My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
My youth romantic comedy is wrong as I expected.
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru. (Japanese)
やはり俺の青春ラブコメはまちがっている。 (Japanese)
果然我的青春戀愛喜劇搞錯了。 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Hachiman Hikigaya is an antisocial high school student with no friends or girlfriend and as a result has a distorted view on life. When he sees his classmates talking excitedly about their adolescent lives, he mutters, "They're a bunch of liars." When he is asked about his future dreams, he responds, "Not working." A teacher gets Hachiman to join the volunteer "service club," which happens to have the school's prettiest girl - Yukino Yukinoshita. 
User Ratings: 818 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 65 votes (sub:60, dub:1, raw:1, ?:1, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 195 votes (sub:186, dub:2, others:7
5 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Very good: 292 votes (sub:264, dub:9, raw:5, ?:3, others:11
6 Spanish subtitled
3 Russian subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Turkish subtitled
)
 Good: 159 votes (sub:148, dub:4, raw:2, others:5
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
)
 Decent: 66 votes (sub:64, dub:1, raw:1)
 So-so: 21 votes (sub:20, dub:1)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:8, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Weak: 9 votes (sub:7, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 1279 users, rank: #841 (of 6084)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.850 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.3553, rank: #689 (of 6076)
Weighted mean: 7.754 (Very good−), rank: #707 (of 6076) (seen all: 7.81 / seen some: 7.47 / won't finish: 4.59)
Bayesian estimate: 7.751 (Very good−), rank: #517 (of 4580)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage:
2013-04-04
2014-07-09 (Animax Asia)
Opening Theme:
"Yukitoki" by Nagi Yanagi
Ending Theme:
#1: "Hello Alone" by Saori Hayami & Nao Tōyama (eps 1-4,6-13)
#2: "Hello Alone" (Yui Ballade) by Nao Tōyama (ep 5)
Insert song:
"Bitter Bitter Sweet" by Saori Hayami and Nao Tōyama (ep 12)
Trivia: We have 3
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2014-07-22 (from $19.99)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Ai Yoshimura
Series Composition: Shôtarô Suga
Script:
Katsuhiko Takayama (eps 7-8, 11)
Shôtarô Suga (5 episodes
eps 4, 6, 9-10, 12
)

Touko Machida (eps 1-3, 5)
Wataru Watari (ep 13)
Storyboard:
Ai Yoshimura (OP; eps 1-2, 12)
Akira Takahashi (ED)
Hideaki Nakano (ep 8)
Hideya Takahashi (eps 4, 9, 13)
Isamu Imakake (eps 3, 10)
Koji Aritomi (ep 12)
Royden B (ep 6)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (ep 7)
Toshiharu Kudō (ep 11)
Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (ep 5)
Episode Director:
Ai Yoshimura (eps 1, 12)
Hideaki Nakano (ep 8)
Hideya Takahashi (eps 4, 9, 13)
Koji Aritomi (ep 2)
Noriyuki Nomata (ep 5)
Risako Yoshida (ep 10)
Shigehisa Iida (ep 3)
Shunsuke Ishikawa (ep 11)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Kurokawa (ep 6)
Unit Director:
Ai Yoshimura (OP)
Akira Takahashi (ED)
Original creator: Wataru Watari (light novel)
Original Character Design: Ponkan8
Character Design: Yuu Shindou
Art Director:
Shigemi Ikeda (Atelier Musa)
Chief Animation Director:
Keiya Nakano
Yuu Shindou
Animation Director:
Asami Watanabe (ep 6)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 11)
Hajime Yoshida (ep 5)
Hideyuki Motohashi (ep 10)
Hiromi Sakamoto (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 12-13
)

Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Ogura (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 7)
Iku Kataoka (ep 5)
Junko Matsushita (eps 8, 11, 13)
Kazuhiko Tamura (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Asaga (eps 9, 11)
Keiya Nakano (eps 1, 9, 12)
Kenji Shibata (eps 9, 12)
Manami Fukuyo (eps 4, 11, 13)
Masafumi Tamura (ep 3)
Masakazu Saito (ep 5)
Michinori Shiga (eps 8, 13)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 12)
Mitsuru Chiba (ep 12)
Miyuki Nakamura (ep 3)
Noriko Tsutsumiya (eps 6, 11)
Orie Tanaka (ep 9)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (ep 3)
Satomi Kurita (eps 4, 8, 12-13)
Shunji Murata (ep 13)
Shuuji Takahara (eps 12-13)
Tomoki Kōda (ep 8)
Toshiyuki Fujisawa (ep 7)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (eps 2, 7, 9, 13)
Yūri Ichinose (eps 8, 13)
Yuu Shindou (OP; ED; eps 1, 9, 12)
Art design:
Shigemi Ikeda (Atelier Musa)
Shuichi Okubo (Atelier Musa)
Sound Director: Satoshi Motoyama
Director of Photography: Hitoshi Tamura
Producer:
Junichiro Tanaka (TBS)
Kentarō Hattori (Geneon Universal Entertainment)
Kozue Kananiwa (MOVIC)
Tsukuru Maruyama (Marvelous AQL)

2nd Key Animation:
Aika Kawasaki (eps 1-2)
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 1)
Asami Shimizu (ep 12)
Atori Ozawa (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9-13
)

Chie Ōtsuki (eps 7-8, 11-13)
Chie Tanaka (ep 8)
Emi Nakai (ep 10)
Emi Nakamura (eps 1-2, 11, 13)
Harumi Takagi (ep 12)
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Ogura (ep 8)
Jun Maeda (eps 12-13)
Kanako Inoue (eps 9, 12-13)
Kayoko Efuku (ep 10)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 5)
Kazune Sugano (ep 7)
Kazune Suzuki (ep 10)
Keiko Ōta (ep 12)
Kota Takeuchi (ep 1)
Kozue Horauchi (ep 12)
Mika Hironaka (ep 12)
Natsuo Kawamura (eps 8, 11, 13)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (ep 3)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 3)
Rumi Abe (eps 10, 12)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 13)
Satomi Higuchi (ep 11)
Shiori Hosaka (ep 11)
Shouta Yoshida (eps 7-8)
Taidou Hanafusa (ep 13)
Takashi Kojima (ep 3)
Takushi Ueno (ep 13)
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 2)
Tomoka Mizusawa (eps 7, 12-13)
Tōru Akiba (ep 10)
Toshiharu Kudō (ep 12)
Yasuko Sakuma (ep 12)
Yoriko Gotō (ep 10)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 3)
Yuri Nakajima (eps 2, 13)
Yuuki Ikeda (ep 2)
Animation producer: Tsuyoshi Hirano
Art Board:
Hachidai Takayama (Atelier Musa)
Yukiko Maruyama (Atelier Musa)
Assistant producer:
Minako Aoki
Youhei Hayashi
Background Art:
Aiko Sakata (Tezuka Production)
Akina Sanjō (Ogura Kobo)
Akinori Matsuo (Atelier Musa)
Ami Takasusuki (Atelier Musa)
Azusa Kakoi
Bo Ra Jeong (Studio Forest)
Chan Woo Woo (Studio Forest)
Emi Kitahara (Studio Fuga)
Eri Sogoku (Atelier Musa)
Geki Katsumata (Cosmo Arts)
Guck Hyun Lee (DR Movie)
Han Mo Jo (Atelier Musa)
Hirofumi Sakagami
Hiromi Hiwatari (Cosmo Arts)
Hironori Ishikawa (Cosmo Arts)
Hisako Saitou (Studio Fuga)
Honami Arai
Hyong Jun Jang (Studio Forest)
Hyung Heon Jeong (Atelier Musa)
Ju Ha Kim (DR Movie)
Ju-Hee Lee (Atelier Musa)
Junko Shimada (Studio Fuga)
Kayoko Tomono (Atelier Musa)
Kazuhiro Arai (Studio Homare)
Keigo Yanagida (Atelier Musa)
Kim Hyun Jung (DR Movie)
Koji Nagasawa (Ogura Kobo)
Kunio Kaneshima (Cosmo Arts)
Kyoko Kitano (Cosmo Arts)
Mai Hamako (Atelier Musa)
Makiko Onaki
Masaki Kato (Atelier Musa)
Masami Ota (Atelier Musa)
Masami Saito (Tezuka Production)
Masato Shibata (Tezuka Production)
Mina Nakayama (Studio Fuga)
Mu Yeun Kim (DR Movie)
Nun Cheon (Atelier Musa)
Park Sun Hwan (DR Movie)
Rina Yonezu (Studio Forest)
Romed Irmler (Atelier Musa)
Sa Bi Kim (Atelier Musa)
Samuel David King (Studio Forest)
Se Jun Yun (Studio Forest)
Shin Watanabe (Studio Homare)
Shingo Yonekawa
Shizuko Kojima (Atelier Musa)
Shunsuke Sakai (Studio Homare)
Sin Young Jo (Studio Forest)
So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest)
Sumiko Aihara (Cosmo Arts)
Tae Gu Yun (Atelier Musa)
Takako Saito (Studio Forest)
Takanori Kajiwara
Tatsuo Ishii (Studio Homare)
Tatsuya Sasaki (Studio Fuga)
Teruko Takekoshi (Atelier Musa)
Tomomi Imaizumi (Tezuka Production)
Yasuomi Kishi
Yi Zheng (Tezuka Production)
Yoshimi Mineda (Atelier Musa)
Yoshio Harisaki (Studio Fuga)
Yuho Akagami (Studio Fuga)
Yuri Hamatani (Studio Homare)
Color design: Kunio Tsujita
Color Design Assistant: Yuki Akimoto
Color Scheme: Kunio Tsujita
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki
Editing Assistant: Yasutaka Ikeda
End Card Illustration: Yuri Nakajima (ep 1)
Ending Theme Production Manager: Naotaka Fujihira
Finish Animation:
Asami Maruyama
Erika Kiyono (Studio Road)
Haruna Sakaguchi (Studio Road)
Maina Wada (Studio Road)
Mayumi Yoshida (Studio Road)
Mika Yokoi (Studio Road)
Miki Tachibana
Shiho Sunohara (Studio Road)
Taeko Mizuno (Studio Road)
Yuuko Fukuda
In-Between Animation:
Akari Momose (C-Station)
Asuka Munetani (C-Station)
Atsumi Sakai (Brains Base)
Masayo Komata
Megumi Sugawa (C-Station)
Natsuo Kawamura (Brains Base)
Shiina Hiratsuka (C-Station)
Shiori Ebisutani (C-Station)
Shō Hamada (Brains Base)
Takahiro Nawa
Tomoyo Morita
Yoshiko Mikami (Brains Base)
Yuka Fujisawa (C-Station)
Yuka Mashimo (C-Station)
Yuri Nakajima (Brains Base)
Key Animation:
Ai Hirozane (eps 10, 12)
Aika Kawasaki (ep 4)
Aika Satō (ep 2)
Aki Yamauchi (ep 9)
Akihiro Ōtake (eps 2-4)
Akio Kitahara (eps 7, 11)
Akira Takahashi (ED)
Asami Shimizu (eps 1, 9)
Asami Watanabe (ep 6)
Asuka Mamezuka (ep 11)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 12)
Atsuko Morimoto (ep 6)
Ayako Satou (ep 5)
Ayumi Abe (ep 4)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (eps 1, 9)
Bomin Kim (eps 4, 11)
Dai Imaoka (OP)
Dai Nishino (ep 1)
Dana Shuhara (ep 4)
Eiji Fukuyama (ep 5)
Eiji Kaneda (ep 1)
Emi Nakamura (eps 7, 9-10, 12)
Eri Yūki (ep 6)
Fumihiko Fukazawa (OP)
Fumiko Kon (ep 7)
Fumino Fujii (eps 4, 11)
Fumiyo Kimura (eps 7, 11)
Hajime Yoshida (ep 5)
Hatsumi Takahashi (ep 5)
Hideo Maru (ep 3)
Hiromi Ariga (eps 1, 9)
Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 12)
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 8)
Hiroshi Ogawa (eps 5, 13)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 6)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 2)
Hiroyuki Ogura (ep 2)
Hisaya Kuwabara (Studio Gamei; ep 7)
Ikumi Saitou (ep 5)
Isamu Imakake (OP; eps 7-8, 10-12)
Jun Maeda (eps 4, 11)
Jun Shimada (ep 8)
Kanae Komatsu (ep 3)
Kanako Inoue (eps 3, 8)
Kanako Ono (ep 8)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 9)
Kaoru Takeda (ep 13)
Kaoru Yokota (eps 4, 12)
Katsushi Suzuki (ep 13)
Kayo Daibou (ep 4)
Kazuaki Gotan (ep 8)
Kazuhiko Abe (ep 3)
Kazune Sugano (eps 2, 13)
Kazune Suzuki (eps 10, 12)
Kazuyuki Asaga (ep 12)
Keiji Gotoh (ep 3)
Keiya Nakano (OP)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 4)
Kenichi Ohki (eps 8, 13)
Kentarou Matsumoto (ep 10)
Kiyomi Itakura (ep 8)
Kohei Yano (ep 8)
Kota Takeuchi (ep 3)
Kozue Horauchi (eps 2, 11)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 7)
Kumiko Kawashima (eps 3-4)
Maho Yoshikawa (ep 10)
Mai Kuwabara (eps 1, 9, 11)
Mai Ogawa (eps 4, 11)
Maki Ando (ep 3)
Makiko Uemura (ep 9)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 4, 8)
Masahisa Koyata (ep 2)
Masashi Sato (ep 5)
Masato Kato (ep 2)
Masato Okada (ep 7)
Michifumi Okuno (ep 9)
Miho Imoto (ep 6)
Miho Sekimoto (eps 2, 9)
Mika Hironaka (ep 10)
Mika Saitou (OP; ep 13)
Miki Takemoto (ep 8)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 7)
Misao Abe (ep 4)
Miyuki Kobayashi (eps 8, 11, 13)
Motoi Nakamura (ep 13)
Mua Tsukino (eps 2, 8, 13)
Nahoko Yamaoka (ep 6)
Naoki Hiramura (eps 5, 7, 11)
Naoko Hayashi (eps 4, 11)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 3)
Naoko Yamamoto (eps 4, 11)
Narumi Takahashi (ep 2)
Natsuo Kawamura (eps 1, 4)
Nobuhiko Kawakami (eps 2, 7, 12)
Nobuto Miki (eps 9, 12)
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (ep 9)
Noriko Tsutsumiya (eps 6, 11)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (eps 2, 8, 13)
Orie Tanaka (OP)
Reiko Fujita (ep 3)
Rie Maehara (ep 4)
Rie Nakanishi (ep 3)
Rina Sugimoto (eps 8, 13)
Ritsuko Kondo (ep 6)
Ryo Tanaka (eps 1-2, 7, 13)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 4, 6, 11)
Ryū Nakayama (ep 13)
Saburo Takada (ep 5)
Sadao Ōshima (ep 4)
Satomi Kitahara (ep 1)
Satomi Kurita (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Sayoko Murai (eps 2, 7, 11)
Senzō Shima (ep 5)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 8, 13)
Shinichi Toda (ep 8)
Shiori Ebisutani (ep 6)
Shiori Hirakawa (eps 2, 8, 13)
Shoji Matsumoto (eps 3, 9)
Shōko Yasuda (eps 2, 13)
Shōsuke Ishibashi (ep 1)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 13)
Shūhei Tsukakoshi (ep 6)
Shunsuke Imanaka (ep 7)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 7)
Sōta Suwa (ep 8)
Sun Hyun Hong (eps 2, 8, 13)
Takao Imae (ep 3)
Takao Sano (OP)
Takashi Iwao (ep 6)
Takashi Kojima (OP)
Takashi Tsuda (ep 5)
Takato Fukuyama (eps 2, 13)
Takatoshi Honda (ep 10)
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 3)
Takeshi Miyamoto (eps 7, 11)
Tatsuya Oka (ep 10)
Tatsuya Urano (eps 7, 13)
Terumi Muto (eps 4, 11)
Tomoaki Chishima (eps 8, 13)
Tomoka Mizusawa (ep 11)
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 4)
Tomoki Kōda (eps 12-13)
Tomomi Umino (eps 2, 4)
Tomoya Kai (Studio Gamei; ep 7)
Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (ep 5)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 9)
Toshiharu Kudō (eps 1-2)
Toshiko Inada (ep 5)
Toyohiro Okada (ep 3)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (ep 5)
Tsutomu Shibuya (ep 5)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (eps 7, 12)
Wataru Abe (ep 3)
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 9)
Xiang Chun Zhao (ep 7)
Yasuhiro Kajino (eps 10, 12)
Yasuko Sakuma (ep 10)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 9)
Yoshifumi Terai (OP; ep 12)
Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 3)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 6)
Yoshiki Hirakawa (eps 2, 8, 13)
Yuichi Hirano (ep 5)
Yuichiro Yamada (eps 2, 8)
Yuina Ishitomi (ep 6)
Yūji Nakano (ep 8)
Yuki Koike (OP; ep 12)
Yuki Morikawa (OP)
Yuki Nakajima (ep 8)
Yukiyo Komito (ep 3)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 3)
Yūri Ichinose (eps 1, 9, 12)
Yuri Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Yūta Yamashita (ep 8)
Yuu Takahashi (ep 9)
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 12)
Yuusuke Noma (eps 11, 13)
Yuuta Takanami (ep 2)
Monitor Design: Aya Kubota (Graphinica)
Music producer: Jun Nishimura
Original Work Assistance:
Atsushi Nomura (Shogakukan GaGaGa Bunko Editorial Dept.)
Hiroki Hoshino (Shogakukan GaGaGa Bunko Editorial Dept.)
Photography:
Bu Chul Kim (Graphinica)
Harutsugu Ishiguro (Graphinica)
Hiromi Uchibayashi (Graphinica)
Hisayoshi Yamamoto (Graphinica)
Hyo Gyu Park (Graphinica)
Hyo Mok Yang (Graphinica)
Kouji Hayashi (Graphinica)
Su Hyun Lee (Graphinica)
Su Jung Hyun (Graphinica)
Takao Saito (Graphinica)
Tetsuya Kawada (Graphinica)
Yōsuke Minezaki (Graphinica)
Yuichiro Tozawa (Graphinica)
Photography Assistant: Kenichi Ikeda
Production Advancement:
Akiko Ozawa (eps 1, 9)
Hiroaki Arai (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Seki (eps 2, 8, 13)
Ryōsuke Ugajin (ep 6)
Ryutaro Ochiai (ep 3)
Sota Itani (eps 7, 12)
Sota Sato (ep 3)
Terunori Teraya (ep 5)
Yu Kagayama (eps 4, 11)
Production Business:
Misako Tanimoto
Yuriko Matsuo
Production Desk: Teruko Utsumi
Prop Design: Satomi Higuchi
Publicity Producer:
Katsuya Ōta
Tomoko Hasegawa
Recording Adjustment: Hiroyuki Suzuki
Recording Assistant: Nozomi Mashita
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano
Sound Production Manager: Shinpei Yamashita
Special Effects: Aya Kubota (Graphinica)
Theme Song Performance:
Nagi Yanagi (OP)
Nao Tōyama (ED)
Saori Hayami (ED)
Web Production: Akiko Noguchi
Nao Tōyama as Yui Yuigahama
Saori Hayami as Yukino Yukinoshita
Takuya Eguchi as Hachiman Hikigaya

Ami Koshimizu as Saki Kawasaki(eps 5, 10, 13)
Aoi Yūki as Komachi Hikigaya(eps 4-10, 12)
Chado Horii as Kakeru Tobe(9 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-10, 12-13
)
Mai Nakahara as Haruno Yukinoshita(eps 6, 8-12)
Marina Inoue as Yumiko Miura(8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-8, 10, 12-13
)
Mikako Komatsu as Saika Totsuka(8 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13
)
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Yoshiteru Zaimokuza(5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 12-13
)
Nozomi Sasaki as Hina Ebina(7 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10-13
)
Ryoka Yuzuki as Shizuka Hiratsuka(11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-13
)
Takashi Kondo as Hayato Hayama(10 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 10-13
)

Ayumu Murase as Taishi Kawasaki(ep 5)
Azumi Asakura as Meguri Shiromeguri(eps 10-13)
Erii Yamazaki as Hitomi(eps 7-8)
Genki Muro as Committee member(ep 11)
Haruka Shiraishi as Mori-chan(eps 7-8)
Ibuki Kido as Yuka(eps 7-8)
Makoto Furukawa as
Male student(eps 1-2, 4)
Red team male(ep 13)
Room leader(ep 10)
Megu Sakuragawa as
Female student(eps 1-4)
Kamakura(eps 5, 9)
Publicist female(ep 11)
Store clerk(ep 6)
Yokko(eps 7-8)
Yukko(eps 10, 12)
Miki Inoue as
Female student(eps 1, 4)
Grade schooler(ep 5)
Haruka(eps 10, 12)
Minako Kotobuki as Minami Sagami(eps 9-12)
Minoru Shiraishi as Ōoka(eps 2, 4, 11-13)
Saori Ōnishi as
Female student(ep 1)
Volunteer control(ep 10)
Sōma Saitō as
Publicist male(eps 10-11)
White team male(ep 13)
Sumire Morohoshi as Rumi Tsurumi(eps 7-8)
Takehiro Hasu as
Food stall owner(ep 9)
Teacher(ep 7)
Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Atsugi(eps 3, 5)
Yamato(eps 2, 4, 12-13)
Japanese companies
3D Layout: Octigraphica
Animation Production: Brains Base
Animation Production Assistance:
C-Station (ep 6)
JIN (ep 5)
Broadcaster:
BS-TBS
TBS
Editing Assistance: Seki Editing Studio
Key Animation: Studio Gamei (ep 7)
Monitor Design: Graphinica
Offline Editing: Brains Base
Online Editing: Q-Tec
Photography: Graphinica
Recording Studio: Delphi Sound
Sound Production: Delphi Sound
special effects: Graphinica
English staff
English companies
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Distributor: Section23 Films
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia & New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
The Anime Network
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology