Brigitte LECORDIER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV) : ADR Director (new dub)
Hai Step Jun (TV) : ADR Director
Hikari no Densetsu (TV) : ADR Director
Touch (TV) : ADR Director
Touch 2: Sayonara no Okurimono (movie) : ADR Director
Touch 3: Don't Pass Me By (movie) : ADR Director
Touch: Are kara, Kimi wa... - Miss Lonely Yesterday - (special) : ADR Director
Touch: Cross Road - Kaze no Yukue (special) : ADR Director
Touch: Sebangou no Nai Ace (movie) : ADR Director

Cast in:
(French version)
(The) Alps Story: My Annette (TV) as Antoine; Denis
Attacker You! (TV) as Kira (voix de remplacement)
Black Jack (OAV) as Shell (2nd dubbing; ep 1)
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018) as Kazuo Tachibana; Masao Tachibana
Catnapped! The Movie as Toriyasu
Charlotte (TV 1977) as Raoul le mousse
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV) as Conan (old & new dub)
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV) as Jason
Don-Don Domel to Ron (TV) as Frère de Sherry
Dragon Ball (TV) as Chichi (voix de remplacement); Son Goku
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as C.18; Guigui (second voice); Sangoku (Child); Videl
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) as Son Gokû Jr.
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Son Gokû
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle as Son Gokû
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Son Gokû
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power as Sangoku
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Aralé; C18; Haru; Pizza; Son Goten; Tights; Zeno
Dragon Ball Super: Broly (movie) as Berryblue; Son Goten
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as C.18; Gohan (enfant); Goten (enfant); Neptune; Trunks (enfant); Videl
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as C.18; SonGohan; Trunks (bébé)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Bra; Erasa; Son Gohan (child); Son Goten
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) as Son Gokû (baby); Végéta (child)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) as C.18; Son Goten
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) as C.18; Marron; Sangoten; Trunks
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) as Bujin; Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) as Sangoten; Trunks; Videl
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) as SanGohan
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) as Sangoten; Trunks; Videl
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) as C.18
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) as C.18; Son Gohan
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) as Sangohan
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) as Minocia; Sangoten; Trunks; Videl
Étoile de la Seine (TV) as Louis-Charles
Fairy Tail (TV) as Coco; Grey (enfant); Roméo
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Grey (enfant)
Fist of the North Star (TV) as Bart (voix de remplacement; eps 10-12)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Grave of the Fireflies (movie)
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Nakim
Hai Step Jun (TV) as Flappy
Hikari no Densetsu (TV)
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 2) as Chipounette (2nd voice)
Katry, the Cow Girl (TV) as Martin
Koguma no Misha (TV) as Igor; Misha
Konchu Monogatari Minashigo Hutch (TV 3) as Hacou
Lady Lady!! (TV) as Edward (2ème voix)
Lost Song (ONA) as Al
Mazinger Z (TV) as Julius
Megalobox (TV)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Lan Ikari
Moero! Top Striker (TV) as Benjamin (3 derniers eps); Eric (voix de remplacement); Lucas (voix de remplacement)
Monarch: The Big Bear of Tallac (TV) as Bouba (2ème doublage)
Monster (TV) as Miloch
Mori no Yōki na Kobito-tachi: Berufi to Rirubitto (TV)
Nanako SOS (TV) as Piou; Supernana
Overlord (TV) as Ninya
Patema Inverted (movie)
Princess Knight (TV) as Pan (ep 13-52) (1989 dub)
Queen Millennia (TV)
revisions (TV) as Daisuke enfant; Yoshie Asano
Robin Hood (TV) as Much (voix de remplacement)
Spriggan (movie) as Colonel MacDougall
Tico and Friends (TV) as Toupia
Tistou Midori no Oyayubi (movie)
Touch (TV) as Nathalie; Stéphane
Touch 2: Sayonara no Okurimono (movie) as Nathalie
Touch 3: Don't Pass Me By (movie) as Nathalie
Touch: Are kara, Kimi wa... - Miss Lonely Yesterday - (special) as Nathalie
Touch: Cross Road - Kaze no Yukue (special) as Alice Beaumont
Touch: Sebangou no Nai Ace (movie) as Nathalie
Voltron (TV) as Pidge (1st voice)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (U.S. TV) as Klyzap
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none