Sidney LILLA

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV); Coração de Ferro (ep 6); Ministro (eps 10-11)
8 Man After (OAV) as Hazama Itsuru/Oitavo Homem
Akira (movie) (VHS and Band/DVD/Bluray dubs)
Arjuna (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as George Haskill
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Akwimus
Black Jack (TV) as Cliente 1 (ep 27)
Bleach (TV) as Gou Koga; Grand Fisher; Kendo Teacher (ep 6); Sajin Komamura
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV)
Burst Angel (TV); Máquina de Café (ep 14); Megarider (ep 11); Taxista (ep 3)
City Hunter (live-action movie); Chen Ta-wen; Koji Imamura
Cosmo Warrior Zero Gaiden (TV)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
Detonator Orgun (OAV)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Belphemon (when not controlled by Kurata)
DNA² (OAV)
Dragon Ball (TV); Taopaipai (old dub)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Kill-Vearn
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) as Kozo Fuyutsuki
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) as Kouzou Fuyutsuki
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture as Laurence Blood; Richard Mayer
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Yakuza do filme (ep 10)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Mestre de Ishbal (2nd voice); Tim Marcoh
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Tim Marcoh
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Giovanni Bertuccio
Genma Wars (TV)
Genocyber (OAV); Prefeito Grimson Rockwell (eps 4-5)
Ghost in the Shell (movie); Ministro Estrangeiro
Hellsing (TV) as Walter
Humanoid Monster Bem (TV 2) as Bem
Iczer Reborn (OAV)
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Prof. Fuyukai
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Inuyasha (TV) as Mushin
Kaleido Star (TV) as Jerry, o Policial
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie) as Adolf Hitler; Albert Einstein
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie)
Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo (movie); Comissário; Flint
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Tubarov
Naruto (TV) as Kurobachi
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) as Kouzou Fuyutsuki (2007 redub)
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Charles Auclair (eps 20-22)
Pita-Ten (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Montanha (Leader Pastoria); Prof. Rowan (season 12)
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate! (special) as Ekans
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Mouses de Baleia; Shido de Mizar
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Mouses de Baleia
Shaman King (TV) as Ryu da Espada de Madeira (Ryu)
Shin chan (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Makabe
Stratos 4 (TV); Pai de Shizuha (ep 8)
Street Fighter II V (TV)
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie as Albert Sellers
Submarine Super 99 (TV); Zelbert [Zellberd]
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Ratchet
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Ko'ou (1st voice)
Ultimate Muscle (TV) as Rei Musculo
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) as Kamen
(The) Wind Rises (movie) as Casturp
Wolverine (TV) as Shigen Yashida
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Crump (Big 5)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Sartyr; Scarr, Scout of Dark World
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none