Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ sequel of (The) Familiar of Zero (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo (TV) (sequel)
      (The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Chowaniec Zero: Rycerz Bliźniaczych Księżyców (Polish)
Подручный Луизы-Нулизы 2 (Russian)
ゼロの使い魔 ~双月の騎士~ (Japanese)
零之使魔 双月の騎士 (Chinese (Taiwan))
제로의 사역마 쌍월의 기사 (Korean)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: This sequel is a continuation of the previous season, not long after the war. Louise and Saito seemingly getting along now since she knows that he had given up his only chance to return to Tokyo for her. The story continues as Louise begins to use Void Magic from a mysterious secret book she had recieved from her majesty Henrietta, while a new villain has appeared in town causing trouble.
User Ratings: 2275 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 284 votes (sub:251, dub:17, raw:4, ?:1, others:11
6 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 498 votes (sub:449, dub:16, raw:4, edit.dub:1, ?:1, others:27
16 Spanish subtitled
4 Polish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
2 German subtitled
2 Italian subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Very good: 646 votes (sub:579, dub:21, raw:3, ?:1, others:42
15 Spanish subtitled
7 Russian subtitled
5 Italian subtitled
4 Portuguese subtitled
3 Polish subtitled
3 French subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Turkish subtitled
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Russian dubbed
1 German subtitled
)
 Good: 465 votes (sub:425, dub:21, ?:2, raw:2, others:15
11 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 227 votes (sub:204, dub:5, ?:4, raw:3, others:11
5 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 So-so: 60 votes (sub:52, dub:4, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
)
 Not really good: 41 votes (sub:39, raw:1, dub:1)
 Weak: 35 votes (sub:30, ?:2, raw:1, dub:1, others:1
1 Russian edited dub
)
 Bad: 12 votes (sub:12)
 Awful: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:1, raw:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 3986 users, rank: #205 (of 5996)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.782 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.5933, rank: #792 (of 5991)
Weighted mean: 7.597 (Very good−), rank: #910 (of 5991) (seen all: 7.65 / seen some: 6.59 / won't finish: 2.82)
Bayesian estimate: 7.597 (Very good−), rank: #709 (of 4540)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2007-07-08 to 2007-09-23
Opening Theme:
"I SAY YES" by ICHIKO
Ending Theme:
"Suki!?Kirai!?Suki!!! (スキ!? キライ!? スキ!!!)" by Rie Kugimiya
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 4
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yuu Kou
Series Composition: Yuji Kawahara
Script:
Chinatsu Houjou (eps 2, 6, 12)
Mayu Sugiura (eps 4, 8-9)
Yuji Kawahara (6 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 10-11
)

Storyboard:
Hideaki Uehara (eps 4, 7)
Kazuo Miyake (ep 5)
Kouichi Sasaki (ep 8)
Kouichi Takada (ep 10)
Mamoru Nakamura (ep 2)
Michio Fukuda (eps 9, 11)
Ryoji Fujiwara (ep 3)
Youhei Suzuki (eps 1, 6, 12)
Yuu Kou (ep 11)
Unit Director:
Daisuke Takashima (ep 2)
Hideaki Uehara (eps 4, 7)
Kouichi Sasaki (ep 8)
Noriaki Akitaya (ep 11)
Toshikazu Hashimoto (eps 3, 9)
Youhei Suzuki (eps 1, 6, 12)
Original creator: Noboru Yamaguchi
Original Character Design: Eiji Usatsuka
Character Design: Masahiro Fujii
Art Director: Yoshinori Hirose
Chief Animation Director: Masahiro Fujii
Animation Director:
Atsushi Yamamoto (eps 4, 7)
Hiroshi Tomioka (eps 3, 11)
Masahiro Fujii (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 10, 12
)

Masaki Tanigawa (ep 3)
Nami Itō (ep 8)
Shinya Hasegawa (ep 6)
Sumie Kinoshita (ep 11)
Tetsuya Kawakami (ep 6)
Tsuyoshi Kawada (ep 6)
Yuji Miyashita (eps 7, 11)
Yukie Hiyamizu (eps 2, 9, 11)
Yumi Shimizu (ep 4)
Sound Director: Tsuyoshi Takahashi
Director of Photography: Shingo Fukuyo
2nd Key Animation:
Akio Kitahara (ep 3)
Emiko Kobayashi (eps 6-7, 11-12)
Ikumi Fukumoto (ep 3)
Kazuhiko Yokota (ep 11)
Ken Mukaigawara (eps 3, 11)
Kouji Hatta (ep 10)
Mai Matsuura (ep 6)
Miki Kato (ep 3)
Nobuhiro Arai (ep 3)
Ryoko Nakamura (ep 12)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 9)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (ep 3)
Yoshimichi Masuko (ep 12)
Yukari Matsuo (ep 3)
Yuriko Tanaka (ep 6)
Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 3)
3D: Kentaro Kobayashi (eps 1-3, 12)
Advertising: Shinichi Tsuchiya
Animation producer: Yuji Matsukura
Background Art:
Chihiro Sasaki (eps 5, 10)
Kōichirō Bizen (eps 5, 10)
Noriko Ikehata (eps 5, 10)
Teruhiko Niida (eps 5, 10)
Tomonori Kuroda (eps 5, 10)
Yuki Ikenoue (eps 5, 10)
Yūko Kobayashi (eps 5, 10)
Color Coordination:
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 1, 6, 12)
Miho Kimura (eps 4, 11)
Mika Funabashi (eps 2, 7)
Shougo Nishimura (eps 5, 10)
Syouko Mori (eps 3, 9)
Tomomi Kato (ep 8)
Color design: Kyousuke Ishikawa
Digital Paint:
Aimi Wada (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 9, 12
)

Akiko Uchida (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 12
)

Asuka Hino (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Ayaka Horii (ep 8)
Ayumi Nakahara (ep 8)
Emiko Katou (ep 8)
Junko Suenaga (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Kaori Maruyama (ep 8)
Maya Muranaga (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 9, 12
)

Mayumi Tanahashi (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 9, 12
)

Miho Kimura (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Mika Funabashi (eps 1, 6-7, 12)
Miyuki Ishida (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Rika Fujishima (ep 8)
Shinkichi Umebayashi (ep 8)
Syouko Mori (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Taiki Ura (ep 8)
Taisuke Utsumi (ep 8)
Takehiro Watanabe (ep 8)
Tomomi Andou (eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Yoshiyuki Shigama (ep 8)
Yukiko Itou (eps 1, 6, 12)
Yuushi Ezashi (ep 8)
Digital Special Effects: Atsushi Satou
Editing:
Masahiro Goto (TAVAC)
Effects: Yasuyuki Konno (Suwara Pro)
Finish Check:
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 1, 12)
Miho Kimura (ep 6)
Mika Funabashi (eps 2, 7, 9)
Rika Fujishima (ep 8)
Shougo Nishimura (ep 5)
Syouko Mori (eps 3-4, 7, 11)
Yukiharu Obata (ep 10)
In-Between Animation:
Arisa Matsuo (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 12
)

Eri Nishikawa (eps 1-4, 6-7, 9)
Eri Uchiyama (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 12
)

Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 8)
Hiroki Sato (ep 8)
Hiromi Nakagawa (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 12
)

Kana Ōno (ep 10)
Kaori Yamada (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 12
)

Kiyomi Komatsubara (ep 8)
Kouji Hatta (ep 10)
Makiko Inoue (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Makoto Washizuka (ep 8)
Masato Yamazaki (ep 8)
Mayumi Yamamoto (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Miyuki Arai (ep 8)
Miyuki Kawasaki (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Naoki Hiramura (ep 8)
Risa Takai (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 12
)

Taeko Shimizu (ep 8)
Takehito Yamada (ep 8)
Tomoko Kameyama (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Tomoko Mizoguchi (ep 8)
Yasuna Kobayashi (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 12
)

Yoko Ito (eps 1-3)
Yu Murakami (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 9, 12
)

In-Between Check:
Emiko Kobayashi (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Eri Nishikawa (ep 12)
Hiroki Okamoto (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Hironao Takahashi (ep 8)
Kana Ōno (ep 10)
Kanako Ōyabu (ep 5)
Nobuko Ogino (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Takako Kawano (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Yoko Ito (5 episodes
eps 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Key Animation:
Aki Kumata (ep 4)
Aki Yamauchi (eps 4, 11)
Akiko Tanada (ep 8)
Akio Kitahara (eps 11-12)
Akira Kinshō (ep 10)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 4)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 2)
Atsushi Itou (ep 11)
Atsushi Yoshida (ep 7)
Aya Nagumo (ep 2)
Chie Yamazaki (eps 4, 7)
Fumiko Kon (ep 8)
Fusako Nomura (eps 1, 9, 12)
Genichi Murakami (ep 6)
Harumi Miura (ep 6)
Hideoki Kusama (ep 3)
Hiroaki Ikeda (ep 11)
Hiroaki Iwata (ep 11)
Hirokazu Nakazawa (ep 7)
Hiromi Mita (ep 8)
Hiromi Yoshinuma (ep 2)
Hironori Hisashima (ep 6)
Hiroshi Itō (ep 12)
Hiroshi Tomioka (eps 3, 9, 12)
Hiroshi Yakou (eps 3, 9)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 7, 11)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (ep 9)
Hitomi Fujii (ep 2)
Iku Nishimura (ep 12)
Ikuko Satou (ep 7)
Ikumi Fukumoto (eps 11-12)
Jun'ya Kikuchi (ep 3)
Junko Matsushita (ep 6)
Kan Terada (ep 2)
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 5, 10)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 11)
Kaori Saito (ep 6)
Kaori Takahashi (eps 2, 12)
Kaoru Suzaki (ep 7)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 2)
Kazuki Miura (ep 6)
Kazuki Toi (ep 12)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (eps 5, 10)
Kazuyuki Ueda (eps 3, 9)
Kei Oohashi (eps 1, 7)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 4)
Keiichi Sano (eps 1, 4)
Keiichi Sugiura (eps 4, 11)
Keiko Mototani (ep 6)
Keisuke Watabe (ep 6)
Ken Mukaigawara (eps 4, 9, 12)
Kenji Takeguchi (ep 10)
Kenji Yokoyama (eps 1-2, 9)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 1, 7)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 7)
Kunihiko Kimura (eps 4, 11)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 2)
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 4, 11)
Kyouhei Tezuka (ep 4)
Mai Matsuura (eps 1, 7, 9, 12)
Mai Takehara (ep 8)
Masaaki Yamano (ep 9)
Masahiro Fujii (eps 1, 12)
Masaki Tanigawa (ep 1)
Masumi Fujii (ep 1)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 6)
Minoru Watanabe (eps 1, 12)
Misao Abe (eps 11-12)
Miwako Shibata (ep 8)
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 6)
Nao Tokunaga (eps 7, 11)
Naoko Tokunaga (ep 1)
Naoko Yoshimori (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Nobuhiro Arai (ep 4)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 6)
Nobuko Shinohara (eps 1, 9, 12)
Noriaki Kobayashi (eps 7, 11)
Norikatsu Kobayashi (ep 4)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 1, 11)
Rumi Abe (ep 8)
Rumi Miyata (eps 1-3)
Saiji Kawanishi (eps 2, 5, 11-12)
Satoshi Ohsawa (ep 4)
Setsuko Umino (ep 8)
Shigenobu Nagasaki (ep 8)
Shingo Fujii (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 11-12
)

Shingo Kurakari (ep 2)
Shingo Tamaki (eps 4, 7)
Shinsuke Yanagi (eps 5, 10)
Shintaro Muraki (ep 2)
Shinya Hasegawa (eps 1, 12)
Shouji Endo (ep 8)
Soichi Higuchi (eps 1-2)
Soichiro Matsuda (eps 1, 9, 12)
Soji Ninomiya (ep 10)
Souichirou Sako (eps 3, 9)
Sumie Kinoshita (ep 1)
Taeko Oda (ep 6)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 4)
Takaomi Higashino (eps 4, 11)
Takashi Maruyama (ep 4)
Takashi Tanasawa (ep 2)
Takeo Yoshioka (ep 4)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 8)
Teppei Taketani (ep 11)
Tomoki Mizuno (ep 7)
Toshiharu Matsuno (ep 6)
Toshiya Washida (ep 2)
Tsutomu Matsuura (ep 2)
Tsuyoshi Kawada (ep 12)
Watashi Morika (ep 8)
Yasunori Muramatsu (ep 6)
Yōko Nagashima (ep 8)
Yoshie Sakata (ep 2)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 7)
Yoshihiro Matsumoto (ep 6)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 7)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 12)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 12)
Yoshiko Takimoto (eps 6, 12)
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 4, 11)
Yuji Gotou (ep 6)
Yukari Miyagawa (ep 8)
Yuki Hishinuma (eps 7, 11)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 9)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 11)
Yumi Shimizu (ep 1)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 7)
Yuuko Yamada (ep 9)
Yuuko Yoshida (eps 2, 9)
Mechanical animation Director:
Haruo Ogawara (eps 5, 10)
Takashi Tanasawa (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 11
)

Music producer: Tomoko Shibuya
Photography:
Hidenori Manaka (eps 2, 4-12)
Masatoshi Sugawara (eps 1-12)
Shingo Fukuyo (eps 1-12)
Tomokazu Nakanishi (eps 2, 4-12)
Planning Cooperation:
Ayumi Satō (Media Factory)
Yasuji Misaka (Media Factory)
Post Production: Hiromitsu Sega (Tokyo Laboratory)
Production Advancement:
Akira Kato (ep 10)
Kaoru Suzuki (eps 3, 9)
Kouji Hatta (ep 10)
Rie Nishimura (eps 4, 11)
Ryō Ikeda (eps 1, 7, 11)
Taichi Mitani (ep 5)
Takahiro Ishikawa (ep 2)
Takayoshi Nakano (eps 6, 8)
Tomoka Nagaoka (ep 12)
Production manager: Masao Ohashi
Prop Design: Masahiro Fujii
Recording: Masahiro Abe
Sound Producer: Seiichi Kawashima
Sound Production Manager: Naoki Kishida
System Management:
Kan Onoshima
Mikio Nakade
Theme Song Arrangement: Riki Arai
Theme Song Composition:
Go Sakabe (OP)
Riki Arai (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Yuriko Mori
Theme Song Performance:
Ichiko (OP)
Rie Kugimiya (ED)
製作担当:
Atsushi Iwazaki (Media Factory)
Naoki Sato (Genco)
Tadashi Miyamoto (Matsutake)
Rie Kugimiya as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
Satoshi Hino as Saito Hiraga

Ayako Kawasumi as Henrietta de Tristain
Chiemi Ishimatsu as Michelle
Daisuke Hirakawa as Giulio Cesare
Kikuko Inoue as Eleanor
Kotomi Yamakawa as Cattleya
Masako Katsuki as Sheffield
Michiko Neya as Aniesse Chevalier de Milan
Mikako Takahashi as Montmorency
Nanako Inoue as Kirche
Takahiro Sakurai as Guiche
Takuma Suzuki as Colbert
Tetsuo Goto as Derfringher
Yui Horie as Siesta
Yuka Inokuchi as Tabitha

Akari Higuchi as
Gunner Corps(ep 8)
Jessica(eps 6, 11-12)
Jiro Saito as
Cromwell(ep 1)
General(eps 10-11)
Mercenary(eps 8-9)
Soldier(eps 6, 12)
Valliere Duke(ep 4)
Ken Uo as
General Poitier(eps 7, 10-11)
Mercenary Adjutant(eps 8-9)
Senior Statesman(ep 3)
Soldier(ep 12)
Spy(ep 6)
Kumiko Suzuki as
Fairy Inn Employee(ep 6)
Gunner Corps(ep 8)
Mamiko Noto as Fairy(ep 12)
Masahiro Yamanaka as
Employee(ep 4)
Intelligence Officer(ep 10)
Mercenary(ep 8)
Noble's Page(ep 6)
Wales Tudor(ep 2)
Mugihito as Lishman(ep 6)
Nanako Inoue as Fairy Inn Employee(ep 6)
Satomi Arai as Motsognir(eps 1, 5)
Sayaka Kinoshita as
Fairy Inn Employee(ep 6)
Female Knight(ep 1)
Gunner Corps(ep 8)
Taiten Kusunoki as Mennovil(eps 8-9)
Takeshi Aono as Osman
Taketora as
Employee(ep 4)
Mercenary(eps 8-9)
Senior Statesman(eps 3, 11)
Shopkeeper(ep 7)
Soldier(ep 6)
Stallholder(ep 12)
Takuma Suzuki as Count Burgundy(ep 4)
Tetsuo Goto as Scarron(ep 6)
Wataru Hatano as Henry Stanford(ep 10)
Yoshiko Takemura as Valliere Duchess(ep 4)
Yutaka Nakano as Cardinal Masarini(eps 1, 7, 12)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Broadcaster:
Chiba TV (2007-07-08)
KBS Kyoto (2007-07-08)
KIDS STATION (2007-07-13)
Sun TV (2007-07-11)
Tokyo MX TV (2007-07-10)
TV Aichi (2007-07-12)
TV Kanagawa (2007-07-08)
TV Saitama (2007-07-13)
Key Animation:
Debris Sapporo (ep 2)
Sunshine Animation Department (ep 8)
Music Production: Happinet Pictures
Recording Studio: Glovision
デジタル仕上げ:
cube A motion (ep 11)
Fenice302 (ep 11)
Katori Animation (eps 5, 10)
Nendai Animation (ep 11)
PTC Magic (ep 10)
Studio Gash (ep 10)
Sunshine Digital (ep 8)
ポストプロダクション: Tokyo Laboratory
仕上協力:
Asahi Production (ep 1)
Assez Finaud Fabric. (eps 1-2)
cube A motion (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Fenice302 (ep 7)
Nendai Animation (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-7, 12
)

Office fu-u (ep 12)
Studio Elle (eps 1-3, 9, 12)
Tamazawa Dogasha (ep 1)
TMS Photo (ep 12)
Wish (ep 12)
企画協力: Media Factory
制作協力:
Studio Tama (eps 5, 10)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 8)
動画:
cube A motion (ep 11)
Fenice302 (ep 11)
Katori Animation (eps 5, 10)
Nakamura Production (ep 8)
Nendai Animation (eps 8, 11)
PTC Magic (ep 10)
SSC (ep 8)
SSC Sapporo Studio (ep 8)
動画協力:
A-Line (ep 6)
A.I. (eps 1, 9)
AIC PLUS (ep 12)
Asahi Production (ep 9)
asread (ep 6)
Buyu (ep 12)
cube A motion (eps 2-4, 6-7, 9)
Daume (ep 2)
Fenice302 (ep 7)
Front Line (ep 2)
IMOVE (ep 1)
Kagura (ep 3)
Minamimachi Bugyousho (ep 12)
Nendai Animation (eps 2, 4, 6-7)
Picture Magic (eps 4, 9)
Rising Force (ep 12)
Seven Arcs (ep 1)
SHAFT (eps 1, 6, 9)
Studio Barcelona (ep 1)
Studio Cockpit (ep 3)
Studio DEEN (eps 9, 12)
Tatsunoko Production (eps 3, 9, 12)
TNK (eps 1, 3, 9)
Xebec (eps 4, 6, 12)
Yumeta Company (eps 3, 9, 12)
協力: Big Shot
第二原画:
GAINAX (ep 9)
Garan (ep 11)
Hadashi Pro (eps 7, 11)
IMOVE (ep 11)
Katori Animation (eps 5, 10)
Last House (eps 4, 11)
PTC Magic (ep 10)
Rising Force (ep 11)
SHAFT (ep 4)
Studio Kiba-Naru (ep 6)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 6)
TNK (eps 4, 6)
編集スタジオ: Tavac Studio
音楽制作: Happinet Pictures
音響制作: Glovision
Korean cast
Korean staff
(none)
Jang Kim as Saito Hiraga
Seon-Hui Mun as Louise

Eun-Suk Jang as Cattleya
Ho-Han Yu as Colbert
Hyeon-Jin Lee as Aniesse Chevalier de Milan
Hyeong-Jeong Jo as Henrietta de Tristain
Hyo-Seon Kim as Eleanor
Myeong-Hwa Cha as Kirche
Sewung Yun as Giulio Cesare
Sin-Hui Park as Siesta
Sin-Jeong Han as
Montmorency
Tabitha
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as Sheffield
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Derflingher
Yong-Wu Sin as Guiche

Eun-Suk Jang as Tiffania Westwood
Seong-Jun Bang as Wales Tudor
Won-Je Tak as Osman
Korean companies
Broadcaster: Animax Korea
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
Dubbing Director: Danny L. Mandia
Translation: Sherwin Revestir

Channel Head: Ruel Ferrer
Channel Producer: Carlo Landrito
Jelly Cruz-Serdan as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Valliè
Jet Paz as Saito Hiraga

Harrold Saliba as
Guiche
Malicorne
Nelieza Magauay as Tabhita
Pinky Rebucas as Kirche
Sherwin Revestir as
Henrietta de Tristain
Montmorency
Siesta

Christian Velarde as
Derflinger
Saito's Sword
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: Hero
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology