高口 公介
Family name (in kanji): 高口
Given name (in kanji): 公介
Date of birth: 1978-12-15
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Non-anime roles:
Darunia in "Hyrule Warriors" (VG) (Japanese)
Palitz in "Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Attack on Titan (TV) as Marquis Bart (ep 5)
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) as Ruffian (ep 1)
Chihayafuru (TV) as Tournament Staff
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Tarento (ep 5)
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) as Police Officer (ep 1)
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Jackal; Muneto Sawamura
Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Rob Wargrave; Wang Gu (王 穀; ep 13)
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV) as Driver (ep 16); Kitamura (ep 5); Male student (ep 2)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Warden
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Suibara Chikanori (4 episodes
eps 15, 18-19, 21

Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Nobleman (ep 37); Soldier (ep 38)
Guilty Crown (TV) as Low-Ranking Official (ep 1); Ming Hua Group General Leader (ep 17); Ōgumo
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) as Tetsuro Segawa
Happy Seven (TV) as Chairmanship (ep 8); Guest (ep 5); Male student; Mirror (ep 6)
Hell Girl (TV) as Chairman (ep 9); Director (ep 3)
Hoop Days (TV) as Naoya Tamaki
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Said Ashraf
Iron Man (TV) as Oliver (ep 9)
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Jack O'Lantern (ep 10)
Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki (TV) as Teacher (ep 1)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Gangster A (ep 7); Goda (ep 3)
LBX (TV) as Employee (ep 2)
Lovely Complex (TV) as Risa's younger brother; Secondary School Junior (ep 10); Student (ep 12)
Magic Tree House (movie) as Pirate
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Man (ep 21)
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Bull Demon; Great Kappa; Karou Inoue
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Doctor (ep 13); Sword Dancer (ep 14)
Papillon Rose (OAV) as Meine Liebe
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Jailer (eps 1, 4); Jailer C (ep 2)
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) as Pilot B (ep 8)
Smile Precure! (TV) as Male Student B (ep 3)
Spiral (TV) as First Aid Crew; Station Announcer
Tactics (TV) (ep 13); Spider (ep 7); Villager B (ep 11)
Toriko (TV) as Elboh (ep 49)
Un-Go (TV) as Makita (ep 0)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Ayakashi (ep 6); Hoodlum (ep 5)
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Executive (ep 21)
Wolverine (TV) as Ang; Machida
W~Wish (TV) as Rentarou Mutsu
Yoshinaga-san'chi no Gargoyle (TV) as Forest Tree (ep 5); Nail Clipper Old Man (ep 2); Oyamada (ep 3); Police Officer (ep 3); Researcher (ep 4); Shopping District Captain (eps 1, 7)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal II (TV) as Girag
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none