The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ sequel of (The) World God Only Knows (OAV 2) ]

Alternative title:
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-Hen (Japanese)
The World God Only Knows III
神のみぞ知るセカイ 女神篇 (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
User Ratings: 461 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 62 votes (sub:54, dub:5, others:3
2 Russian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 109 votes (sub:103, dub:3, raw:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 146 votes (sub:134, dub:3, others:9
7 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 68 votes (sub:61, dub:2, ?:1, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 26 votes (sub:26)
 So-so: 13 votes (sub:12, raw:1)
 Not really good: 14 votes (sub:14)
 Weak: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Bad: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Awful: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 789 users, rank: #1268 (of 6011)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.733 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.9362, rank: #834 (of 6004)
Weighted mean: 7.674 (Very good−), rank: #801 (of 6004) (seen all: 7.99 / seen some: 4.25 / won't finish: 4.94)
Bayesian estimate: 7.670 (Very good−), rank: #612 (of 4570)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2013-07-08
Opening Theme:
"God only knows -Secrets of the Goddess-" by Oratorio The World God Only Knows
Ending Theme:
#1: "Kizuna no Yukue" (キズナノユクエ) by Jupiter no Shimai (eps 1-7, 9, 11)
#2: "Hitomi kara Snow (瞳からスノー)" by Nao Tōyama (ep 8)
#3: "With...You..." by Saori Hayami (ep 10)
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Satoshi Ōsedo
Series Composition: Hideyuki Kurata
Script:
Hideyuki Kurata (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 10-12
)

Tatsuya Takahashi (eps 3-4, 7, 9)
Storyboard:
Jun Soga (eps 7, 11)
Naokatsu Tsuda (ep 3)
Pyeon-Gang Ho (ep 10)
Satoshi Ōsedo (ep 1)
Shinji Ushiro (ep 2)
Tomomi Mochizuki (eps 4, 8)
Yasuto Nishikata (ep 6)
Yoshihiro Oka (eps 5, 9)
You Satou (ep 12)
Yusuke Yamamoto (ep 12)
Episode Director:
Jun Soga (ep 12)
Kenichiro Komaya (eps 1, 8)
Masashi Abe (ep 5)
Matsuo Asami (ep 6)
Mitsutaka Noshitani (eps 2, 9)
Satoshi Ōsedo (ep 12)
Sumito Sasaki (ep 10)
Yasuo Ejima (ep 3)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 4)
Yoshikata Nitta (ep 11)
You Satou (ep 12)
Yūsuke Onoda (ep 7)
Unit Director: Mitsutaka Noshitani (OP; ED)
Music: Hayato Matsuo
Original creator: Tamiki Wakaki
Character Design:
Akio Watanabe
Toshie Kawamura
Art Director: Ayumi Satō
Animation Director:
Akane Umezu (eps 1, 7, 12)
Chiyoko Sakamoto (OP)
Daisuke Niinuma (eps 3, 12)
Duk Ho Lee (ep 9)
Emi Hirano (OP)
Erika Arakawa (eps 2, 8, 12)
Hideaki Aizawa (eps 5, 10)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 4)
Hiromi Okazaki (eps 8, 12)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 11)
Jung-Duk Seo (ep 9)
Junko Matsushita (ep 11)
Kaoru Takeda (ep 6)
Kazuma Uike (eps 3, 7, 12)
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 6)
Keiko Kitayama (ep 4)
Keizo Shimizu (ep 9)
Ken Obata (ep 10)
Kentarō Tamura (ep 11)
Koji Kataoka (ep 11)
Manabu Nii (OP; eps 1, 7, 12)
Maria Ichino (eps 5, 10)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 6)
Mie Ōishi (ep 11)
Naoaki Houjou (eps 2, 8, 12)
Ryuji Totake (ep 6)
Sachiko Sugimoto (ED; eps 3, 8, 12)
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 6, 11)
Shinobu Nishiyama (ep 10)
Sho Yamamoto (eps 2, 7)
Shoko Muroyama (ep 5)
Takashi Nagayoshi (ep 10)
Takato Fukuyama (ep 6)
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 11)
Yuko Yamamoto (ep 3)
Sound Director: Yoshikazu Iwanami
Director of Photography: Yuuichirou Nagata
Producer:
Akio Matsuda
Makoto Shiraishi (TV Tokyo)

3D Animation: Atsushi Yamaoka (Stereotype)
Animation Director Cooperation:
Akane Umezu (ep 3)
Kazuma Uike (ep 8)
Manabu Nii (ep 3)
Sho Yamamoto (ep 3)
Yuko Yamamoto (ep 8)
Animation producer:
Hiroshi Kudo
Takashi Kochiyama
Assistant Animation Director:
Akane Imada (ep 5)
Akane Umezu (eps 9-10)
Atsuko Saitō (ep 4)
Daisuke Niinuma (ep 9)
Emi Kouno (ep 4)
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 4)
Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 4)
Kazuma Uike (ep 2)
Ken Obata (ep 5)
Kosuke Yoshida (ep 4)
Manabu Nii (eps 2, 9)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 5)
Sachiko Sugimoto (ep 10)
Takashi Nagayoshi (ep 5)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 4)
Assistant Character Design: Sachiko Sugimoto
Assistant Director of Photography: Tomoya Kamijō
Assistant Episode Director: Yoko Matsuyama (eps 1, 8)
Assistant producer: Tomomi Kyōtani (TV Tokyo)
Associate producer: Takeyuki Suzuki
Background Art:
Erika Iizuka (GREEN)
Hiromi Kamiyama (GREEN)
Hiroshi Yamada (GREEN Daibun)
Kayoko Tokou (GREEN)
Kenta Masuda (GREEN)
Manami Masuda (GREEN)
Masanori Yamaguchi (GREEN Daibun)
Miyoko Kobayashi (GREEN)
Ru Zhuan Wu (Dayuan Animation)
Sawa Suzuki (GREEN)
Tatsuya Haibara (GREEN)
Tengen Shinohara (GREEN)
Tomohiro Ono (GREEN)
Toshie Kadota (GREEN)
Wakana Miyamoto (GREEN)
Yan Luo (Dayuan Animation)
Yoshiaki Fujimoto (GREEN)
You Zhi Huang (Dayuan Animation)
Yū Takai (GREEN Daibun)
Yukari Yasuda (GREEN Daibun)
Zheng Ming Li (Dayuan Animation)
Zhu Xiao Dan (Dayuan Animation)
Clothing Design Assistance:
Manabu Nii
Sachiko Sugimoto
Sumie Kinoshita (ep 7)
Color design: Yuichi Kuboki
Digital Paint:
Akane Abe (Triple A)
Aya Senna (Magic Bus)
Ayame Kushida (Wish)
Ayumi Nakahara (Sunshine Corporation)
Chie Sugiyama (Sunshine Corporation)
Chikamichi Kojima (Triple A)
Daiki Egusa (Wish)
Daisuke Uchiumi (Sunshine Corporation)
Emiko Katou (Sunshine Corporation)
Emiko Okui (Wish)
Hajime Satou (Sunshine Corporation)
Hanako Nakamura (Magic Bus)
Hiromi Mitome (Wish)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish)
Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (Wish)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish)
Hitomi Nakahigashi (Wish)
Junko Kishi
Kanako Tajiri (Wish)
Kaori Maruyama (Sunshine Corporation)
Kazumi Sakurai (Magic Bus)
Kiyomi Takahashi (Sunshine Corporation)
Kotaro Oohashi (Wish)
Kumi Kanezawa (Magic Bus)
Mai Fujita (Wish)
Maika Sakurai (Triple A)
Maki Ōmoto (Wish)
Manami Sasa (Wish)
Michiko Watanabe (Wish)
Mie Hasegawa (Wish)
Misato Kaneko (Wish)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish)
Rieko Umemura (Wish)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish)
Shinpei Maeda (Wish)
Shinya Terashima (Wish)
Shōhei Kinoshita (Wish)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Takeshi Kurihara (Triple A)
Tsugumi Arima (Triple A)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish)
Yukari Ando (Magic Bus)
Yukari Kunou (Wish)
Yukari Seki (Wish)
Yuki Tozawa (Sunshine Corporation)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish)
Yuu Takahashi (Wish)
Yuusuke Satou
Editing: Tomoki Nagasaka
Editing Assistant: Hiroshi Suzuki
HD Editing Manager: Yūsuke Katada
In-Between Animation:
Anna Kazuno (Wish)
Asami Mitsui (Wish)
Ayaka Inaba (Wish)
Hajime Nakagawa (A.P.P.P.)
Hikari Sakano (Wish)
Hiroto Fujii (Wish)
Hozumi Shirahama (A.P.P.P.)
Ikuo Nakagawa (Wish)
Kenzo Fuse (Sunshine Corporation)
Konomi Satō (Wish)
Kota Shimamura (Wish)
Mariko Sasaki
Masami Gohda (Sunshine Corporation)
Masaru Okuma (A.P.P.P.)
Mayuko Takeda (A.P.P.P.)
Miho Kashima (Wish)
Mitsuki Ou (Wish)
Momoko Tamakoshi (Wish)
Ritsuko Taniguchi (A.P.P.P.)
Saki Fueta (Wish)
Shōko Shūsa (Wish)
Shōto Ban (Wish)
Shunsuke Matsuo (Wish)
Takaaki Ueno (Wish)
Takahiro Inoue
Yu Okagaki (Wish)
Yui Tsukane (A.P.P.P.)
Yūko Kobayashi (A.P.P.P.)
Yumiko Mizuno (Wish)
Yutaro Ariki (Wish)
Key Animation:
Akane Umezu (ED1; 4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 12
)

Akihiko Ota (ep 4)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 9)
Arisa Kajiyama (eps 4, 11)
Asuka Nakaji (ep 7)
Atsushi Usui (ep 5)
Ayu Tanaka (ep 11)
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 6)
Chiemi Kurosaki (ep 7)
Chikae Kuwahara (ep 11)
Chisa Sogabe (ep 6)
Chizuru Kiuchi (ep 6)
Daisuke Ishibashi (ep 11)
Daisuke Niinuma (ED2; ep 12)
Daisuke Satō (ep 2)
Eiichi Tokukura (ep 10)
Eiji Fukuyama (ep 4)
Eiji Komatsu (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Eizo Kawada (eps 2, 7)
Emi Sato (ep 6)
Erika Arakawa (OP; eps 8, 12)
Etsuko Minami (eps 4, 6)
Fumiko Kon (eps 4, 9)
Haruka Watanabe (ep 5)
Hideaki Aizawa (eps 5, 10)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 6)
Hideo Maru (ep 4)
Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 11)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 6)
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 4)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 9)
Hirofumi Onodera (ep 10)
Hiroki Kusuda (ep 11)
Hironori Sawada (ep 5)
Hiroshi Kohara (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-8, 10
)

Hirotaka Nii (eps 6, 9)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 10)
Junichi Hashimoto (ep 4)
Kanako Hirato (ep 7)
Kanami Nakao (eps 1, 8, 12)
Kaori Murai (ep 12)
Katsunori Tanaka (ep 4)
Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 4)
Kazuma Uike (ep 12)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 4)
Kazunori Ota (ep 11)
Kazutoshi Inoue (eps 3, 6, 8)
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 4)
Keiko Iwata (ep 2)
Keiko Takagi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Keisuke Ishikawa (ep 5)
Ken Obata (ep 10)
Kenji Fukazawa (ep 2)
Kōji Morishima (ep 9)
Kouhei Yamazaki (eps 2, 7)
Kouichi Hayamizu (ep 3)
Kozue Horauchi (eps 3, 8)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 4)
Kururu Shiozawa (eps 1, 3, 8)
Maki Sawai (eps 2, 7, 12)
Manabu Nii (ED 1-2; eps 1, 7, 12)
Manami Ito (eps 2, 8, 12)
Maria Ichino (ep 10)
Mariko Sasaki (OP; ED 1-2; eps 1, 3, 7, 12)
Masahiko Inuzuka (ep 12)
Masaki Kiritani (eps 5, 10)
Masao Ohashi (ep 4)
Masashi Yamada (ep 5)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 4)
Masato Okada (ep 2)
Masaya Sekizaki (ep 4)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 4)
Maya Uenishi (eps 3, 6, 8)
Mayumi Funakoshi (ep 6)
Michio Satô (ep 6)
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 5)
Miho Ogawa (eps 1, 3, 7)
Miki Takahashi (ep 5)
Mitsuhiro Iida (eps 5-6)
Miyoko Kawamoto (ep 6)
Mizue Ogawa (ep 10)
Momoka Koiwa (ep 11)
Nanako Tatsu (eps 3, 7)
Naoaki Houjou (ep 12)
Naoko Katō (ep 2)
Naomi Utsuno (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Nayumi Okashiwa (ep 7)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 3, 6, 8)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (eps 2, 6-7, 12)
Nobunori Wakana (ep 4)
Nobushige Inoshita (ep 5)
Osamu Honma (ep 11)
Rie Ikegami (eps 3, 6, 8)
Ryō Iwasaki (ED1; eps 1, 7, 12)
Ryota Obana (ep 4)
Saburo Masutani (ep 11)
Sachiko Sugimoto (ED 1-2)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (eps 2, 8)
Saki Hisamatsu (eps 2, 12)
Sansai Onoki (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 5)
Satoshi Horisawa (Arcadia Entertainer; ep 7)
Satoshi Shimada (eps 4, 6)
Shigeki Sato (ep 4)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 11)
Shinichi Takahashi (eps 2, 7)
Shinsuke Gomi (ep 8)
Shintaro Tsubota (ep 6)
Shinya Kokaji (ep 11)
Sho Yamamoto (OP; ep 12)
Shōgo Nishi (ep 3)
Shun Takeda (ep 10)
Shunsuke Igarashi (ep 11)
Tadashi Kubo (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Takao Ozone (eps 5, 10)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 5)
Takumi Yamakawa (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Tatsuhiro Nagaki (ep 11)
Tomoka Nukano (ep 5)
Tomoko Shimizu (ep 4)
Tomoya Kosakai (ep 9)
Tomoyo Sawada (eps 1, 8)
Tomoyuki Kawanishi (eps 5, 10)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 7, 12)
Tōru Iino (ep 11)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 9)
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 4)
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 10)
Wataru Yamamoto (ep 8)
Yoko Sugita (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Yōko Suzuka (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 4)
Yoshio Hashimoto (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 6)
Yoshitake Nakakōji (eps 5, 10)
Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 7)
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (eps 9-10)
You Satou (OP; ep 12)
Yu Ogasawara (ep 4)
Yūichi Dan (ep 5)
Yuji Nakao (ep 10)
Yūji Takagi (ep 4)
Yūji Wada (ep 10)
Yuka Takemori (ep 2)
Yukari Akimoto (ep 11)
Yukari Kizaki (eps 5, 10)
Yuki Toki (eps 1, 7, 12)
Yūki Washio (ep 6)
Yukiko Iwata (ep 10)
Yuko Yamamoto (eps 1, 8, 12)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 6)
Yuta Ito (ep 3)
Yuuichi Sugio (ep 8)
Yuuki Yamashita (ep 3)
Yuuta Takanami (ep 5)
Monitor Works: Azusa Tamura
Motion Graphics:
Hiroshi Iwashiro (OP)
Jun Matsuda (TWO WAIDEE; OP; ED)
Nozomi Ueda (Plusboku Design; ED)
Music Director:
Hajime Toma
Katsuhiro Kou
Original Concept Assistance:
Kazuaki Ishibashi
Yasurō Norimatsu
Photography:
Atsuko Shibata (Asahi Production)
Chie Akiyama (Asahi Production)
Daichi Nogami (Asahi Production)
Daiki Sugiyama (Asahi Production)
Ei Rouhei (Asahi Production)
Hwang Jun Kim (Asahi Production)
Kazumi Yokoo (Asahi Production)
Kei Ishibashi (Asahi Production)
Keiji Ōshima (Asahi Production)
Kenji Takahashi (Asahi Production)
Kousuke Nakanishi (Asahi Production)
Masashi Sumioka (Asahi Production)
Megumi Fujisaka (Asahi Production)
Minoru Oomiya (Asahi Production)
Naoki Kondo (Asahi Production)
Noriyuki Murakami (Asahi Production)
Ryō Kujirai (Asahi Production)
Ryou Iijima (Asahi Production)
Teppei Satō (Asahi Production)
Tomoya Hosaka (Asahi Production)
Yuki Teramoto (Asahi Production)
Yuri Nonaka (Asahi Production)
Photography Assistant: Ryou Itou (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Planning Assistant: Tomotaka Iida
Producer Desk: Hitomi Ishitani
Production Advancement:
Hiroki Sugawara (ep 9)
Kazuki Kawano (ep 5)
Kimiaki Sato (eps 2, 12)
Kyōji Ōyama (ep 6)
Misaki Kobayashi (ep 10)
Shunsuke Matsuzaki (ep 4)
Takehiro Abe (ep 3)
Takeshi Tomita (ep 11)
Taku Takizawa (eps 1, 7, 12)
Tōru Arai (eps 3, 8)
Production Business: Haruka Doi
Production Committee:
Hiroki Hayashi
Junya Ishimoto (TV Tokyo)
Makoto Ōmura
Production Desk: Junya Yamamoto
Program Publicity:
Atsushi Chiku
Hiroshi Nagatani
Kazumi Noguchi (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Daisuke Niinuma
Recording Assistant:
Kazuyoshi Iino
Takumi Doi
Setting Production: Tomoko Nimori
Sound Effects: Hiroki Nozaki
Sound Mixing: Satoshi Yano
Sound Producer: Takeshi Nishina
Sound Production Manager: Kanako Shimazaki
Special Effects: Yoshitaka Murakami (Asahi Production)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Takeshi Masuda (ED for eps 8, 10)
Wataru Maeguchi (OP; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Koshiro Honda (OP)
mixakissa (ED)
Satomi Kawasaki (OP; ED for eps 8, 10)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Emi Nishida (OP)
Junya Urushino (ED)
Sumiyo Mutsumi (ED for ep 10)
zopp (ED for ep 8)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayahi Takagaki (as Yui Goido; ED for ep 5)
Ayana Taketatsu (as Ayumi Takahara; ED for ep 9)
Kana Asumi (as Chihiro Kosaka; ED for ep 7)
Kana Hanazawa (as Shiori Shiomiya; ED for ep 6)
Kaori Nazuka (as Tenri Ayukawa; ED for ep 3)
Nao Tōyama (as Kanon Nakagawa; ED for ep 2 & 8)
Saori Hayami (OP; ED for ep 10)
Yuka Iguchi (as Tsukiyo Kujo; ED for ep 4)
Title Logo Design: Sakae Anzai (Bay Bridge Studio)
Video Editing: Koji Nakamura (Q-Tec)
Video Editing Assistant: Minami Sakai
Visual Direction: Toshiyuki Yamashita (Stereotype; OP; ED)
Hiro Shimono as Keima Katsuragi
Kanae Itō as Elysia de Lute Ima

Ayahi Takagaki as
Mars
Yui Goidō
Ayana Taketatsu as
Ayumi Takahara
Mercurius
Haruka Tomatsu as Lune
Kana Asumi as Chihiro Kosaka
Kana Hanazawa as
Minerva
Shiori Shiomiya
Kaori Nazuka as
Diana
Tenri Ayukawa
Megumi Toyoguchi as Nora(8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 10-12
)
Nao Tōyama as
Apollo
Kanon Nakagawa
Saori Hayami as Haqua d'rot Herminium
Yuka Iguchi as
Tsukiyo Kujō
Vulcanus

Ai Nonaka as Fujiidera(ep 6)
Ai Shimizu as Akari Kurakawa(eps 9-12)
Aoi Yūki as Mio Aoyama(ep 2)
Atsuko Tanaka as Yuri Nikaidō(5 episodes
eps 3, 8-9, 11-12
)
Haruka Jin'ya as
Audience(ep 12)
Clerk(ep 6)
Committee member(ep 8)
Delinquent(ep 5)
Student(eps 1, 10)
Harumi Sakurai as
Ayumi's mother(ep 11)
Gira(ep 10)
Staff(ep 5)
Student(ep 2)
Vintage(ep 12)
Hiroaki Tajiri as Driver(ep 3)
Katsuhiro Tokuishi as
Audience(ep 12)
Delinquent(ep 5)
Host(eps 8-9)
Interviewer(ep 7)
Student(eps 1-2)
Kazuyoshi Hosoya as
Audience(ep 12)
Committee member(ep 8)
Student(ep 1)
Kujira as Dokurō Skull(eps 8, 10)
Masahito Yabe as Ayumi's father(ep 11)
Miki Itou as Manager Okada(eps 1-2, 7, 11)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki as Ryō-kun(ep 5)
Nozomi Chikamura as Miyako Terada(9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-12
)
Ryoka Yuzuki as Mari Katsuragi(eps 1-2, 12)
Ryusei Nakao as Ichirō Kodama(ep 1)
Takuma Terashima as Ryō Asama(eps 6-7, 11)
Yuko Gibu as
Mobuko(ep 10)
Yukie Marui(ep 1)
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: Stereotype
Animation Production: Manglobe
Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
Color Check Assistance: Artemis (ep 2)
Editing: Jay Film
Font Assistance: Font Works
Key Animation:
Arcadia Entertainer (ep 7)
J-Cube (ep 9)
Studio Wanpack (ep 9)
union CHO (ep 2)
YABES (ep 9)
Motion Graphics:
Plusboku Design (ED)
Stereotype (OP)
TWO WAIDEE (OP; ED)
Photography: Asahi Production
Photography Assistance: Assez Finaud Fabric
Production Assistance:
APPP (eps 5, 10)
C2C (ep 4)
Magic Bus (ep 9)
Studio Blanc (ep 6)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 11)
Recording Studio: Sanpunzaka Studio
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
special effects: Asahi Production
Title Logo Design: Bay Bridge Studio
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
Subtitle Editor: Laura Wyrick
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim.tv
French cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology