Trevor DEVALL

Hobbies:
Playing Guitar
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Hermiod in "Stargate: Atlantis"
Ortega in "Mobile Suit Gundam: Encounters in Space" (VG, 2003)
Walla Group in "Under the Skin" (VG)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Arjuna (TV) as Black S.E.E.D. Soldier; Dance Mania Electric Hour DJ; Doctor; Power Plant Controller #1; S.E.E.D. HQ Controller; S.E.E.D. Official #4; White S.E.E.D. Soldier
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) as Odajima (Bakeneko); Yahei (Bakeneko)
Black Lagoon (TV) as Leigharch (ep 11); Mr Chang (ep 11); Neo-Nazi 1 (ep 6); NGO Worker (ep 7); Thai Man (ep 8)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) as Beckett (ep 5); Chang; Larkin (ep 1); Lucientes (ep 1)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) as Inoue (ep 23); Mr. Chang (eps 13-14); Yoshida (eps 19-22)
Boys Over Flowers (TV) as Thomas
Brain Powered (TV) as Edgar
Death Note (live-action movie) as Shuichi Aizawa
Death Note (TV) as Miller (ep 28); Shingo Mido; Shuichi Aizawa
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) as Shuichi Aizawa
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) as Shuichi Aizawa
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Gladias
Escaflowne: The Movie as Shesta
Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Octopus (ep 21)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) as Terrorist; Togusa
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) as Minister of Home Affairs; Togusa
Hamtaro (TV) as Kana's Dad
Hikaru no Go (TV) as America's Representative; Kosuke's Grandfather; Toshiki Adachi
Human Crossing (TV) as Cafe Owner; Kamano; Man at Party A; Michio Midorikawa; Shimada
Infinite Ryvius (TV) as Analyst
Inuyasha (TV) as Genbu; Mukotsu; Ryukotsuei; Samurai Leader (ep 5); Satsuki's Brother; Shako; Shima's Father; Shinosuke; Villager (ep 1)
Junkers Come Here (movie) as Photographer
Kurozuka (TV) as Buaku (ep 2); Karuta; Man Clad All in Black (ep 4); Soldier B (ep 10)
Maison Ikkoku (TV) as Restaurant Owner
Master Keaton (OAV) as Olaf Helmer (ep 35)
Master Keaton (TV) as Adult Student; Conductor; Franco; Reporter; Tomasz (ep 20)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as DrillMan; Heimlich; Mr. Match
Melty Lancer (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) as Tem Ray
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Controller (ep 2); Howard Mason; Patrick Colasaur; Police Officer (ep 8); Saji's Co-Worker (ep 25)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Eddie Miyasaka; Katharon Captain (ep 22); Patrick Colasour
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer as Patrick Colasour
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Neo Roanoke/Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) as Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) as Neo Roanoake/Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition as Mu La Flaga; Operator (Special Edition 1)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) as Adenaur Paraya
NANA (TV)
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) as Shiro Mibu
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) as Shiro Mibu
Oban Star-Racers (TV) as Ondai
Project ARMS (TV) as Claw
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) as Claw
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Mr. Match; Mystery Man
Ronin Warriors: Gaiden (OAV) as Fight Announcer (Message); Show Promoter (Message); UN Rep (Message); Uncle Chin (Gaiden)
Ronin Warriors: Legend of the Inferno Armor (OAV) as Gas Station Attendant; Police Officer; Radio DJ
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Friagne; Marcosias
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV) as Marcosias
Shakugan no Shanatan Returns (special) as Marchosias
Silent Möbius (movie) as Newscaster (Ocean Dub); Second-Grade Monster (Ocean Dub)
Silent Möbius (TV) as Ganossa Maximillian
Silent Möbius 2 (movie) as Aida's Colleague; Airport Clerk; Monster Beta
(The) SoulTaker (TV) as Shiro Mibu
Star Ocean EX (TV); Ernest Raviede; Gyoro; Mars Elder; Mutineer; Shaizen; Small Bandit
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) as Enjun Sa; Guard (ep 25); Sa Family Member (ep 34)
Sword of the Stranger (movie) as Isogai
Tetsujin 28th (TV) as Professor Kaneda
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Emilia's Uncle; Officer; Researcher
Transformers: Cybertron (TV) as Megatron (Fallen); Scourge
Transformers: Energon (TV) as Alpha Q; Terrocon Units
Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Backdraft Official
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Rotten Roger
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none