Tabitha ST. GERMAIN

Date of birth: XXXX-10-30
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (residence)
Chronology:
(1997) Won the Jessie Award for Best Actress in a Musical
Height: 157 cm
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Annie Campbell in "Under the Skin" (VG)
Bebe Bunny and Mama Reindeer in "Snowden: Raggedy Ann and Andy's Adventure"
Bramble (Matsu) in "Devil Kings" (VG)
Brett in "Team Galaxy" (cartoon)
Cosmi in "Under the Skin" (VG)
Dandelion/Topaz/Mermaid #1 in "Barbie: Fairytopia"
Dani Moonstar in "X-Men Evolution"
Flay Allster in "Battle Assault 3 Featuring Gundam Seed" (VG)
Frankie Raye in "Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes"
Girl#2 in "Under the Skin" (VG)
Haro and Tutorial Operator in "Dynasty Warriors Gundam 2" (VG)
Kootie Pie Koopa in "Super Mario Bros. 3" (cartoon)
Little Girl in "Under the Skin" (VG)
Lydia and others in "Sonic Underground"
Maria Hill in "Iron Man: Armored Adventures"
Martha in "Martha Speaks"
Minty & Thistle Whistle in "My Little Pony: A Very Minty Christmas"
Nazz in "Ed, Edd and Eddy"
Nokama in "Bionicle 2: Legends of Metru-Nui"
Pachi, Bookworm, Rockierun, Kid and Mira in "Mix Master: King of Cards" (Korean anime)
Penny Plutonium in "Mucha Lucha" (TV Series)
Pepper Clark and others in "Littlest Pet Shop" (2012 series)
Princess Cleo in "Under the Skin" (VG)
Rarity, Granny Smith, Nightmare Moon, Princess Luna in "My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic"
Scary Godmother and Ruby in "Scary Godmother Halloween Spooktacular"
Soldiers and Pilots in "Mobile Suit Gundam: Encounters in Space" (VG)
Spryte in "Legend of Zelda" (cartoon)
Willa, Coral and Flutterpixie in "Barbie: Mariposa"
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Arjuna (TV) as Nurse; Sayuri Shirakawa
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) as Mao Sakai (Bakeneko); Sato (Bakeneko); Tamaki (Bakeneko)
Black Lagoon (TV) as Girl (ep 3); Kageyama's Wife (ep 2); Myna Bird (ep 3); Parrot (ep 7); Roberta; Shop Woman (ep 1)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) as Roberta
Boys Over Flowers (TV) as Yuki Matsuoka
(The) Daichis - Earth Defence Family (TV) as Artist (ep 10); Pokemaru (eps 8, 11); TV Voice (ep 11)
Death Note (TV) as Naomi Misora
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) as Naomi Misora
Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special) as New York Reporter; Orphan; Pro-Kira Debater
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV) as Deb Yutont; Flower Monster (ep 25); Ivy (Snake); Miss Keane; Salmona Roe (ep 27); Sapphire; Violet
Dokkoida?! (TV) as Game Voice; Reporter; Ruri Umeki/Edelweiss; Sister #2
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Dende (Vancouver dub; young); Person (Vancouver dub; ep 165); ZZTV Receptionist (Vancouver dub; ep 152)
Dragon Drive (TV) as Chibi
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Aljenna; Chaos Choir Member; Sting Raid A
Galaxy Angel S (special) as Ranpha Franboise
Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Ranpha Framboise
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) as Operator; Tachikoma
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) as Operator; Tachikoma
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) as Moriko Uesugi
Go! Go! Itsutsugo Land (TV) as Krystal
.hack//Roots (TV) as Asta; Caster B (Female); Nazo Grunty
Hamtaro (TV); Cappy; Pashmina
Human Crossing (TV) as Akemi Kikushima
Infinite Ryvius (TV) as Criff Cay
Inuyasha (TV) as Koryu; Koume; Nazuna; Sara; Sayo
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) as Hatsume Misawa; Maid Waitress
Maison Ikkoku (TV) as Atsuko (Yagami's friend; 15 episodes
eps 53-56, 63-67, 73, 75, 77-78, 80, 96
)
; Kozue's Friend (ep 38); Preschooler (ep 86); Sakamoto's Date (ep 79); Satsuki (Yukari's friend; ep 83); Tennis Player (ep 39); Zoo Boy (ep 38)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Maddy
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Attendant (ep 5); Haro; Marie Parfacy / Soma Peries; Newscaster (ep 7)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Boy (ep 9); Haro; Marie Parfacy / Soma Peries; New Federation President (ep 25)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer as Marie Parfacy / Soma Peries; President
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Birdy; Flay Allster; Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Birdy; Flay Allster; Haro; Hilda Harken
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) as Hilda Harken
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition as Fllay Allster; Torii(Birdy), Haro
Popotan (TV) as Clerk B; Konami; Magical Girl Lilo; Unagi
Project ARMS (TV) as Alice
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) as Alice
Ranma ½ (TV) as Female Teacher (ep 127); Snow Girl (ep 126)
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Maddy
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Domino; Rinne (Baby; ep 1); Shana
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV) as Shana
Shakugan no Shana-tan (special) as Shanatan
Shakugan no Shanatan Returns (special) as Shanatan
(The) SoulTaker (TV) as Kasumi Shiina
Star Ocean EX (TV) as Precis F. Newman
Starship Operators (TV) as Yukino Nanase
Sword of the Stranger (movie) as Mu-Mao; Yori
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Shiel Messiah
Transformers: Armada (TV) as Alexis
Transformers: Cybertron (TV) as Dr. Lucy Suzuki
Transformers: Energon (TV) as Alexis
Trouble Chocolate (TV) as Mr. Pencil (ep 15); Mysterious Girl (ep 9)
Voltron Force (U.S. TV) as Kala
Z-Mind (OAV) as Satsuki
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Ciao; Female Announcer; Julia; Sandra; Storekeeper
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none