Yuiko TATSUMI

巽 悠衣子
Family name (in kanji):
Given name (in kanji): 悠衣子
Date of birth: 1987-09-17
Hometown: Osaka, Japan
Hobbies:
Badminton
Chatting
Daydreaming
Singing
Skills & Abilities:
Athletics
Doing sit-ups
Positive thinking
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Agitha in "Hyrule Warriors" (VG) (Japanese)
Mai Douchi in "Bullet Girls 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Philosophia in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Rubble in "BLUE ROSES ~Yousei to Aoi Hitomi no Senshitachi~" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Etotama (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kiss×sis (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kiss×sis (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) : Theme Song Performance

Cast in:
Angel's Drop (special) as Hibachi
Bikini Warriors (TV) as God (ep 12)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) as April Lambert; Child (ep 1); Female passenger (ep 6)
Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace as April Lambert
Campione! (TV) as Pandora
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Nomura (eps 6, 10)
Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Clerk (ep 10); Female student (eps 1, 6-7); Student (ep 12); Suzuki
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) as Noa
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Humboldt; Reporter (ep 4)
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Girl (ep 15)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Tsukiyama (ep 2)
Etotama (TV) as Shima
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Mitchan
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) as Motoko (eps 14-15); Student A (eps 19-20); Student C (ep 26)
Handa-kun (TV) as Yoriko Maki (ep 10)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Vocalist (ep 8)
Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb (TV) as Arisawa's friend (ep 8); Cafeteria lady (ep 7); Female student A (ep 6); Female teacher (ep 10); Girl D (ep 2)
High School DxD (TV) as Mittelt (eps 4-5)
(The) Highschool Life of a Fudanshi (TV) as Kana-chan
Holy Knight (OAV) as Chizuru Makimura
(The) [email protected] (TV) as Child A (ep 24)
Ikki Tousen: Extravaganza Epoch (OAV) as Yoshitsune Minamotonokurō
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Shizuku Kitayama
Is the order a rabbit? (TV) as Girl A (ep 8)
Joshiraku (TV) as Fund-raising student (ep 9)
K-ON! (TV) as Student (ep 8)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV) as First year student (ep 5)
Kiss×sis (OAV) as Riko Suminoe
Kiss×sis (TV) as Riko Suminoe
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (movie) as Purato Soyogi
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) as Prato Bon
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Emiri Nozu (ep 8)
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) as Ninja (eps 9-10)
Little Busters! (TV) as Midori Nishizono (eps 13-14); Mio Nishizono
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) as Girl (ep 12)
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) as Schoolgirl A (ep 4)
Monster Musume (TV) as Girl (eps 2, 12)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Imperial Army Soldier F (ep 2); Soldier (ep 1)
No-Rin (TV) as Announcer (ep 9)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Ebisu (young; eps 10-11, 13)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Satou's (The girl was threatened; ep 2)
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder (OAV) as Utano Sasō
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) as Kōhai (ep 10)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Leticia Draculair
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) as Ayame Satsuki
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Mayumi Odaka; Nobue Okuda (eps 10-12)
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Aya Shizaki
Say "I love you." (TV) as Girl (ep 1)
Scorching Ping Pong Girls (TV) as Momoiji Morino (Suzumegahara Table Tennis Team member; ep 4); Tsubaki Tsunoda (Suzumegahara Table Tennis Team member; ep 1); Yuzu Yūki (Suzumegahara Table Tennis Team member; ep 2)
Selector Destructed Wixoss (movie) as Honoka
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Honoka (eps 5-6, 8-9)
Softenni! (TV) as Azusa Mizumori; Female student (ep 5)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV) as Ginka Shirokane
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode (OAV) as Girl (ep 3)
Tamako Market (TV) as Committee Chairman (ep 10)
Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note (TV) as Aya Tachibana
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Miho Kitō
Upotte!! (ONA) as Fara (FARA 83)
Witch Craft Works (TV) as Gibraltar (ep 10)
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) as Mayu (ep 9)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none