Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ sequel of Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi (TV) ]

Related anime:
    (The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Chowaniec Zero: Pieśń Księżniczki (Polish)
Familiar of Zero: The Princess Rondo (Japanese)
Подручный Луизы-Нулизы 3 (Russian)
ゼロの使い魔 ~三美姫(プリンセッセ)の輪舞(ロンド)~ (Japanese)
零之使魔 三美姬の輪舞 (Chinese (Taiwan))
제로의 사역마 삼미희의 윤무
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Following Saito's heroic actions in the War with Albion in season two, Saito & Louise return to Tristain, only to have the runes which bind Saito & Louise disappear. Saito & Louise struggle with a relationship no longer defined as Master & Familiar, as they search for an Elf who has the power to restore the dead to life, and may hold the key to understanding Saito's loss of the Gandalfr's power.
User Ratings: 1667 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 164 votes (sub:146, dub:9, raw:3, others:6
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 316 votes (sub:289, dub:10, ?:1, edit.dub:1, others:15
9 Spanish subtitled
2 Polish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Very good: 432 votes (sub:393, dub:13, raw:5, others:21
12 Spanish subtitled
3 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Turkish subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Good: 400 votes (sub:365, dub:10, raw:2, ?:2, others:21
7 Spanish subtitled
4 Russian subtitled
3 French subtitled
2 Polish subtitled
2 Italian subtitled
2 Russian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 196 votes (sub:177, dub:5, ?:1, raw:1, others:12
6 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 So-so: 77 votes (sub:70, dub:2, ?:2, raw:1, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 34 votes (sub:30, dub:1, raw:1, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 30 votes (sub:27, raw:1, others:2
1 Korean subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Bad: 11 votes (sub:10, ?:1)
 Awful: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 3073 users, rank: #317 (of 6068)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.531 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.6512, rank: #1170 (of 6062)
Weighted mean: 7.351 (Good+), rank: #1376 (of 6062) (seen all: 7.39 / seen some: 6.79 / won't finish: 4.40)
Bayesian estimate: 7.352 (Good+), rank: #1186 (of 4613)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage:
2008-07-06 to 2008-09-21
2008-07-09 to 2008-09-25 (Singapore, Arts Central)
Release dates: We have 7
Opening Theme:
"YOU'RE THE ONE" by ICHIKO
Ending Theme:
"Gomen ne" by Rie Kugimiya
Insert song:
"Tsukaima-tachi no Shirabe" (使い魔たちの調べ) by Mamiko Noto (ep 3)
Links: We have 2
Trivia: We have 2
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yuu Kou
Series Composition: Nahoko Hasegawa
Script:
Mariko Kunisawa (eps 5, 9)
Nahoko Hasegawa (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Rika Nakase (eps 7, 10)
Shogo Yasukawa (eps 4, 8, 11)
Screenplay: Nahoko Hasegawa
Storyboard:
Hideaki Uehara (eps 3, 6, 11)
Kotaro Tamura (ep 5)
Naoyuki Kuzuya (ep 9)
Toshikazu Hashimoto (ep 8)
Youhei Suzuki (OP; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10, 12
)

Yuu Kou (ep 1)
Unit Director:
Hideaki Uehara (eps 6, 11)
Hiroshi Itō (ep 4)
Hiroyoshi Kishikawa (eps 3, 7, 10)
Sayo Aoi (ep 2)
Toshikazu Hashimoto (eps 1, 8)
Yasunori Ide (ED)
Yoshihiko Iwata (ep 9)
Yoshio Suzuki (ep 5)
Youhei Suzuki (OP; ep 12)
Original creator: Noboru Yamaguchi
Original Character Design: Eiji Usatsuka
Character Design: Masahiro Fujii
Art Director: Yoshinori Hirose
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 7)
Masahiro Fujii (eps 3-9 odd, 10)
Osamu Sakata (eps 5, 9)
Toshiaki Miki (eps 3-9 odd)
Animation Director:
Gi Du Kim (ep 9)
Haruo Ogawara (ep 2)
Hiroharu Nagasaka (ep 5)
Kazuhiro Ono (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 7)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (ep 11)
Kim Gi-Du (ep 9)
Kiyomitsu Sato (ep 7)
Masahiro Fujii (OP,ED; eps 1, 12)
Osamu Sakata (ep 10)
Ryoichi Oki (eps 4, 8, 12)
Sayo Aoi (ep 2)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 6, 11)
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 3)
Sumie Kinoshita (ep 11)
Toshiaki Miki (ep 10)
Toshiaki Sato (ep 8)
Yuji Miyashita (ep 6)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 2)
Yukio Okano (ep 3)
Sound Director: Tsuyoshi Takahashi
Director of Photography: Tomokazu Nakanishi
2nd Key Animation:
Atsushi Ooniwa (ep 11)
Daiki Ōta (eps 5, 9)
Daisuke Kurose (ep 1)
Ena Nishikawa (OP; Front Line; 5 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 12
)

Hiroyasu Oda (Front Line; ep 2)
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 9)
Kaori Hashimoto (ep 7)
Kenji Shibata (ep 11)
Kento Takahashi (eps 3-9 odd, 10)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 7)
Kumiko Kawahara (eps 6, 12)
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 7)
Norifumi Shiro (ep 5)
Rai Takemi (eps 9-10)
Ryūtarō Minagawa (ep 12)
Ryuusuke Kuwabara (ep 7)
Sachiko Oniwa (ep 11)
Shingo Fujii (Front Line; ep 2)
Souichirou Sako (OP)
Takaaki Nagano (eps 7, 9)
Takashi Ono (Front Line; ep 2)
Tamotsu Tanaka (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Sato (Front Line; ep 2)
Yoko Ito (Front Line; ep 2)
Yu Murakami (eps 6, 12)
Yukie Matsumoto (ep 7)
3D Animation:
Eiji Ihara (eps 6, 8, 10-12)
Jun Shiota (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Tatsuya Nakai (eps 6, 8, 10-12)
Animation producer: Yuji Matsukura
Animation Production Producer: Masao Ohashi
Assistant Animation Director:
Atsushi Yamamoto (ep 8)
Chieko Miyakawa (ep 8)
Minoru Watanabe (ep 11)
Shinsuke Yanagi (eps 8, 11)
Toshiaki Sato (ep 11)
Yuji Miyashita (ep 2)
Color Coordination:
Akiko Uchida (eps 4, 8)
Asuka Hino (eps 2, 11)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 1, 12)
Maki Kanamori (ep 10)
Mie Itou (eps 3, 7)
Miki Itou (ep 10)
Miyuki Ishida (ep 6)
Takashi Hasegawa (ep 5)
Tomomi Murakami (ep 9)
Color design: Kyousuke Ishikawa
Digital Paint:
Ai Kobayashi (ep 3)
Aimi Wada (eps 1-4)
Akane Yamazaki (ep 3)
Akiko Uchida (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Asuka Hino (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Chiharu Hashimoto (ep 3)
Junko Suenaga (eps 1-3)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 2, 4, 6)
Maki Kanamori (ep 3)
Masako Ogasawara (ep 3)
Maya Muranaga (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Mayumi Oikawa (ep 3)
Mayumi Tanahashi (eps 1, 3)
Miho Kimura (eps 1-4, 11-12)
Mika Funabashi (eps 1, 3, 6)
Miki Itou (eps 9-10)
Minori Nishida (ep 3)
Miyuki Ishida (eps 1-4, 8)
Satsuki Kamoi (ep 3)
Syouko Mori (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Tomomi Andou (eps 1-4, 6, 8)
Yukiko Itou (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Editing:
Masahiro Goto (RAL-T)
Yuuta Nakamura (ED)
Effects: Yasuyuki Konno (Suwara Pro)
Finish Check:
Akiko Uchida (eps 8, 11)
Asuka Hino (eps 2, 4, 12)
Ayumi Andou (ep 9)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (ep 1)
Mie Itou (eps 3, 7)
Miki Itou (ep 10)
Miyuki Ishida (ep 6)
Takashi Hasegawa (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Arisa Matsuo (eps 1-2, 6, 8)
Chisa Shibata (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Eri Uchiyama (eps 1-2, 6, 8)
Hiromi Nakagawa (eps 1-2, 6, 8)
Hiromi Takada (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Kaori Yamada (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Kento Takahashi (eps 3, 7, 9-10)
Makiko Inoue (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Masanobu Uchida (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Mayumi Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8
)

Miyuki Kawasaki (eps 1-2, 6, 8)
Risa Takai (eps 1, 6, 8)
Ruka Sawano (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Shiori Shirazaki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Takae Yamaguchi (eps 1-2, 6, 11)
Tomoko Kameyama (eps 1, 8, 11)
Yasuna Kobayashi (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Yu Suzuki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Yūki Kōrai (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11
)

In-Between Check:
Ena Nishikawa (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Hiroki Okamoto (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Kaori Yamada (ep 12)
Nobuko Ogino (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Takako Kawano (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Tomoko Kameyama (ep 12)
Yoko Ito (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11
)

Yu Murakami (eps 1-2, 8, 11)
Insert Song Arrangement: Shinkichi Mitsumune
Insert Song Composition: Shinkichi Mitsumune
Insert Song Lyrics: Noboru Yamaguchi
Insert Song Performance: Mamiko Noto
Key Animation:
Aki Yamauchi (ep 2)
Akiko Matsuo (ep 2)
Akio Kitahara (eps 2, 8)
Arihiro Gotou (ep 6)
Asami Watanabe (Bee Train; ep 8)
Asuka Shinbo (ep 6)
Aya Nagumo (eps 1, 8)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 11)
Chikashi Kadekaru (OP)
Dai Nishino (ep 4)
Daiki Ōta (eps 3, 7, 10)
Daisuke Endo (Bee Train; eps 6, 8)
Eiji Tominaga (eps 4, 10)
Emiko Kobayashi (OP; eps 2, 8, 11)
Eriko Uchiyama (ep 6)
Fumiko Kon (ep 12)
Fumiyasu Saito (ep 7)
Fusako Nomura (OP; ep 1)
Gi Du Kim (ep 9)
Haruyo Sakai (ep 4)
Hideki Saiki (eps 6, 12)
Hideo Nakamura (ep 11)
Hidetoshi Sano (OP)
Hideyasu Okamoto (eps 6, 12)
Hiroaki Iwata (ep 2)
Hiroko Saito (ep 10)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 9)
Hiroshi Itō (ep 12)
Hiroshi Sasaki (ep 6)
Hiroshi Tomioka (OP)
Hiroto Yokote (eps 6, 12)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (eps 3, 10)
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 9)
Ikuko Satou (ep 11)
Ikumi Fukumoto (ep 2)
Junko Matsushita (ep 4)
Kaori Akimoto (eps 3, 9)
Kaori Takahashi (ep 4)
Katsushi Suzuki (ep 4)
Katsuya Asano (OP)
Katsuya Kikuchi (ED)
Kazuhiko Abe (ep 10)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (eps 3, 9)
Kazuhiko Yokota (eps 1, 11)
Kazuhiro Orieda (OP)
Kazuko Shibata (ep 5)
Kazunori Shibata (eps 3, 10)
Kazutaka Hasama (ep 10)
Kazuya Hirata (ep 4)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (OP)
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 4)
Kei Oohashi (ep 12)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 3, 9)
Keiki Kobayashi (ep 7)
Keisuke Katayama (ep 3)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 11)
Kenji Kuroyanagi (ep 12)
Kenzo Koizumi (ep 11)
Kim Gi-Du (ep 9)
Kiyomitsu Sato (ep 3)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 1, 12)
Koji Yasuda (ep 11)
Kou Nishimura (ep 4)
Kumiko Kasuga (eps 3, 5, 9)
Kumiko Katou (Bee Train; ep 8)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 4)
Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 2)
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 10)
Mai Matsuura (OP; eps 1-2, 12)
Makiko Uemura (eps 6, 12)
Makoto Hara (ep 11)
Mari Yashiro (ep 11)
Mariko Aikawa (ep 11)
Masaki Tanigawa (ep 12)
Masaru Suda (eps 10-11)
Mia Kanazawa (ep 10)
Miki Kato (ep 2)
Miki Yoshimoto (ep 4)
Minoru Watanabe (ep 4)
Misao Abe (ep 2)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 7, 10)
Motohiro Taniguchi (ep 4)
Mutsumi Sasaki (Bee Train; ep 8)
Nao Tokunaga (eps 1-2, 8, 11)
Naoko Yoshimori (ep 1)
Naoya Dougen (eps 6, 12)
Nobuko Shinohara (eps 6, 8, 12)
Noriaki Kobayashi (eps 2, 8)
Noriko Tsutsumiya (eps 6, 11)
Noriko Yoshida (ep 11)
Osamu Sakata (ep 7)
Ryo Kobayashi (eps 1, 8)
Ryo Komori (eps 6, 12)
Ryoichi Oki (eps 1, 12)
Ryuusuke Kuwabara (ep 10)
Saiji Kawanishi (eps 4, 8)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (ep 1)
Seiji Masuda (eps 6, 12)
Senichi Muraoka (ep 11)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 1-2, 6)
Shin Komatsu (ep 1)
Shingo Fujii (eps 1, 12)
Shinsuke Yanagi (OP)
Shinsuke Yasuda (ep 12)
Shintaro Tsubota (ep 4)
Shizuo Kawai (eps 1, 6, 12)
Shuichi Hara (OP)
Shunsuke Masuda (ep 11)
Sōichirō Fukaya (eps 4, 11)
Soichiro Matsuda (OP; eps 1-2, 11-12)
Sumie Aizawa (OP)
Taeko Igo (ep 7)
Takao Hasegawa (ep 4)
Takao Kosone (ep 11)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 4)
Takashi Nishikawa (ep 2)
Takeo Ōhira (ep 4)
Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 10-11)
Tomoko Ishida (Bee Train; eps 6, 8)
Toshiaki Sato (eps 1, 4, 12)
Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (ep 2)
Tsubasa Ito (ep 9)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 1)
Yoshihiro Matsumoto (ep 4)
Yoshihiro Nishikawa (ep 6)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 7)
Yoshiki Yamakawa (OP)
Yoshiko Takimoto (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-12
)

Yoshinori Deno (ep 4)
Yoshiyuki Takayanagi (ep 2)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 6)
Yosuke Sotoyama (ep 4)
Yuki Komatsu (ep 1)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 1)
Yukie Matsumoto (eps 6, 9)
Yukio Okano (ep 9)
Yuri Inoguchi (eps 3, 9)
Yurie Kuniyuki (ep 4)
Yusuke Shimizu (ep 10)
Yūto Shindō (eps 7, 10)
Yuu Yamashita (ED)
Yuuko Kamiyama (eps 2, 8)
Music Arrangement: Cher Watanabe (ED)
Music Composition: Kōsuke Makino (OP,ED)
Planning Cooperation:
Akihiro Kurita (MF Bunko J)
Ayumi Satō (MF Bunko J)
Yasuji Misaka (MF Bunko J)
Post Production: Hiromitsu Sega (Tokyo Laboratory)
Production Advancement:
Aki Harada (ep 5)
Hanna Ohara (ep 4)
Hiroshi Numata (ep 10)
Naoya Gotō (eps 1, 11)
Rie Nishimura (eps 2, 8)
Ryō Ikeda (ep 1)
Takayuki Saitou (eps 3, 9)
Tomoo Harada (eps 6, 12)
Yoshihiro Narushima (eps 7, 10)
Yuki Kanezawa (ep 5)
Production manager:
Akira Kato (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-8, 10, 12
)

Masao Ohashi (eps 1, 4-5)
Prop Design: Masahiro Fujii
Recording: Hiroki Kurosaki
Setting Production: Akira Kato (6 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 9, 11
)

Sound Producer: Seiichi Kawashima
Sound Production Manager:
Mizuki Habara
Naoki Kishida
Special Effects: Yoshihide Mukai
System Management:
Kan Onoshima
Mikio Nakade
Theme Song Arrangement:
Cher Watanabe (ED)
Riki Arai (OP)
Theme Song Composition: Kōsuke Makino
Theme Song Lyrics:
Ichiko (OP)
Yuriko Mori (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Ichiko (OP)
Rie Kugimiya (ED)
プロップデザイン補佐: Yukie Hiyamizu (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 8, 11-12
)

協力: Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Rie Kugimiya as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
Satoshi Hino as Saito Hiraga

Ayako Kawasumi as Henrietta de Tristain
Juurouta Kosugi as Joseph
Kenji Nojima as Vidalshal
Kikuko Inoue as Eleanor
Kotomi Yamakawa as Cattleya
Mamiko Noto as Tiffania Westwood
Masako Katsuki as Sheffield
Michiko Neya as Aniesse Chevalier de Milan
Mikako Takahashi as Montmorency
Nanako Inoue as Kirche
Takahiro Sakurai as Guiche
Takeshi Aono as Osman
Takuma Suzuki as Colbert
Yui Horie as Siesta
Yuka Iguchi as Irukuku
Yuka Inokuchi as Tabitha

Akari Higuchi as
Jessica
Tiffania's mother
Ayumi Tsuji as Beatrice
Chiemi Ishimatsu as Female student A (Eco)(ep 3)
Daisuke Hirakawa as Giulio Cesare(ep 12)
Hideki Nakanishi as Student A(ep 7)
Hikaru Tokita as Maricorn
Jiro Saito as Soldier(ep 11)
Keigo Manaka as Student C(ep 7)
Ken Uo as
Marteau
Miscour(ep 11)
Kotomi Yamakawa as Female student(ep 5)
Masahiro Yamanaka as Reynarl
Mika Doi as Tabitha's mother(ep 12)
Noriko Suzuki as Chevreuse
Satomi Arai as
Motsognir
Verdande
Sayaka Kinoshita as
Attendant(ep 8)
Brigitte
Takashi Hikida as Student D(ep 7)
Taketora as
Fenrir(ep 2)
Jörmungant(ep 12)
Palace guard(ep 7)
Taketoshi Kawano as Gimli
Tetsuo Goto as
Derfringher
Scarron
Yuuki Taniguchi as Student B(ep 7)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
AI (ep 5)
AnimeRoman (eps 5, 7)
Asahi Production (ep 5)
Bee Train (ep 12)
DEXS (eps 9-10)
Front Line (eps 2, 6, 11-12)
Frontline
Ginga-ya (eps 11-12)
HEBARAKI (ep 11)
Nakamura Production (ep 5)
Studio Cj (ep 9)
Studio Gash (ep 7)
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 7)
Triple A (ep 5)
Wish (eps 6, 12)
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Broadcaster:
Chiba TV (2008-07-06)
KIDS STATION (2008-07-17)
Sun TV (2008-07-09)
Tokyo MX (2008-07-08)
TV Aichi (2008-07-10)
TV Kanagawa (2008-07-06)
TV Saitama (2008-07-11)
In-Between Animation:
AI (ep 5)
Asadoya (ep 7)
Civilization
DEXS (eps 7, 9-10)
Fan Out (eps 7, 10)
Fanout
Front Line (ep 5)
Garan (ep 10)
Ginga-ya (ep 7)
Jinbun (ep 7)
MSJ (eps 7, 9)
Studio Cj (eps 7, 9)
T&B (ep 5)
Triple A (ep 7)
In-Between Assistance:
AAA (ep 8)
Box-1 (ep 2)
Civilization
DEXS (eps 4, 12)
Diomedea (eps 6, 12)
Fan Out (ep 3)
Fanout
Jinbun (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

MSJ (ep 3)
Triple A (eps 1, 4, 6, 12)
Key Animation:
AnimeRoman (ep 10)
Bee Train (ep 8)
Dream Move (ep 3)
Garan (ep 10)
Production Reed (ep 7)
Studio Cj (ep 7)
Studio GOMEZ (ep 7)
Studio One Pack
Studio Victory (eps 3, 9)
Studio Wanpack (ep 5)
T&B (ep 5)
Triple A (ep 7)
Production: GENCO
Production Cooperation: Marny Jack
Recording Studio: Glovision
デジタル仕上げ:
AI (ep 5)
D-COLORS (eps 3, 7, 10)
DEXS (eps 7, 9-10)
Fan Out (eps 7, 10)
Front Line (ep 5)
Jinbun (ep 7)
MSJ (eps 7, 9)
Studio Cj (eps 7, 9)
T&B (ep 5)
Triple A (ep 7)
ポストプロダクション: Tokyo Laboratory
仕上協力:
A-Line (ep 1)
AAA (ep 8)
Box-1 (ep 2)
DEXS (eps 4, 12)
Fan Out (ep 3)
Jinbun (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

MSJ (ep 3)
Nendai Animation (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 11-12
)

Office fu-u (ep 1)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 12)
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 1)
Triple A (eps 1, 4, 6, 12)
企画協力: MF Bunko J
制作協力: Ginga-ya (eps 3-9 odd, 10)
動画協力:
Asadoya (ep 3)
Ginga-ya (ep 3)
Nendai Animation (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 11-12
)

協力: Quaras
編集スタジオ: REAL-T
背景協力: Echo Animation
音響制作: Glovision
Korean cast
Korean staff
(none)
Jang Kim as Saito Hiraga
Seon-Hui Mun as Louise

Eun-Suk Jang as
Cattleya
Tiffania Westwood
Ho-Han Yu as Colbert
Hyeon-Jin Lee as Aniesse Chevalier de Milan
Hyeong-Jeong Jo as Henrietta de Tristain
Hyo-Seon Kim as Eleanor
Min-Ha Lee as Irukuku
Myeong-Hwa Cha as Kirche
Sin-Hui Park as Siesta
Sin-Jeong Han as
Montmorency
Tabitha
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as Sheffield
Won-Chan Lee as Joseph
Won-Je Tak as Osman
Yong-Wu Sin as Guiche

Min-Ha Lee as Beatrice
Sewung Yun as Giulio Cesare
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Derflingher
Korean companies
(none)
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
Dubbing Director: Danny L. Mandia
Translation: Sherwin Revestir

Channel Head: Ruel Ferrer
Channel Producer: Carlo Landrito
Jelly Cruz-Serdan as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Valliè
Jet Paz as Saito Hiraga

Harrold Saliba as
Guiche
Malicorne
Nelieza Magauay as Tabhita
Pinky Rebucas as Kirche
Sherwin Revestir as
Henrietta de Tristain
Montmorency
Siesta
Tiffania Westwood

Christian Velarde as
Derflinger
Saito's Sword
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: Hero
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology