanctis
Elfel
Jean Baker
Pablo Castillo
Queraldo(ep 102)
Rie Kugimiya as Rushe
Risa Asanuma as Morimoto Rikuto
Saki Shimizu as Michiko Hori
Sanae Kobayashi as
Atsuya Fubuki(young)
Guel
Haru Ikemiyagi
Kabeyama Saku
Kui Ruru
Nanakaze Rimu
Raimon Hijikata
Rebun Ano
Takoya Noriko
Saori Goto as Araya Konko
Satomi Moriya as
Dosu Koi
Namikawa Hanako
Seiji Sasaki as
Jorge Ortega
Makiya Hiroshi
Shinnosuke Tachibana as
Belzebu
Clive Scissors
Leonardo Almeida
Ottorino Nobili
Philip Owen
Raffaele Generani
Shoko Tsuda as Mother Urabe
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as
Daniel Barrack
Drago Hill
Hanzou Ishidaira
Mikoori Rei
Ooiwa Kurando
Satanatos(ep 110)
Takashi Hikida as You Idemae
Takashi Nagasako as
Ishiyama Morihito
Yokato's Principal
Tetsu Inada as
Biruda Kouichi
Hirai Shinzou
Indigo Lazuli
Kidou's Father
Matt Angel
Oumihara's coach
Oushou Kakuma
Sumisu Eiji
Tetsuya Yanagihara as Netsuha Natsuhiko
Tomohisa Asou as Manabu Batora
Tooru Nara as
Aaron Adams
Chae Chan-soo
Geimu Konomu
Lance Rotten
Referee
Santa Momochi
Shiotani Hiro
Suizenji Chiita
Tamiyama You
Yasuo Saitou as
Jo Jung-Soo
Levin Murdoch
Raiden Hijikata
Yasuyuki Kase as
Banjou Kazumichi
Dante Diablo
Kujirai Takanori
Mac Scride
Reo Goryuu
Yoshiyuki Hirai as Honba Geki
Yūichi Nakamura as
Aida Chikara
Deio Geki
Ekadel(ep 109)
Endou's father
Hebimoth
Hiroshi Endou
Kageno
Kageno Jin
Kanime Iderou
Mukata Tomo
Oogoi Noboru
Sangoku Baku
Segata Ryuuichirou
Zel
Yuka Nishigaki as
Azzurro Zaffiro
Eric Purpleton
Holly Summers
Iwao Terakawa
Marco Maserati
Nozomi Kinki
Sean Pierce
Tennouji Mari
Yakata Naoto
Yuki Kodaira as
Kouga Gen
Matoro Juka
Sakiyama Shuuji
Tadashi Hera
Yuki Tashiro as Tooru Harano
Yumiko Kobayashi as Kirigakure Saiji(ep 16)
Yuuki Hayashi as Jikiru Haito
Yuuki Kaji as
Atsuishi Shigeto
Belial
Fox(ep 118)
Gary Links
Gianluca Zanardi
Kasayama Sou
Kyouma Komozawa
Manabiya Ikkin
Nasser Mustafa
Roberto Torres
Ryuu Scale
Toguchi Masahiro
Verdio Smeraldo
Yasunaga Hidetsugu
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Red Cap Man
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Finish: Rising Force
Animation Production: Oriental Light and Magic
Broadcaster:
AT-X
Disney XD Japan
TV Tokyo (2008-10)
Finish Check: D-COLORS
Modelling Cooperation: Annex Digital
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc.
Production: Dentsu Inc.
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
special effects:
D-COLORS
Doubutsu Ongaku
Video Editing: Imagica (all eps)
English cast
English staff
Theme Song Performance: Nigel Pilkington
Bryce Papenbrook as Axel Blaze
Dave Bridges as Jude Sharp
David Lee Mckinney as Axel Blaze
Erik Kimerer as Mark Evans
Lucien Dodge as Jude Sharp
Sarah Hauser as Mark Evans(Mamoru Endou)

Andrea Kwan as
Scotty Banyan
Sue Heartland
Tori Vanguard
Dave Bridges as
Seymour Hillman
Shawn Frost
David Lee Mckinney as
Byron Love
Joseph King
Willy Glass
Gloria Ansell as
Scotty Banyan(Second voice)
Sue Heartland(Second voice)
Kira Buckland as Silvia Woods
Michael Pizzuto as
Astram Schiller
Bobby Shearer
Chester Horse Jr.
David Samford
Jordan Greenway
Xavier Foster
Richard Magarey as
Darren LaChance
Dave Quagmire
Jack Wallside
Ray Dark
Tod Ironside
Sarah Hauser as
Nelly Raimon
Silvia Woods
Scott Evans as
Caleb Stonewall
Erik Eagle
Kevin Dragonfly

Andrea Kwan as
Shawn Frost(young)
Timmy Sanders
Dave Bridges as
Aiden Frost
Hekyll Jyde
Light Nobel
David Lee Mckinney as
Cameron Morefield
Cannon Random
Cloister Divinity's coach
Frank Wintersea
Gail Baker
Godric Wyles
Hank Sullivan
Isaac Glass
Mackenzie Fordline
Mr. Balding
Mr. Frost
Peter Mildred
Shadow Cimmerian
Zeke Valanche
Kyle Hebert as
Jack Wallside
Kevin Dragonfly
Lucien Dodge as
Sam Kincaid
Steve Grim
Michael Pizzuto as
Arnold Horrel
Arthur Sweet
Hans Randall
Hugo Tallgeese
Jonas Demetrius
Moe Manga
Newton Thomas
Sail Bluesea(ep 16)
Sammy Igajima
Seth Nichols
Turtle Newfield
Richard Magarey as
Chester Horse Sr.
Donovan Lardy
Greg Bernard
Hector Redding
Mr. Veteran
Sarah Hauser as
Aiden Frost(young)
Authentication Voice(ep 60)
Boy B(ep 57)
Dora Delight
Girl A(ep 40)
Girl C(ep 40)
Lily Willow
Mrs. Heartland
Scott Evans as
A. Woodbridge
Albert Green
Cadence Soundtown
Harry Evans
Henry House
Herman Waldon
Jim Hillfort
Joe Poker
Johan Tassman
Malcom Night
Neil Turner
Victor Lee as
Toby Damian
York Nashmith

English companies
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Lee Hosan as Shuuya Gouenji
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as Mamoru Endou
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Yuuto Kidou

An Yeonga as
Ayumu Shourinji
Rika Urabe
Yuuya Kogure
Eun-Jin Ha as
Fuusuke Suzuno/Gazel
Haruna Otonashi
Hitomiko Kira
Kakeru Megane
Yuuki Tachimukai
Gwak Yunsang as
Akio Fudou(2nd voice)
Mark Kruger
Sosuke Zaizen(2nd voice)
Hyeon-Seo An as
Jirou Sakuma
Teppei Kurimatsu
Terumi Afuro/Aphrodi
Toramaru Utsunomiya
Touko Zaizen
Im Chaeheon as
Asuka Domon
Koujirou Genda
Seigou Hibiki
Shirou Fubuki
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Haruya Nagumo/Burn
Kazuya Ichinose
Ryuuichi Kenzaki
Sakichi Shishido
Seiya Tobitaka
Jang Kim as
Keita Kakuma
Osamu Saginuma/Desarm
Raiden Hijikata(1st voice)
Shin'ichi Handa
Jeong-Ah Kim as
Rika Urabe(2nd voice)
Yuuya Kogure(2nd voice)
Jeong-Mi Bae as
Akio Fudou
Fuusuke Suzuno/Gazel
Ichirouta Kazemaru
Natsumi Raimon
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Aki Kino
Matsuno Kuusuke/Max
Ryuuji Midorikawa/Reize
Lee Hosan as
Hiroto Kiyama/Gran
Seijirou Kira
Sang-Hyeon Eom as
Edgar Valtinas
Michiya Kudou
Osamu Saginuma(2nd voice)
Raiden Hijikata(2nd voice)
Seung-Hui Yun as
Fuyuka Kudou
Heigoro Kabeyama
Song Junseok as
Gengorou Onigawara
Jousuke Tsunami
Reiji Kageyama
Ryuugo Someoka
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Souichirou Raimon

An Yeonga as
Saiji Kirigakure
Yuuka Gouenji
Eun-Jin Ha as Kazuto Megane
Gwak Yunsang as Chae Chan-soo
Hyeon-Seo An as
Atsuko Endou
Ryou Miyasaka
Im Chaeheon as Tomo Mukata
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Masaru Mukata(2nd voice)
Meguru Kageta
Raito Noberu
Ryuuichirou Segata
Tsutomu Mukata
Jang Kim as
Kageto Yamino
Masaru Mukata(1st voice)
Sosuke Zaizen(1st voice)
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Mrs. Urabe
Natsuhiko Netsuha
Reika Midou
Lee Hosan as
Daisuke Endou
Jin Kageno
Mamoru Nishhigaki
Sang-Hyeon Eom as
Deasta
Yukihito Karasu
Seung-Hui Yun as
Gakuya Otomura
Moe Manga
Reina Yagami
Yuuichirou Toda
Song Junseok as Hideo Muteki
Tae-Yeol Jeon as
Oushou Kakuma
Suguru Fuyukai

Korean companies
Broadcaster:
JEI TV
Tooniverse
French staff
French cast
Directrice de Plateau: Julie Basecqz
Christophe Hespel as Jude Sharp
Maxime Donnay as Axel Blaze
Pablo Hertsen as Mark Evans

Alexandre Crépet as Erik Eagle
Aurélien Ringelheim as Steve Grim
Delphine Moriau as Jordan Greenway
Géraldine Frippiat as Tori Vanguard
Jean-Paul Clerbois as Jack Wallside
Julie Basecqz as
Austin Hobbes
Silvia Woods
Marcha Van Boven as Nelly Raimon
Martin Spinhayer as Thor Stawberg
Mathieu Moreau as Hurley Kane
Sébastien Hebrant as Kevin Dragonfly
Thierry Janssen as Dave Quagmire
Tony Beck as Shawn Frost
Xavier Percy as Bobby Shearer
Yvan Reekmans as
Claude Beacons
Paolo Bianchi

Laurent Vernin as Frank Wintersea
Stéphane Pelzer as Héctor Hélio
Yvan Reekmans as
Giulio Acuto
Paolo, Demonio, Torch,.

French companies
Broadcaster:
Disney XD
Gulli
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director:
Alfredo Martínez (Spain dub)
Blanca Rada (Spain dub)
José María Carrero (Spain dub)
Rolando de Castro
Translation:
Brenda Nava
Jaime Ortega (Spain)
ADR Script:
Alfredo Martínez (Spain dub)
Blanca Rada (Spain dub)
José María Carrero (Spain dub)
Executive producer: Hugo Rose (Televix)

Re-Recording Mixing: Carlos Gomez
Theme Song Arrangement:
Diana Torres (Spain dub; ED)
Miguel Angel varela (Spain dub; OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Diana Torres (Spain dub; ED)
Miguel Angel varela (Spain dub; OP)
Video Engineering: Silverio Rojas
Video Post-Production: Adrián Fogarty
Blanca Rada as Axel Blaze(Spain dub)
Bruno Coronel as Satoru Endo(2nd voice)
Carlo Vázquez as Satoru Endo(1st voice)
Javier Lorca as Jude Sharp(Spain dub)
Miguel Angel Ruiz as Yuuto Kido
Rosa Vivas as Mark Evans(Spain dub)

Adrián Viador as Jordan Greenway/Janus(Spain dub)
Alan Prieto as Yuuki Tachimukai
Alex Saudinós as
Caleb Stonewall(Spain dub)
Dylan Keats(Spain dub; ep 68)
Alfredo Martínez as
Edgar Partinus(Spain dub; ep 68)
Godric Wyles(Spain dub)
Kevin Dragonfly(Spain dub)
Zoolan Rice(Spain dub)
Amalia Cantarero as
Erik Eagle(Spain dub; eps 33-127)
Isabelle Trick/Bellatrix(Spain dub)
Ana de Castro as
Camellia Travis(Spain dub)
Scott "Scotty" Banyan(Spain dub; eps 80-127)
Ana Plaza as Paolo Bianchi(Spain dub)
Ana Lucia Ramos as Lika Urabe
Angel Amorós as Seymour Hillman(Spain dub)
Angélica Villa as Shorinji Ayumo
Arturo Castañeda as Matsuno Kusuuke(2nd voice)
Arturo Mercado Jr. as Aphrodi (Afuro Terumi)
Bruno Coronel as Kabeyama Heigoro(credited as Bruno Neptuno)
Carmen Podio as Erik Eagle(Spain dub; eps 10-32)
Carmen Tellez as
Sam Kincaid(Spain dub)
Silvia Woods(Spain dub)
Carolina Tak as
Celia Hills(Spain dub)
Tod Ironside(Spain dub)
Cecilia Gómez as Zaizen Touko(1st voice)
César Díaz Capilla as
Chester Horse Jr.(Spain dub)
Joseph "Joe" King(Spain dub)
Thor Stoutberg(Spain dub)
Cynthia de Pando as Aki Kino
Diana Torres as
Darren LaChance(Spain dub)
Lina Schiller(Spain dub)
Steve Grim(Spain dub)
Eduardo Fonseca as Furukabu
Eduardo Ramírez as Shishido Sakichi
Emilio García as Mark Krueger(Spain dub)
Emmanuel Bernal as Domon Azuka
Enrique Horiuchi as Ichinose Kazuya
Erika Rendón as Natsumi Raimon
Ernesto Lezama as Kurimatsu Teppei
Eugenio Barona as Ray Dark(Spain dub)
Gabriel Ortiz as
Burn / Nagumo Haruya
Handa Shinichi
Guiomar Alburquerque Durán as Maxwell "Max" Carson(Spain dub)
Héctor Cuevas Ireta as Fudo Akio
Hugo Nuñez as Desarm / Osamu Saginuma
Igor Cruz as Kogure Yuuya
Jaime Roca as Bobby Shearer(Spain dub)
Javier Olguín as Lesse / Ryuuji Midorikawa
Jorge Santos as Reiji Kageyama
Jorge Saudinós as
Claude Beacons/Torch(Spain dub)
Nathan Swift(Spain dub)
José Carabias as
Hide Nakata(Spain dub)
Jack Wallside(Spain dub)
José Padilla as Percival Travis(Spain dub)
José María Carrero as
Astram Schiller(Spain dub)
Hurley Kane(Spain dub)
Styleen Vanguard(Spain dub)
Juan Navarro Torello as
Edgar Partinus(Spain dub)
Jim Wraith(Spain dub)
Luis Alfonso Padilla as Someoka Ryugo
Luis Manuel Martín Díaz as Archer Hawkins(Spain dub)
Mario Castañeda as Kakuma Keita
Marta Méndez as Victoria "Tori" Vanguard(Spain dub)
Marta Sáinz as
Nelly Raimon(Spain dub)
William "Willy" Glass(Spain dub)
Mercedes Espinosa as Shawn Froste(Spain dub)
Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo as Sonny Raimon(Spain dub)
Miguel Ángel Pérez as
David Samford(Spain dub)
Detective Gregory Smith(Spain dub)
Mark Krueger(Spain dub; ep 68)
Miguel Angel Poison as Xavier Foster/Xene(Spain dub)
Mireya Mendoza as Kazemaru Ichirouta
Miriam Valencia as Austin Hobbes(Spain dub)
Nayeli Mendoza as Zaizen Touko(2nd voice)
Paco Vaquero as Dave Quagmire/Dvalin(Spain dub)
Pepa Agudo as
Paolo Bianchi(Spain dub; ep 68)
Suzette "Sue" Hartland(Spain dub)
Tim "Timmy" Saunders(Spain dub)
Pilar Puebla as Scott "Scotty" Banyan(Spain dub; eps 35-76)
Rebeca Gómez as
Gazelle/Fuusuke Suzuno
Haruna Otonashi
Ricardo Bautista as Matsuno Kusuuke(1st voice)
Ricardo Escobar as Bryce Withingale/Gazelle(Spain dub)
Ricardo Mendez as Jousuke Tsunami
Rolando De la Fuente as Kudou Michiya Coach
Sergio Garcia as Dylan Keats(Spain dub)
Silvia Sarmentera as Byron Love/Aphrodite(Spain dub)
Toni Rodriguez as Coach Hitomiko Kira

Alan García as Saku
Ana Plaza as Austin's Mother(Spain dub)
Ángel Rodríguez as Frank Wintersea(Spain dub)
Arturo Castañeda as Yukoku
Arturo Mercado Jr. as Moe Manga
Carlo Vasquez as Endo
Carolina Tak as Julia Blaze(Spain dub)
César Díaz Capilla as
David Evans(Spain dub; ep 68)
Phil A. Minion(Spain dub)
Elena Ruiz as Johan "Talisman" Tassman(Spain dub)
Elisa Langa as Maximino Cruz(Spain dub)
Erika Rendón as Natsumi
Hugo Nuñez as
Sakuma Jirou
Sombra (Jim Kageno)
Javier Balas as
Cadence Soundtown(Spain dub)
Giulio Acuto(Spain dub)
Jesus Barreda as Felix Crowe(Spain dub)
Jorge Jacobo as
Gibo
Kyan
Jorge Saudinós as Quint Hampton
Juan Carlos Lozano as Mr. Veteran(Spain dub)
Juan Francisco Lamata as Light Nobel(Spain dub)
Luis Alfonso Mendoza as
Detective helper
Kakuma's father
Manuel Campuzano as Gouenji
Mario Castañeda as Ninja Team director
Mayte Mira as Terry Miller(Spain dub)
Mercedes Espinosa as Neil Turner(Spain dub)
Miguel Ángel Pérez as Chester Horse Sr.(Spain dub)
Mireya Mendoza as Kazemaru
Nico Quiles as Li(Spain dub)
Pedro D'aguillon Jr. as Kakuma's father
Pepa Agudo as Sharon Evans(Spain dub)
Raquel Martín as
Luca(Spain dub)
Rachel(Spain dub)
Rebeca Gómez as
Endo's mother
Haruna
Ricardo Bautista as
Fubuki Shirou
Matsuno
Roberto Carrillo as Rayton Oberu
Rolando De la Fuente as Toramaru Utsunomiya
Rolando de Castro as
Detective Onigawara
Kido's father
Narration
Salvador Serrano as David Evans(Spain dub)
Yolanda Gil as Mark Gambling(Spain dub)

Elisa Langa(Spain dub)
Spanish companies
ADR Production: Alamis S.L. (Spain)
Broadcaster:
America TV (Peru)
Boing
Canal 5, Televisa (Mexico)
Disney XD (2010-05-24)
ETC...TV
FDF (Spain; 2010-05-23)
Megavision (Chile)
Mixplay.tv
Teleamazonas (Ecuador)
Telecadena 7/4 (Honduras)
Telefe Argentina
Televen (Venezuela)
TV3 (Mexico)
ZAZ, MVS Multivision
Distributor:
Arait Multimedia (Spain)
Televix
Dubbing: AF & Associates The dubbing house (Latin America)
DVD Distribution: Towers Entertainment (Mexico)
Internet Streaming: Hulu
Italian staff
Italian cast
Davide Garbolino as Axel Blaze(first voice)
Leonardo Graziano as Axel Blaze(second voice)
Lorenzo De Angelis as Mark Evans
Manuel Meli as Jude Sharp

Alessio Cigliano as Timmy Sanders
Alessio De Filippis as Steve Grim
Alessio Nissolino as Eric Eagle
Alessio Puccio as
Byron Love
Jordan Greenway
Alex Polidori as Darren Lachance
Andrea Lavagnino as Kevin Dragonfly
Andrea Mete as Dylan Keith
CHIARA GIONCARDI as Nelly Raimon
Daniela Calò as Lina Schiller
Davide Chevalier as Hector Helio
Davide Perino as Sam Kincaid
Eleonora Reti as Suzette "Sue" Heartland
Emiliano Coltorti as Archer Hawkins
Emiliano Ragno as Thiago Torres
Eva Padoan as Victoria Vanguard
Fabrizio De Flaviis as Joe King
Flavio Aquilone as Shawn Frost
Gabriele Lopez as Nathan Swift
Gabriele Patriarca as Maxwell "Max" Carson
Gianluca Crisafi as Claude Beacons
Joy Saltarelli as Camelia Travis
Laura Latini as Bryce Withingale
Marco Bassetti as Bobby Shearer
Marco Vivio as Mac Robingo
Mirko Cannella as Jack Wallside
Monica Bertolotti as Willy Glass
Paola Majano as Todd Ironside
Paolo Marchese as Seymour Hillman
Paolo Vivio as Hurley Kane
Pasquale Anselmo as Ray Dark
Perla Liberatori as Celia Hills
Simone Crisari as Xavier Foster
Stefano Crescentini as Dave Quagmire
Stefano De Filippis as Paolo Bianchi
Veronica Puccio as Silvia Woods

Davide Capone as Raffaele Generani
Fabrizio De Flaviis as Drago Hill
Italian companies
ADR Production: LaBiBi.it
German staff
German cast
ADR Director: Roman Wolko
Max Felder as Jude Sharp
Maximilian Belle as Mark Evans
Paul Sedlmeir as Axel Blaze

Angela Wiederhut as Mawell "Max" Carson
Benedikt Gutjan as Jack Wallside
Caroline Combrinck as
Nelly Raimon
Timmy Sanders
Crock Krumbiegel as
Ray Dark
Seymour Hillman
Daniel Schlauch as Bobby Shearer
Dirk Meyer as Kevin Dragonfly
Farina Brock as Celia Hills
Gabrielle Pietermann as Silvia Woods
Gerhard Jilka as Chester Horse. Jr
Max Felder as
Jim Wraith
Willy Glass
Patrick Roche as
Byron Love
Tod Ironside
Reinhard Brock as Seymour Hillman(Second voice)
Roman Wolko as Nathan Swift

Angela Wiederhut as Julia Blaze
Benedikt Gutjan as Malcolm Night
Claus Brockmeyer as Gregory Smith
Crock Krumbiegel as Harry Evans
Daniel Schlauch as Herman Waldon
Dirk Meyer as Hugo Tallgeese
Gerhard Jilka as
George Firewill
Mr. Veteran
Hubertus von Lerchenfeld as
Marcus Train
Walter Valiant
Jakob Riedl as
Frank Wintersea
Gregory Smith
Hide Jekyll
Philipp Brammer as
Light Novel
Sonny Raimon
Tatjana Pokorny as Sharon Evans
Tobias John von Freyend as Steve Grim
Walter von Hauff as Mr. Sharp
German companies
ADR Production: FFF Studios Grupe
Broadcaster: RTL II
DVD Distribution: Kazé Germany
Arabic staff
Arabic cast
(none)
Adel Abu-Hassoun as Ryugo Someoka
Ayas Abu Ghazaleh as Shiro Fubuki
Faten Eido as Natsumi Raimon

ACEMAH Ahmed as Aki Kino
Ayas Abu Ghazaleh as Gouenji Shuuya
Fadi Wafaay as Megane Kakeru
Fadwa Solomon as Endou Mamoru
Farah Hawarna as Midorikawa Ryuuji
Glory Zaza as Kidou Yuuto
Hmsa Hayek as Haruna Otonashi
Juhaina Kharboutli as Kira Hitomiko
Luma Shamandi as Urabe Rika
Mahmoud Hassan as Domon Asuka
Raghda Khatib as Zaizen Touko
Arabic companies
Broadcaster:
Ajial
Spacetoon
Dutch staff
Dutch cast
Theme Song Performance: Paul Disbergen
Jeroen van Wijngaarden as Mark Evans
Thijs van Aken as Axel Blaze

Daphne Groot as Nelly Raimon
Leo Richardson as Seymour Hillman
Levi van Kempen as Kevin Dragonfly
Melise de Winter as Victoria 'Tori' Vanguard
Nathalie Haneveld as Lina Schiller
Pip Pellens as Silvia Woods
Robin Virginie as Celia Hills
Thijs van Aken as Todd Ironside

Jan Nonhof as Chester
Melise de Winter as Julia Blaze
Nathalie Haneveld as
Mark's moeder
Sharon Evans
Stan Limburg as Thomas Feldt
Victor van Swaay as
Nelly's father
Sonny Raimon

Dutch companies
Broadcaster: Disney XD
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
ADR Production: Videofilm International
Broadcaster: Cartoon Network Russia
Russian cast
(none)
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
Dubbing Director: Neil Tolentino
Executive producer: Rissa A. Calinawan (ABS-CBN)

Channel Head: Ruel Ferrer (Hero)
Channel Producer: Diana Jean S. Hernandez (Hero)
Program Acquisitions Head: Evelyn Raymundo (ABS-CBN)
Program Acquisitions Manager: Rachael Simon (ABS-CBN)
Supervising Producer: Milette S. Mortiz (ABS-CBN)
Alexx Agcaoili as Someoka Ryuugo
Christian Velarde as Endou Mamoru
Karen Mendoza as Haruna Otonashi
Kathlynn Tolentino as Shourinji Ayumu
Mark Ivan Uy as Kurimatsu Teppei
Nelieza Magauay as Kidou Yuuto
Princess Poe as Aki Kino
Rean Delos Reyes as Gouenji Shuuya
Vgay Mortiz as Raimon Natsumi

Alexx Agcaoili as Reiji Kageyama
Don Melvin Boongaling as Kakuma Keita
Felipe Ronnie Martinez as Hibiki Seigou
Tagalog companies
Distributor: MediaLink Entertainment Limited (Philippines region)
Polish staff
Polish cast
Dubbing Director: Marek Robaczewski

Kamil Kula as Jude Sharp
Michał Podsiadło as Axel Blaze
Miłosz Konkel as Mark Evans

Adam Pluciński as Byron Love
Artur Kaczmarski as Sonny Raimon
Artur Pontek as Moe Manga
Bartosz Martyna as Jack Wallside
Beata Wyrąbkiewicz as Celia Hills
Beniamin Lewandowski as Maxwell "Max" Carson
Brygida Turowska as Timmy Sanders
Grzegorz Drojewski as William "Willy" Glass
Jakub Mróz as Eric Eagle(eps 19-26)
Katarzyna Laska as Nelly Raimon
Klaudiusz Kaufmann as Bobby Shearer
Krzysztof Szczerbinski as Chester Horse
Lukasz Węgrzynowski as Tod Ironside
Maksymilian Rogacki as Nathan Swift
Milena Suszyńska as Silvia Woods
Robert Jarociński as Ray Dark
Robert Kuraś as Kevin Dragonfly
Robert Tondera as Seymour Hillman

Adam Krylik as Charles Island(ep 14)
Andrzej Hausner as
Anzai Masaru(ep 11)
Athlete(ep 15)
Sail Bluesea
Teacher(eps 1, 22)
Tyler Thomas(ep 14)
Artur Kaczmarski as
Commentator(ep 5)
Driver(ep 10)
Smith's Subordinate(ep 12)
Artur Pontek as
Cyborg's Coach
Eric Eagle(ep 10)
Lardy(ep 1)
Bartosz Martyna as Zak Wallside(ep 6)
Bożena Furczyk as
Sharon Evans
Waitress(ep 9)
Ewa Prus as Miles "Millie" Ryan(eps 15-16)
Jakub Mróz as
Commentator(eps 1, 10)
Hans Randall(eps 1, 10)
Judge(eps 2, 8)
Zak Wallside's Friend(ep 6)
Jakub Szydłowski as
Hekyll Jyde(ep 4)
Herman Waldon(eps 1-4, 11)
Light Novel
Thomas Feldt
Janusz Wituch as
Coach(ep 18)
Ian Suffolk(ep 24)
Peter Mildred(eps 14, 17, 22)
Joanna Węgrzynowska as
Julia Blaze(eps 3, 22, 24)
Maddie Moonlight(eps 1, 10, 20)
Kajetan Lewandowski as
David Samford
Gus Gamer
Neil Turner
Karol Wróblewski as
Constant Builder(eps 14, 24)
Nichols(eps 20-21)
Klaudiusz Kaufmann as Arnold(ep 1)
Leszek Zdun as
Frank Winterse's Coach(9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10, 22
)

Frank Wintersea
Jonas Demetrius(eps 25-26)
Marek Robaczewski as
Gregory Smith
Harry Evans(ep 5)
Michał Głowacki as
Athlete(ep 15)
Edward Gladstone(ep 14)
Henry House(eps 25-26)
Jim Hillfort(ep 16)
John Neville(ep 21)
Phil Wingate(ep 16)
Tom Walters(ep 18)
Paweł Szczesny as
Jude's Stepfahter(eps 10-11)
Mr Veteran(ep 5)
Principal(eps 1-3)
Piotr Deszkiewicz as
Daniel Hatch(eps 2, 12-13)
Troy Moon(ep 4)
Tomasz Kozłowicz as Chester Horse senior
Tomasz Robaczewski as Steve Grim
Tomasz Steciuk as
Brothers Murdock
Marvin Murdock
Thomas Murdock
Tyler Murdock
Polish companies
Broadcaster:
Cartoon Network Poland
Cartoon Network Polska (from 28 May 2012)
Dubbing Studio: SDI Media Poland
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
ADR Director:
Saul Gaspar (Portugal)
Vera Condeço (Portugal)
Executive producer:
Hugo Rose (Brazil)
Luíz Angelotti (Angelotti Licensing)

Sound Enginner: João Hashimoto
Theme Song Performance: Nil Bernardes (OP1/OP2)
Gabriel Noya as Shuya Goenji
Raphael Ferreira as Shirou Fubuki
Raquel Ferreira as Mark Evans(Portugal)
Robson Kumode as Yuto Kido
Sérgio Calvinho as Jude Sharp(Portugal)
Vítor Emanuel as Axel Blaze(Portugal)
Yuri Chesman as Satoru Endo(Mamoru Endou)

Alex Minei as Yuuki Tachimukai
Bruno Dias as Haruya Nagumo(Burn)
Bruno Marçal as Kakeru Megane
Dado Monteiro as Jousuke Tsunami
Daniel Figueira as Kazuya Ichinose
Diego Lima as Teppei Kurimatsu
Douglas Guedes as
Kiyama Hiroto(Gran)
Michiya Kudou
Dráusio de Oliveira as Gengorou Onigawara
Fábio de Castro as Osamu Saginuma(Desalmado)
Felipe Grinnan as Keita Kakuma
Felipe Zilse as Ryuji Midorikawa(2nd voice)
Fernanda Bulara as Lika Urabe
Francisco Freitas as
Terumi Aphrodi Afuro
Toramaru Utsunomiya
Gilmara Sanches as Kira Hitomiko
Ivo Roberto as Heigoro Kabeyama
Lene Bastos as Fuusuke Suzuno(Gazel)
Letícia Quinto as Kazemaru Ichirota
Luciana Baroli as Natsumi Raimon
Márcio Araújo as Asuka Domon
Marco Antonio Abreu as Hibiki Seigou
Mário Bomba as Nathan Swift(Portugal)
Matheus Ferreira as Yuuya Kogure
Nara Madeira as Byron Love(Portugal)
Priscila Ferreira as Zaizen Toko
Quimbé as Claude Beacons(Portugal)
Renato Márcio as Reiji Kageyama
Ricardo Sawaya as Ryuugo Someoka
Rita Almeida as Matsuno Kusuke
Rodrigo Araújo as Sakuma Jiro
Samira Fernandes as Haruna Otonashi
Sérgio Calvinho as
David Evans(Portugal)
Erik Eagle(Portugal)
Sofia Brito as Austin Hobbes(Portugal)
Tatiane Keplermaier as Aki Kino
Thiago Longo as
Fidio Aldena
Seiya Tobitaka
Shinichi Handa
Vítor Emanuel as
Caleb Stonewall(Portugal)
Percival Travis(Portugal)
Zoolan Rice(Portugal)

Agatha Paulita as Ayumu Shorinji
Bianca Alencar as Yuuka Goenji
Carlos Silveira as Kakuma's Father
Daniel Figueira as Genda Kojiro
Douglas Guedes as Ryuji Midorikawa(1ªvoz)
Dráusio de Oliveira as Seijuurou Kira
Fábio de Castro as Takeshi Sugimori(2ªvoz)
Gabriel Noya as Fudou Akio
Gileno Santoro as Sr.Furukabi
Gilmara Sanches as Nishigaki
Igor Lott as Shishido Sakichi(Brazil)
Lene Bastos as Endo's mother
Márcia Regina as Fuyuppe Kudou
Mauro Castro as Souichirou Raimon
Nara Madeira as Julia Blaze(Portugal)
Quimbé as Gale Baker
Sérgio Corsetti as Jin Kageno
Sérgio Rufino as Árbitro(episódio 1)
Tatá Guarnieri as Raiden Hijikata
Vagner Santos as Locução

Quimbé(Portugal)
Portuguese companies
ADR Production:
112 Studios (Portugal)
AF & Associates The dubbing house (Brazil)
Broadcaster:
Panda Biggs (Portugal)
RedeTV! (Brazil)
Distributor:
Swen Entretenimentos (Rede TV!)
Televix (Brazil)
Dubbing Studio: Centauro (Brazil)
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Brazil)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology