thesweetdelights's Anime
my anime... lemme know what I'm missing out on!
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) | Weak |
Black Butler (TV) | Excellent |
Darker than Black (TV) | Good |
Eden of the East (TV) | Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) | Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) | Very good |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) | So-so |
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) | Decent |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) | |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Masterpiece |
Love Hina (TV) | Not really good |
NANA (TV) | Masterpiece |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) | Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) | Decent |
Paradise Kiss (TV) | Excellent |
Peach Girl (TV) | Very good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) | Good |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) | So-so |
S.A (TV) | Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) | So-so |
Suzuka (TV) | Good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) | Not really good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) | Good |