Junya ENOKI

榎木 淳弥
Family name (in kanji): 榎木
Given name (in kanji): 淳弥
Date of birth: XXXX-10-09
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Skills & Abilities:
Boxing
Kendo
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Chisato Tachibana in "CollarxMalice -Unlimited-" (VG) (Japanese)
Ciel in "Magical Days ~The Brats's Parade~" (VG) (Japanese)
Horikawa Kunihiro in "Touken Ranbu" (browser game) (Japanese)
Luka Clemence in "Ikemen Kakumei ◆ Alice to Koi no Mahou" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Sol in "Summon Night 6: Lost Borders" (VG) (Japanese)
Souta Tai in "Tsumikui ~Sen no Noroi, Sen no Inori~" (VN) (Japanese)
Spider-Man/Peter Parker (Tom Holland) in "Captain America: Civil War" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Spider-Man/Peter Parker (Tom Holland) in "Spider-Man: Homecoming"" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Tarou Tsumeno in "Nil Admirari no Tenbin Teito Genwaku Kitan" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(The) [email protected] SideM: 315 Variety Pack! Made In Passion! (special) : Insert Song Performance, Theme Song Performance (ED)
Outburst Dreamer Boys (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 4)

Cast in:
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) as Wendelin
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV) as Kikuzou Nonda (ep 13)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Kash Winger
Alita: Battle Angel (live-action movie) as Tanji
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) as Giacomo (eps 17-18)
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) as Gorō Saitō
BEASTARS (TV) as Jack
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) as Shōtarō Tatewaki
Beyblade Burst (TV) as Shū Kurenai
Beyblade Burst God (TV) as Shu Kurenai
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Shu Kurenai
Blame! (movie) as Villager
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) as Masami Saotome
Cardfight!! Vanguard G (TV) as Shion Kiba
Cardfight!! Vanguard G GIRS Crisis (TV) as Shion Kiba
Cardfight!! Vanguard G NEXT (TV) as Shion Kiba
Cardfight!! Vanguard G Stride Gate-hen (TV) as Shion Kiba
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Attendant (ep 12); Judo Member #1 (eps 1, 10); Male Student (ep 2); Shō's Friend (ep 3)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Shikon (eps 8, 11-12)
Dance with Devils (TV) as Priest C (eps 6, 9); Schoolboy (ep 2); Vampire (eps 1, 8, 11-12)
Digimon Adventure tri.: Coexistence (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Digimon Adventure tri.: Confession (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Digimon Adventure tri.: Determination (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Digimon Adventure tri.: Future (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Digimon Adventure tri.: Reunion (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Digimon Adventure tri: Loss (movie) as Takeru Takaishi
Drifting Dragons (TV) as Hiro
Fist of the Blue Sky Regenesis (TV) as Ramon Kasumi
Fist of the Blue Sky Regenesis 2 (TV) as Ramon Kasumi
Girlish Number (TV) as Kazuha's manager (eps 1, 6-9, 12); KuuSure Staff Member (ep 5)
Golden Time (TV) as Sū-san (ep 18)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Tomoi
Grand Blue (TV) as Shinichirō Yamamoto
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Orb Military Diver A
Hagane Orchestra (TV) as Kajika
Haikyu!! (TV) as Suzuki (ep 1)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Wakashika
(The) [email protected] SideM (TV) as Rui Maita (S.E.M)
(The) [email protected] SideM: 315 Variety Pack! Made In Passion! (special) as Rui Maita (S.E.M)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Pannacotta Fugo
Kakegurui (TV) as male student (ep 2)
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) as Horikawa Kunihiro
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Cosmo Imai
Kochoki (TV) as Takigawa Kazumasu
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) as Takezō Kurata
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Takezō Kurata
Libra of Nil Admirari (TV) as Tarō Tsubameno
Love Rice (TV) as Ann
Love Rice 2 (TV) as Ann
Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative (movie) as Jona Bashta
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) as Boy Soldier (ep 3)
Music Girls (TV) as Genta Kintoki
My Love Story!! (TV) as Osamu Kurihara (eps 2, 4-6)
Noragami (TV) as Student D (ep 1)
Outburst Dreamer Boys (TV) as Rei Tsukumo
OZMAFIA!! (TV) as Hansel
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Taku Furuya
(The) Price of Smiles (TV) as Lune Vanquish
Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Flint (ep 10)
RIN-NE (TV) as Reiji Todoroki (eps 7-8)
Run with the Wind (TV) as Jōta Kizuki
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) as Cafe customer (ep 2)
Sarazanmai (TV) as Player A (ep 3)
Scum's Wish (TV) as Saitō (ep 4)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) as ΑΩ Nova
SSSS.Gridman (TV) as Takato (ep 4)
Star ☆ Twinkle Precure (TV) as Tatsunori Karube
Steins;Gate (TV) as Emcee (ep 25)
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Claudio (ep 2)
Sword Art Online (TV) as Reinforcements (ep 23)
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) as Thane Hire (ep 7)
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) as Shouto Taninaka (ep 7)
Tiger Mask W (TV) as Bull
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Horikawa Kunihiro (5 episodes
eps 4, 8-9, 11-12
)

True Cooking Master Boy (TV) as Fei
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Keisuke Tsuji (ep 12)
UQ Holder! (TV) as Tooru Mitsuhashi (ep 1)
We Rent Tsukumogami (TV) as Seiji
Whistle! (TV) as Yūto Wakana (2016 version)
Working Buddies! (TV) as Chicken couple (male) (ep 4); Jakonekawa-sempai
Yo-kai Watch: Forever Friends (movie) as Amaterasu
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Horikawa Kunihiro (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 8-9, 12
)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none