Saber Marionette J to X (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
セイバーマリオネット J to X (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Taking place mere months after the Saber Marionette J OVA series, this final installment of the story of Lime, Cherry, and Bloodberry. It follows the continuing adventures of Otaru and his 3 selfless, obsessive marionette girls. The girls continue to discover the world around them and even more about themselves and what they want. But all is not peaceful because the evil Faust is back and he threatens the world once again. Even the mysterious Dr. Hess has plans of his own.
User Ratings: 354 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 21 votes (sub:12, dub:4, ?:1, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Excellent: 44 votes (sub:28, dub:10, ?:2, raw:1, others:3
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Very good: 70 votes (sub:43, dub:15, ?:1, others:11
8 Spanish dubbed
2 Portuguese dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 101 votes (sub:57, dub:27, edit.dub:1, ?:1, others:15
7 Spanish dubbed
4 Portuguese dubbed
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 60 votes (sub:33, dub:15, edit.dub:1, others:11
9 Spanish dubbed
2 Portuguese dubbed
)
 So-so: 24 votes (sub:12, dub:7, raw:1, others:4
3 Spanish dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 17 votes (sub:5, dub:5, others:7
4 Spanish dubbed
3 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Weak: 10 votes (sub:3, dub:3, others:4
2 Spanish dubbed
2 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:1, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Awful: 4 votes (dub:1, sub:1, others:2
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 846 users, rank: #1239 (of 6233)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.946 (Good), std. dev.: 1.7992, rank: #2627 (of 6228)
Weighted mean: 6.875 (Good), rank: #2673 (of 6228) (seen all: 7.03 / seen some: 6.34 / won't finish: 4.82)
Bayesian estimate: 6.899 (Good), rank: #2349 (of 4685)
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage:
1998-10-06 to 1999-03-30
2001-03-19 to 2005-07-30 (Latin America - Locomotion)
2005-08-01 (Animax Latin America Broadcast)
Opening Theme:
"Proof of Myself" by Megumi Hayashibara
Ending Theme:
#1: "Lively Motion" by Megumi Hayashibara (eps 1-19,21,24)
#2: "Kaze to Sora wo Koete" by Yuka Imai (ep 20)
#3: "Issho ni" by Megumi Hayashibara, Yuri Shiratori & Akiko Hiramatsu (ep 26)
Official website:
Links: We have 1
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program One (DVD 1) 2002-04-23 (from $23.98)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program One (DVD 1) 2004-04-13 (from $29.99)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Two (DVD 2) 2002-06-18 (from $18.99)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Two (DVD 2) 2004-04-13
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Three (DVD 3) 2002-08-20 (from $23.98)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Three (DVD 3) 2004-04-13 (from $29.99)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Four (DVD 4) 2002-10-22 (from $23.98)
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Four (DVD 4) 2004-04-13
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Five (DVD 5) 2002-12-17
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Five (DVD 5) 2004-04-13
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Six (DVD 6) 2003-02-18
    Saber Marionette J to X - Program Six (DVD 6) 2004-04-13
    Saber Marionette J to X - Complete Collection [Anime Legends] (DVD 1-6) 2006-05-09

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Kiyoko Sayama
Director: Masami Shimoda
Series Composition: Mayori Sekijima
Script:
Kenichi Kanemaki (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 18, 24
)

Masaharu Amiya (4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 22
)

Masashi Kubota (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 13, 20, 23
)

Mayori Sekijima (5 episodes
eps 2, 11, 16, 19, 25
)

Sumio Uetake (5 episodes
eps 3, 9, 17, 21, 26
)

Storyboard:
Akiyuki Simbo (ep 12)
Junichi Sato (ep 24)
Kiyoko Sayama (13 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8-9, 11-25 odd
)

Masami Shimoda (eps 5, 26)
Naoki Yamaguchi (eps 7, 10)
Naori Hiraki (ep 20)
Noriyuki Abe (ep 16)
Yukio Nishimoto (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 14, 18, 22
)

Episode Director:
Kiyoko Sayama (8 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9, 13, 17, 19, 21, 25
)

Masami Shimoda (4 episodes
eps 8, 12, 16, 26
)

Saeko Aoki (ep 23)
Yasuhiro Kuroda (eps 3, 7)
Yukio Nishimoto (7 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 14, 20, 22, 24
)

Yukio Okazaki (4 episodes
eps 10-11, 15, 18
)

Music: Parome
Original creator: Satoru Akahori
Original Character Design: Tsukasa Kotobuki
Character Design: Shuichi Shimamura
Art Director: Junichiro Nishikawa
Animation Director:
Fujio Suzuki (ep 5)
Itsuko Takeda (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 19, 25
)

Koichi Usami (eps 8, 17, 23)
Koji Iwai (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10-11, 15, 18
)

Masahiro Hamamori (eps 13, 16, 22)
Michinori Chiba (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 14, 20, 24
)

Shuichi Shimamura (eps 12, 26)
Yuko Kusumoto (ep 21)
Mechanical design:
Hisashi Aoyama (ep 9)
Itsuko Takeda (ep 9)
Shingo Takeba (12 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 10-16, 23, 25
)

Yasumitsu Suetake (ep 3)
Yoshiki Kuga (eps 5, 9)
Sound Director: Hideyuki Tanaka
Producer:
Noriko Kobayashi (TV Tokyo)
Shinjiro Yokoyama

Animation producer: Katsunori Haruta
Animation Supervisor: Shuichi Shimamura (ep 3)
Background Art:
Ai Nakata (Studio Loft)
Akira Furuya (Studio Uni)
Asuka Shibayama (Studio Uni)
Ayumi Takahashi (Studio Uni)
Ayumi Takasaki (Studio Uni)
Eriko Anzai (Studio Loft)
Eriko Shibayama (Studio Uni)
Etsuko Abe (Studio Loft)
Ichiro Nakano (Baku Production)
Junichiro Nishikawa (Studio Uni)
Kaori Nishikawa (Studio Uni)
Kaoru Mori (Studio Take One)
Katsuhiro Hashi (Studio Uni)
Ken Kawai (Atelier Rourke)
Kimiyo Saito (Studio Loft)
Kiyoko Sayama (ep 12)
Kumiko Suzuki (Atelier Rourke)
Maki Morio (Studio Uni)
Mariko Toyama (Studio Take One)
Masaru Amamizu (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okabe (Studio Uni)
Megumi Tsushima (Baku Production)
Michiyo Akiyama (Atelier Rourke)
Miki Honda (Studio Uni)
Okou Hamana (Atelier Rourke)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni)
Shuichi Ishibashi (Atelier Rourke)
Tatsuo Imamura (Baku Production)
Tomoko Sasaki (Studio Take One)
Toru Koga (Studio Uni)
Toshiaki Marumori (Studio Take One)
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (Studio Loft)
Yasuhiro Nishimura (Baku Production)
Yoko Nagai (Baku Production)
Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Take One)
Yuka Sawanobori (Studio Uni)
CG: Kazuyo Masutani (Satelight; OP; ED)
CG Producer: Michiaki Sato
Character Design Assistant: Yuko Kusumoto (18 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 11-25
)

Color design: Yoshimi Kawakami
Design: Takehiko Ito (Vermilion Bird/Black Tortoise/Blue Dragon; ep 26)
Design Assistant: Takehiko Ito (OP; ED)
Digital Animation Production Advancement:
Chiemi Sato
Hidefumi Hara
Toshimitsu Tamada
Digital Animation Production Manager:
Hiroya Arino
Masayuki Narai
Satoshi Odagiri
HAL Editor: Mitsuhiro Kaneya (Q-Tec; OP; ED)
Illustration: Kiyoko Sayama (ep 26)
Key Animation:
Akemi Kobayashi (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 24, 26
)

Akihiro Asanuma (ep 1)
Akio Uchino (ep 25)
Arashi Kuze (ep 8)
Daisuke Takemoto (eps 12, 19, 21)
Etsushi Shimizu (eps 17, 22)
Fujio Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 1, 14, 20-21, 25
)

Fuminori Kizaki (ep 20)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (eps 2, 5)
Gen Takase (eps 17, 22)
Hatsue Nakayama (ep 4)
Hideki Hashimoto (ep 16)
Hideki Sadai (ep 23)
Hideki Shibuya (9 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9, 12, 19, 21, 24, 26
)

Hideki Watanabe (ep 22)
Hideo Takahashi (eps 11, 15, 18)
Hidetoshi Sano (6 episodes
eps 9, 14, 20, 23, 25-26
)

Hideyuki Usutani (eps 3, 7, 10)
Hiroaki Oogami (8 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 14, 21, 25-26
)

Hirokazu Ishino (ep 18)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 16-17)
Hiroko Togashi (ep 10)
Hiromi Masuko (eps 14, 23, 26)
Hiroshi Takaguchi (ep 9)
Hiroshige Amakasu (eps 13, 17, 22)
Hiroya Youra (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Yamamoto (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10-11, 15, 18
)

Hisashi Aoyama (10 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9, 12, 19-25 odd, 26
)

Hitoshi Kamata (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 14, 20, 23, 26
)

Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 17, 22)
Isao Sugimoto (ep 24)
Itsuko Takeda (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 14, 21, 23, 25-26
)

Jun Fujiwara (ep 8)
Junichi Hayakawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 20
)

Kaname Wakabayashi (eps 17, 23)
Kaoru Yokota (ep 17)
Kazuhiro Taga (ep 17)
Kazuki Miura (eps 2, 6)
Kazuyuki Maeda (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 18
)

Keiji Shigesawa (ep 6)
Keisei Noguchi (ep 22)
Ken Ootsuka (ep 20)
Kenji Yoshikawa (ep 16)
Kiyoko Sayama (eps 9, 25)
Kiyotoshi Aoi (eps 13, 16, 22)
Koichi Hatsumi (ep 6)
Koichi Usami (5 episodes
eps 12, 19, 23, 25-26
)

Koji Iwai (5 episodes
eps 3, 10-11, 15, 18
)

Koji Kataoka (eps 17, 22)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 6)
Kunihiko Ito (eps 3, 7)
Mami Endo (ep 13)
Masafumi Shinoi (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 18
)

Masaharu Morinaka (eps 11, 15, 18)
Masahiro Hamamori (ep 25)
Masami Shimoda (ep 25)
Masamune Ochiai (ep 17)
Masaru Suda (eps 13, 16)
Masaru Yoshioka (eps 24, 26)
Masayoshi Kazue (ep 6)
Masayuki Sato (eps 1, 5)
Michinori Chiba (eps 19-20, 26)
Miki Kamada (ep 11)
Minoru Ezaki (ep 5)
Misao Abe (4 episodes
eps 2, 19, 21, 26
)

Miyuki Moroyama (ep 8)
Motoki Yagi (ep 16)
Naoki Abe (ep 24)
Naomi Satou (eps 14, 23, 26)
Naomichi Noda (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 14, 20, 24, 26
)

Naoya Horikawa (eps 2, 24-25)
Nariyuki Takahashi (4 episodes
eps 10-11, 15, 18
)

Noboru Jitsuhara (eps 1, 21)
Nobuyuki Furukawa (eps 13, 16)
Osamu Nanami (ep 8)
Riki Sakamoto (ep 14)
Satoshi Ohsawa (ep 8)
Shigenobu Nagasaki (ep 17)
Shigenori Awai (eps 2, 23, 26)
Shigetaka Kiyoyama (eps 13, 16)
Shinji Takeuchi (ep 6)
Shuichi Shimamura (ep 25)
Tadashi Matsuzaki (ep 24)
Taeko Oda (ep 24)
Takaaki Sekizaki (eps 2, 6)
Takafumi Hino (eps 12, 20)
Takashi Maruyama (4 episodes
eps 20, 23, 25-26
)

Takashi Shiokawa (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 12, 19, 21, 24, 26
)

Takashi Yokoyama (5 episodes
eps 8, 19, 21, 25-26
)

Takenori Mihara (ep 4)
Takeyuki Mizumura (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 12, 19, 21, 24
)

Takuji Mogi (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 18
)

Tatsuya Urano (5 episodes
eps 12, 19, 21, 25-26
)

Teruo Takahashi (eps 2, 6)
Toshiaki Hontani (ep 12)
Toshiaki Kanbara (ep 22)
Toshihide Masudate (eps 13, 22)
Toshiya Washida (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Kanno (eps 12, 20, 24)
Toyoaki Fukushima (ep 13)
Tsutomu Shibuya (eps 13, 16)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (eps 16, 22)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 21)
Yoshimitsu Yamashita (eps 16-17, 22)
Yoshitaka Kato (ep 6)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ep 4)
Yoshiyuki Kohira (eps 3, 7)
Yuichi Nakazawa (6 episodes
eps 2, 12, 20, 23, 25-26
)

Yuichiro Fukatani (ep 6)
Yuichiro Miyake (5 episodes
eps 9, 14, 24-26
)

Yuki Iwai (ep 1)
Yukinori Umetsu (ep 5)
Yuko Kusumoto (6 episodes
eps 12, 14, 21, 24-26
)

Yumiko Kinoshita (eps 12, 19, 21)
Yutaka Kawasuji (ep 24)
Yuuko Watabe (ep 5)
Literature Advancement: Takako Ishizuka
Photography:
Hideyuki Tanaka (ED for ep. 25)
Masami Shimoda (ED for ep. 25)
Mayori Sekijima (ED for ep. 25)
Yuri Shiratori (ED for ep. 25)
Photography Assistant:
Kiyoko Sayama (ED for ep. 25)
Reiko Yamada (OP; ED)
Yuka Imai (ED for ep. 25)
Production Advancement:
Atsushi Ogawa (4 episodes
eps 19, 21, 24, 26
)

Atsushi Urushiyama (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 12, 19, 21, 24, 26
)

Fumio Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 20, 23, 25
)

Kouta Okuno (7 episodes
eps 12, 14, 17, 20, 22-23, 25
)

Makoto Yoshino (eps 11, 15, 18)
Rie Suzuki (ep 8)
Shintaro Itoga (eps 3, 7, 10-11)
Shirō Fukazawa (ep 4)
Tetsuya Waguri (eps 13, 16)
Yoshitaka Makino (eps 17, 22)
Production Cooperation:
Atsushi Sugita (Bandai Visual)
Kiminori Sato (Kadokawa Shoten)
Production Desk: Mamoru Minagawa
Program Publicity: Mami Saeki (TV Tokyo)
Recording: Yoshio Obara
Sound Effects:
Ijo Okuda (Suwara Pro; eps 5, 7-16)
Yasuyuki Konno (Suwara Pro)
Theme Song Performance:
Megumi Hayashibara
Yuka Imai (ED)
Title Logo Design: Sumio Takeda
Akiko Hiramatsu as Bloodberry
Yuka Imai as Otaru Mamiya
Yuri Shiratori as Cherry

Kikuko Inoue as Panther
Nobuo Tobita as Yanmin
Takehito Koyasu as Mitsurugi Hanagata
Urara Takano as Tiger
Yuko Mizutani as Luchs
Yuri Amano as Lorelei

Ai Orikasa as Baiko
Chie Koujiro as Oguro (eps 16-17)
Emiko Fuku as Tokuji (eps 17-18, 23)
Hiroyuki Oshida as
conductor (ep 16)
Gonzou (ep 2)
Haruta clerk (ep 1)
leader (eps 9, 11)
manservant (ep 3)
party leader (4 episodes
eps 6, 19, 22-23
)

Surin (ep 20)
Tatsumi (ep 5)
three brothers of Hell (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Iwadera (eps 1-2)
Kasayan (eps 3, 11)
Masahide (ep 20)
musician (eps 17-19)
Pierrot (eps 6, 21-22)
pinwheel seller (ep 8)
soldier A (ep 13)
station attendant (ep 16)
Sukeroku (ep 4)
Toramaru (ep 5)
Junko Noda as Komine (ep 15)
Kappei Yamaguchi as Akashi Shirase (eps 6, 19-23)
Katsuya Shiga as
announcer (ep 15)
car relations (eps 17-18)
gate watcher (ep 10)
manservant (ep 3)
Marezen (ep 1)
Osaka (4 episodes
eps 6, 19, 21-22
)

Sankichi (ep 11)
soldier B (ep 13)
three brothers of Hell (ep 8)
Kenji Nojima as Sodekomaru (eps 1-2)
Kenji Utsumi as Kamatarou Hanagata (ep 3)
Kenyuu Horiuchi as Gettel (eps 10-13)
Kouji Tsujitani as Sakaki (eps 17-18, 22)
Kôzô Shioya as Mitsume-member Chuubee (ep 4)
Kumi Sakuma as Kiku (ep 1)
Maria Kawamura as Tamasaburou
Masaaki Ohkura as Rolant (ep 4)
Masaya Hashimoto as Yamada (ep 9)
Masaya Takatsuka as
Kumakichi (ep 2)
site foreman (ep 9)
Megumi Shintani as Kazuki (4 episodes
eps 17-18, 20, 23
)
Mika Kasahara as Hou/Phoenix (eps 5, 11, 21)
Mugihito as iron masked emperor (ep 17)
Ryûzaburô Ôtomo as Shoukura (eps 16-19)
Sachi Matsumoto as Mitsuhiko (ep 7)
Satohiko Nakajima as Shuumai (6 episodes
eps 17-20, 22-23
)
Satomi Koorogi as Lido (ep 7)
Shinya Ohtaki as Raiyasu (ep 17)
Shozo Iizuka as General Chou (5 episodes
eps 15-16, 20-21, 24
)
Takehiro Murozono as Hanagata shop manager (ep 1)
Tamotsu Nishiwaki as three brothers of Hell (ep 8)
Tomoe Hanba as Eriru (eps 17, 23)
Tomohiro Nishimura as Doctor Hess
Tsutomu Kashiwakura as Eminen (4 episodes
eps 17-18, 22-23
)
Urara Takano as Yumeji (eps 1, 3, 7, 9)
Yuu Asakawa as Reifumi (6 episodes
eps 17-18, 20, 22-24
)
Yuuichi Nagashima as Gennai Hakuhatsu (eps 1-2, 9, 11)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Hal Film Maker
Animation Production Assistance: Step Visual Corporation
Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
Digital Animation:
Cupid Fair Studio 30
Satelight
Key Animation:
Anime Roman (ep 8)
Studio Argo (ep 8)
Music Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: Starchild Records
Production:
Sotsu Eizo
TV Tokyo
Production Cooperation:
Buyu (ep 8)
JCF (4 episodes
eps 13, 16-17, 22
)

Trans Arts Co. (4 episodes
eps 3, 11, 15, 18
)

Triangle Staff (ep 4)
Recording Studio: Tavac Studio
Sound Effects: Suwara Production
Sound Production: Audio Tanaka
Title Logo Design: Rever
VTR Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
Translation: Paul Baldwin
Executive producer: Ken Iyadomi

Adaptation: Robert Chomiak
Engineering Assistant: Cam Desmond
Production Coordination:
Diana Gage
Patricia Murray
Re-Recording Mixing: Jan Deny
Recording engineer: Brad Belden
Subtitling: Kevin McKeown
Voice Direction:
Bev Siver
Teri Snelgrove
Wordfit Editor:
Bryan Rennie
Cisco McLaren
Jonathan Love as Otaru Mamiya
Kendra Masonchuck as Cherry

Mariette Sluyter as Lorelei
Melanie Risdon as Luchs

Bryce Kulak as
Acrobat
Mitsurugi Hanagata
Byron Close as Gennai
Dave Kelly as Doctor Zhou
David Pettitt as
Colonel Roland
Fair Organizer
Float Battler
Kamataro Hannagata
Questions Guy
Yan
Dean Bareham as Fair Organizier
Meredith Taylor-Parry as
Eril Amritana
Music Box Owner
Orphan
Michelle Armeneau as
Fan Fan
Panther
Paul Boucher as Float Battler

English companies
Adaptation: The Ocean Group
Licensed by: Bandai Entertainment
Recording Studio: Blue Water Studios
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Korea
Korean cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
Dubbing Director: Love Santini
Love Santini as Zarzamora (Bloodberry)
Rossy Aguirre as Cereza (Cherry)

Alejandro Villeli as Fausto
Belinda Martinez as Panta (Panther)
Gabriela Michel as Tigresa (Tiger)
Isabel Martiñon as Lorelei
Rebeca Patiño as Lince (Luchs)
Rolando de Castro as Doctor Hess

Alejandra de la Rosa as Tamasaburou
Circe Luna as Eril
Eduardo Garza as Monk
Esteban Siller as Thief (ep 16)
Irwin Daayan as Otaru Mamiya
Ismael Castro as Thief Leader (eps 17-23)
Jesse Conde as Yang Min
Jessica Angeles as Yumeji Hanagata
Marcos Patiño as Narrator (ep 26)
Paco Mauri as Father
Ricardo Tejedo as mitsurugi hanagata (all)
Sarah Souza as Baikou
Victor Ugarte as Ayashi Shirase
Spanish companies
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: ABS-CBN
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
(none)
Denise Reis as Bloodberry
Fátima Noya as Cherry
Márcia Regina as Lime
Márcio Araújo as Otaru
Mauro Eduardo as Mitsurugi Hanagata

Adriana Pissardini as Sibel (Tiger)
Cassius Romero as Dr Hess
Isabel Cristina de Sá as Lux (Luchs)
Rosana Beltrame as Pantha (Panther)

Figueira Júnior as Sakasu
Gileno Santoro as Gen (Gennai)
Ivo Roberto as Clown
Leonardo Camilo as Empreitero (ep 9)
Letícia Quinto as Lorelei
Rita Almeida as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Sérgio Rufino as Akashi
Vanessa Alves as Atamasado (Tamasaburo)
Wellington Lima as Fausto

Portuguese companies
Dubbing: Master Sound
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology