Justin COOK

Birth name: Justin Ryan Cook
Date of birth: 1982-04-04
Hometown: Austin, Texas
Chronology:
(2006) Director of Production at Funimation.
Favorites:
Book: Casino Royale
Color: Green
Food: Mackerel Sushi
Game Console: Xbox
Movie: Lawrence of Arabia
TV Show: Alias
Video Game: Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas
E-mail: usa_yusuke@yahoo.com
Non-anime roles:
Additional voices in "Spikeout: Battle Street" (VG)
Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Sagas" (VG)
Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 2" (VG)
Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3" (VG)
Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor" (VG)
Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! NEO" (VG)
Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking!" (VG)
Davilman in "Dragon Ball: Origins 2" (VG)
Dende (teen) in "Dragon Ball Z: Infinite World" (VG)
Dende in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor" (VG)
Devilman in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor" (VG)
Devilman in "Dragon Ball: Revenge of King Piccolo" (VG)
Minions in "Bloodrayne 2" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 2" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Burst Limit" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Infinite World" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! NEO" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking!" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 2" (VG)
Raditz in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast" (VG)
Raditz, Cell Jr. in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai" (VG)
Rot in "Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Infinite World" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Shin Budokai - Another Road" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! NEO" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball Z: Sparking!" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 2" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast" (VG)
Super Buu in "Dragonball Z Budokai 2" (VG)
Other article: Show:
ANNCast - OverCooked (Aug 27, 2010)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Producer
Appleseed XIII (TV) : Producer
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) : Producer
Aquarion (TV) : Producer
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Producer
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) : Producer
Attack on Titan (TV) : Producer
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) : Producer
Baccano! (TV) : Producer
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) : Producer
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) : Producer
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA : Producer
Baki the Grappler (TV) : Producer, Line Producer
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV) : Producer
Bamboo Blade (TV) : Producer
Barakamon (TV) : Producer
Basilisk (TV) : Producer
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) : Producer
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) : Producer, Commentary (ep 14)
Ben-To (TV) : Producer
Big Windup! (TV) : Producer
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) : Producer
Black Blood Brothers (TV) : Producer
Black Butler (TV) : Producer
Black Butler II (OAV) : Producer
Black Butler II (TV) : Producer
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Producer
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) : Producer
Black Cat (TV) : Producer
Black Lagoon (TV) : Producer (Funimation)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) : Producer
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) : Producer (Funimation)
Blassreiter (TV) : Producer
Blood-C (TV) : Producer
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) : Producer
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) : Producer
Burst Angel (TV) : Line Producer
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) : Line Producer 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) : Producer
Case Closed (TV) : Line Producer (1-4,53-58)
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper : Producer
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) : Producer
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) : Producer
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) : Producer, Line Producer
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) : Producer, Line Producer
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) : Producer
Casshern Sins (TV) : Producer
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) : Producer
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) : Producer
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Producer
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) : Producer
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Producer
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) : Producer
Chaos;HEAd (TV) : Producer
Chobits (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) : Producer
Claymore (TV) : Producer
Code:Breaker (TV) : Producer
Corpse Princess (TV) : Producer
D.Gray-man (TV) : Producer
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) : Producer
Darker than Black (TV) : Producer
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) : Producer
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) : Producer
Date A Live (TV) : Producer
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) : Producer
Deadman Wonderland (TV) : Producer
Desert Punk (TV) : Producer, Line Producer
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) : Producer
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie) : Producer
Dragon Ball (TV) : Voice Direction (FUNimation dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies : Producer (Funimation redub)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure : ADR Looping
Dragon Ball Z (TV) : Producer, Line Producer (FUNimation Dub; eps 1-3)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) : Producer, Theme Song Performance (OP 2)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly : Line Producer
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn : Line Producer
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon : Producer, Line Producer
Dragon Ball Z Movie 1: Dead Zone : Producer (Double Feature)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest : Producer (Double Feature)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might : Producer (Funimation)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 4: Lord Slug : Assistant Voice Director
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku : ADR Looping
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks : ADR Looping
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) : Producer
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) : Producer
Eden of the East (TV) : Producer
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) : Producer
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) : Producer
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) : Producer
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) : Producer
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Producer
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) : Producer
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) : Producer
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) : Producer
Excel Saga (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics)
Fafner (TV) : Producer (Funimation)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) : Producer
Fairy Tail (TV) : Producer
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess : Producer
Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) : Producer
FLCL (OAV) : Producer (Anime Classics)
Fractale (TV) : Producer
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Producer
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) : Producer
Freezing (TV) : Producer
Fruits Basket (TV) : ADR Director, ADR Engineer, Line Producer
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Producer (FUNimation)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) : Producer (FUNimation)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) : Line Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa : Producer
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) : Producer
(The) Future Diary (TV) : Producer
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) : Producer
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) : Line Producer
Ghost Hunt (TV) : Producer
Glass Fleet (TV) : Producer
Good Luck Girl! (TV) : Producer
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) : Producer
Guilty Crown (TV) : Producer
Gunslinger Girl (TV) : Line Producer
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) : Producer
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) : Producer
.hack//Quantum (OAV) : Producer
Haganai (TV) : Producer
Haganai NEXT (TV) : Producer
Hal (movie) : Producer
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) : Producer
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) : Producer
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink (OAV) : Producer
Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork : Producer
Hell Girl (TV) : Producer
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) : Producer (Funimation)
Hero Tales (TV) : Producer
Heroic Age (TV) : Producer
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) : Producer
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) : Producer
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Producer
Hetalia World Series (TV) : Producer
High School DxD (TV) : Producer
High School DxD New (TV) : Producer
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) : Producer
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (OAV) : Producer
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) : Producer
Ikki Tousen: Shūgaku Tōshi Keppu-roku (OAV) : Producer
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) : Producer
Initial D (TV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) : Producer
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) : Producer
Is This a Zombie? (OAV) : Producer
Is This a Zombie? (TV) : Producer
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) : Producer
Jormungand (TV) : Producer
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) : Producer
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) : Producer
Kamisama Kiss (TV) : Producer
Karneval (TV) : Producer
Kaze no Stigma (TV) : Producer
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) : Producer
Kiddy Grade (TV) : ADR Director, ADR Engineer, Line Producer
King of Thorn (movie) : Producer
Kodocha (TV) : Producer, Line Producer
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) : Producer
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) : Producer
Level E (TV) : Producer
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) : Producer
Lupin III: Crisis in Tokyo (special) : Line Producer
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus (movie) : Line Producer
Lupin III: Island of Assassins (special) : Line Producer
Lupin III: Missed by a Dollar (special) : Line Producer
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special) : Line Producer
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) : Producer
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru : Producer
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu : Producer
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) : Producer
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) : ADR Director, Producer
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) : Producer
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) : Producer
MoonPhase (TV) : Producer
Murder Princess (OAV) : Producer
Mushi-Shi (TV) : Producer
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) : Producer
My Santa (OAV) : Producer
Nabari no Ou (TV) : Producer
Negima! (TV) : Producer
Negima!? (TV) : Producer
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Producer (Funimation)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) : Producer
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) : Producer
One Piece (TV) : Producer (FUNimation)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) : Producer
One Piece Film Z (movie) : Producer
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho : Producer
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) : Producer
OniAi (TV) : Producer
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) : Producer
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) : Producer
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) : Producer (Complete Collection)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) : Producer
Peacemaker (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics)
Peach Girl (TV) : Producer
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) : Producer
Princess Jellyfish (TV) : Producer
Psycho-Pass (movie) : Producer
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Producer
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) : Producer
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) : Producer
Red Data Girl (TV) : Producer
Rideback (TV) : Producer
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) : Producer
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Producer
Romeo × Juliet (TV) : Producer
Rosario + Vampire (TV) : Producer
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) : Producer
Rumbling Hearts (TV) : Producer
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) : Producer
Sakura Taisen: Ecole de Paris (OAV) : Line Producer
Samurai 7 (TV) : Line Producer
Sands of Destruction (TV) : Producer
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) : Producer
Sasami: Magical Girls Club Season 2 (TV) : Producer
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) : Producer
School Rumble (TV) : Producer
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) : Producer
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) : Producer
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) : Producer
Sekirei (TV) : Producer
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) : Producer
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie : Producer
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) : Producer
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) : Producer
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) : Producer
Senran Kagura (TV) : Producer
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) : Producer (Funimation)
Sgt. Frog (TV) : Producer
Shakugan no Shana (movie) : Producer
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) : Producer
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) : Producer
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) : Producer, Commentary (ep 21)
Shangri-La (TV) : Producer
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) : Producer
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV) : Producer
Shiki (TV) : Producer
Shin chan (TV) : Producer (FUNimation)
Shuffle! (TV) : Producer
Slayers Evolution-R (TV) : Producer
Slayers Revolution (TV) : Producer
Solty Rei (TV) : Producer
Soul Eater (TV) : Producer
Space Dandy (TV) : Producer
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) : Producer
Speed Grapher (TV) : Producer
Spice and Wolf (TV) : Producer
Spice and Wolf II (TV) : Producer
Spiral (TV) : Line Producer
Steins;Gate (TV) : Producer
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) : Producer
Strike Witches (TV) : Producer
Strike Witches 2 (TV) : Producer
Summer Wars (movie) : Producer
Suzuka (TV) : Producer
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) : Producer
Tenchi Muyo Movie 1: Tenchi in Love : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo Movie 2: Daughter of Darkness : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo Movie 3: Tenchi Forever : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) : Line Producer
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) : Line Producer
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) : Producer (Funimation)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) : Producer, Commentary (ep 1)
To (OAV) : Producer
Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki (movie) : Producer
Toriko (TV) : Producer
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) : Producer
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) : Producer
Trigun (TV) : Producer (FUNimation)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) : Producer
Trinity Blood (TV) : Producer
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom : Producer
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) : Producer
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) : Producer
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) : Producer
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) : Producer
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) : Producer
Witchblade (TV) : Producer
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) : Producer
Wolf Children (movie) : Producer
xxxHOLiC (TV) : Producer
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream : Producer
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) : ADR Director
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie : ADR Director (FUNimation), Line Producer (FUNimation)

Cast in:
(English version)
Aquarion (TV) as Kurt Click
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Donar Dantes
Baccano! (TV) as Dune
Basilisk (TV) as Yashamaru
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Chiba
Big Windup! (TV) as Hiroyuki Oda
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Cat (TV) as Baldorias S. Fanghini
Blood-C (TV); Shelled Elder Bairn (eps 7, 10)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Iori Matsuo
Blue Gender (TV); Man #2; Soldier A
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) as Control Operator B
Case Closed (TV) as Anchorman (ep 39); Dr. Hasseleman (ep 17); Masked Yaiba (ep 37); Yaiba
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Casshern Sins (TV) as Plug (ep 7)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Akuma (ep 28); Daisya Barry
Darker than Black (TV) as Louis (ep 1)
Desert Punk (TV) as Akio Kawaguchi
Dragon Ball (TV) as Captain Dark; Control Room Bear; Devilman; Dolphin (ep 7); Fighter (ep 69); Fox Soldier; Master Chin; Nikochan; Orlen Monk (ep 20); Rat; Red Ribbon Soldier (ep 32); Towel Man (ep 18); Tsukutsun Tsun
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Dende (FUNimation)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Shuu (Shao)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Dende; Raditz; Super Majin Buu
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Raditz
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn as Frouge
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) as Dende
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) as Ostrum (eps 12-13)
Eden of the East (TV) as Ishii (ep 5)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) as Toji Suzuhara
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) as Tōji Suzuhara
Fairy Tail (TV) as Totomaru
Fruits Basket (TV) as Hatsuharu Soma
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Local Man (ep 10); Russell Tringham
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Neil (eps 35-37)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Hell Girl (TV) as Mamoru Hanagasa (ep 3)
High School DxD (TV) as The Towji (ep 7)
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) (FUNimation Dub)
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Tasaki
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Nakajima (ep 29)
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Cesario (ep 24)
Kodocha (TV) as Mr. Ohki
Lupin III: Island of Assassins (special) as Jack
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) as Brood
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Rico (ep 4)
MoonPhase (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Ferryman (ep 8); Fisherman (ep 5); Villager (ep 4)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) as Dynamite Ginji (ep 13)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) as Knees
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Saruwatari (eps 5, 11)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Bellamy; Bogart (FUNimation); Comms (FUNimation; ep 57); Henchman C (eps 4, 8)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Gangster A (eps 22-23)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) as Omori (ep 5B)
Peach Girl (TV) as Juro (ep 12)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Platoon Captain (eps 1, 3-4, 12)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Welcome Robot (ep 10)
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Karara's Father (eps 65, 77)
Shakugan no Shana (movie) as Marcosias
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Marcosias
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Marcosias
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Marcosias
Shangri-La (TV) as Yusuke
Shiki (TV)
Shin chan (TV) as Buriburi Zaemon (FUNimation)
SHINOBI - Heart Under Blade (live-action movie) as Yashamaru
Shuffle! (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV); Yashiro
Spiral (TV)
To (OAV) as Crewman 2 (Elliptical Orbit)
Trinity Blood (TV) as Dietrich von Lohengrin
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) as DAIWA Tech; Masato; Soldier
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Bunny D
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho (OAV) as Yusuke Urameshi
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho II (OAV) as Yusuke Urameshi 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Kuromomotaro; Puu; Seiryu; Yusuke
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie as Yusuke Urameshi (FUNimation)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none