Wake Up, Girls! (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Themes: idols, music
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Green Leaves Entertainment is a tiny production company on the verge of going out of business in Sendai, the biggest city in Japan's northeastern Tohoku region. The agency once managed the careers of magicians, photo idols, fortune-tellers, and other entertainers, but its last remaining client finally quit. In danger of having zero talent (literally), the president Tange hatches an idea of producing an idol group. On the brash president's orders, the dissatisfied manager Matsuda heads out to scout raw talent. Matsuda makes a fateful encounter with a certain girl...
User Ratings: 163 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 14 votes (sub:12, raw:1, ?:1)
 Excellent: 34 votes (sub:32, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Very good: 42 votes (sub:39, raw:1, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 34 votes (sub:32, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 23 votes (sub:23)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:3, raw:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 245 users, rank: #2478 (of 6096)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.491 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.6739, rank: #1271 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 7.385 (Good+), rank: #1319 (of 6089) (seen all: 7.54 / seen some: 6.33 / won't finish: 3.97)
Bayesian estimate: 7.396 (Good+), rank: #1100 (of 4589)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2014-01-10
Opening Theme:
#1: "Tachiagare! (タチアガレ!)" by Wake Up, Girls!
#2: "7 Girls' War" by Wake Up, Girls!
Ending Theme:
"Kotonoha Aoba (言の葉 青葉)" by Wake Up, Girls!
Trivia: We have 3
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yutaka Yamamoto
Series Composition: Touko Machida
Script: Touko Machida (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Minoru Ohara (ep 6)
Naomi Nakayama (eps 9, 12)
Ryota Itoh (ep 7)
Shin Itagaki (ep 10)
Shinichi Omata (ep 5)
Sonomi Sugimura (ep 9)
Toshiyuki Fujisawa (ep 4)
Yasuo Ejima (ep 2)
Yukio Takahashi (eps 3, 8)
Yuta Yamazaki (OP; eps 1, 11)
Yutaka Yamamoto (ep 12)
Episode Director:
Akira Kato (ep 6)
Akira Shimizu (ep 4)
Keisuke Kobayashi (eps 7, 11)
Koji Aritomi (eps 2, 5, 9, 12)
Mamoru Enomoto (ep 5)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 10)
Naomi Nakayama (eps 9, 12)
Norihito Sasaki (ep 7)
Tatsuya Nogimori (ep 7)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (ep 8)
Yōsuke Hashiguchi (ep 5)
Yukio Takahashi (ep 3)
Yuta Yamazaki (eps 1, 11)
Yutaka Yamamoto (eps 5, 12)
Yuuki Itoh (ep 12)
Unit Director: Yuta Yamazaki (OP)
Original Concept: Yutaka Yamamoto
Character Design: Sunao Chikaoka
Art Director: Takanori Tanaka
Chief Animation Director:
Keisuke Goto (ep 3)
Sunao Chikaoka
Animation Director:
Hayao Enokido (eps 5, 7, 11)
Hideaki Shimada (eps 3, 8)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 6)
Ikuo Yoshida (ep 2)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (eps 5, 9, 12)
Kanako Abe (ep 10)
Kazuma Uike (ep 8)
Keiji Ishihara (eps 5, 12)
Keisuke Goto (ep 11)
Keisuke Kobayashi (OP; eps 1, 7)
Kenichiro Katsura (eps 5, 7, 12)
Kenji Fukazawa (ep 9)
Kumiko Shishido (ep 1)
Makoto Sōda (ep 2)
Mariko Aoki (ep 8)
Masahide Yanagisawa (ep 11)
Masumi Hoshino (ep 2)
Naru Homura (ep 2)
Noritomo Hattori (ep 4)
Noriyuki Imaoka (eps 5, 7, 9, 12)
Rui Niitsuma (ep 6)
Ryouichi Nakano (ep 2)
Ryū Nakayama (eps 5, 11)
San Kameda (ep 10)
Sayaka Takase (ep 1)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 4)
Shinichiro Minami (eps 3, 8)
Shino Ikeda (ep 2)
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 8)
Shuichi Hara (ep 2)
Yuka Takemori (ep 9)
Sound Director: Hiromi Kikuta
Cgi Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Director of Photography: Harutsugu Ishiguro
2nd Key Animation:
Aki Maeda (eps 11-12)
Akihiro Sueda (ep 12)
Aya Maeda (eps 5, 10-12)
Ayumi Ueno (ep 12)
Chie Ōtsuki (eps 3, 6, 8)
Emi Nakano (ep 12)
Genichiro Kondo (ep 12)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 12)
Itsumi Tokunaga (ep 11)
Kanako Abe (ep 5)
Kaori Dou (OP; eps 1, 3-5)
Kasumi Wada (ep 2)
Kazuaki Chishima (ep 6)
Keisuke Kobayashi (ep 12)
Keita Nagasaka (OP)
Ken Shibata (ep 12)
Kenji Kanie (ep 5)
Kōji Nobuhara (ep 3)
Kyoko Aoki (eps 9, 12)
Maiko Miyake (ep 5)
Mamiko Sekiya (ep 2)
Mariko Inagaki (ep 2)
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 6)
Masateru Inada (ep 5)
Masumi Kōketsu (ep 10)
Mayu Matsushima (eps 3, 5, 12)
Mayu Saito (ep 9)
Moeka Hosoda (eps 3, 5, 7)
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 2)
Mua Tsukino (eps 5, 9)
Naoki Yamashita (ep 12)
Naomi Takehara (ep 2)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (ep 12)
Ran Kamezawa (eps 4-5)
Rei Miura (eps 6, 12)
Risa Takai (eps 1-3, 5)
Ryuichi Baba (eps 5-6)
Shiho Hayashi (ep 2)
Shunji Akasaka (ep 12)
Sonoka Kuroiwa (ep 1)
Sonomi Sugimura (ep 5)
Takahito Sakazume (OP)
Takeo Shudou (ep 12)
Takeshi Iida (ep 12)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 9)
Tomoaki Takase (ep 1)
Tomoka Mizusawa (ep 5)
Tomoko Sugidomari (ep 12)
Tomomi Kawazuma (OP; eps 1, 7)
Tomomi Kumata (ep 9)
Tomoyo Sawada (eps 4, 6)
Wan Qian Xie (ep 12)
Yasuhiko Uetake (ep 5)
Yoshiaki Iketani (ep 6)
Yoshiko Nakamura (eps 3, 6, 8)
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 3, 10)
Youko Satou (ep 6)
Yū Araki (ep 2)
Yūichi Ichihashi (ep 5)
Yūichirō Komuro (ep 12)
Yuki Matsuo (eps 1, 3, 5)
Yukiko Nagao (ep 5)
Yumiko Tachibana (ep 2)
Yuo Ookawa (ep 12)
Yuta Yamazaki (ep 12)
Yuya Sakurai (ep 5)
Advertising: Masaya Shimobe
Animation producer: Tsutomu Fujio
Assistant Animation Director:
Emi Honda (ep 1)
Haruka Sagawa (ep 10)
Hayao Enokido (eps 1, 12)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 3)
Ji Hun Lee (ep 3)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (eps 1, 10)
Kazuaki Shimada (ep 5)
Keiko Iwata (ep 10)
Keisuke Goto (ep 12)
Keisuke Kobayashi (ep 3)
Keita Nagasaka (ep 1)
Maiko Miyake (ep 10)
Manabu Nakatake (ep 5)
Masahide Yanagisawa (ep 12)
Masanori Iizuka (ep 3)
Mayu Saito (eps 1, 12)
Naoki Takahashi (ep 4)
Noriyuki Imaoka (ep 1)
Rui Niitsuma (ep 3)
Ryū Nakayama (eps 10, 12)
Sayaka Takase (ep 3)
Shinichiro Minami (ep 6)
Tomomi Kawazuma (ep 3)
Assistant Art Director: Hiroshi Gouroku
Assistant Director of Photography: Tetsuya Kawada
Background Art:
Akane Ichinose (Mukuo Studio)
Akina Sanjō
Chan Woo Woo (Studio Forest)
Da Eun Lee (Studio Forest)
Emi Kesamaru
Eriko Fujimura (Studio KAIMU)
Etsuko Abe
Hiroaki Matsui (See Throu Studio)
Hiroshi Gouroku
Hiroto Murata (Mukuo Studio)
Ikuko Tsukidate (Production AI)
Jin A Choi (Studio Forest)
Kaori Anmi
Kaori Hino
Kei Nakamura (Mukuo Studio)
Kyoko Ishida (Mukuo Studio)
Mayumi Nakajima (See Throu Studio)
Minoru Okochi (Studio KAIMU)
Miyuki Onodera
Natsuko Komatsu (Mukuo Studio)
Nobuhiro Otsuka
Noriyo Gōroku
Riemi Matsuzawa (Production AI)
Samuel David King (Studio Forest)
Sayuri Honda (Production AI)
Shunsuke Sakai (Studio Homare)
Sin Young Jo (Studio Forest)
So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest)
Takahito Nakane (Mukuo Studio)
Takako Saito (Studio Forest)
Takanori Tanaka
Takeshi Sudo
Takumi Honma
Tatsuo Ishii (Studio Homare)
Woo Heon Lee (Studio Forest)
Yasuhisa Isobe
Yoon Ho Lee (GREEMI)
Yoshishige Eguchi
Yōsuke Kagawa (See Throu Studio)
Yukari Ookado (Mukuo Studio)
Yūki Makino (See Throu Studio)
Yuri Hamatani (Studio Homare)
Yuuko Sugiyama (Studio KAIMU)
Background Production: Eiichirō Sugano
CG:
Kenji Sakamoto (Studio Shamrock)
Sanae Nishimura (Studio Shamrock)
Toshirō Hamamura (Studio Shamrock)
Yasuhiro Makino (Studio Shamrock)
Yuuzou Satou (OP)
Color design: Kunio Tsujita
Color Design Assistant: Shiori Shōji
Dance Choreography: Satomi
Digital Production: Atsushi Ozawa
Editing: Hirofumi Okuda
Ending Animation: Yuuzou Satou
Key Animation:
Ai Mochida (eps 3, 6, 8, 10)
Ai Tsuruta (ep 10)
Ai Yamashita (ep 10)
Ami Seto (ep 4)
Asuka Hayashi (ep 10)
Ayaka Nozaki (ep 4)
Chizuko Kusunoki (AI; ep 3)
Daisuke Agata (ep 6)
Daisuke Ishibashi (ep 2)
Daisuke Satō (ep 9)
Du Hyung Oh (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6)
Emi Honda (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 11-12
)

Emiko Kataoka (ep 10)
Eun Ha Kim (Anihouse Sun; ep 8)
Eun Suk Won (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6, 8)
Fumiaki Usui (ep 10)
Goro Taki (ep 6)
Hajime Yoshida (eps 5, 7, 11-12)
Haruka Sagawa (ep 2)
Hayao Enokido (OP)
Hayato Torii (ep 2)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 3)
Hideyuki Sugiura (eps 5, 9-12)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 4)
Hiroki Kishi (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 1)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 2-3, 8)
Hiroshi Hariki (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Terada (ep 2)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 3)
Hye Jeong Heo (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6)
Hyo Eun Kim (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6, 8)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 4)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (eps 9, 11-12)
Jun Nagoshi (Studio Wanpack; eps 4, 8)
Jun Shimada (ep 5)
Junichi Yokoyama (ep 12)
Kanako Abe (ep 10)
Kaori Kishi (ep 2)
Kasumi Wada (ep 5)
Kazuaki Chishima (ep 8)
Kazuhiko Ishii (AI; eps 3, 8)
Kazuhiro Fujitani (ep 6)
Kazuhiro Manabe (Studio Wanpack; ep 8)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 5)
Kazuma Uike (ep 8)
Kazumasa Ishida (OP)
Kazunari Araki (ep 2)
Kazuya Nakanishi (eps 1, 7, 11)
Kazuya Sakamoto (ep 10)
Kei Ajiki (ep 1)
Keiji Ishihara (eps 5, 9, 12)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 8)
Keisuke Kobayashi (OP; eps 7, 11)
Keita Nagasaka (OP; ep 1)
Kenichiro Katsura (eps 5, 10)
Kenji Fukazawa (ep 9)
Kenji Kajiwara (AI; ep 3)
Kenji Kanie (ep 4)
Kenji Nishikawa (eps 6, 8)
Kenji Shibata (ep 7)
Kenji Taketani (ep 2)
Kōji Nobuhara (ep 6)
Kōki Sugawara (ep 6)
Kouji Kawaguchi (ep 10)
Kouji Matsuyama (ep 6)
Kozue Tanaami (eps 5, 12)
Kumiko Matsushita (ep 8)
Kyōhei Sawada (eps 5, 9, 12)
Maiko Miyake (ep 10)
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 2)
Makoto Sōda (ep 2)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 2)
Mariko Aoki (ep 8)
Masahide Yanagisawa (OP; eps 1, 5-11 odd)
Masahito Wada (ep 4)
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 8)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Mayu Matsushima (OP; eps 1, 7, 11)
Mayu Saito (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11-12
)

Mi Young Lee (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6, 8)
Mika Tomitani (ep 2)
Mikio Shiiba (ep 10)
Mitsue Fukue (ep 10)
Mitsushi Kasano (ep 2)
Miyako Kamiya (ep 10)
Miyuki Abe (ep 2)
Moeka Hosoda (ep 10)
Momoko Nagakawa (eps 1, 7)
Mua Tsukino (eps 7, 12)
Mun Ryong Heo (ep 2)
Nanoka Otsuka (ep 10)
Naoki Shimizu (ep 2)
Norikatsu Nakano (ep 12)
Noriko Hatta (ep 10)
Noriko Hiramatsu (ep 2)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (eps 5, 11)
Ran Kamezawa (ep 7)
Rie Kaneko (ep 10)
Rie Saitou (ep 5)
Rika Sugano (ep 9)
Risa Takai (eps 7, 11)
Ryō Nishikawa (eps 5, 9, 12)
Ryota Itoh (ep 7)
Ryouichi Nakano (ep 2)
Ryū Nakayama (OP; ep 11)
Ryuichi Baba (ep 12)
Ryūji Watarai (eps 10-11)
Saki Tochitani (ep 4)
Sakura Takagi (ep 2)
San Kameda (ep 10)
Sang Il Lee (Anihouse Sun; ep 8)
Satoko Miyachi (eps 11-12)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 10)
Sayaka Takase (eps 1, 11)
Sayaka Toda (ep 5)
Shigeki Sato (ep 2)
Shigemitsu Abe (ep 2)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 10)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 4)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 11)
Shoji Matsumoto (eps 5, 12)
Shoko Suzuki (ep 2)
Shōta Tsukuyama (ep 5)
Shunji Akasaka (ep 9)
Shunryō Yamamura (eps 3, 8)
Shunsuke Imanaka (ep 2)
Sonoka Kuroiwa (OP; eps 7, 11)
Sonomi Sugimura (eps 1, 11)
Sōta Shigefuji (ep 2)
Sun Kyung Park (Anihouse Sun; eps 3, 6, 8)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 12)
Takahito Sakazume (ep 7)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 4)
Takashi Nakamichi (eps 11-12)
Takayuki Nakao (ep 10)
Takayuki Onoda (eps 5, 12)
Takeshi Iida (ep 9)
Takeshi Iijima (ep 2)
Takuji Yoshimoto (ep 2)
Takuya Chanohara (ep 2)
Tatsuhiko Komatsu (eps 5, 9, 12)
Tomoaki Takase (OP)
Tomohito Hira (ep 10)
Tomomi Umino (ep 10)
Tomonori Mine (ep 10)
Tomoyo Sawada (eps 5, 9, 12)
Tomoyuki Arai (ep 9)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 2)
Tōru Akiba (eps 9, 11)
Toshiya Kawano (ep 2)
Toshiyuki Fujisawa (ep 5)
Toshiyuki Sato (OP)
Tsubasa Shimizu (ep 10)
Yasuhiko Akiyama (ep 3)
Yasuhiko Uetake (ep 12)
Yasuko Chiba (ep 9)
Yasunori Matsuki (Studio Wanpack; eps 3, 8)
Yasushi Nishitani (OP)
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 2)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 4)
Yoko Komaki (ep 4)
Yoshie Sakata (eps 5, 11-12)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 12)
Yoshitaka Nagata (ep 2)
Youko Kuboyama (ep 6)
Yūichi Ichihashi (OP; eps 1, 7)
Yūichirō Komuro (OP; eps 1, 5, 9, 11)
Yuji Shibata (ep 12)
Yuki Matsuo (OP; eps 7, 9, 12)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 8)
Yuri Saitō (ep 9)
Yūta Masaki (ep 4)
Yutsuko Hanai (ep 10)
Yuuki Nakano (eps 5, 9, 11-12)
Yuya Sakurai (ep 12)
Monitor Work: Hirofumi Araki
Music producer: Takashi Murakami
Opening Animation: Takehiro Kubota
Paint:
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle)
Fei Qi (AI)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle)
Hitoki Takeda
Kazuki Yokouchi
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle)
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle)
Noriko Komata
Risa Nakamura (AI)
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle)
Sakie Suzuki
Sato Ozawa (AI)
Teruka Tanaka (Studio Elle)
Yusuke Okubo (Studio Elle)
Yuusuke Satou
Paint Check Assistance: Sato Ozawa
Photography:
Akira Iribe (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Ayumi Ushijima (Graphinica)
Haruka Gotō (Graphinica)
Hiro Yoshioka (Graphinica)
Hiromi Uchibayashi (Graphinica)
Hyo Gyu Park (Graphinica)
Junya Kodama (8-Bit Rocket)
Kōhei Suzuki (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Masato Sato (Maruga Factory)
Naoki Atsumi (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Rim Hye Ryu (Graphinica)
Saori Kibe (Graphinica)
Shinya Kato (Graphinica)
Shunsuke Nakamura (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Su Jung Hyun (Graphinica)
Taketo Kimura (Graphinica)
Tetsuya Kawada (OP)
Yoshito Takemoto (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Yukihiro Masumoto (Graphinica)
Yukiko Kasajima (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.)
Production Advancement:
Akira Hiroshima (ep 10)
Chikara Toda (ep 2)
Kazuki Enami (OP; ep 1)
Kazuki Yokouchi (eps 5, 7, 11-12)
Masaaki Higuchi (ep 4)
Masae Sano (eps 5, 12)
Shoji Hamabata (ep 6)
Takazumi Shimizu (OP; eps 9, 12)
Takeru Aso (eps 3, 8)
Tatsuya Nishiyama (ep 8)
Yuusuke Iida (ep 10)
Production Advancement Assistant: Takazumi Shimizu (ep 1)
Production manager: Takahisa Ishida
Production Supervision:
Daiki Taura
Yuzuru Yoshizaki
Program Publicity: Hitomi Kageyama (TV Tokyo)
Publicity Producer:
Masaomi Kimura
Tomoko Hazuma
Recording Adjustment: Yō Yamada
Recording Assistant: Saho Kawamura
Setting Production: Hinata Yamamura
Sound Effects: Eiko Morikawa
Sound Production Manager: Rie Takamiyagi
Special Effects: Satomi Kazawa
Storyboard Assistance:
Emi Honda (ep 12)
Sonomi Sugimura (ep 12)
Supervising Producer: Hiroaki Takeuchi
Theme Song Performance: Kiyono Yasuno (Insert Song)
Title Logo Design: Shingo Mogi
Video Editing: Koji Nakamura
Video Editing Assistant: Kuniyuki Ōnishi
Airi Eino as Airi Hayashida
Kaya Okuno as Kaya Kikuma
Mayu Yoshioka as Mayu Shimada
Minami Tanaka as Minami Katayama
Miyu Takagi as Miyu Okamoto
Nanami Yamashita as Nanami Hisami
Yoshino Aoyama as Yoshino Nanase

Emiri Katō as Mai Kondō
Kaori Fukuhara as Nanoka Aizawa
Kiyono Yasuno as Tina Kobayakawa
Minami Tsuda as Megumi Yoshikawa
Noriko Hidaka as Junko Tange
Nozomi Yamamoto as Moka Suzuki
Satomi Akesaka as Reina Suzuki
Shintarō Asanuma as Kōhei Matsuda
Yuka Ōtsubo as Shiho Iwasaki

Haruka Tomatsu as Karina
Hiro Shimono as Kuniyoshi Ōta
Kana Hanazawa as Anna
Kenichi Suzumura as Tasuku Hayasaka
Kenta Matsumoto as Director Suzuki
Miki Itou as Airi's Mother
Noriko Suzuki as Isokawa
Ryusei Nakao as Sudō
Sayuri Sadaoka as Mayu's Grandmother
Sumi Shimamoto as Mayu's Mother
Tomomichi Nishimura as Mayu's Grandfather
Japanese companies
Animation Assistance:
Chaos Project (ep 11)
Studio Cosmo (ep 9)
Animation Production:
Ordet
Tatsunoko Production
Key Animation:
AI (eps 3, 8)
Anihouse Sun (eps 3, 6, 8)
Chaos Project (ep 5)
Jumondo (ep 1)
Studio Wanpack (eps 3, 8)
Key Animation Assistance:
Chaos Project (ep 12)
Shinryū (ep 12)
Music Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: DIVE II Entertainment
Production Assistance:
Gonzo (eps 3, 6, 8)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 2)
Millepensee (ep 10)
Studio Fantasia (ep 4)
Publicity:
10GAUGE
Slow Curve
Recording Studio: Studio Gong
Sound Production: Rakuonsha
English staff
English companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Aniplus-Asia
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology