Peacemaker (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
Alternative title:
PEACE MAKER 鐵 (Japanese)
Peacemaker Kurogane (Japanese)
صانع السلام (Arabic)
ピースメーカー鐵 (Japanese)
Themes: historical, samurai
Objectionable content: Significant
Copyright notice: © Nane Chrono•MAG Garden/Shinsengumi-Tonsyo
Plot Summary: Tetsunosuke Ichimura has always been upset about his short stature. After he sees his parents being murdered by a Choushuu assassin right in front of him, he vows with all his heart to become strong enough to take revenge on their killer. It is now 1864, the first year of Genji. Tetsunosuke, now 15, heads to the headquarters of the Shinsengumi with his older brother Tatsunosuke, looking to join the historical group to fulfill his dreams of getting stronger. Little does he realize what he is about to experience by doing so, for in order to join this army, one must forego his humanity and become a demon.
User Ratings: 1322 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 84 votes (sub:55, dub:28, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Excellent: 229 votes (sub:154, dub:72, raw:1, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 356 votes (sub:230, dub:113, raw:3, edit.dub:2, ?:1, others:7
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 345 votes (sub:239, dub:88, ?:4, raw:2, edit.dub:1, others:11
3 Spanish subtitled
3 French subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Polish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 148 votes (sub:104, dub:38, raw:4, others:2
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Russian subtitled
)
 So-so: 61 votes (sub:43, dub:17, others:1
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Not really good: 34 votes (sub:20, dub:13, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Weak: 45 votes (sub:31, dub:13, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Bad: 10 votes (sub:8, dub:2)
 Awful: 8 votes (sub:5, dub:3)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (dub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 2785 users, rank: #372 (of 6667)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.304 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.7307, rank: #1761 (of 6666)
Weighted mean: 7.219 (Good+), rank: #1835 (of 6666) (seen all: 7.39 / seen some: 6.82 / won't finish: 4.43)
Bayesian estimate: 7.222 (Good+), rank: #1632 (of 5035)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 24
Episode titles: We have 24
Vintage:
2003-10-07 to 2004-03-24
2005-08-24 to 2005-10-19 (Singapore, Arts Central Broadcast)
2006-06-08 (Philippines - Hero TV)
2008 (Middle East - Spacepower Broadcast)
Opening Theme:
"You Gonna Feel" by Hav
Ending Theme:
"Hey Jimmy" by Hav
Links: We have 3
Trivia: We have 3
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Peacemaker - The Complete Series [Anime Classics] (DVD) 2015-09-15 (from $19.99)
    Peacemaker - Innocence Lost (DVD 1) 2004-10-12 (from $18.46)
    Peacemaker - Innocence Lost + Artbox + Manga (DVD 1) 2004-10-12
    Peacemaker - Of Swords & Strength (DVD 2) 2004-12-07 (from $26.21)
    Peacemaker - Gunnning for Trouble (DVD 3) 2005-02-01 (from $6.01)
    Peacemaker - A Path to Destruction (DVD 4) 2005-03-29 (from $3.10)
    Peacemaker - The Spider's Web (DVD 5) 2005-05-24 (from $2.99)
    Peacemaker - Prelude to Battle (DVD 6) 2005-07-19 (from $1.87)
    Peacemaker - Decision (DVD 7) 2005-09-13 (from $2.99)
    Peacemaker - Complete Collection [Anime Classics] (DVD 1-4) 2011-09-06 (from $34.09)
    Peacemaker - Complete Collection (DVD 1-5) 2005-11-15 (from $100.00)
    Peacemaker - Complete Collection (DVD 1-5) 2008-10-28 (from $89.98)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tomohiro Hirata
Music: Keiichi Oku
Original Manga: Nanae Chrono
Character Design: Akemi Hayashi
Art Director: Masahiro Sato
Animation Director:
Akemi Hayashi (OP; eps 1, 24)
Atsuko Nakajima (eps 19, 23)
Hideaki Shimada (eps 18, 23)
Hiroaki Karasu (ep 17)
Hisako Sato (ep 9; ep 4 home video)
Kazuhiro Ota (eps 6, 12)
Kazuo Sakai (eps 5, 13, 22)
Koichi Tsunoda (ep 4)
Koji Shoki (ep 3)
Makoto Sakata (eps 14, 20)
Masakuni Kaneko (eps 10, 16, 21)
Mutsumi Kadekaru (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 15, 23
)

Naoko Nakamoto (ep 11)
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama
Cgi Director: Hiroshi Shiroi
Co-Director: Kobun Shizuno
Director of Photography: Koujirou Hayashi
3D CG:
Atsushi Imoto (Solid Works; ep 23)
Daiki Sakamoto (Solid Works; eps 22-23)
Hiroshi Matsuki (Solid Works; eps 22-23)
Hiroshi Shiroi (GONZO Digimation; eps 1-24)
Hisao Ono (GONZO Digimation; ep 22)
Kota Waki (Solid Works; eps 22-23)
Naomi Fukuda (WELZ Animation Studio; ep 23)
Sadanori Kaneda (GONZO Digimation; ep 22)
Shinichi Eguchi (ep 24)
Shinsuke Oshima (GONZO Digimation; ep 22)
Shintaro Maya (Solid Works; ep 23)
Shintaro Nakamura (GONZO Digimation; eps 22-23)
Takashi Saeki (Solid Works; eps 22-23)
Yasufumi Soejima (ep 24)
Yoshiaki Higa (WELZ Animation Studio; ep 23)
Art Coordinator:
Eiji Taguchi
Masahiro Sato
Assistant producer: Miwa Sasaki (Geneon Entertainment)
Color Coordination: Hiromi Uchibayashi
Digital Director: Ryouki Kamitsubo
Editing: Aya Hida
In-Between Animation:
Hideaki Onishi (AIC; ep 8)
Hiroshi Kajiyama (AIC; ep 8)
Masami Inomata (AIC; ep 8)
Miyuki Moroishi (AIC; ep 8)
Namie Akiba (AIC; ep 8)
Naohiro Ōsugi (AIC; ep 8)
Seiji Tachikawa (AIC; ep 8)
Tomoyuki Yamashita (AIC; ep 8)
Yusuke Shimizu (AIC; ep 8)
Key Animation:
Akemi Hayashi (ep 22)
Akiko Furuichi (eps 12, 18)
Akiko Tanada (ep 16)
Amane Watanabe (ep 20)
Atsuko Nakajima (eps 19, 22, 24)
Atsuko Sugawara (Studio Mark; eps 6, 18)
Atsuko Yamazaki (eps 17, 23)
Ayako Suzuki (eps 13, 19)
Chikashi Kubota (ep 1)
Chizuko Kusakabe (eps 14, 20)
Chizuru Mori (eps 3, 24)
Daisuke Agata (6 episodes
eps 13-15, 20, 22, 24
)

Eiji Shirai (ep 11)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 11)
Eri Sano (eps 11, 19)
Eriko Kiguchi (ep 11)
Fumiko Ueda (ep 22)
Fumio Matsumoto (ep 19)
Fumio Sasaki (ep 11)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 12)
Hidenori Miyahara (Nakamura Production; ep 5)
Hideo Amemiya (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 21
)

Hideto Komori (ep 11)
Hiroaki Karasu (ep 17)
Hiroko Shigekuni (4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 23-24
)

Hiromi Okazaki (eps 14, 20)
Hiromitsu Hagiwara (ep 19)
Hiroshi Konno (ep 1)
Hiroshi Yamada (ep 2)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 15)
Hisako Sato (OP)
Hisatake Hayashi (Nakamura Production; ep 5)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 11)
Hitoshi Morikawa (ep 21)
Joji Ooshima (ep 4)
Junko Matsushita (ep 23)
Junko Watanabe (ep 1)
Kaname Wakabayashi (eps 15, 23)
Kaori Saito (Studio Mark; ep 17)
Katsumi Aoshima (ep 16)
Katsuyuki Tamura (ep 16)
Kazuaki Imoto (eps 16, 20)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 21)
Kazuhiro Itakura (Nakamura Production; ep 5)
Kazuhiro Ota (eps 6, 12)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 11)
Kazuko Hirose (ep 11)
Kazumi Sato (ep 19)
Kazuo Sakai (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 15, 22
)

Kazuya Miyoshi (ep 15)
Kei Tsuchiya (eps 1, 5, 13)
Keiichi Honda (ep 15)
Keiji Gotoh (ep 13)
Keiko Motoya (eps 17, 23)
Kenji Naito (ep 1)
Kenji Uchinou (ep 13)
Kenji Yokoyama (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 15, 19, 22-23
)

Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 19)
Koichiro Ueda (ep 22)
Koji Kataoka (eps 16, 21)
Kouichi Motomura (ep 22)
Kumi Hirai (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Kumi Ishii (ep 3)
Kumiko Ohta (ep 17)
Maki Kōno (ep 22)
Makiko Fujiwara (Nakamura Production; eps 5, 20)
Makoto Sakata (eps 14, 20)
Mami Yamaguchi (eps 1, 5)
Manabu Yasumoto (ep 15)
Mariko Aikawa (ep 23)
Masaharu Tomoda (ep 18)
Masaki Miyauchi (Studio Mark; ep 17)
Masaki Tanigawa (eps 2, 15, 24)
Masakuni Kaneko (ep 21)
Masanao Bessho (ep 14)
Masaru Kawashima (Studio Mark; eps 17, 20)
Masaru Suda (ep 15)
Masaru Yamada (5 episodes
eps 3, 13, 17, 19, 24
)

Masashi Kojima (eps 19, 22, 24)
Masashi Nomura (ep 16)
Mayumi Oda (eps 19, 24)
Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 22)
Midori Saito (ep 20)
Midori Yamakubo (ep 15)
Mie Inoue (ep 2)
Mihoko Nomura (eps 14, 20)
Mitsuhiro Kumita (eps 12, 14, 18)
Miyuki Moroishi (ep 20)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (ep 11)
Naho Katayama (Studio Mark; ep 18)
Naohiro Ōsugi (ep 14)
Naoki Yamaguchi (ep 2)
Naoko Nakamoto (ep 19)
Naotaka Kunihiro (eps 12, 18)
Noboru Kawamori (6 episodes
eps 13-15, 20, 22, 24
)

Nobuhiro Arai (Studio Mark; ep 17)
Nobuyuki Hata (eps 14, 20)
Noriko Goto (ep 11)
Noriko Kitazawa (ep 11)
Norio Matsumoto (eps 1, 4)
Nozomi Abe (eps 1, 13, 23)
Rie Tanaka (ep 20)
Ryota Honma (Nakamura Production; eps 5, 20)
Sachiko Mori (ep 14)
Sachiko Sugimoto (eps 14, 20)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 10)
Sanae Narasaki (OP; ep 19)
Satoshi Kashiwagi (ep 2)
Satoshi Sakai (Studio Mark; ep 18)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 5)
Shigenori Awai (4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 22, 24
)

Shin Itagaki (ep 22)
Shingo Suzuki (ep 1)
Shinichi Shigematsu (Studio Mark; ep 18)
Shinsuke Yanagi (ep 24)
Shintaro Muraki (eps 2, 23)
Shinya Yamada (ep 16)
Shouji Endo (ep 24)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 24)
Takahiro Matsumoto (eps 6, 12, 18)
Takao Sano (ep 3)
Takashi Hirabayashi (eps 2, 23)
Takashi Maruyama (ep 2)
Takayuki Inagaki (ep 17)
Takayuki Sato (ep 6)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 13, 22)
Tetsuto Saitoo (eps 19, 22, 24)
Tokuyuki Matsutake (OP; ep 19)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 13)
Tomoe Sagara (ep 12)
Tomohiko Abe (Nakamura Production; ep 5)
Tomohiro Hirata (OP; ep 3)
Tomohiro Kamiya (ep 20)
Tomoka Yamazaki (Studio Mark; ep 17)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Tomomi Ishikawa (ep 24)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 12)
Toshio Ishizaki (ep 1)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (ep 16)
Yasuharu Kataoka (eps 3, 6)
Yasuko Higuchi (ep 22)
Yoko Iizuka (eps 16, 21)
Yoko Kadokami (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Matsumoto (eps 15, 22)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 17)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 16, 21)
Yoshiko Okuda (eps 23-24)
Yoshimitsu Yamashita (ep 10)
Youichi Ishikawa (OP; ep 19)
Yuichi Akimoto (ep 20)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 11)
Yuji Hosogoe (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 13, 15, 17, 22, 24
)

Yuki Terano (ep 20)
Yukihiro Makino (ep 21)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 3)
Yuko Yamamoto (Anime R; eps 5, 13, 22)
Yumi Nakayama (ep 24)
Yumie Wada (Nakamura Production; ep 5)
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 20)
Yūya Furuta (Nakamura Production; ep 9)
Yuzo Aoki (ep 4)
Planning:
Shinichiro Ishikawa (GDH)
Shouji Murahama (GONZO)
Planning Cooperation:
Makoto Hagimori
Yoshihiro Hosaka
Promotion Producer:
Miyuka Kidachi (GDH)
Takashi Iida (Geneon Entertainment)
Publicity:
Kimi Takahashi (Geneon Entertainment)
Nina Kato (TV Asahi)
Shoko Egawa (Common Wealth Entertainment)
Sound Effects: Emi Takanashi
Theme Song Performance: Hav
Jouji Nakata as Toshizo Hijikata
Mitsuki Saiga as Souji Okita
Yumiko Kobayashi as Tetsunosuke Ichimura

Junichi Suwabe as Toshimaro Yoshida
Kappei Yamaguchi as Shinpachi Nagakura
Kenji Nomura as Sanosuke Harada
Masashi Ebara as Ryoma Sakamoto
Takahiro Sakurai as Suzumu Yamazaki
Takaya Hashi as Isami Kondo
Yuji Ueda as Tatsunosuke Ichimura
Yuka Imai as Suzu Kitamura
Yuko Nagashima as Ayumu Yamazaki

Hajime Iijima as
Masterless Samurai (eps 1, 7, 13)
Soba Noodle Vendor (ep 4)
Hiroaki Yoshida as Masterless Samurai (eps 9, 13)
Hiroomi Sugino as Masterless Samurai (eps 3, 7-8)
Ken Uo as Masterless Samurai (ep 3)
Kousuke Toriumi as Heisuke Toudou
Kumi Sakuma as Yuugao
Makoto Endo as Masterless Samurai (eps 8-9, 13)
Michiko Neya as Akesato
Mikako Takahashi as Saizo the Pig
Mitsuki Saiga as Kichisaburo
Miyuki Sawashiro as Hotaru
Nana Inoue as Kiku
Nanae Katou as Hana
Norihiro Inoue as Keisuke Yamanami
Shinichiro Miki as
Lieutenant General Aoga
Maro
Takashi Matsuyama as Hajime Saitou
Takayuki Suzuki as Masterless Samurai (eps 13, 15)
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Ryuunosuke Ichimura
Touko Aoyama as Shop Owner (ep 9)
Umiko Yokote as Ichimura-mother 
Yasuhiro Fujiwara as Masterless Samurai (ep 3)
Yuko Kagata as
Omitsu (ep 1)
Utsusemi
Yutaka Aoyama as Kanmi Furuba
Japanese companies
3DCGI:
Gonzo (eps 22-23)
Solid Works (eps 22-23)
WELZ Animation Studio (ep 23)
Animation Production: Gonzo
Color Check:
AIC
AMGA (ep 6)
Color Specification: Studio March
Composite: AMGA (ep 6)
Composite Assistance:
Southern Cross (eps 1-3, 5)
Studio Elle (eps 1-3)
Studio Twinkle (eps 1-2, 5)
Trans Arts Co. (eps 2-5)
Key Animation:
Angle (eps 3, 17)
Anime R (eps 5, 17)
Nakamura Production (eps 5, 9)
STUDIO GAO (ep 2)
Studio Mark (4 episodes
eps 9, 17-18, 23
)

Studio Mu (ep 15)
Studio Wanpack (eps 9, 17, 23)
Sung San (ep 18)
Tokyo Animation Center (ep 17)
Music Production: Frontier Works
Planning: Gonzo
Production Cooperation:
AIC (eps 8, 14, 20)
APPP (eps 6, 18)
JCF (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 21
)

Sound Production: Omnibus Promotion
special effects: AMGA
English staff
English cast
ADR Director: Don Rush
ADR Script: Mike Yantosca
Executive producer:
Gen Fukunaga (Anime Classics)
John Ledford
Mark Williams
Producer:
Carly Hunter (Anime Classics)
Don Rush
Justin Cook (Anime Classics)

DVD Authoring:
John Andreas (Anime Classics)
Matthew O'Hara (Anime Classics)
Trace Furniss (Anime Classics)
DVD Compression:
Duncan Yan (Anime Classics)
Jacob Martin (Anime Classics)
DVD Coordination: Mariela Ortiz
DVD Editing: Jeremy Jimenez (Anime Classics)
DVD Menu Audio: Jim Welch (Anime Classics)
DVD Menu Design: Kris Pierce (Anime Classics)
DVD Producer:
Andrew Kent
Clarine Harp (Anime Classics)
DVD Quality Control:
Caesar Lopez (Anime Classics)
Christine Bertolino (Anime Classics)
DJ Fonner (Anime Classics)
Jason Gee (Anime Classics)
Jesse Kirstein (Anime Classics)
Kris Bryan (Anime Classics)
Rob Schindlbeck (Anime Classics)
DVD Subtitling: Andrew Kent
International Coordination: Toru Iwakami
Mixing: Bryan Leach
Post-Production Manager: Shelly Thomas
Project Translator: Shoko Oono
Recording engineer:
Afshar Kharat
Eden J. Barrera
Sound Design: Bryan Leach
Subtitling:
Ashley Hayward (Anime Classics)
Ben Phillips (Anime Classics)
Freddie Arnold (Anime Classics)
Jon Uzzel (Anime Classics)
Video Editing:
Ashley Rosse (Anime Classics)
Christopher Bryan (Anime Classics)
Jessie Mancilla (Anime Classics)
Josh Tyler (Anime Classics)
Robert Bell (Anime Classics)
Video Engineer:
Brittany Smith (Anime Classics)
Casey Barteau (Anime Classics)
Michael Rivas (Anime Classics)
Video Post-Production Director: Brandon Tyler (Anime Classics)
Braden Hunt as Souji Okita
Luci Christian as Tetsunosuke Ichimura
Mike MacRae as Toshizo Hijikata

Chris Patton as Susumu Yamazaki
Christine Auten as Ayumu Yamazaki
Greg Ayres as Shinpachi Nakagura
Jason Douglas as Sanosuke Harada
John Gremillion as Toshimaro Yoshida
John Swasey as Isami Kondo
Kevin Corn as Suzu Kitamura
Monica Rial as Saya
Vic Mignogna as Tatsunosuke Ichimura

Allison Sumrall as
Ichimura-mother
Kiku (ep 13)
Amanda Jung as Utsusemi (ep 7)
Andy McAvin as
Kamuzune Furube
Nakayama (ep 7)
Chris Ayres as Keisuke Yamanami
David Born as Ryoma Sakamoto
Jessica Boone as Hotaru
John Gremillion as
Candy Vendor (ep 8)
Chosu Ronin (ep 3)
Masuya's Clerk (ep 3)
Sword Shop Clerk (ep 7)
John Swasey as Choshu Ronin (ep 3)
Julie Knapp as Yugao
Kira Vincent-Davis as Akesato
Mike Vance as Ichimura
Monica Rial as Saizo
Nancy Novotny as Hana
Nomed Kaerf as
Choshu Ronin (ep 3)
Clerk (ep 15)
Heisuke Toudou
Rob Mungle as Hajime Saito
Tiffany Grant as Background (eps 5, 7-8)
English companies
ADR Production: Industrial Smoke & Mirrors
DVD Authoring & Encoding: M.O.F.C.
Internet Streaming:
Anime News Network
Crunchyroll (subtitled version) 
YouTube
Post Production: Monkey Boy Studios
French cast
French staff
Theme Song Performance: Antoine Blanc
Claire Beaudoin as Tetsu Ichimura
Hugues Martel as Toshizo Hijikata

Alexandre Coadour as Tatsunosuke Ichimura
Alexis Perret as Shinpachi Nagakura
Antoine Segard as Suzu Kitamura
Christophe Reymond as Toshimaro Yoshida
Pierre Diot as Sanosuke Harada
Pierre-stefan Montagnier as Isami Kondo
Pierre-Stephan Montagnier as Isami Kondo
Sandy Boizard as Ayumu Yamazaki

Audrey Le Bihan as Hotaru
Bruno Meyere as Susumu Yamazaki
Eric Challier as Kyo
Hugues Boucher as Hajime Saito
Philippe Leroy as Keisuke Yamanami
Rémi Caillebot as Souji Okita
French companies
Distributor: Déclic Images
Dubbing: Umedia
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
(none)
Ariadna Jiménez as Tetsunosuke Ichimura (Spain dub)
Daniel Albiac as Soji Okita (Spain dub)
Victor Iturrioz as Toshizo Hijikata (Spain dub)

Dori Cano as Ayumu Yamazaki (Spain dub)
Francesc Rocamora as Toshimaru Yoshida (Spain dub)
Maria Rosa Guillén as
Shinpachi Nagakura (Spain dub)
Suzu Kitamura (Spain dub)
Pep Gaya as Isami Kondo (Spain dub)
Ramón Rocabayera as Sanosuke Harada (Spain dub)
Tasio Alonso as Tatsunosuke Ichimura (Spain dub)

Eva Ordeig as Akesato (Spain dub)
Francesc Rocamora as Heisuke Todo (Spain dub)
Jesús López as Hajime Saito (Spain dub)
José Antonio Cerdan as Keisuke Yamanami (Spain dub)
Tasio Alonso as Voice-over (Spain dub)
Spanish companies
Broadcaster: Buzz Channel (Spain)
Dubbing Studio: Cristal Media (Spain dub)
DVD Distribution: Selecta Visión
Translation: TRADUCCIONES IMPOSIBLES (Spain dub)
German staff
German cast
(none)
David Turba as Soji Okita
Hannes Maurer as Tetsunosuke Ichimura
Nicolas Böll as Toshizo Hijikata

Andreas Hosang as Masterless Samurai
Andreas Müller as Shinsegumi trooper
Christoph Banken as Shinsengumi trooper
Karlo Hackenberger as Susumu Yamazaki
Michael Baral as
Bürger 1 (ep 3)
Shinsengumi Gardist 3 (ep 2)
Nico Mamone as Suzu Kitamura
Norbert Gescher as Isami Kondo
Oliver Feld as Sanosuke Harada
Rainer Fritzsche as Shinpachi Nagakura
Robin Kahnmeyer as Tatsunosuke Ichimura
Sabine Mazay as Omitsu
Santiago Ziesmer as Saizo
Uwe Büschken as Ryunosuke Ichimura
German companies
Arabic staff
Arabic companies
(none)
Broadcaster: space power
Arabic cast
(none)
Tagalog staff
Tagalog companies
(none)
Broadcaster:
HERO TV (August 2006)
QTV Channel 11
Tagalog cast
Rowena Raganit as Tetsunosuke Ichimura
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology