Riccardo LOMBARDO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV) as Ilbren
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie as Tamiya Toraichi
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! (TV) as Dottore Orlando (Ohgami)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) as Black Jack
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Rikiya
Berserk (TV) as Yulius
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Sergei (Spencer)
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Dunga
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) as Jo Murakami
Clockwork Fighters Hiwou's War (TV)
Corrector Yui (TV) as Geggy
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Tendiu; Uomo di Siska
Dr. Slump (TV) as Gala (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball (TV) as Bora, Padre Di Upa (2nd Voice)
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Domos (eps 7-8); Mr. Satan; Nappa (ep 43)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Mr. Satan; Nappa
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly as Mr. Satan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound as Mr. Satan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku as Nappa (2nd edition)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Bardos
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Narratore
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Rocky
Fuma no Kojirou: Fuma Hanran-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
Fuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
Fuma no Kojirou: Yasha-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) as Jean Pierre Polnareff / Silver Chariot
Kodocha (TV) as Allan Hitmas (eps 40-43, 47); Mcgavan
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Rayearth (VHS ed.); Windam (Windom)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Rayearth (VHS ed.); Windam (Windom)
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness as Goat Hory
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Professor H
NANA (TV) as Yasushi "Yasu" Takagi
Naruto (TV) as Kisame Hoshigaki
Nasu: Summer in Andalusia (movie) as Zamenhoff
Nazca (TV) as Dan Takuma (Camalos)
Negadon: The Monster from Mars (movie) as Narrator
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Kuina
One Piece (TV) as Cap. Mastra; Kalgara; Mister Five
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) as Bear King
Pokémon (TV) as Kio (ep 234); Koga (ep 32); Mr. Ponch (ep 114); Wodrof (ep 119)
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Anthony (ep 22); Carlos (ep 114); Corban (ep 112); Guard B; Sullivan
Power Stone (TV) as Garrok
Rayearth (OAV) as Rayearth
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) as Pilota 3
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) as Jinnei
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Toro
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Agape (Capella; ep 2); Giganto; Toro (Aldebaran; ep 3)
Shaman King (TV) as Muscle Punch; Savage Dan (eps 27-28)
Shin Hakkenden (TV) as Gen (eps 6, 10, 12); Gokumon (eps 1-4)
Ushio & Tora (OAV) as Gamin
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Goki (eps 6-7); Kibano (eps 9-11); Kiranger (eps 43, 51)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as 1° sfidante di Seto nel torneo (ep 62); Johnny Steps (ep 53)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Ginzo (ep 14); Sig. Huffington (ep 9)
Zoids (TV); Nero
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none