Cesar INSERNY

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Air (TV) : Recording engineer
Air Gear (TV) : Recording engineer
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) : Sound Design & Mix
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) : Recording engineer
Azumanga Daioh (TV) : Sound Design
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie : Mixing, Sound Design
BASToF Syndrome (Korean TV) : Mixing
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) : Audio Engineer
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) : ADR Engineer
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Mixing, Sound Design
Colorful (TV) : Recording engineer
Cromartie High School (TV) : Mixing, Sound Design
Dark Water (live-action movie 2002) : Mixing
Devil May Cry (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 1-4)
Divergence Eve (TV) : Mixing, Recording engineer, Sound Design
Dream Eater Merry (TV) : Audio Engineer
E's Otherwise (TV) : Mixing, Sound Design
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) : Audio Engineer
ef: a tale of memories (TV) : Audio Engineer
Excel Saga (TV) : Recording engineer (vol 2-5)
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Recording engineer
Ghost Stories (TV) : Mixing, Sound Design
Gintama: The Movie : Audio Engineer
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) : Audio Engineer
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) : Audio Engineer
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) : Audio Engineer
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) : Audio Engineer
Innocent Venus (TV) : Recording engineer
Kokoro Connect (TV) : Audio Engineer
Log Horizon (TV) : Audio Engineer
Madlax (TV) : Mixing, Sound Design
Magikano (TV) : Recording engineer
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) : Audio Engineer
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness : Mixing, Sound Design
Moonlight Mile (TV) : Recording engineer
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) : Audio Engineer
Neo Ranga (TV) : Recording engineer
Night Raid 1931 (TV) : Recording engineer
No. 6 (TV) : Audio Engineer
Noir (TV) : Recording engineer
Planzet (movie) : Audio Engineer
Princess Nine (TV) : Recording engineer (vol 4-6)
RahXephon (TV) : Recording engineer
S.A (TV) : Audio Engineer
Saiyuki (TV) : Sound Design & Mix
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) : Mixing, Sound Design
Slayers Premium (movie) : Mixing, Sound Design
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle (movie) : Mixing
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Lover's Rain (movie) : Mixing
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) : Recording engineer
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) : Recording engineer
Tears to Tiara (TV) : ADR Engineer
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) : Audio Engineer
Towanoquon (movie series) : Audio Engineer
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day (OAV) : Recording engineer
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies (OAV) : Recording engineer
Un-Go (TV) : Audio Engineer
(The) Wallflower (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 1-13)
Welcome to the NHK (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 5-8)

Cast in:
(English version)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none