×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Genres: adventure, fantasy
Plot Summary: Fairy Tail has been disbanded. A year later, Lucy came in contact with Natsu and Happy. The three of them try to find the other former members' whereabouts to reconstruct the guild as they seek the real reason behind the guild's disbandment.
User Ratings: 85 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 10 votes (sub:6, dub:3, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Excellent: 21 votes (sub:18, dub:3)
 Very good: 23 votes (sub:19, dub:3, ?:1)
 Good: 17 votes (sub:13, dub:3, others:1
1 Indonesia subtitled
)
 Decent: 9 votes (sub:5, dub:3, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 So-so: 2 votes (dub:2)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 244 users, rank: #2985 (of 8116)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.812 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.5904, rank: #897 (of 8199)
Weighted mean: 7.794 (Very good−), rank: #842 (of 8199) (seen all: 7.88 / seen some: 6.46 / won't finish: 7.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.758 (Very good−), rank: #672 (of 6196)
Running time: 24 minutes
Episode titles: We have 38
Vintage:
2018-10-07
2018-10-07 (Animax Asia)
Opening Theme:
#1: "power of the dream" by lol
#2: "DOWN BY LAW" by THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE
#3: "NO-LIMIT" by Osaka☆Syunkasyuto
#4: "MORE THAN LIKE" by BiSH
Ending Theme:
#1: "Endless Harmony" by Beverly
#2: "Pierce" by EMPiRE
#3: "Boku to Kimi no Lullaby" by Miyuna
#4: "Exceed" by Miyuu
Official website:
Reviews: Show:
Fairy Tail: Final Season (Oct 15, 2018)
Interview:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinji Ishihira
Series Composition: Masashi Sogo
Script:
Atsuhiro Tomioka (12 episodes
eps 281, 285-286, 291, 294, 298, 305-306, 310, 317-318, 325
)

Fumihiko Shimo (12 episodes
eps 280, 283, 287, 292, 296, 301-302, 309, 311, 314, 320, 324
)

Masashi Sogo (15 episodes
eps 278, 284, 289-290, 297, 300, 303, 307, 312, 316, 321, 323, 326-328
)

Shoji Yonemura (12 episodes
eps 279, 282, 288, 293, 295, 299, 304, 308, 313, 315, 319, 322
)

Storyboard:
Ayaka Tsujihashi (4 episodes
eps 280, 288, 298, 310
)

Fumio Ito (3 episodes
eps 286, 296, 306
)

Kazunobu Shimizu (4 episodes
eps 282, 291, 299, 311
)

Naoto Hashimoto (OP; OP; ep 315)
Shinji Ishihira (25 episodes
eps 278, 281, 283-285, 287, 289-290, 293, 295, 297, 300-301, 303-304, 307, 309, 312-313, 316, 318-319, 321-322, 324
)

Tomoya Takayama (3 episodes
eps 305, 317, 325
)

Toshihiko Sano (eps 292, 308)
Yūshi Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 279, 294, 302, 314, 320
)

Yūya Takahashi (ep 323)
Episode Director:
Akira Shimizu (eps 283, 300)
Ayaka Tsujihashi (5 episodes
eps 280, 288, 298, 310, 323
)

Fumio Ito (5 episodes
eps 286, 290, 296, 306, 318
)

Hiroshi Akiyama (4 episodes
eps 284, 295, 303, 324
)

Kayo Kamiya (ep 316)
Kazuki Yokouchi (eps 289, 308)
Kazunobu Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 282, 291, 299, 311, 326
)

Naoto Hashimoto (6 episodes
eps 278, 292, 304, 315, 319, 328
)

Shin'ichi Fukumoto (ep 297)
Shunichi Kato (ep 312)
Tomoe Makino (ep 307)
Tomoya Takayama (10 episodes
eps 281, 287, 293, 301, 305, 309, 313, 317, 321, 325
)

Yūshi Suzuki (8 episodes
eps 279, 285, 294, 302, 314, 320, 322, 327
)

Unit Director: Naoto Hashimoto (OP, ED)
Original creator: Hiro Mashima
Art Director: Masaaki Kawaguchi
Animation Director:
Hajime Yoshida (ep 288)
Hyung Sik Shin (ep 283)
Motoki Yagi (ep 288)
Art design: Ken Kawai
Sound Director: Shōji Hata
Director of Photography: Atsushi Iwasaki (T2 Studio)
Producer:
Akiko Nabeiwa (Dentsu)
Aya Yoshino (TV Tokyo)
Naritoshi Sato (A-1 Pictures)

Assistant Director of Photography: Yūsaku Ishimi (T2 Studio)
Background Art: Yūya Yoshiyama (Imagenet; 7 episodes
eps 280, 283, 286, 289, 292, 310, 328
)

Chief Producer: Youhei Itou (Kodansha)
Color design: Yoshimi Kawakami
Color setting: Hitomi Fujii (Jumondo; eps 311, 316)
Editing: Toshio Henmi (Jay Film)
Editing Assistant: Fuu Ogasawara (Jay Film)
Finish Animation: Natsuki Sone (Wish; ep 302)
Finish Check: Hitomi Fujii (Jumondo; eps 311, 316)
Key Animation:
Hideo Amemiya (ep 288)
Hironori Tanaka (ep 279)
Junko Matsushita (ep 311)
Kazuko Nakayama (ep 279)
Kenichi Takase (OP2; ep 278)
Shinichi Takahashi (ep 282)
Shinsuke Kasahara (ep 288)
Shinya Yamamoto (OP2; 6 episodes
eps 278, 280, 282, 285, 294, 311
)

Takeshi Maenami (Studio Giants; ep 316)
Tatsuo Nakajima (3 episodes
eps 282, 285, 294
)

Toshiharu Sugie (ep 282)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 283)
Logo Effect: Akira Kasa (brahman)
Planning:
Hiroyuki Shimizu (清水 博之; A-1 Pictures)
Naotoshi Tsunoda (Kodansha)
Takuyuki Hirobe (TV Tokyo)
Yōsuke Imai (Dentsu)
Planning Manager:
Akira Shimizu (A-1 Pictures)
Norio Yamakawa (TV Tokyo)
Takuya Matsushita (Kodansha)
Tetsuya Endo (Dentsu)
Production Desk: Akira Tsunoda
Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo
Special Effects: Yūsaku Ishimi (T2 Studio)
Theme Song Performance:
Beverly (ED1)
BiSH (OP4)
EMPiRE (ED2)
Miyuna (ED3)
Aya Hirano as Lucy
Rie Kugimiya as Happy
Satomi Satou as Wendy
Sayaka Ohara as Erza
Tetsuya Kakihara as Natsu
Yui Horie as Charle

Akira Ishida as Zeref
Ako Mayama as Ooba Babasaama
Daisuke Kishio as Toby Horhorta
Eri Kitamura as Cana Alberona
Harumi Sakurai as Lisanna Strauss
Hiroki Touchi as Panther Lily
Hiroki Yasumoto as Elfman Strauss
Hiromichi Tezuka as Ajeel Raml
Junichi Suwabe as Freed Justine
Katsuyuki Konishi as Laxus Dreyar
Kazuyuki Okitsu as God Serena
Kenichi Suzumura as Rogue Cheney
Kenichirō Matsuda as Bloodman
Kensho Ono as Larcade Dragneel
Kikuko Inoue as Minerva
Kosuke Onishi as Neinhart
Kousuke Toriumi as Acnologia
Mai Nakahara as Juvia Loxar
Makoto Tamura as Jacob Lessio
Mamiko Noto as Mavis Vermilion
Manami Numakura as Brandish μ
Mariya Ise as Levy McGarden
Masaki Kawanabe as Yuka Suzuki
Natsumi Fujiwara as Dimaria Yesta
Ryoko Ono as Mirajane Strauss
Satomi Arai as Bisca Connell
Shinpachi Tsuji as Makarov Dreyar
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as Mest Gryder
Takahiro Sakurai as Sting Eucliff
Takako Honda as Irene Belserion
Tomoaki Maeno as Invel
Tomohiro Yamaguchi as Marin Hollow
Wataru Hatano as Gajeel Redfox
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama as Alzack Connell
Yoshito Yasuhara as August
You Kitazawa as Wall Eehto
Yuka Iguchi as Sherria Blendy
Yuuki Kaji as Lyon Vastia

Ai Kayano as Kyoka (ep 301)
Aiko Ninomiya as Juliet Sun
Aina Kusuda as Zeref (young; ep 284)
Aki Toyosaki as Seilah (ep 292)
Akiko Yajima as Lector
Atsushi Imaruoka as Cobra
Atsushi Tamaru as Orochi Head (eps 1-2)
Aya Endo as Anna Heartfilia
Aya Hirano as Layla Heartfilia (ep 296)
Daisuke Kageura as Warren Rocko
Daisuke Kishio as Loke/Leo
Daisuke Namikawa as Jellal Fernandes
Eiji Sekiguchi as
Droy
Taurus
Wakaba Mine
Eri Inagawa as Rita (ep 289)
Eri Kitamura as Aquarius (ep 296)
Eri Suzuki as Mary
Fuyuka Ono as Yukino Aguria
Fuyuka Oura as Sorano
Hidekatsu Shibata as Narrator
Hiroki Yasumoto as
Draculos Hyberion
Zordio (ep 296)
Hiroshi Shirokuma as
Azuma (eps 300-301)
Warrod Sequen (young)
Ikumi Hayama as Laki Olieta
Jouji Nakata as Keyes (eps 300-301)
Kana Hanazawa as Zera
Katsuyuki Konishi as Yuri Dreyar (ep 12)
Kazuhiko Inoue as Gildarts Clive
Manami Hanawa as Heine Lunasea
Manami Numakura as Grammi (ep 296)
Masafumi Kimura as Olga Nanagia
Masaki Kawanabe as
Jet
Macao Conbolt
Megumi Satou as Briar
Miki Narahashi as Lislie Law
Misaki Kuno as Abel
Miyuki Sawashiro as
Ultear Milkovich
Ur (ep 301)
Virgo
Naomi Shindoh as Ikaruga
Rie Murakawa as Beth Vanderwood
Saori Goto as Melty
Saori Hayami as Kagura Mikazuchi
Saori Seto as Evergreen
Satomi Arai as Asuka Connell
Satomi Koorogi as Frosch
Shin'ichirō Kamio as Kareem
Shinya Takahashi as Wolfheim
Shiro Saito as Bluenote Stinger (ep 2)
Sho Hayami as Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki
Shōhei Kajikawa as Lahar (ep 285)
Shoko Tsuda as Porlyusica
Shōmaru Zōza as
Alvarez Soldier (ep 302)
Cultist (ep 282)
Tadaaki Doi as Soldier (ep 289)
Takaaki Torashima as Alvarez Soldier (ep 302)
Takashi Matsuyama as
Alok
Yajeel
Takuya Kirimoto as Belserion (ep 313)
Takuya Nakajima as
Alvarez Soldier (ep 302)
Avatar Officer (ep 282)
Cultist (ep 283)
Guild Member (ep 288)
Merchant (ep 278)
Orochi Member (ep 279)
Sailor (ep 287)
Soldier (ep 289)
Voice (ep 298)
Weakness (ep 293)
Wizard (ep 294)
Takuya Nakashima as General Rung (ep 313)
Tarō Kiuchi as Bakel
Tesshō Genda as Warrod Sequen
Tetsu Shiratori as Zancrow (ep 301)
Tomohiro Yamaguchi as
Cultist (ep 283)
Guild Member (ep 288)
Wizard (ep 289)
Tsubasa Yonaga as Rufus Lore
Yasuyuki Kase as Simon (ep 300)
Yoshiaki Hasegawa as Jerome
Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Bickslow
Precht Gaebolg (young)
Yukiyo Fujii as Millianna
Yūsuke Ōta as
Cultist (eps 282-283)
Guild Member (ep 288)
Orochi Member (ep 279)
Yutaka Aoyama as Jura Neekis
Yuuki Sanpei as
Gomon
Zeref's Teacher (ep 284)
Japanese companies
Animation Check:
Bee-Kett Style (eps 295, 303)
Jumondo (ep 311)
Rocket Vision (ep 280)
Wish (ep 278)
Animation Direction:
Hanil Animation (ep 300)
J-Cube (ep 300)
YABES (ep 300)
Animation Production:
A-1 Pictures
Bridge
CloverWorks
Color Check:
Artemis (ep 280)
Jumondo (ep 311)
Color Key:
Artemis (ep 280)
Jumondo (ep 311)
Design Cooperation: Studio Guts
Editing: Jay Film
Finish Assistance: Jumondo (ep 311)
In-Between Assistance: Jumondo (ep 311)
Key Animation:
Anime Torotoro (ep 279)
Art Base Bam (eps 298, 300)
Be Loop (ep 279)
Bee-Kett Style (3 episodes
eps 284, 295, 298
)

Big Bang (eps 279, 303)
HEBARAKI (ep 279)
J-Cube (eps 283, 300)
Rising Force (3 episodes
eps 279, 298, 308
)

Rocket Vision (ep 308)
Seven (ep 303)
Studio Boomerang (ep 303)
Studio Giants (4 episodes
eps 290, 296, 306, 311
)

Wish (3 episodes
eps 282, 308, 310
)

YABES (ep 283)
Line Test: Rocket Vision
Music Production: TV Tokyo Music
Photography: T2 Studio
Photography Direction: T2 Studio
Production Cooperation:
A-Real (ep 307)
Bee-Kett Style (ep 295)
Magic Bus (eps 283, 300)
Studio Giants (ep 290)
Studio Guts (6 episodes
eps 281, 287, 293, 301, 305, 309
)

Recording Studio: Studio Don Juan
Sound Production: Sound Team Don Juan
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Kyle Phillips
Script: Tyler Walker
Translation: Clyde Mandelin
ADR Script Supervisor: Jeramey Kraatz
ADR Supervisor: Peter Hawkinson
Assistant ADR Director: Josh Grelle
Assistant producer:
Samantha Herek
Zach Bolton
Insert Song Performance: Giovannie Cruz (as Sherria Blendy)
Lead ADR Engineer: Jose Sandoval
Line Producer: Tyler Walker
Linguistic Asset Manager: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Materials Coordinator: Trenton Jons
Mix Engineer: Andrew Tipps
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Video Engineer: Brittany Smith
Brittney Karbowski as Wendy Marvell
Cherami Leigh as Lucy Heartfilia
Colleen Clinkenbeard as Erza Scarlet
Jad Saxton as Carla
Newton Pittman as Gray Fullbuster
Tia Ballard as Happy
Todd Haberkorn as Natsu Dragneel

Alison Viktorin as Sherria Blendy
Amber Lee Connors as Brandish μ
Anastasia Munoz as Minerva Orland
Angela Chase as Bisca Connell
Anthony Bowling as Yuka Suzuki
Austin Tindle as Alzack Connell
Brad Hawkins as Bloodman
Brina Palencia as Juvia Loxar
Bruce DuBose as August
Bryan Massey as Jacob Lessio
Carrie Savage as Lisanna Strauss
Casey Casper as Ohba Babbasama
Chad Halbrook as Toby Horhorta
Christopher Wehkamp as Mest Gryder
Christopher R. Sabat as Elfman Strauss
Clay Wheeler as Invel Yura
David Matranga as God Serena
David Wald as Gajeel Redfox
Derick Snow as Wall Eehto
Dina W. Balenica as Juvia Lockser (as Dina W. Balencia; eps 291-294)
Garret Storms as Rogue Cheney
Giovannie Cruz as Sherria Blendy (singing) 
J. Michael Tatum as Acnologia
Jamie Marchi as Cana Alberona
Jason Liebrecht as Larcade Dragneel
Jerry Jewell as Lyon Vastia
Joel McDonald as Zeref
John Burgmeier as Freed Justine
Josh Bangle as Ajeel Reml
Kristi Kang as Levy McGarden
Kyle Igneczi as Neinhart
Leah Clark as Mavis Vermillion
Meli Grant as Dimaria Yesta
Michael Jones as Sting Eucliffe
Monica Rial as Mirajane Strauss
Patrick Seitz as Laxus Dreyar
R Bruce Elliott as Makarov Dreyar
Rachel Robinson as Irene Belserion
Rick Keeling as Panther Lily
Tyler Carson as Marin Hollow

Adam Gibbs as Jerome
Alexis Tipton as Milliana
Alle Mims as Briar
Andy Mullins as Yajeel
Apphia Yu as Laki Olietta
Ariel Graham as Heine Lunasea
Ben Bryant as Horologium
Bill Jenkins as Proton Acnologia (ep 326)
Brad Kurtz as Kareem
Brandon Luna as Wolfheim (home video version)
Brian Mathis as Macao Conbolt
Brianna Roberts as Grammi
Brittany Lauda as August (young)
Bryn Apprill as Meldy
Caitlin Glass as Evergreen
Charlie Campbell as Wakaba Mine
Cherami Leigh as
Anna Heartfilia
Layla Heartfilia (ep 296)
Chris Guerrero as Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki
Chris Messersmith as Arlock
Chris Niosi as General Rung (ep 313)
Christopher Bevins as Lahar (ep 285)
Chuck Huber as Bluenote Stinger (ep 279)
Clifford Chapin as Yuri Dreyar (ep 289)
Colleen Clinkenbeard as Baby Makarov (ep 289)
Cory Phillips as Orochi Tamer (eps 1-2)
Cris George as Warrod Sequen (young; ep 289)
Dani Chambers as Mary
Dave Trosko as Precht Gaebolg (ep 289)
Dave Woodard as Bakel
Dawn M. Bennett as Frosch
Doug Jackson as Keyes (eps 300-301)
Emily Fajardo as Zeref (young) (ep 284)
Eric Cherry as Max
Eric Vale as Loke/Leo
Francis Henry as Zeref's Teacher (ep 284)
Gabe Kunda as Arcadios
Garrett Schenck as Warrod Sequen
Gregory Lush as Warren Rocko
Ian Ferguson as Zancrow (ep 301)
J. Michael Tatum as Simon (ep 300)
Janelle Lutz as Kyoka (ep 301)
Jarrod Greene as Cobra
Jason Douglas as Gildarts Clive
Jeannie Tirado as Zera
Jenny Ledel as Kagura Mikazuchi
Jeremy Inman as Taurus
Jessica Cavanagh as Aquarius (ep 296)
Jim White as Narrator
Joel McDonald as Alios (ep 328)
Joshua Passmore as Orochi Gang Member, Bandit C
Justin Briner as Zeref (Stand-in; ep 311)
Kathryn Taylor Rose as Ikaruga
Kent Williams as Jura
Kira Vincent-Davis as Ur (ep 301)
Kristin Sutton as Asca Connell
Kyle Phillips as Scorpio
Leah Clark as Mio (ep 328)
Leo Fabian as Olga Nanagia
Linda Young as Porlyusica
Lindsay Seidel as
Angel/Sorano
Romeo Conbolt
Liza Gonzales as Lislie Law
Lydia Mackay as Ultear Milkovich
Mallorie Rodak as Yukino Aguria
Marcus D. Stimac as Zordio (ep 296)
Mark Oristano as Draculos Hyberion
Marti Etheridge as Lector
Meg McClain as Abel
Megan Shipman as Rita (ep 289)
Michelle Rojas as Seilah (ep 292)
Mikaela Krantz as Beth Vanderwood
Mike Henderson as Bill (ep 302)
Phil Parsons as Belserion (ep 313)
Ray Hurd as Azuma (eps 300-301)
Robert McCollum as Jellal Fernandes
Seth Magill as Rufus Lore
Shawn Gann as Gomon
Skyler McIntosh as Juliet Sun
Sonny Strait as Reedus
Terri Doty as Virgo
Troy Hughes as D-6
Tyler Carson as Wolfheim (Simuldub only)
Tyler Walker as
Bixlow
Vijeeter

Brianna Roberts (ep 287)
Corinne Sudberg (ep 320)
English companies
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia and New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (United Kingdom and Ireland)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu (dubbed)
Wakanim (Nordic countries and Netherlands)
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Anibox
Korean cast
(none)
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Mélanie Anne
Arnaud Laurent as Natsu Dragnir
Chantal Baroin as Erza Scarlet
Emmanuel Rausenberger as Grey Fullbuster
Fanny Bloc as Happy
Isabelle Volpe as Jubia Loxar
Jennifer Fauveau as Wendy Marvell
Marie Nonnenmacher as Lucy Heartfilia

Adrien Solis as Roméo Combolt
Annabelle Roux as
Kana Alberona
Reby McGarden
Antoine Tome as Panther Lily
Benjamin Pascal as
Mest Gryder
Warren
Bérangère Jean as
Kagura
Mavis Vermillion
Bruno Meyere as
Ajeel
Sting
Caroline Combes as
Dimaria
Frosh
Lisana
Catherine Desplaces as
Evergreen
Virgo
Emmanuel Gradi as
Bicksrow
Macao
Gilbert Levy as Makarof
Grégory Laisné as
Arzak
Larcade Dragnir
Wall Eehto
Isabelle Volpe as Irene Belserion
Jean-Pierre Leblan as Neinhart
Jérémy Zylberberg as
Gadjil Redfox
Invel
Rogue
Jessica Barrier as Miliana
Jessie Lambotte as Lector
Jochen Haegele as Luxus Dreyar (2nd voice)
Julien Chatelet as
Acnologia
Elfman
Jacob Lessio
Kelly Marot as Mirajane Strauss
Marc Brétonnière as
August
Gildarts Clive
Marie Nonnenmacher as Anna Heartfilia
Mélanie Anne as Brandish μ
Paolo Domingo as Zeleph
Philippe Roullier as Ichiya
Rémi Caillebot as
God Serena
Léon Bastia
Max
Sarah Marot as Biska
Stéphane Ronchewski as Fried Justin
Thierry Bourdon as Jellal
Tony Marot as
Loki
Wakaba
Valérie Bachère as
Cheria
Yukino
Virginie Ledieu as Minerva

Annabelle Roux as Aquarius
Benoît Allemane as Taurus
Bérangère Jean as Ikaruga
Brigitte Lecordier as Grey enfant
Bruno Meyere as Yuka
Caroline Combes as
Asuka
Lucky
Catherine Lafond as Polyussica
Emmanuel Gradi as
Azuma
Simon
Warrod Sequen
Eric Peter as
Gomon
Jura Nekis
Frédéric Souterelle as
Bakel
Bloodman
D-6
Precht
Gérard Surugue as Bluenote Stinger
Grégory Laisné as
Hibiki
Jérôme
Isabelle Volpe as Sorano
Jackie Berger as
Abel
Eve
Zeleph enfant
Jean-Pierre Leblan as
Marin Hollow
Orochi Head
Rufus Lore
Jessica Barrier as Ultia
Jessie Lambotte as
Briar
Kyoka
Jochen Haegele as Orga
Julien Chatelet as
Droy
Yuri Dreyar
Marc Brétonnière as Hyberion
Marie Nonnenmacher as Layla Heartfilia
Odile Schmitt as
Rita
Ul
Rémi Caillebot as
Jet
Zancrow
Sarah Marot as Beth
Stéphane Ronchewski as
Horologium
Lahar
Nab
Readers
Tony Marot as
Keyes
Ren
Toby
Virginie Ledieu as Obaba-sama
Yann Pichon as
Kareem
Yajil
French companies
Broadcaster: Game one (from 23 March 2020)
Distributor: Mediatoon
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil; Simulcast)
FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology