Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
[ sequel of Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) ]

Alternative title:
Bluer Than Indigo ~Fate~
藍より青し ~縁~ (Japanese)
青出於藍-緣 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Two years after reuniting with Aoi, Kaoru and gang are still up to their normal habits. Kaoru is now in grad school and the tenants are being as rowdy as ever.
User Ratings: 1666 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 125 votes (sub:85, dub:36, raw:1, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 German subtitled
)
 Excellent: 266 votes (sub:177, dub:79, raw:3, ?:1, edit.dub:1, others:5
2 Russian subtitled
2 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Very good: 416 votes (sub:297, dub:103, raw:3, edit.dub:2, ?:1, others:10
7 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 438 votes (sub:323, dub:103, raw:3, ?:1, others:8
6 Spanish subtitled
1 Catalan dubbed
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Decent: 236 votes (sub:195, dub:32, ?:3, raw:2, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 German subtitled
)
 So-so: 100 votes (sub:76, dub:20, raw:2, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 30 votes (sub:24, dub:5, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Weak: 31 votes (sub:20, dub:8, raw:2, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Bad: 16 votes (sub:11, dub:5)
 Awful: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:2, others:1
1 Spanish edited dub
)
Seen in part or in whole by 3481 users, rank: #254 (of 5921)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.325 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.654, rank: #1546 (of 5914)
Weighted mean: 7.173 (Good+), rank: #1716 (of 5914) (seen all: 7.25 / seen some: 6.44 / won't finish: 4.39)
Bayesian estimate: 7.176 (Good+), rank: #1536 (of 4463)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage:
2003-09-26
2003-10-12 to 2003-12-28
Release dates: We have 12
Opening Theme:
"Takaramono (Treasure)" by Yoko Ishida
Ending Theme:
#1: "I do!" by The Indigo (eps 1-8,10-11)
#2: "presence" by the Indigo (ep 9)
#3: "Towa no Hana (Eternal Flower)" by Yoko Ishida (ep 12)
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 1
Reviews:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Ai Yori Aoshi - Complete Series (Seasons 1-2) [Anime Classics] (DVD) 2012-07-24 (from $27.97)
    Ai Yori Aoshi + Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi - Complete Set (DVD) 2007-04-17
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Fate (DVD 1) 2004-07-06 (from $23.98)
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Fate + Artbox (DVD 1) 2004-07-06 (from $22.88)
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Bond (DVD 2) 2004-09-07
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Bond + Figures (DVD 2) 2004-09-07 (from $26.16)
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Destiny (DVD 3) 2004-11-09
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Destiny + Figures (DVD 3) 2004-11-09 (from $17.98)
Soundtrack
    Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ - Pine (OST 1) 2004-07-06 (from $5.00)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masami Shimoda
Series Composition: Kenichi Kanemaki
Screenplay:
Katsuhiko Takayama (ep 3)
Kenichi Kanemaki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9, 12
)

Masashi Kubota (5 episodes
eps 4-10 even, 11
)

Storyboard:
Hideyo Yamamoto (ep 5)
Masami Shimoda (OP, ED; ep 1)
Rei Otaki (eps 3, 10)
Toshiyuki Shimazu (7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9, 11-12
)

Yukio Manaka (ep 7)
Music: Toshio Masuda
Original creator: Kou Fumizuki
Character Design: Kazunori Iwakura
Art Director: Junichi Higashi
Chief Animation Director: Yumi Nakayama
Animation Director:
Emiko Abe (ep 6)
Hideyuki Kataoka (eps 6, 10)
Isao Sugimoto (eps 1, 5, 11)
Junichiro Taniguchi (ep 7)
Kazunori Iwakura (OP, ED)
Konomi Noguchi (eps 3, 8)
Shinichiro Minami (ep 4)
Takashi Maruyama (eps 2, 9)
Yumi Nakayama (ep 12)
Sound Director: Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Director of Photography:
Yoshio Ookouchi
Yutaka Kurosawa
Producer:
Nobu Yamamoto (Geneon Entertainment USA)
Shouichi Nakazawa (Hakusensha)
Yuichi Sekido (Geneon Entertainment)
Yuji Matsukura (J. C. Staff)

Assistant producer:
Michiyo Miyagawa (Geneon Entertainment)
Misa Otsuka (Marine Entertainment)
Background Art:
Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Emi Haraguchi (Studio Easter; eps 3-4, 6-7)
Eri Nakamura (Studio Easter; eps 1, 7)
Hidenori Sano (Studio Easter; eps 1, 3, 7)
Hisaharu Iijima (Studio Easter; ep 9)
Ju-Jeong Ko (Studio Easter; eps 4-5, 9)
Junko Sakurai (Studio Easter; 4, 6, 8-12)
Kenta Shimizu (Studio Easter; ep 3)
Koji Eto (Studio Easter; eps 1-6, 8-12)
Makiko Hirasawa (Studio Easter; eps 1, 3, 5-12)
Masaru Yanaka (Studio Easter; eps 1-6, 8-12)
Mie Kasai (Studio Easter; eps 1-4, 7)
Misako Sekine (Studio Easter; eps 1-6, 8-12)
Miyuki Onodera (Studio Easter; eps 5-6, 8-12)
Sho Itomitsu (Studio Easter; eps 2-3, 7)
Yasuaki Muto (Studio Easter; ep 12)
Yasutada Kato (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Studio Easter; eps 1-6, 8-12)
Yuka Ohashi (Studio Easter; ep 5)
Yukie Abe (Studio Easter; eps 1, 4-8)
Yuuko Yano (Studio Easter; eps 10-12)
Color Check:
Ayami Minowa (ep 5)
Kei Ishiguro (ep 7)
Naoko Satou (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 10-12
)

Noriko Abe (ep 10)
Sakiko Ito (ep 6)
Tomoko Saito (eps 3, 8)
Yasuji Fuefuki (ep 4)
Color Coordination:
Miyuki Ishida
Naoko Satou
Color setting:
Ayami Minowa (ep 9)
Kei Ishiguro (ep 7)
Naoko Satou (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

Noriko Abe (ep 10)
Sakiko Ito (ep 6)
Tomoko Saito (eps 3, 8)
Yasuji Fuefuki (ep 4)
Design: Yuko Kusumoto
Digital Color:
Akiko Uchida (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Asuka Hino (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Ayami Minowa (Konohana; eps 1, 6)
Deng Deng (ep 7)
Emiko Kimura (Konohana; eps 1, 6)
Hideki Satou (J.C. STAFF; eps 1, 5, 11)
Hiroko Ootsuka (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Hiromi Anzai (Konohana; ep 6)
Hitomi Miyazaki (ep 4)
Hitoshi Hibino (SHAFT; ep 9)
Izumi Takizawa (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Junko Suenaga (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Kanako Satō (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe; ep 4)
Kazumi Moritsuta (ep 4)
Kazumi Sakurai (ep 4)
Kei Ishiguro (ep 7)
Kensuke Katsu (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Komugi Tabata (ep 7)
Kumi Kanezawa (ep 4)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Maki Saitou (eps 3, 8)
Mami Okada (ep 7)
Maya Muranaga (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Midori Tanabe (ep 4)
Miwako Suzuki (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe; ep 4)
Natsuko Fukuhara (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Nobushige Inoshita (ep 7)
Noriko Abe (Konohana; eps 1, 6)
Sachi Nakamura (Studio Targe; ep 4)
Sakiko Ito (Konohana; ep 1)
Shinichiro Eto (SHAFT; ep 2)
Syouko Mori (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Tomoe Takaya (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Tomoko Saito (eps 3, 8)
Toshiyuki Ito (Studio Targe; ep 4)
Xue Wang (ep 7)
Yasuko Watanabe (SHAFT; eps 2, 9)
Yu Ga Go (ep 7)
Yukiko Itou (J.C. STAFF; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Digital Photography:
Hiroyuki Hata (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Kazuya Iwai (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Shingo Fukuyo (eps 4, 9)
Takashige Sasaki (ep 7)
Yasushi Kimura (ep 7)
Yoshito Wakasa (ep 7)
Youhei Suzuki (eps 1-6, 10-12)
Yutaka Saito (ep 7)
Yuusuke Takahashi (ep 7)
Editing: Shigeru Nishiyama (Tabakku)
In-Between Animation:
Aya Sato (ep 4)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 3, 8)
Gakumei Hayashi (ep 4)
Kae Anzai (ep 4)
Kaori Miyazaki (6 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 10-12
)

Kaoru Ohki (ep 2)
Kazuhiro Honma (ep 4)
Kazuma Kikuchi (eps 3, 8)
Kouyou Uetani (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Manabu Kawada (ep 7)
Masayuki Shimizu (ep 7)
Michiko Takegami (ep 7)
Miho Uemura (6 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 10-12
)

Misako Nomura (eps 5, 11)
Mitsuki Kosaka (ep 4)
Mizuki Maedomari (6 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 10-12
)

Osamu Miwa (ep 7)
Saki Sadamori (eps 2, 5, 11-12)
Satoshi Tezuka (eps 1, 10-12)
Shigeki Kimoto (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

Shin'ichi Ōmura (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Shingo Natsume (eps 10, 12)
Shinya Nogami (ep 4)
Shunichi Imoto (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Takashi Sakaguchi (eps 3, 8)
Takehiko Kageyama (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

Takeyoshi Omagari (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Tomoko Sato (ep 4)
Yeo Gun Beom (ep 7)
Yoshihiko Taniguchi (eps 3, 8)
Yoshiko Hamada (eps 3, 8)
Yoshimi Sagawa (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Young Chun Jang (ep 7)
Yuki Imoto (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10-12
)

Yukie Hiyamizu (eps 6, 11-12)
Yukie Tsukamoto (ep 4)
Yukiko Kakinuma (ep 7)
Yukio Ueto (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
In-Between Check:
Hiroki Handa (ep 4)
Hiroki Okamoto (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9-12
)

Kaoru Horigane (eps 3, 8)
Keiko Oyama (eps 3, 8)
Nobuko Ogino (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9-12
)

Takako Kawano (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9-12
)

Takeshi Hiramatsu (ep 7)
Key Animation:
Aimi Sudou (ep 9)
Akihiro Fukui (ep 4)
Akio Tanaka (ep 9)
Akira Watabe (eps 6, 10)
Anzu Katsuragi (eps 3, 8)
Atsushi Aiga (ep 7)
Atsushi Hasebe (ep 2)
Atsushi Okita (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

Atsushi Yamamoto (ep 9)
Ayaka Suga (eps 1, 5, 11)
Ayumi Yamamoto (eps 1, 5, 11)
Chiaki Abe (ep 4)
Chiaki Ebisutani (ep 9)
Chieko Miyakawa (eps 1, 5, 11)
Daisuke Saito (Studio Mark; eps 3, 9)
Eiichi Nukui (ep 9)
Eiji Kamimura (ep 4)
Emi Kamiishi (ep 7)
Emiko Abe (ep 10)
Etsuko Minami (Studio Mark; eps 1, 5, 11)
Fumika Tamura (ep 9)
Gou Tanabe (Studio Mark; eps 3, 8)
Harumi Isoyama (ep 4)
Hideaki Isa (ep 9)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 4)
Hideki Nagamachi (eps 9, 12)
Hideki Semura (ep 2)
Hideki Tachibana (OP)
Hideki Takahara (ep 9)
Hideki Yamazaki (ep 10)
Hidemasa Shimizu (ep 12)
Hideyuki Kato (OP)
Hiro Yamamoto (ep 9)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 3, 8)
Hironori Sawada (ep 3)
Hiroshi Kawashima (eps 1, 5)
Hiroshi Kosuga (ep 6)
Hiroya Iijima (eps 3, 8)
Hiroyasu Oda (ep 4)
Hiroyo Yamamoto (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Ohkaji (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (eps 3, 8)
Hitoshi Suzuki (eps 6, 10)
Ippei Masui (ep 4)
Isao Hayashi (ep 12)
Isao Sugimoto (OP; eps 1, 11)
Junko Matsushita (eps 3, 8)
Kaori Saito (Studio Mark; eps 1, 5, 11)
Katsuya Ono (ep 12)
Kazuhiro Fujitani (eps 6, 10)
Kazuhiro Miwa (ep 4)
Kazuki Toi (eps 6, 10)
Kazunori Iwakura (OP; ep 1)
Kazuyuki Hirakawa (ep 12)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 9)
Keita Hagio (ep 4)
Kenichi Umemoto (eps 6, 10)
Kenji Uchinou (eps 2, 9, 12)
Kiyotsugu Miura (ep 8)
Koichi Takai (ep 12)
Koji Kataoka (eps 3, 8)
Kouji Murai (ep 8)
Kozo Yokota (ep 6)
Kumiko Son (eps 3, 8)
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 4)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 7)
Masaki Miyauchi (Studio Mark; eps 1, 5, 11)
Masanao Bessho (ep 11)
Masanori Watanabe (eps 6, 10)
Masaru Kawashima (Studio Mark; eps 3, 8)
Masashi Karino (ep 7)
Masatoshi Fujimoto (ep 2)
Masayuki Yoshiki (eps 2, 9)
Mawari Watanabe (Studio Mark; eps 1, 5)
Mayumi Tamakoshi (Studio Mark; eps 3, 8)
Mitsuhiro Iwasaki (eps 2, 9)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 9)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (ep 5)
Motonao Komiya (ep 12)
Naho Katayama (ep 9)
Noboru Takahashi (ep 7)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 9)
Nobutoshi Ogura (ep 12)
Noriaki Kobayashi (ep 9)
Osamu Maruyama (ep 9)
Ryousuke Senbo (ep 4)
Satoshi Sakai (ep 9)
Satoyuki Hashimoto (ep 4)
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 10)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 2, 9, 12)
Shiho Tamai (eps 6, 10)
Shin'ichiro Saitō (ep 4)
Shinichi Iimura (Studio Mark; eps 1, 5, 11)
Shinichi Takahashi (ep 12)
Shintarou Kimura (ep 6)
Shinya Kokaji (ep 4)
Shume Matsumoto (Studio Mark; eps 3, 8)
Susumu Mitsunaka (ep 7)
Taeka Ishiko (Studio Mark; eps 3, 8)
Taiichiro Kohara (ep 4)
Takaaki Ishihara (ep 12)
Takashi Iwao (eps 1, 5, 11)
Takashi Mukouda (ep 7)
Takashi Suzuki (ep 4)
Takayuki Gotan (Studio Mark; ep 11)
Takeo Yoshioka (ep 12)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 2)
Takumi Koyama (eps 6, 10)
Tensho Sato (ep 9)
Tetsu Honda (eps 3, 8)
Tetsuya Matsukawa (ep 2)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 2)
Tomohiro Kamitani (eps 3, 8)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 4)
Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 4)
Wataru Hirasawa (eps 3, 8)
Yasuhide Kaneda (ep 2)
Yasuhisa Kato (OP; ep 1)
Yoshiaki Katayama (ep 9)
Yoshikatsu Inoue (ep 6)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 2)
Yukako Tsuzuki (ep 1)
Yukio Okano (eps 6, 10)
Yuriko Ikehara (eps 1-2, 5, 12)
Photography Chief: Rikiya Hirooku
Planning:
Akihiro Kawamura (Geneon Entertainment)
Kadonami Osamu (Hakusensha)
Masaki Sawato (Movic)
Norihisa Abe (J. C. Staff)
Yosuke Kobayashi (Geneon Entertainment USA)
Planning Cooperation:
Akito Fujiwara (Hakusensha Young Animal Editorial)
Hirofumi Sugawara (Hakusensha Young Animal Editorial)
Hiroshi Kubota (Hakusensha)
Ryo Tomoda (Hakusensha Young Animal Editorial)
Production Advancement:
Aya Nakahara (ep 4)
Makoto Hosokawa (eps 2, 9, 12)
Rikiya Nakagawa (eps 1, 5, 11)
Risa Adachi (ep 7)
Shunsuke Sakata (eps 6, 10)
Takahito Morimiya (eps 3, 8)
Production manager: Naoki Sai
Publicity Producer:
Kimi Takahashi (Geneon Entertainment)
Takashi Iida (Geneon Entertainment)
Recording: Fujio Yamada
Recording Assistant:
Hiroki Ikeda (Omnibus Promotion)
Midori Tobase
Series Story Editor: Kenichi Kanemaki
Sound Effects: Takahisa Ishino (Sound Ring)
Sound Production Manager: Tomoko Nakajima
Theme Song Arrangement:
Toshio Masuda (OP/ED 3)
Yuichi Ichikawa (ED/ED2)
Theme Song Composition:
Toshio Masuda (OP/ED3)
Yuichi Ichikawa (ED; ED2)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Miki Taoka (ED/ED2)
Takeshi Aida (ED 3)
Yoko Ishida (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
The Indigo (ED; ED2)
Yoko Ishida (OP; ED3)
Video Editing: Ryoji Kishi
Ayako Kawasumi as Aoi Sakuraba
Souichiro Hoshi as Kaoru Hanabishi

Akiko Hiramatsu as Miyabi Kagurazaki
Halko Momoi as Chika Minazuki
Kaori Mizuhashi as Taeko Minazuki
Satsuki Yukino as Tina Foster
Sayaka Narita as Mayu Miyuki

Ayako Kawasumi as Santa Claus / Aoi(ep 0)
Eiji Maruyama as Professor Itsuki
Fujii Nakazawa as Young Man A(ep 8)
Hiroko Suzuki as Mayu's Mother
Kazusa Murai as Female Teacher(ep 2)
Kenyuu Horiuchi as Ruka Saionji
Kimiko Koyama as Natsuki Komiya
Kohei Shiotsuka as
Kamase Inu(eps 6, 8, 11)
Man of Couple(eps 1, 4)
Mami Koyama as Tina's Mother(ep 12)
Mamiko Noto as Chizuru Aizawa
Mikako Takahashi as Miruko Miracle(ep 8)
Narumi Hidaka as Young Kaoru(ep 6)
Shigeru Mogi as Young Man B(ep 8)
Tomohisa Asou as Shop Employee(ep 5)
Yuka Inokuchi as Uzume
Japanese companies
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Background Art: Studio Easter
Digital Coloring:
Dogakobo (ep 7)
Hayashi (ep 10)
J.C. Staff (eps 5-6, 10-12)
Konohana (eps 1, 6)
Mook Animation (eps 5, 11)
MSC (ep 1)
Nendai Animation (eps 3, 8, 10-11)
SHAFT (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 9, 12
)

St. targe (eps 2, 4)
Studio AT02 (ep 2)
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 5)
Yumeta Company (ep 12)
Digital Photography: Studio CATS (ep 7)
In-Between Animation:
Animaruya (ep 1)
Artland (ep 12)
Dogakobo (ep 7)
Echo (ep 6)
Front Line (ep 1)
GAINAX (eps 2, 5, 9)
Hayashi (ep 10)
Kino Production (ep 4)
Nakamura Production (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Nendai Animation (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 8-12
)

Office AO (ep 5)
Studio Cockpit (ep 1)
Studio DEEN (5 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 11-12
)

Studio Mark (ep 9)
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 5)
Key Animation:
Shanghai Superman (ep 12)
Studio Mark (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 11-12
)

Planning Cooperation: Young Animal
Post Production: Tokyo Laboratory
Production Cooperation:
Cosmic Ray (eps 6, 10)
Dogakobo (ep 7)
Front Line (eps 3, 8)
Magic Bus (ep 4)
Recording Studio:
Sanbunzaka Studio
Studio Aoi
Sound Production: Techno Sound
English staff
English cast
ADR Director: Kaeko Sakamoto
Translation: Richard Kim
ADR Script: Clark Cheng
Executive producer: Nobu Yamamoto
Assistant producer: Mami Okada
Dialogue Editing: Patrick Rodman
Re-Recording Mixing: Mark Rozett
Recording engineer: Patrick Rodman
Subtitling: Clark Cheng
Dave Lelyveld as Kaoru Hanabishi
Michelle Ruff as Aoi Sakuraba

Kay Jensen as Chika Minazuki
Kirsty Pape as Mayu Miyuki
Lia Sargent as Miyabi Kagurazaki
Sue Beth Arden as Taeko Minazuki
Wendee Lee as Tina Foster

Julie Ann Taylor as Natsuki Komiya
Kaeko Sakamoto as Utsume
Melissa Williamson as Mayu's Mother
Midge Mayes as Chizuru Aizawa
Ron Allen as
Couple
Ruka Saionji
Scott Page-Pagter as
Professor Itsuki
Store Clerk
Sue Beth Arden as Tina's Mother
English companies
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
DVD Authoring: DIVITEK
DVD Engineer: DIVITEK
DVD Menus: DIVITEK
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment
French staff
French companies
(none)
Distributor: Déclic Images
French cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology