Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran (Japanese)
RAN, the Samurai Girl
Samurai Girl Ran (Portuguese)
Tsukikage Ran - Carried by the Wind
Wind-borne Moon-lit Ran
風まかせ月影蘭 (Japanese)
Genres: adventure, comedy
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: In the Edo or Tokugawa period (1600-1868),Ran,a female wandering samurai whose skill with the katana is only matched by her taste for sake (rice wine),is joined by a chinese martial artist who calls herself Lady Meow of the Iron Cat Fist.Together,these two women face antagonists of all kinds.
User Ratings: 384 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 13 votes (sub:8, dub:3, edit.dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Excellent: 34 votes (sub:22, dub:9, ?:1, others:2
2 Spanish dubbed
)
 Very good: 86 votes (sub:60, dub:23, others:3
2 Russian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 113 votes (sub:70, dub:28, ?:1, raw:1, others:13
7 Spanish dubbed
4 Portuguese dubbed
2 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 82 votes (sub:62, dub:16, others:4
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Portuguese dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 31 votes (sub:21, dub:8, others:2
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Not really good: 10 votes (sub:4, dub:2, raw:2, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Weak: 6 votes (sub:4, dub:2)
 Bad: 5 votes (sub:3, ?:1, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 820 users, rank: #1329 (of 6692)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.857 (Good), std. dev.: 1.6179, rank: #2956 (of 6693)
Weighted mean: 6.834 (Good), rank: #2944 (of 6693) (seen all: 7.02 / seen some: 6.46 / won't finish: 4.58)
Bayesian estimate: 6.856 (Good), rank: #2662 (of 5078)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2000-01-26 to 2000-04-19
Release dates: We have 5
Opening Theme:
"Leave it to the wind" by Akemi Misawa
Ending Theme:
"Leave it to the Wind 2" by Reiko Yasuhara
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran - A Tale of Two Travelers (DVD 1) 2002-09-10 (from $31.02)
    Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran - Shocking Secrets (DVD 2) 2002-11-05
    Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran - Big Trouble in Little Nippon (DVD 3) 2002-11-05
    Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran - Way of the Samurai (DVD 4) 2003-03-11
    Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran - Complete Collection (DVD 1-4) 2004-11-09

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Akitarō Daichi
Script:
Akitarō Daichi (ep 1)
Mamiko Ikeda (eps 4, 7)
Michiko Yokote (eps 2-3, 6)
Ryousuke Takahashi (ep 13)
Tatsuo Sato (ep 10)
Tou Nagatsuki (eps 5, 8-9, 12)
Yoshito Hata (ep 11)
Yousuke Kuroda
Screenplay: Akitarō Daichi
Episode Director:
Harumi Tamano (ep 2)
Hideo Hayashi (ep 9)
Masahiko Murata (eps 1, 5, 8, 13)
Mashu Itō (eps 7, 11)
Norihiko Nagahama (eps 6, 12)
Satoshi Nishimura (ep 5)
Soichiro Zen (ep 4)
Yasuhiro Matsumura (eps 3, 10)
Character Design: Hajime Watanabe
Art Director: Hidetoshi Kaneko
Chief Animation Director: Takahiro Yoshimatsu
Animation Director:
Satoshi Tasaki (ep 8)
Takahiro Yoshimatsu (eps 1, 13)
Tomoko Hirota (eps 3, 10)
Tomoyuki Kanno (ep 5)
Yoko Kikuchi (eps 4, 9)
Yuki Iwai (eps 7, 11)
Yukihiro Kitano (eps 6, 12)
Yutaka Minowa (ep 2)
Sound Director: Kazuya Tanaka
Director of Photography: Jin Yamaguchi
Producer:
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Bandai Visual)
Masao Morosawa (Madhouse)

Assistant Animation Director:
Satoshi Tasaki (ep 12)
Tomoyuki Kanno (ep 12)
Assistant Director: Yoshito Hata
Assistant producer: Ken Matsumoto (Bandai Visual)
Background Art:
Emiko Koizumi (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-12)
Jeong A Kim (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-9, 12)
Kaoru Narasima (Studio Fuga; ep 13)
Kazuko Fujii (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-9)
Kei Ichikura (Madhouse; eps 6-8, 11, 13)
Masako Okada (Madhouse; eps 6-8)
Masashi Kurihara (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-10, 12)
Masumi Nishikawa (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-10, 12-13)
Midori Igarashi (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-10, 12)
Nao Ueki (Madhouse; eps 7-8, 11, 13)
Naoto Hoshino (Studio Fuga; ep 13)
Shoji Fujimori (Studio Fuga; ep 13)
Shunsuke Suzuki (Studio Fuga; ep 13)
Takuya Iida (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-10, 12-13)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-12)
Yasunari Usuda (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-11)
Yoshihiro Hirota (Studio Fuga; ep 13)
Yuichi Suehiro (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-9)
Yuichiro Nakajima (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-6)
Yuka Okamoto (Atelier BWCA; eps 1-10, 12)
Yuuko Sugiyama (Madhouse; eps 7-8)
Color Check:
Asako Ohashi (ep 12)
Etsuro Kihara (ep 10)
Kumi Akiyama (ep 13)
Sanae Murata (ep 9)
Yoshinori Horikawa (ep 8)
Yukiko Totsuka (eps 7, 11)
Color design: Kumi Akiyama
Color setting:
Etsuro Kihara (eps 3, 10)
Kozue Yokota (eps 2, 6)
Kumi Akiyama (ep 13)
Sanae Murata (eps 4, 9)
Shinobu Nakamura (ep 12)
Shougo Nishimura (eps 1, 5)
Yoshinori Horikawa (ep 8)
Yukiko Totsuka (eps 7, 11)
Editing:
Harutoshi Ogata (eps 1-10)
Masahiro Matsumura (eps 11-13)
Finish Animation: Kazuyoshi Maie (eps 1, 5)
In-Between Animation:
Daisuke Niinuma (ep 12)
Dong In Lee (eps 3, 10)
Eigo Oomura (ep 9)
Ji Soo Jang (eps 3, 10)
Ji-Yeon Lee (ep 10)
Kenji Sato (ep 12)
Makoto Uemura (ep 12)
Mariko Iguchi (ep 12)
Reiko Kudo (ep 4)
Ryeon Su Kim (eps 3, 10)
Si Min Lee (eps 3, 10)
Sumiko Asaga (ep 10)
Tadashi Sawazaki (ep 12)
Takahiro Miura (ep 10)
Tomoaki Ohta (ep 12)
In-Between Check:
Hitomi Tanaka (ep 1)
Junichi Tsuruoka (ep 5)
Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 12)
Masahiro Motoki (eps 2, 6)
Reiko Kudo (eps 4, 9)
Rumi Miyata (ep 10)
Toshiaki Ogawa (ep 3)
Key Animation:
Akemi Kobayashi (ep 6)
Akihiro Koide (ep 3)
Akiko Nishio (ep 12)
Atsushi Aono (ep 9)
Eiji Komatsu (ep 9)
Eiji Suganuma (ep 4)
Emi Sugai (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 13
)

Fuminori Kawamura (ep 3)
Genki Yagi (eps 6-7, 10-11)
Hajime Yoshida (eps 4, 9)
Haruko Miura (eps 7, 11)
Hatsue Kato (ep 7)
Hideo Hayashi (ep 13)
Hiromi Namioka (ep 13)
Hiromi Niioka (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 11, 13
)

Hiromi Yokoyama (ep 10)
Hironobu Saitō (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Ishii (eps 7, 11)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 9)
Hitoshi Inaba (ep 2)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 2)
Ho Seon Lee (eps 3, 10)
Jotaro Kimura (ep 13)
Jun Shibata (ep 4)
Jun Shishido (eps 3, 10)
Junko Abe (ep 13)
Katsunori Kimizuka (ep 13)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 10)
Kazuhiro Muto (ep 11)
Kazuo Hayashi (ep 10)
Kei Ajiki (ep 4)
Kenji Hayama (ep 9)
Kenji Matsuoka (ep 10)
Kenji Yamazaki (ep 6)
Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 8)
Koichiro Ueda (eps 1, 5-6, 8)
Kōki Sugawara (ep 12)
Kumi Ishii (ep 12)
Kumiko Ito (eps 7, 11)
Kunio Takahide (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 13
)

Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 12)
Makoto Matsui (eps 2, 6)
Mami Endo (eps 1, 8, 13)
Mari Nakatani (ep 11)
Mariko Emori (eps 4, 9)
Masaaki Sakurai (eps 3-4, 9)
Masafumi Yamamoto (eps 6, 12)
Masahiko Sasaki (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 12-13
)

Masaru Kato (eps 5, 8, 13)
Masatake Kawai (ep 13)
Masato Katou (ep 3)
Masato Tamagawa (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 12-13
)

Miharu Nagano (eps 2, 6)
Mihoko Nomura (ep 10)
Minoru Katagai (ep 3)
Minoru Kawano (eps 3, 10)
Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 6)
Miyako Tsuji (eps 8, 13)
Motoo Sato (ep 10)
Nobuko Shinohara (ep 7)
Nobuo Horii (5 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 13
)

Reiko Kudo (ep 9)
Riko Kashiwaya (ep 12)
Satomi Kitahara (ep 4)
Satoru Kiyomaru (ep 4)
Satoru Yokoo (ep 7)
Satoshi Hida (ep 7)
Satoshi Nishimura (ep 1)
Satoshi Tasaki (eps 1, 5, 13)
Shingo Adachi (ep 7)
Shinmei Saito (ep 12)
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 3)
Shuhei Hattori (eps 7, 11)
Shuuichi Iijima (eps 1, 8)
Taeko Oda (eps 7, 11-12)
Taizo Yoshida (eps 2, 6)
Taka Sato (eps 4, 9)
Takahiro Ono (ep 7)
Takahiro Yoshimatsu (ep 1)
Takao Kozai (ep 11)
Takao Sano (ep 2)
Takashi Ito (ep 10)
Takashi Uchida (eps 4, 9)
Takayuki Noguchi (ep 3)
Takeshi Koike (OP; eps 1, 5)
Tomoko Kubo (ep 7)
Tomoko Tanaka (ep 3)
Tomoyuki Kanno (eps 1, 8, 13)
Toru Matsuoka (ep 10)
Tsunenaka Nozaki (ep 9)
Tsuyoshi Sasamoto (eps 8, 13)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 4, 9)
Yoshitaka Katō (ep 2)
Yoshito Miki (ep 2)
Yoshiyuki Asai (ep 12)
Yosuke Kobashi (eps 7, 11)
Yuichiro Miyake (ep 12)
Yuki Iwai (eps 7, 11)
Yuki Tsuchihashi (eps 7, 11)
Yukie Suzuki (ep 4)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 10)
Yusaku Fukazu (ep 6)
Main Titles: Tatsuo Sato
Music producer: Keiichi Nozaki
Negative Editing:
Kashiko Kimura (eps 1-10)
Satoshi Terauchi (eps 1-10)
Touhei Itou (JAY FILM; eps 11-13)
Photography:
Atsuro Saito (Madhouse; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8-9, 13
)

Fumie Koike (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Hisako Hoshi (ACC Production; ep 4)
Hitoshi Saito (Studio Twinkle; ep 11)
Jiro Tazawa (ACC Production; ep 4)
Kaori Igarashi (ACC Production; ep 4)
Katsuaki Kamata (Studio Twinkle; eps 7, 11)
Katsutoshi Ooi (Studio Twinkle; ep 11)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu (Madhouse; ep 1)
Kenji Chikaoka (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Kenji Hirochi (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Kenji Takehara (Studio Twinkle; ep 11)
Kunji Nakamura (ACC Production; ep 4)
Masashi Nagao (Madhouse; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8-9, 13
)

Masayuki Iwata (Studio Twinkle; eps 7, 11)
Naoto Sawa (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Seiichi Morishita (Studio Twinkle; eps 7, 11)
Shigeharu Ishii (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Shingo Kobayashi (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Shinji Tanaka (Studio Twinkle; eps 7, 11)
Shoichi Komuro (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Tadafumi Ono (Studio Twinkle; ep 11)
Takanobu Arihara (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Takashi Aoki (Studio Twinkle; eps 7, 11)
Takayuki Kobayashi (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Tatsuya Miguchi (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Toshiyuki Yasuhara (st. Viola; eps 10, 12)
Tutomu Okawa (Ace Creation; eps 2, 6)
Yuichiro Okano (ACC Production; ep 4)
Yukihiro Masumoto (Madhouse; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8-9, 13
)

Planning:
Kazumi Kawashiro (Bandai Visual)
Masao Maruyama (Madhouse)
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Takahashi (eps 4, 9)
HIRO (ep 8)
Koichi Ito (ep 12)
Masayuki Takagi (ep 3)
Nobuhiro Tengeji (ep 10)
Ryoichiro Matsuo (eps 1, 5, 13)
Takayuki Hirao (eps 2, 6, 12-13)
Production Advancement Chief: Hiroshi Mori
Production Chief: Kenji Nakamoto
Program Manager: Junko Somemiya (WOWOW)
Program Publicity: Michiko Suzuki (WOWOW)
Publicity:
Jun Takei (Bandai Visual)
Sachiko Iijima (Bandai Visual)
Publicity Cooperation:
Hajime Nakamura
Tetsuya Watanabe
Yoshishige Kushimiya (eps 2-13)
Recording Adjustment: Yoshio Obara
Setting Production: Yasuko Kamo
Sound Effects: Minoru Yamada
Sound Production Manager: Eri Shirasaki
Special Effects:
Chie Tanimoto (ep 7)
Etsuro Kihara (eps 3, 10)
Kiyomi Arakawa (ep 12)
Kumiko Taniguchi (eps 5, 8, 13)
Masayuki Nakajima (eps 2, 6)
Rumiko Nagai (eps 4, 9)
Sachi (eps 5, 8, 13)
Takashi Maekawa (ep 11)
Subtitling: Tatsuo Sato
Technical Adviser: Hiroaki Sakurai
Telecine:
Makoto Imazuka (ep 6)
Naruhiko Inami (eps 1-5, 7-13)
Theme Song Performance: Reiko Yasuhara (ED)
Video Editing: Minoru Yamate
Akemi Okamura as Meow of the Iron Cat Fist
Reiko Yasuhara as Tsukikage Ran

Kouji Ishii as Benitsubaki

Kaori Nazuka as Gin (ep 6)
Nao Takamori as Okuma (ep 5)
Takashi Matsuyama as Genma Otagaki
Yuriko Fuchizaki as Sakura (ep 1)
Yuuichi Nagashima as Tonto Sharakusai (ep 5)

Japanese companies
Animation: Madhouse
Backgrounds:
Atelier BWCA
Dr. Movie (eps 10-13)
Madhouse (eps 6-8, 11, 13)
Studio Fuga (eps 12-13)
Broadcaster: WOWOW
Credit Titles: Maki Production
Distributor: Bandai Visual
Finish Animation:
ANIK (eps 3, 10)
Anime House (ep 10)
Ashi Productions (ep 2)
Dr. Movie (eps 1, 8-9, 13)
HYOIN Animation (eps 7, 11)
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 13)
Mouse (ep 7)
Shanghai Hongqiao Animation (eps 2, 6)
Studio Fantasia (ep 4)
Studio Gash (ep 8)
Studio Junio (eps 7, 11)
Studio OZ (ep 1)
Studio Step (ep 12)
In-Between Animation:
AIC (ep 5)
Ashi Productions (eps 2, 6)
Dr. Movie (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 13
)

HYOIN Animation (eps 7, 11)
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 13)
Mouse (eps 5, 7)
Shanghai Hongqiao Animation (eps 2, 6)
Studio Junio (eps 7, 11)
Key Animation:
Anime House (ep 10)
Dr. Movie (ep 8)
Goblin (ep 7)
Mouse (ep 7)
Sines (ep 10)
Young Woo Production (ep 10)
Music Production: Victor Entertainment
Negative Editing: Jay Film (eps 11-13)
Photography:
ACC Production Studio (ep 4)
Ace Creation (eps 2, 6)
Madhouse (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8-9, 13
)

Studio Twinkle (eps 7, 11)
Studio Viola (eps 10, 12)
Production: Bandai Visual
Production Cooperation: Office Take Off (eps 7, 11)
Recording Studio:
Sanpunzaka Studio (ep 1)
Studio Gong
Sound Production:
Aquatone
Rakuonsha
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Kevin Seymour
Translation: Anna Exter
ADR Script: Mary Claypool
Executive producer: Ken Iyadomi
Co-Producer: Osamu Maseba
Digital ADR Tracking: Collin McQueen
DVD Menu Design: Erika Offutt
Mix Engineer: Michael McCarty
Production Coordination: Keisuke Onishi
Subtitle Timing: Anna Exter
Michelle Ruff as Meow of the Iron Cat Fist
Mona Marshall as Tsukikage Ran

Anthony Pulcini as Disciple (ep 8)
Barry Stigler as
Benitsubaki
Master Rokkan
Bridget Hoffman as
Oharu
Sales Girl (ep 10)
Christopher Carrol as
Saki Bar Owner
Zenshichi Yoshikawa (ep 11)
Dan Lorge as Haji
Dan Woren as Officer Nakasaka
Dana Craig as Mr. Soemon (ep 8)
Daran Norris as Man in Street (ep 4)
Dave Mallow as Lord Matsuzaka
Dave Wittenberg as
Bar Patron (ep 12)
Shinnosuke Takagaki
David Ellenstein as Fisherman (ep 7)
David Mallow as Lord Matsuzaka
Debra Jean Rogers as Ren HyugaBar Manager
Dorothy Elias-Fahn as
Omiyo
Townswoman (ep 6)
Doug Erholtz as
Challenger Samurai 
Mokichi (ep 7)
Doug Stone as Tonto Sharakusai
Dyanne Dirosario as
Captive Woman
Onami
Eddie Frierson as
Crying Husband
Fisherman (ep 7)
Tokuji
Gracie Moore Poletti as Lady Oyu (ep 3)
Jad Mager as
Elephant Ticket Salesman (ep 10)
Isuke (ep 8)
Jamieson K. Price as Kojuro Takagaki
John Snyder as
Manor Guard (ep 3)
Miyashita
Zanshiro Gondou (ep 12)
Julie Ann Taylor as Stephanie
Kevin Seymour as
Bonsai Boss (1 episodes
ep 1 (uncredited)
)

Restaurant Patron (1 episodes
ep 4 (uncredited)
)

Slain Man (1 episodes
ep 6 (uncredited)
)

Waiter (1 episodes
ep 13 (uncredited)
)

Wandering Samurai (1 episodes
ep 9 (uncredited)
)
Kirk Baily as
Beninosuke
Junai Yoshikawa (ep 11)
Kirk Thornton as
Bar Patron
Barkeep (ep 9)
Restaurant Owner (ep 2)
Saki Transporter
Townsman (ep 10)
Yakuza Leader
Lex Lang as Bandit
Lia Sargent as Sales Girl
Lynn Fischer as Mei
Lynsey McLeod as Yuki (ep 3)
Mari Devon as Captive Woman
Matthew K. Miller as
Fisherman (ep 7)
Ukiya-Tei Henchman
Melodee M. Spevack as
Otsuta 
Resturant Lady (ep 4)
Michael Forest as 'Sneaky Spider' Saizo
Michael Lindsay as Speakeasy Patron (ep 3)
Michael McCarty as Townsman (ep 2)
Michael McConnohie as Hehachiro
Michael Reynolds as Kikuhimeya Housemaster
Michael Sorich as
Daigoro Okuma
Yakuza Member (ep 10)
Michelle Ruff as
Gyao
Maid (ep 3)
Milton James as Oharu's Father
Murphy Dunne as Dr. Genkai Hiraga (1 episodes
ep 7 (uncredited)
)
Neil Kaplan as
Kuma
Mr. Yohei
Paul St. Peter as
Big Brother (ep 5)
Kikuhimeya Henchman
Peter Doyle as
Bar Patron (ep 12)
Preview Narrator
Zenzou
Peter Lurie as
Rokkan's Henchman (ep 8)
Speakeasy Doorman (ep 2)
Peter Spellos as Bandit Chief (ep 4)
Rachel Harris as Sakura
Rebecca Forstadt as
Gin
Sayo Takagaki
Richard Cansino as Villager
Richard Epcar as Magistrate
Riva Spier as Lady Matsuzaka
Robert Axelrod as Genma Otagaki
Robert Buchholz as Restaurant Manager (ep 4)
Robert M. Klein as Bar Patron
Stephen Apostolina as Rokkan's Henchman)
Steve Bulen as Ukiya-tei Housemaster
Steve Kramer as
Benitsubaki Clansman
Official (ep 12)
Restaurant Owner (ep 13)
Scam Victim (ep 11)
Steve Staley as
Denkichi
Sanji
Steven Jay Blum as
Junzaburo Shiina
Saizo Henchman
Tina Carlisi as Lady Traveler (ep 12)
Tom Fahn as Sakura's Brother
Tom Wyner as ikuhimeya Negotiator
Tony Oliver as
Bar Patron
Jail Officer 2 (ep 12)
Jugo Yoshikawa
Officer Kosaka
Otagaki Dojo Trainee
Samurai (ep 5)
Speakeasy Worker
Tony Pope as Circus Ringmaster (ep 10)
Wendee Lee as
Sales Girl (ep 10)
Townswoman
William Frederick Knight as Denkichi's Master

English companies
ADR Production: Animaze
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Distributor: Bandai Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Hulu
Licensed by: Bandai Entertainment
Recording Studio: Magnitude 8 Post
Translation: ZRO Limit Productions
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
(none)
Citlalli Godoy as Meow
Coralia Torrealba as Ran Tsukikage
Spanish companies
Broadcaster: Animax Latin America
Tagalog staff
Tagalog companies
(none)
Tagalog cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
Dubbing Director: Alfredo Rollo
Broadcaster:
Animax
Animax Brazil (Dubbed)
Dubbing Studio: Álamo
Translation: JBC
Portuguese cast
Cecília Lemes as Ran Tsukikage
Letícia Quinto as Miau das Garras Felinas de Aço (Meow of the Iron Cat Fist)

Adriana Pissardini as Stephanie

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology