Yuuki HAYASHI (seiyuu)

早志 勇紀
Family name (in kanji): 早志
Given name (in kanji): 勇紀
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Baku Tech! Bakugan (TV) as Mister Down
Baku Tech! Bakugan Gachi (TV) as Mister Down
Beast Saga (TV) as Cheetanburton
Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Vice principal
Corpse Princess (TV) as Kowaku (Shichisei); Takahashi (ep 7)
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Gouda Hanzou
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Bodyguard B (ep 9)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Classmate (ep 4)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Briggs Soldier (eps 36-37); Central Soldier (eps 52, 54); Denny Brosh; Farmer (ep 47); Military Policeman B (ep 32); Pilot (ep 56); Post Officer (ep 30); Researcher (ep 51); Soldier A (ep 41); Soldier B (eps 38-39)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Wolf Chimera 2
(The) Garden of Words (movie) as Moriyama
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Joe
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) as AD (ep 20); Assistant director (ep 15); Assistant director A (ep 22); Black suit B (ep 8); Boy B (ep 5); Cameraman (ep 2); Commercial director (ep 24); Delinquent B (ep 17); Director A (eps 6-7); Interviewer (ep 12); Newscaster (ep 25); Radio DJ (ep 9); Seinen-dan 1 (ep 3); Staff A (ep 13); Store clerk (ep 7)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Jikiru Haito
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Andou Tsuneyuki; Mikado Haruma (eps 15-17); Senguuji Yamato
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Haruma Mikado; Yamato Senguuji
Kizuna Ichigeki (movie) as announcer
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Ryuuhei Kasuga
LBX (TV) as Gouda Hanzou
Little Busters! (TV) as Male student A (ep 16)
Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin Eien no Mermaid (special) as Police A
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Underling (ep 2)
Magic Tree House (movie) as Pirate
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Eddie Miyasaka
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Sergi
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Bomber Captain (ep 22); Idar 2 (ep 21); So Group OP (ep 18); Zelenov (eps 23-24)
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) as Kagetora Tsurezure
No. 6 (TV) as male teacher (ep 1); public safety bureau officer A (ep 2)
Oreshura (TV) as Male student D (ep 1)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Igarashi's Companion (ep 24); Jailer (ep 11); Pawn Shop Owner (ep 23); Policeman (ep 10); Stadium Announcer (ep 26); Tatsuo Nomoto (ep 21)
Shirobako (TV) as Kōichi Tateishi (eps 9-10)
Sket Dance (TV) as Manager (ep 36)
Strike the Blood (TV) as Rō Kirishima
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (TV) as Homeroom Teacher (ep 12)
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) as Attendant (ep 5); High school homeroom teacher (eps 1, 3)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Mafia (ep 2); Male Announcer (ep 3)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Ken Umesugi (eps 42-43); Nakajima; Obelisk Force (ep 45)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none