Riccardo LOMBARDO

Date of birth: 1967-04-25
Hometown: Moncalieri, Piemonte, Italy
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV) as Ilbren
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie as Tamiya Toraichi
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! (TV) as Dottore Orlando (Ohgami)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) as Black Jack
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Rikiya
Berserk (TV) as Yulius
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Sergei (Spencer)
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Dunga
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) as Jo Murakami
Clockwork Fighters Hiwou's War (TV)
Corrector Yui (TV); Geggy
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Tendiu; Uomo di Siska
Dr. Slump (TV) as Gala (2nd edition)
Dr. Slump (TV 2) as Gala
Dragon Ball (TV) as Bora, Padre Di Upa (2nd Voice)
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Domos (eps 7-8); Mr. Satan; Nappa (ep 43)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Mr. Satan
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Mr. Satan; Nappa
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) as Nappa (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) as Mr. Satan (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) as Mr. Satan (2nd edition)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Bardos
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Narratore
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Rocky
Fuma no Kojirou: Fuma Hanran-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
Fuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
Fuma no Kojirou: Yasha-hen (OAV) as Ryuho
Ginga Patrol PJ (TV) as Fatman (Gros, 2nd edition)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) as Jean Pierre Polnareff / Silver Chariot
Kodocha (TV) as Allan Hitmas (eps 40-43, 47); Mcgavan
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Rayearth (VHS ed.); Windam (Windom)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Rayearth (VHS ed.); Windam (Windom)
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness as Goat Hory
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Professor H
NANA (TV) as Yasushi "Yasu" Takagi
Naruto (TV) as Kisame Hoshigaki
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Killer Bee
Nasu: Summer in Andalusia (movie) as Zamenhoff
Nazca (TV) as Dan Takuma (Camalos)
Negadon: The Monster from Mars (movie) as Narrator
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Kuina
One Piece (TV) as Cap. Mastra; Kalgara; Mister Five
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) as Bear King
Pokémon (TV) as Kio (ep 234); Koga (ep 32); Mr. Ponch (ep 114); Wodrof (ep 119)
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Anthony (ep 22); Carlos (ep 114); Corban (ep 112); Guard B; Sullivan
Power Stone (TV) as Garrok
Rayearth (OAV) as Rayearth; Windam (Windom) (TV edition)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) as Pilota 3
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) as Jinnei
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Toro
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Agape (Capella; ep 2); Giganto; Toro (Aldebaran; ep 3)
Seimei no Kagaku Micro Patrol (TV) as Emo
Shaman King (TV) as Muscle Punch; Savage Dan (eps 27-28)
Shin Hakkenden (TV) as Gen (eps 6, 10, 12); Gokumon (eps 1-4)
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV)
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV)
Ushio & Tora (OAV) as Gamin
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Goki (eps 6-7); Kibano (eps 9-11); Kiranger (eps 43, 51)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as 1° sfidante di Seto nel torneo (ep 62); Johnny Steps (ep 53)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Ginzo (ep 14); Sig. Huffington (ep 9)
Zoids (TV); Nero
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none