TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Tonikaku Cawaii (Japanese)
Tonikaku Kawaii (Japanese)
Tonikaku Kawaii: Fly Me to the Moon (Japanese)
トニカクカワイイ (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Nasa meets a "generally cute" girl named Tsukasa on the day of his high school entrance exams, and immediately falls in love with her. Nasa confesses his feelings, but her response is that she will only go out with him if they get married. Years later, on Nasa's 18th birthday, she suddenly appears to get married. Thus begins Nasa's newlywed lifestyle. (from manga)
User Ratings: 125 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:4, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Excellent: 13 votes (sub:11, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 40 votes (sub:34, dub:5, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 35 votes (sub:31, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 12 votes (sub:9, dub:3)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 255 users, rank: #3028 (of 8577)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.200 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.6829, rank: #2552 (of 8696)
Weighted mean: 7.195 (Good+), rank: #2448 (of 8696) (seen all: 7.50 / seen some: 6.35 / won't finish: 3.36)
Bayesian estimate: 7.221 (Good+), rank: #2139 (of 6566)
Episode titles: We have 11
Vintage: 2020-10-02
Opening Theme:
"Koi no Uta (feat. Tsukasa Tsukuyomi)" by Akari Kitō
Ending Theme:
"Tsuki to Hoshizora" by KanoeRana
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiroshi Ikehata
Series Composition: Kazuho Hyodo
Script:
Go Zappa (ep 5)
Kazuho Hyodo (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9-10, 12
)

Yū Satō (eps 4, 7-8, 11)
Storyboard:
Hidetoshi Yoshida (ep 10)
Hiroshi Ikehata (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 12
)

Kenichi Yatagai (eps 4, 11)
Koji Masunari (ep 6)
Masao Kawase (ED)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (ep 9)
Tsutomu Miyazawa (ep 3)
Yoshiki Kitai (OP; ep 5)
Episode Director:
Akira Kato (ep 10)
Akira Mano (eps 1, 8)
Hiroaki Ando (ep 7)
Shige Fukase (eps 6, 12)
Shunji Yoshida (eps 4, 11)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (eps 2, 9)
Yasuhiko Seyama (ep 3)
Yūsuke Onoda (ep 5)
Unit Director:
Masao Kawase (ED)
Yoshiki Kitai (OP)
Music: Endō.
Original creator: Kenjirō Hata
Character Design: Masakatsu Sasaki
Art Director: Yukihiro Shibutani
Chief Animation Director:
Kazuhiko Tamura (eps 2, 9)
Miyako Nishida (ep 11)
Animation Director:
Akira Iwasaki (ep 10)
Alberto Kie (eps 3, 6)
Kazuhiko Tamura (ep 2)
Kazumi Sato (ep 7)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 4)
Kei Sakai (ep 11)
Ken'ichi Hirata (eps 3, 6)
Kie Tomino (eps 3, 6)
Kou Aine (ep 10)
Masakatsu Sasaki (OP,ED; eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Nobuhide Hayashi (ep 10)
Reina Iwasaki (ep 10)
Rui Kondou (ep 7)
Se Jong Lee (eps 2, 9)
Seung Hun Oh (eps 2, 9)
Shin Tanoue (ep 11)
Shintaro Tsubota (ep 10)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 4)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 10)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 11)
Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 4, 11)
Yumi Horie (eps 3, 6)
Sound Director: Satoshi Motoyama

2nd Key Animation:
Akari Tamagawa (Production FOCH; ep 2)
Akiko Kasei (ep 7)
Azusa Ikeda (eps 3, 5, 12)
Jeong Lim Kim (ep 9)
Ju Hyoung Um (ep 9)
Kie Nakamoto (ep 5)
Masanao Bessho (eps 3, 5)
Mizuho Tajima (ep 7)
Na La Shin (ep 9)
Nanako Ōno (ep 8)
Risa Yamashita (ep 7)
Satoru Yamashita (eps 3, 8)
Sayuri Tanaka (eps 1, 8)
Se Jong Lee (ep 2)
Seung Hun Oh (eps 2, 9)
Shinobu Ikakko (ep 4)
Takahiro Inoue (ep 7)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (ep 2)
Wei Ying Lin (eps 1, 3)
Yong Sun Kim (ep 2)
Yuka Nakamura (ep 7)
Yukie Ōhashi (eps 1, 5, 8)
Yūma Yabe (ep 1)
3D Animation:
Daisuke Shima (Tengu Kobo; eps 1-3)
Kazuyuki Nakahashi (Tengu Kobo; eps 5-6, 8, 12)
Kōhei Yamazaki (Tengu Kobo; eps 1-4, 9-10)
Yūta Fujishiro (Tengu Kobo; eps 1-3)
Assistant Animation Director:
Chinami Sekine (ep 3)
Shin Tanoue (ep 4)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 4)
Background Art:
Ami Takasusuki (Tengu Kobo; eps 3, 6)
Aoi Hasebe (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Aoi Taguchi (GAKIpro Astudio; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7-9, 11-12
)

Aya Sato (ep 8)
Ayano Aizu (GAKIpro Astudio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8-9, 12
)

Ayumi Takasaki (GAKIpro Astudio; eps 4, 8, 11-12)
Chiharu Sato (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 9, 11-12)
Chiho Wada (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 12
)

Emiko Koizumi (eps 7, 9)
Eriko Takahashi (GAKIpro Astudio; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Fumie Nuibe (eps 1, 8)
Hai Phi Dang (ep 1)
Hiroshi Sugano (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Hasegawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 1-6)
Ibuki Shindō (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Kako Tachikawame (GAKIpro Astudio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 12
)

Kana Arai (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Kanae Kawasaki (GAKIpro Astudio; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Kaori Masaki (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 4, 7-9, 11)
Kazuyuki Nakahashi (Tengu Kobo; ep 3)
Kenta Ohshima (Moe; ep 10)
Kōhei Kobayashi (ep 1)
Mao Miyake (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 11-12
)

Masahiro Hiraoka (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Masaru Amamizu (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Miho Seri (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Minh Phuoc Bui (ep 1)
Moe Kumamoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 8, 11-12)
Nagi Miwa (Moe; ep 6)
Nana Kikuchi (Tengu Kobo; eps 3, 6)
Nanae Sōji (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 4, 7-8, 12)
Nao Kanō (GAKIpro Astudio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Ngoc Long Huynh (ep 1)
Niki Higaki (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 1-12)
Nobuhiro Otsuka (GAKIpro Astudio; eps 1, 7-9, 11)
Satoshi Ōkubo (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Shōhei Suyama (Tengu Kobo; eps 3, 5-6, 10)
Shūhei Sakuma (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Taihei Satō (Tengu Kobo; eps 3, 5-6, 10)
Taiki Yamamoto (ep 7)
Takuya Iida (GAKIpro Astudio; eps 7-8, 11)
Thi My Thanh Do (ep 1)
Thi Nguyet Hieu Nguyen (ep 1)
Thi Thu Hoa Nguyen (ep 1)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (GAKIpro Astudio; eps 7-9, 11)
Yasunao Shibata (GAKIpro Astudio; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7-8, 11-12
)

Yukina Hirai (Moe; ep 6)
Yuri Honda (Moe; eps 6, 10)
Casting Cooperation: Sachiko Sekine (Aoni Production)
Color Coordination Check:
Kazuya Otani (eps 4, 11)
Maki Yamamoto (ep 10)
Miho Hasegawa (eps 2, 9)
Ritsuko Utagawa (OP,ED)
Ryōta Katsuta (ep 10)
Shūya Yoshisato (ep 7)
Yumika Ueno (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 12
)

Color design: Ritsuko Utagawa
Finish Animation:
Asami Nomaguchi (Wish; ep 12)
Atsuko Ito (Wish; ep 6)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish; ep 3)
Emi Kadono (Wish; ep 1)
Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 1)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; eps 5-6)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish; ep 3)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish; ep 8)
Hiroshi Koyama (Wish; ep 5)
Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (Wish; ep 5)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish; ep 6)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish; ep 12)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; ep 6)
Junko Hakamada (Wish; ep 1)
Kazunari Miyasako (Wish; ep 3)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 6)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 6)
Kouki Imamoto (Wish; ep 3)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 6)
Makoto Tsumashika (Wish; ep 8)
Marie Koga (Wish; ep 8)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 12)
Miku Nishinosono (Wish; ep 1)
Mina Koyama (Wish; ep 12)
Misato Kaneko (Wish; ep 5)
Motofumi Usuda (Wish; eps 5-6)
Nao Kinoue (Wish; ep 1)
Naomi Hirata (Wish; ep 8)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish; ep 1)
Rie Minamizawa (Wish; ep 12)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 1)
Ryō Taba (Wish; ep 8)
Saeko Kushima (Wish; eps 5, 8)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish; ep 3)
Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 12)
Satomi Kusakabe (Wish; ep 8)
Sayaka Sakurai (Wish; ep 5)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish; ep 12)
Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 5)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 3)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 3)
Terumi Yamada (Wish; ep 8)
Thi Kim Phuong Nguyen (Wish; ep 1)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish; ep 12)
Tomomi Muta (Wish; ep 8)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 3)
Yoshihide Takahashi (Wish; ep 3)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish; ep 3)
Yukari Kunou (Wish; eps 1, 5)
Yuki Yoshioka (Wish; ep 6)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish; ep 8)
Yuuko Koyama (Wish; eps 5, 12)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish; ep 1)
Finish Check Assistance: Mayu Yoshida (eps 2, 9)
In-Between Animation:
Haruka Furuike (Wish; eps 1, 3, 8)
Hikaru Fujita (Wish; eps 1, 3, 8)
Kaho Kurita (Wish; eps 8, 12)
Kai Abe (Wish; ep 12)
Kaito Ihara (Wish; eps 1, 3, 5, 12)
Kana Ishibashi (Wish; ep 6)
Kanae Daidō (Wish; ep 5)
Mitsutaka Kimura (Wish; eps 1, 3, 8)
Moe Shimoji (Wish; eps 5, 12)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (Wish; eps 1, 3, 8)
Youhei Yamamoto (Wish; eps 1, 3)
Yu Yi Yang (Wish; eps 5, 12)
In-Between Check:
Akari Tamagawa (ep 9)
Kaho Kurita (eps 5-6)
Kana Ishibashi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 12
)

Kōta Shimizu (ep 10)
Mineko Suzuki (OP,ED)
Misaki Saitō (ep 7)
Suzuyo Wakiyama (eps 4, 11)
Key Animation:
Akane Eguchi (ep 7)
Akira Hosogaya (ep 7)
Alberto Kie (OP; eps 1, 3)
Aya Tajima (eps 3, 6, 12)
Bok Jin Kim (Mabus Animation; ep 11)
Dae Ryong Kang (Mabus Animation; ep 11)
Eikō Aoyagi (East Fish Studio; eps 2, 9)
Eri Tokano (OP,ED)
Hao Can Yuan (eps 3, 12)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 10)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (eps 3, 6)
Hiromi Muranaka (ep 1)
Hiroya Kamakura (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Terada (eps 5, 8)
Hitoshi Yoshida (ep 12)
Ichiro Hattori (eps 8, 12)
Jin Gi Kim (Mabus Animation; ep 11)
Jong Jun Park (Mabus Animation; ep 11)
Jun Ishikawa (eps 3, 6)
Junichi Hashimoto (ep 5)
Junichi Inakagata (ED; ep 8)
Kana Aoki (ep 4)
Kanako Ōyabu (ep 6)
Kanari Yamada (ep 7)
Kaoru Tanimoto (ep 6)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 5, 7)
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (eps 3, 5, 8)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 9)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (East Fish Studio; eps 2, 9)
Kazunori Ozawa (eps 3, 6)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 4, 11)
Ken'ichi Hirata (OP; ep 1)
Kenji Kodama (eps 1, 3, 6)
Kie Tomino (ep 3)
Kiyomi Yamashita (eps 3, 6, 12)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 5, 8)
Kiyotaka Takezawa (ep 12)
Kou Horio (ep 7)
Kousei Kudo (ep 4)
Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 6)
Mani Inaka (eps 1, 5, 8)
Masanao Bessho (eps 6, 12)
Masayuki Yoshiki (eps 3, 6)
Mayu Ushijima (ep 7)
Mieko Mitsuhashi (OP,ED)
Miho Kaneshiro (ep 7)
Minami Hirahara (ED)
Minami Konagai (eps 1, 5, 8)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 3)
Naoko Iiyama (OP,ED)
Naoko Yoshimori (ep 7)
Osamu Nuita (eps 2, 5)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 4)
Rintarō Ogawa (ep 7)
Ryōsuke Tanaka (ep 7)
Ryōtarō Akao (ep 11)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (ep 4)
Saki Hisamatsu (OP; ep 1)
Sanae Satō (ep 1)
Sara Iyama (ep 6)
Satoru Yamashita (eps 5-6, 12)
Sayuri Tanaka (eps 3, 6, 12)
Se Jong Lee (Sung San; eps 2, 9)
Setsuko Unno (ep 8)
Shigeru Uchihara (East Fish Studio; eps 2, 9)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 3, 6)
Takanori Suzuki (eps 3, 6)
Takurō Sakurai (eps 3, 6, 12)
Takuya Nishimichi (eps 1, 7-8)
Tatsuo Nakajima (ep 5)
Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 3, 5)
Tomoka Nukano (ep 4)
Tomomi Murayama (eps 2, 7)
Tomomi Ueda (ep 4)
Tomoyuki Toyoda (ep 7)
Tsutomu Miyazawa (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (ep 6)
Yong Sun Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 9)
Yoshie Sakata (eps 1, 5)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 3)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 4)
Yuka Nagata (eps 3, 8)
Yukinori Kuwabara (ep 11)
Yumi Horie (OP; ep 1)
Yuri Takasaki (eps 1, 5, 7-8)
Photography:
Haruka Serizawa (Asahi Production; eps 3-5)
Hikaru Yamamoku (Asahi Production; ep 3)
Kōki Fujiwara (Asahi Production; eps 1-3)
Masashi Yamazaki (Asahi Production; eps 3-12)
Minako Maeda (Asahi Production; eps 7-8)
Mutsuki Aoki (Asahi Production; ep 1)
Naoki Ishikawa (Asahi Production; ep 8)
Ryō Iijima (Asahi Production; eps 1-12)
Saori Kezuka (Asahi Production; eps 1-3)
Satomi Okuhara (Asahi Production; eps 7-8)
Shiyu Otomo (Asahi Producion; eps 4-6, 8-12)
Shunsuke Tsukahara (Asahi Production; eps 8-12)
Yū Akiyama (Asahi Production; eps 5-6)
Yukimi Iwamoto (Asahi Production; eps 7-10)
Prop Design: Goichi Iwahata
Theme Song Arrangement:
Endō. (ED)
Yunomi (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Endō. (ED)
Yunomi (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Endō. (ED)
Yunomi (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Akari Kitō (OP)
KanoeRana (ED)
Akari Kitō as
Tsukasa
Tsukasa Tsukuyomi
Junya Enoki as
Nasa
Nasa Yuzaki

Hitomi Ohwada as Charlotte
Konomi Kohara as Chitose Kaginoji
Sumire Uesaka as Aya Arisugawa
Yū Serizawa as Kaname Arisugawa
Yuki Nagaku as Aurora

Ami Matsushima as Kimono rental clerk (ep 7)
Aya Hisakawa as Arisugawa sister's mother (eps 9-10)
Aya Yamane as Reporter (ep 7)
Bin Shimada as Shopkeeper (ep 5)
Chiaki Kuge as Wife A (ep 3)
Eriko Kadokura as Parent (ep 3)
Hitomi Ueda as Clerk (ep 5)
Kanae Itō as Yanagi-sensei (ep 1)
Keitaro Tanaka as Wedding guest (ep 3)
Kenta Miyake as Ward office staff (ep 1)
Kohsuke Tanabe as Announcer (ep 5)
Lenne Hardt as Game announcer (ep 11)
Marina Inoue as Landlord (ep 9)
Masashi Ebara as Enishi Yuzaki (eps 1, 8)
Masumi Asano as Kanoka Yuzaki (eps 1, 6, 8, 10)
Miyari Nemoto as Girl from the kindergarten (ep 1)
Ryō Yaginuma as
Game character (ep 11)
Wedding guest (ep 3)
Ryosuke Asano as Game character (ep 11)
Sakura Kawaguchi as Nursery school teacher (ep 1)
Satsuki Miyoshi as Cafe Clerk (ep 7)
Saya Tanaka as Child (ep 3)
Shunzou Miyasaka as Truck driver (ep 1)
Takumu Miyazono as Announcer (eps 6-7)
Umeka Shouji as Nasa Yuzaki (young)
Yuga Sato as Game character (ep 11)
Yukiko Motoyoshi as Wife B (ep 3)
Yuri Kimura as Woman A (ep 3)
Yuri Shirasawa as Woman B (ep 3)
Yūsuke Tomioka as Game character (ep 11)
Japanese companies
3DCGI: Tengu Kobou
Animation Production: Seven Arcs
Backgrounds:
A-Real (eps 3, 6, 10)
Art Studio Zao (ep 8)
Asura Film (ep 10)
FSE Company (ep 8)
Moe (eps 6, 10)
Tengu Kobou (eps 3, 5-6, 10)
Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production
Casting Cooperation: Aoni Production
Editing: Seven Arcs
Key Animation:
East Fish Studio (ep 9)
Grain (ep 10)
Jumondo (ep 10)
Mabuss Animation (ep 11)
One Order (ep 10)
Revival (ep 10)
Seed (ep 11)
Sung San Production (ep 2)
Photography: Asahi Production
Production Cooperation:
Elias (ep 2)
HyperSpaceStudio (ep 2)
OLM (ep 7)
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Julie Kliewer
Translation: Sriram Gurunathan (Aniplus Asia)
ADR Script: Rachel Robinson

Casting Director: Mami Okada
Editing: Alicia Ashby (subtitles)
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Aniplus Asia)
Lauren Landa as Tsukasa
Zach Aguilar as Nasa

Erika Harlacher as Aya Arisugawa
Kayli Mills as Kaname Arisugawa
Lizzie Freeman as Chitose Kaginoji
Michelle Rojas as Aurora
Natalie Hoover as Charlotte

Brent Mukai as
Akuma (ep 11)
Ken (ep 11)
Ryu (ep 11)
Doug Stone as Ward office staff (ep 1)
Jenny Yokobori as
Chun Li (ep 11)
Sakura (ep 11)
Jon Allen as
Street Fighter Announcer (ep 11)
Zangief (ep 11)
Lily Ki as
Cashier (ep 7)
Reporter (ep 7)
Mick Lauer as Enishi Yuzaki (eps 1, 8)
Nicole Gose as Arisugawa sisters' mother (eps 9-10)
Suzie Yeung as Naoko Yanagi
English companies
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Bruno Meyere

Adaptation: Stéphanie Noardo
Anaïs Delva as Tsukasa Tsukuyomi
Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaimé as Nasa Yuzaki

Caroline Combes as Chitose Kaginoji
Clara Soares as Kaname Arisugawa
Geneviève Doang as Aurora
Leslie Lipkins as Aya Arisugawa
Valérie Bachère as Charlotte

Brigitte Lecordier as Journaliste TV
Bruno Meyere as Enishi Yuzaki (jeune)
Frederic Popovic as Enishi Yuzaki
Isabelle Volpe as Naoko Yanagi

French companies
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Oscar Garibay
Cecilia Guerrero as Tsukasa Tsukuyomi
Diego Becerril as Nasa Yuzaki

Adriana Nuñez as Aurora
Alicia Vélez as Charlotte
Casandra Acevedo as Kaname Arisugawa
Erika Langarica as Aya Arisugawa
Nycolle González as Chitose Kaginoji

Edgar Luna as Truck driver (Latin Spanish dub ep 1)
Fernanda Ornelas as Yanagi (Latin Spanish dub ep 1)
Jose Luis Orozco as Enishi Yuzaki (Latin Spanish dub ep 8)
Karina Altamirano as Arisugawa sister's mother (Latin Spanish dub eps 9-10)
Montserrat Aguilar as Nursery school teacher (Latin Spanish dub ep 1)
Raúl Solo as Ward office staff (Latin Spanish dub ep 1)
Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio: Candiani Dubbing Studios
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German cast
(none)
Flemming Stein as Nasa Yuzaki
Leonie Landa as Tsukasa Yuzaki

Emily Seubert as Chitose Kaginoji
Franciska Friede as Aurora
Julia Fölster as Aya Arisugawa
Linda Fölster as Charlotte
Selina Böttcher as Kaname Arisugawa

Achim Buch as Ward office staff (ep 1)
Stephanie Damare as Yanagi (ep 1)
German companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Germany)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
ADR Director: Leonardo Santhos
Isabella Simi as Tsukasa

Gabriela Medeiros as Aurora
Jeane Marie as Aya Arisugawa
Jéssica Marina as Kaname Arisugawa
Lhays Macêdo as Charlotte
Vitória Crispim as Chitose Kaginoji

Luísa Viotti as Yanagi (ep 1)

Portuguese companies
Dubbing Studio: Som de Vera Cruz
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology