Servant × Service (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ adapted from Servant × Service (manga) ]

Alternative title:
サーバント×サービス (Japanese)
Themes: Public servants
Plot Summary: Lucy's parents had a very hard time picking a single name for her when she was born. Because of their indecisiveness, they decided to give her over a dozen different names. And it was legally approved by a civil servant no less. At an adult age, Lucy manages to land a job at the same public service office. But her reason is to seek revenge against the person who legalized her ridiculously long name. Being a civil servant is not an easy job due to dealing with many angry citizens, facing different challenges, and having to put up with wacky co-workers each day. However, Lucy is determined to do whatever it will take to get her revenge.
User Ratings: 347 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 18 votes (sub:16, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 95 votes (sub:90, dub:1, raw:1, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Very good: 105 votes (sub:97, dub:1, others:7
5 Spanish subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 80 votes (sub:75, ?:1, others:4
1 French subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 29 votes (sub:28, ?:1)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Not really good: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 545 users, rank: #1622 (of 5998)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.726 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.4887, rank: #845 (of 5995)
Weighted mean: 7.667 (Very good−), rank: #813 (of 5995) (seen all: 7.80 / seen some: 6.52 / won't finish: 3.67)
Bayesian estimate: 7.663 (Very good−), rank: #619 (of 4547)
Episode titles: We have 14
Vintage: 2013-07-04
Opening Theme:
"May I Help You? (めいあいへるぷゆー?)" by Ai Kayano & Mai Nakahara & Aki Toyosaki
Ending Theme:
#1: "Hachimitsu Doki (ハチミツ時間(どき);Honey Time)" by Ai Kayano (eps 1-4)
#2: "Hachimitsu Doki (ハチミツ時間(どき);Honey Time)" by Mai Nakahara (eps 5-8)
#3: "Hachimitsu Doki (ハチミツ時間(どき);Honey Time)" by Aki Toyosaki (eps 9-)
Review:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Servant × Service - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2014-05-27 (from $59.98)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yasutaka Yamamoto
Series Composition: Kento Shimoyama
Script: Kento Shimoyama (eps 1-13)
Storyboard:
Hiroshi Aoyama (eps 5, 13)
Minoru Ohara (eps 3, 8, 10)
Noriyuki Abe (ep 13)
Osamu Tadokoro (eps 6, 11)
Riori Yamamoto (eps 7, 12)
Ryou Watanabe (ep 5)
Tadahito Matsubayashi (ep 2)
Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (ep 4)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 1)
Yukio Nishimoto (ep 9)
Yumi Kamakura (ED)
Episode Director:
Daisuke Kusakari (KJP; eps 6, 10)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 8)
Kazuma Satō (ep 11)
Makoto Katō (eps 7, 12)
Matsuo Asami (eps 5, 13)
Mitsuharu Yoshida (ep 9)
Tadahito Matsubayashi (ep 2)
Takahiro Majima (ep 3)
Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (ep 4)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 1)
Unit Director:
Kazumasa Ikeda (OP)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (animation; OP)
Yumi Kamakura (ED)
Music: monaca
Original creator: Karino Takatsu
Character Design: Terumi Nishii
Art Director:
Shinji Honda (OP)
Yukihiro Shibutani
Chief Animation Director:
Marie Ino (eps 7, 9-11)
Nia Tsuchida (ep 10)
Terumi Nishii
Animation Director:
Aiko Sonobe (eps 4, 8, 13)
Etsushi Mori (ep 10)
Hideyuki Arao (ep 11)
Kazue Tamari (ep 9)
Madoka Ozawa (ep 7)
Marie Ino (eps 2, 13)
Marina Sato (ep 3)
Masaaki Yamano (eps 5, 12-13)
Motohide Nishimura (eps 4, 8)
Nia Tsuchida (eps 4, 7, 13)
Noriko Ogura (eps 6, 10)
Noritomo Hattori (ep 4)
Terumi Nishii (OP; ED; ep 1)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 6, 10)
Yoshiaki Yanagida (ep 9)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (eps 5, 12)
Yumi Kobayashi (eps 2, 8, 13)
Yurie Kuniyuki (ep 3)
Sound Director: Akiko Fujita
2nd Key Animation:
Aiko Sonobe (ep 9)
Aki Nakagawa (eps 2, 4, 7)
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 8, 13)
Ako Kagiyama (eps 6, 10)
Aya Yoshioka (ep 10)
Ayaka Yakaku (eps 6, 10)
Ayako Satou (eps 1, 12-13)
Ayako Takarada (ep 12)
Azusa Yada (ep 9)
Chie Ōtsuki (ep 8)
Chie Tanaka (eps 7-8, 12-13)
Emi Honda (ep 7)
Emi Tezuka (ep 7)
Emi Udagawa (eps 2, 5)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 6)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 10)
Hideaki Yokoi (ep 8)
Hiroko Seigan (ep 7)
Homura Muraki (ep 8)
Kanako Abe (ep 13)
Kanako Ueda (eps 8, 11)
Kaori Itou (eps 2, 7)
Kaori Kishi (eps 5, 8, 13)
Kaori Yūma (ep 9)
Keisuke Furuichi (eps 4, 7)
Kiyomi Yamashita (eps 7, 10)
Mae Shimada (ep 7)
Mahora Muraki (eps 2, 5, 7, 13)
Manami Ito (ep 13)
Marie Ino (ep 8)
Masaaki Yamano (eps 8, 13)
Masami Yamashita (eps 4, 7-8)
Miharu Nagano (OP; ep 8)
Miho Sekimoto (ep 10)
Mina Ozawa (ep 11)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 5)
Mitsue Mori (ep 8)
Mitsuko Baba (ep 2)
Mutsumi Omote (eps 2, 4, 8, 12)
Naomi Sagara (ep 9)
Naru Homura (ep 7)
Natsuko Ube (ep 9)
Nia Tsuchida (eps 8, 13)
Ryūta Ura (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 11, 13
)

Saori Nakashiki (eps 4, 7)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 8)
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 10)
Sōichi Honda (ep 8)
Taeko Oda (ep 10)
Takehiko Kageyama (eps 4, 8)
Takeshi Honda (ep 7)
Takuya Maeda (eps 5, 13)
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 11)
Terumi Yamada (ep 9)
Tomoko Shimizu (ep 13)
Tomoko Sudo (ep 13)
Wakana Murakami (ep 8)
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 8)
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 7, 12)
Yuki Miyamoto (ep 9)
Yūki Morishita (eps 4, 7, 11)
Yuko Fuji (eps 4-5)
Yūsuke Kawabe (eps 2, 5)
Yuu Takahashi (ep 4)
Animation Photography: Takeshi Hirooka (Nexus; OP)
Animation producer: Mamoru Igarashi
Assistant Animation Director:
Aiko Sonobe (ep 1)
Akio Kitahara (ep 11)
Jun Yamazaki (ep 11)
Mina Ozawa (ep 11)
Mitsuko Baba (ep 1)
Nia Tsuchida (ep 12)
Tetsuya Sato (ep 11)
Yukiko Okada (ep 11)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Marie Ino (ep 8)
Masaaki Yamano (ep 8)
Nia Tsuchida (ep 8)
Assistant Episode Director: Osamu Sekita (ep 10)
Background Art:
Akika Kashiwamura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Aya Iimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Bo Ra Jeong (Studio Forest)
Chan Woo Woo (Studio Forest)
Emiko Koizumi (Atelier Buuka)
Erika Hara (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Fumie Nuibe
Hiroyuki Hasegawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Hiroyuki Ito (Studio 4°C)
Hiroyuki Nemoto (Art Team Convoy)
Hye Jin Noh (Studio Beam)
Jung Ho Seo (Studio Beam)
Junki Taniguchi (Art Team Convoy)
Kaori Shishiba (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Kimiko Kubo (Art Team Convoy)
Kyoko Shibuya
Marefumi Niibayashi (Studio 4°C)
Masaru Sato (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Masaru Sotoya
Nobuhiro Otsuka
Rina Yonezu (Studio Forest)
Sachi Ishida (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Samuel David King (Studio Forest)
Se Jun Yun (Studio Forest)
Shiho Yanase (Atelier Buuka)
Shoji Yamamoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Sin Young Jo (Studio Forest)
So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest)
Sumiko Kitazawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Taiichi Shishido (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Takako Saito (Studio Forest)
Takayoshi Fukushima (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Takuya Iida (Atelier Buuka)
Tomoko Momose (Atelier Buuka)
Toshiyuki Sakae (Art Team Convoy)
Tsutomu Uchida (Kusanagi)
Yôji Nakaza (Kusanagi)
Yuichiro Nakajima (Atelier Buuka)
Yusuke Yanagisawa (Studio 4°C)
Yuuki Oyamada (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Color Check Assistance:
Kanako Hayashi
Yoriko Matsumori
Color design: Izumi Sakamoto
Editing Assistant: Yukino Shimoda
Finish Animation:
Asami Saito (Artland)
Daisuke Yoshizawa (Dream Force)
Maki Saitou (Dream Force)
Yoriko Matsumori (Artland)
In-Between Animation:
Akihiro Nagae (A-1 Pictures)
Akiko Hasegawa (White Fox)
Chiaki Shibata (White Fox)
Chizuru Muramatsu (A-1 Pictures)
Chuji Masuda (Diomedea)
Haruna Yamanaka (A-1 Pictures)
Haruyoshi Nomura (Diomedea)
Hiroyuki Takashima (White Fox)
Izumi Hara (White Fox)
Jun'ichi Saitō (Artland)
Keita Fukuda (Diomedea)
Kimiko Hoshi
Kyoko Kawada (Artland)
Mai Sasaki (White Fox)
Maika Ito (Diomedea)
Maki Todaka (A-1 Pictures)
Masahiro Noji (White Fox)
Masahiro Tokumaru (White Fox)
Megumi Masaoka (A-1 Pictures)
Miku Hirasawa (White Fox)
Minami Murayama (A-1 Pictures)
Miyuki Yano
Murasaki Nakayama (Diomedea)
Rina Iwamoto (A-1 Pictures)
Saori Yonezawa (A-1 Pictures)
Satomi Tabuchi (A-1 Pictures)
Sayuka Watari (A-1 Pictures)
Takayuki Kikuchi (A-1 Pictures)
Tomohisa Onoue (White Fox)
Yoko Uchida (Artland)
Yu Matsuo (Artland)
Yukiko Okada (Artland)
Yuri Arima (A-1 Pictures)
Yūtarō Takehashi (Artland)
Key Animation:
Ai Yonemitsu (Asia-do; eps 5, 9)
Aiko Sonobe (ep 1)
Akane Ogawa (ep 3)
Aki Nakagawa (ep 5)
Akihisa Akuzawa (eps 4, 8)
Akiko Sugizono (ep 2)
Akio Kitahara (ep 11)
Akira Tabata (ep 2)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 10)
Anzu Katsuragi (ep 13)
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 11)
Asami Nakatani (ep 3)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 7)
Atsushi Yamamoto (ep 7)
Ayako Takarada (ep 7)
Ayu Tanaka (ep 3)
Ayumi Ono (ep 3)
Chie Nishizawa (ep 2)
Daisuke Kusakari (ep 6)
Eikō Aoyagi (ep 11)
Eiko Yabuki (eps 4, 8)
Emiko Endo (ep 9)
Emiko Niiyama (ep 9)
Eri Yamazaki (ep 1)
Etsushi Mori (ep 6)
Fumiko Kon (ep 13)
Gou Suzuki (ED)
Hanae Uraoka (eps 7, 12)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 11)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 7)
Hideyuki Arao (ep 11)
Hikaru Kodama (ep 13)
Hikaru Takanashi (ep 12)
Hirokazu Ishino (eps 4, 8)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 12)
Hiromasa Katō (ep 3)
Hiromi Kawamoto (eps 4-5, 8)
Hiromi Nanbe (ep 13)
Hiroshi Tanabe (OP; ep 8)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 4)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 5)
Hiroshi Yamashita (ep 7)
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 10)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 12)
Hisaya Kuwabara (ep 5)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 2)
Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 2, 12)
Ikue Yoshima (ep 11)
Iori Nonoshita (ep 2)
Isao Nanba (Asia-do; eps 5, 9)
Izumi Yamanaka (ep 11)
Jouji Shinomi (ep 8)
Kanae Hatakeyama (ep 3)
Kanako Inoue (ep 13)
Kanako Tsuji (ep 9)
Kanako Ueda (ED; eps 1, 13)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 13)
Kaoru Takeda (ep 13)
Katsushi Suzuki (eps 6, 10)
Kayo Daibou (ep 7)
Kazue Tamari (Asia-do; ep 5)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (eps 4, 7, 10)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 7)
Keiko Fukumoto (ep 13)
Keiko Ijima (ED)
Kenji Shinomi (ep 12)
Kenta Taniguchi (eps 4, 8, 13)
Kento Takatomo (ep 9)
Koichi Takai (eps 6, 10)
Koiko Minamihara (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Koji Heima (ep 10)
Koji Kikukawa (ep 11)
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 3)
Kyōsuke Maeda (ep 3)
Mai Otsuka (OP)
Maki Murakami (ep 12)
Maki Sawai (ep 11)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 12)
Marie Ino (eps 1-2)
Masaaki Yamano (OP; ep 1)
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 7)
Masashi Ōhashi (ep 9)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 10)
Masumi Hōjō (ep 3)
Masumi Hoshino (ep 5)
Mayumi Kowada (ep 2)
Mayumi Kusunoki (ep 9)
Michiko Takahashi (ep 7)
Mie Ōishi (ep 4)
Mihoko Ōkawa (ep 13)
Miki Konno (ep 3)
Miki Sakaibara (ep 7)
Mikihiko Ando (eps 6, 10)
Mina Itou (ep 5)
Mina Ozawa (OP; ep 4)
Mitsuharu Yoshida (ep 9)
Mitsuko Baba (eps 1, 6, 8)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 7)
Miyoko Kawamoto (ep 3)
Miyoko Yanagino (ep 9)
Miyuki Koga (ep 6)
Mua Tsukino (eps 4, 8, 13)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 13)
Nao Takano (ep 3)
Naoki Shimizu (ep 6)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 11)
Natsumi Ishizaki (ep 7)
Noriko Ogura (ep 6)
Osamu Kurosawa (eps 10, 13)
Rie Arakawa (ep 11)
Ryo Tanaka (ep 9)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 12)
Ryou Kodama (ep 5)
Ryūta Ura (ep 8)
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (ep 12)
Saori Nakashiki (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11, 13
)

Satoshi Harayama (ep 2)
Sayaka Tokunaga (ep 3)
Shinya Yamamoto (eps 5, 13)
Shiori Hosaka (ep 4)
Shō Asakawa (ep 3)
Shogo Morishita (eps 5, 12)
Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 3)
Shūjirō Ami (ep 5)
Shunpei Mochizuki (ep 3)
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 5, 13)
Sinomin (ep 9)
Tadashi Shida (ep 6)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 6, 10)
Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 4)
Takao Ozone (ep 7)
Takato Fukuyama (ep 13)
Takeshi Honda (eps 11, 13)
Takumi Nishiwaki (ep 2)
Takuya Kawai (eps 2, 7)
Tamako Horiuchi (ep 9)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 9)
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 13)
Teruko Kato (ep 9)
Tetsuya Sato (ep 5)
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 6, 10)
Tomomi Kawazuma (ED)
Tomomi Shimazaki (ep 7)
Tomonori Ebisawa (ep 9)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 5, 13)
Toshihide Masudate (ep 10)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 6)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 4)
Yasushi Shingou (ep 6)
Yoshiaki Tomita (ep 5)
Yoshie Matsumoto (eps 8, 13)
Yoshihiro Tanaka (ep 9)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (eps 4, 8)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 10)
Yū Araki (ep 12)
Yu Kurihara (ep 7)
Yuichiro Mizutani (ep 3)
Yuji Hosogoe (OP)
Yuki Ieda (ep 12)
Yuki Kawamura (ep 12)
Yuki Miyamoto (Asia-do; ep 5)
Yūki Morishita (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 12-13
)

Yukiko Nagao (ep 7)
Yukinori Kawamura (ep 12)
Yukitaka Kimura (ep 2)
Yuko Fujii (ep 12)
Yuko Ikuno (ep 9)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 4)
Yumi Kobayashi (ep 1)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yusuke Adachi (ep 5)
Yūta Masaki (ep 11)
Yuta Tsuchiya (OP)
Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 7)
Yuu Takahashi (ep 4)
Yuuichi Nakajima (ep 9)
Logo Design: Ai Nonaka
Magical Flowers Design: Shingo Adachi (OP)
Photography:
Hajime Yamazaki (OP)
Mutsumi Usuda (Nexus)
Shō Matsumoto (Nexus)
Shōhei Ogawa (Nexus)
Takahiro Kita (Nexus)
Takeshi Hirooka (Nexus)
Yuri Kawada (Nexus)
Photography Assistant:
Masahiro Katô (Asura Film)
Ryo Hiratsuka (Asura Film)
Plain Clothes Design: Aki Nakagawa (ep 7)
Plain Clothes Design Assistance: Tomomi Kawazuma (ep 5)
Planning Assistant:
Madoka Motoki
Takeshi Ochi
Production Advancement:
Chie Fukuoka (ep 7)
Harumitsu Maeda (eps 4, 8, 13)
Hiroko Fukuda (eps 6, 10)
Hironobu Tokai (OP)
Hirotoshi Shinoda (ep 9)
Keisuke Nakamura (ep 2)
Kenta Suzuki (ep 11)
Masazumi Watanabe (OP)
Miki Shinbo (OP)
Nao Iwadate (eps 1, 13)
Tomonari Maekawa (ep 5)
Tomoyasu Shirasaki (ep 12)
Yusuke Abe (ep 3)
Yusuke Minamibayashi (ep 1)
Production Business:
Rie Tsuboi
Yoshiko Kitamura
Production Business Manager:
Keiko Ishikawa
Masayuki Sato
Production Desk: Keisuke Tateishi
Production Supervision:
Maika Mikami
Shinsuke Nomura
Publicity Assistance: Tomoyuki Saito
Publicity Producer: Haruka Soya
Recording Adjustment: Shuuji Imai
Recording Assistant: Saki Suishi
Sales Planning: Shino Yasuda
Setting Production: Asami Watanabe
Sound Effects: Hiroki Nozaki
Sound Production Manager: Yuusuke Watanabe
Supervision: Naho Akagi
System Management: Masayoshi Yoshioka
Theme Song Arrangement: Keiichi Okabe (MONACA; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Hidekazu Tanaka (MONACA; OP)
Keiichi Okabe (MONACA; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Junko Tsuji (ED)
Saori Kodama (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Ai Kayano (OP; ED)
Aki Toyosaki (OP; ED)
Mai Nakahara (OP; ED)
Ai Kayano as Lucy Yamagami
Mai Nakahara as Saya Miyoshi
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Yutaka Hasebe

Aki Toyosaki as Megumi Chihaya
Mikako Takahashi as Tanaka-san
Rikiya Koyama as Kenzō Momoi
Rina Hidaka as Kanon Momoi
Rumi Ookubo as Tōko Ichimiya
Takahiro Sakurai as Taishi Ichimiya
Tetsuya Kakihara as Jōji Tanaka

Akira Ishida as Lucy's Father(ep 1)
Ami Nanase as Mother(ep 3)
Arisa Nishiguchi as Customer(ep 1)
Asami Yano as Customer A(ep 11)
Chiaki Mori as
Customer(ep 8)
Staff Member(ep 2)
Chihiro Takada as Child(ep 3)
Daisuke Namikawa as Staff Member(ep 1)
Fumiko Orikasa as Lucy's Mother(eps 1, 6)
Katsuhiro Tokuishi as Male Student(ep 6)
Kei Shindou as Jōji Tanaka(Young; ep 9)
Kujira as
Clerk(ep 3)
Customer(ep 1)
Game Voice(ep 11)
Kunihiko Yasui as Superior(ep 1)
Manami Tanaka as Customer(ep 1)
Masamichi Kitada as Male Staff
Naomi Ōzora as Seller Girl(ep 11)
Ridō Kitada as
Customer(ep 1)
Public Relations Department Member(ep 8)
Staff Member(eps 2-3)
Ryou Hirohashi as Daisy(ep 8)
Sōma Saitō as Customer B(ep 11)
Takaaki Uchino as Customer(ep 1)
Yu Kobayashi as Kaoru Hasebe(eps 5, 9)
Yuka Maruyama as Customer(ep 1)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: A-1 Pictures
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Key Animation:
Asia-Do (ep 5)
KJP (ep 10)
PTC Magic (ep 11)
Studio Wanpack (ep 5)
UEC (ep 11)
Music Production: Aniplex
Photography: Nexus
Photography Assistance: Asura Film
Production Assistance:
Artland (ep 11)
Asia-Do (ep 9)
Diomedea (ep 3)
Dream Force (eps 6, 10)
Recording Studio: Three S Studio
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Video Editing Studio: Sony PCL Kōenji Studio
English staff
English companies
(none)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim.tv
French cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology