Brad BELDEN

Date of birth: 1977-07-12
Non-anime staff credits:
Recording engineer for "Battle Assault 3 featuring Gundam Seed" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Benjamin the Elephant" (TV)
Recording engineer for "Bibi Blocksberg" (TV)
Recording engineer for "Crimson Tears" (VG)
Recording engineer for "DICE" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Dynasty Warriors: Gundam (VG)" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 3" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Mega Man: Maverick Hunter X" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Mega Man: Powered Up" (VG)
Recording engineer for "MegaMan X8" (VG)
Recording engineer for "MegaMan X: Command Mission" (VG)
Recording engineer for "Mobile Suit Gundam: Gundam vs. Zeta Gundam" (VG)
Recording engineer for "We Love Golf!" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Angel Links (TV) : Recording engineer
Banner of the Stars (TV) : Recording engineer
Banner of the Stars II (TV) : Recording engineer
Betterman (TV) : Recording engineer
Beyblade Burst (TV) : Recording engineer
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) : Recording engineer
Cardfight!! Vanguard G (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 1-2), Voice Direction (ep 3)
Cardfight!! Vanguard G GIRS Crisis (TV) : Voice Direction
Cardfight!! Vanguard G NEXT (TV) : Voice Direction (eps 1-20)
Cardfight!! Vanguard G Stride Gate-hen (TV) : Voice Direction
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) : Recording engineer
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV) : Recording engineer
Cross Fight B-Daman eS (TV) : Recording engineer
Deltora Quest (TV) : Recording engineer
Doki Doki School Hours (TV) : Recording engineer
Flame of Recca (TV) : Recording engineer
A Flying Princess and a Secret Island (movie) : Recording engineer
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) : Recording engineer
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) : Production manager, Voice Direction
Future Card Buddyfight 100 (TV) : Voice Direction
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu (TV) : Voice Direction
Hoop Days (TV) : Recording engineer
Hunter X Hunter (TV) : Recording engineer
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) : Recording engineer
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) : Recording engineer
LBX (TV) : Recording engineer
(The) Magic Lamp and the Moving Islands (movie) : Recording engineer
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) : Recording engineer
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) : Recording engineer
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer : Recording engineer
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) : Recording engineer
My-HiME (TV) : Recording engineer
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) : Recording engineer
Night at High Noon and the Wonder Gate (movie) : Recording engineer
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) : Recording engineer
Pretty Cure (TV) : Recording engineer
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) : Recording engineer
Scan2Go (TV) : Recording engineer
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) : Recording engineer
Zoids (TV) : Recording engineer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none