×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Le quartier des plaisirs (French)
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Yūkaku-hen (Japanese)
鬼滅の刃 遊郭編 (Japanese)
User Ratings: 454 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 106 votes (sub:103, dub:1, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 110 votes (sub:100, dub:6, ?:1, others:3
2 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 134 votes (sub:127, dub:3, ?:1, others:3
1 Italian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 German subtitled
)
 Good: 50 votes (sub:47, dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 30 votes (sub:28, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 15 votes (sub:15)
 Not really good: 4 votes (sub:3, raw:1)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 732 users, rank: #1588 (of 8806)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.267 (Very good+), std. dev.: 1.5271, rank: #311 (of 8925)
Weighted mean: 8.226 (Very good+), rank: #307 (of 8925) (seen all: 8.35 / seen some: 7.86 / won't finish: 5.76)
Bayesian estimate: 8.206 (Very good+), rank: #209 (of 6725)
Vintage: 2021-12-05
Opening Theme:
"Zankyosanka" (残響散歌) by Aimer
Ending Theme:
"Asa ga kuru" (朝が来る) by Aimer
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Haruo Sotozaki
Storyboard:
Haruo Sotozaki (OP; eps 4-5, 9)
Ken Takahashi (ep 8)
Takahiro Miura (eps 6-7)
Takashi Suhara (eps 1-3, 11)
Takuya Nonaka (eps 4-5)
Tomonori Sudō (ED)
Toshiyuki Shirai (eps 10-11)
Episode Director:
Akihiko Uda (ep 3)
Hideki Hosokawa (eps 4, 11)
Junichi Minamino (eps 6, 9)
Kei Tsunematsu (ep 1)
Ken Takahashi (ep 8)
Seiji Harada (ep 7)
Shinya Shimomura (ep 1)
Takashi Suhara (ep 2)
Takuya Nonaka (ep 5)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 10)
Unit Director:
Haruo Sotozaki (OP)
Tomonori Sudō (ED)
Original creator: Koyoharu Gotouge
Character Design: Akira Matsushima
Art Director: Koji Eto
Chief Animation Director:
Akira Matsushima
Mika Bandō (ep 8)
Miyuki Satō (ep 8)
Animation Director:
Akane Okabe (eps 3, 6)
Akira Matsushima (OP; ep 5)
Aoi Okabe (eps 3-4, 9)
Atsushi Tanaka (eps 4, 9)
Atsutoshi Hashimoto (eps 7, 11)
Haruo Sotozaki (eps 8-9)
Junichi Minamino (ep 9)
Kōji Akiyama (eps 3, 6-9)
Masato Nagamori (eps 8, 10)
Mieko Ogata (eps 5, 8)
Mihoko Adachihara (ep 11)
Mika Bandō (ep 11)
Mika Kikuchi (eps 1, 4, 10)
Miyuki Satō (eps 1, 4, 9, 11)
Nana Ishigo (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9
)

Shōgo Fujiwara (eps 1, 5, 8-10)
Takayuki Mogi (eps 1-2, 5-9)
Tetsuto Satō (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 10
)

Tomonori Sudō (ED)
Yaeko Watanabe (ep 9)
Yōko Kajiyama (eps 1, 4, 9, 11)
Yui Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yuka Shiojima (eps 1, 7-8, 10)
Yukiko Saijō (eps 5, 9)
3D Director: Kazuki Nishiwaki
Director of Photography: Yuichi Terao
Key Animation Director:
Akane Okabe (eps 7, 9-10)
Aki Iguchi (ep 10)
Kayo Onizawa (ep 10)
Kumiko Nakashiki (eps 7-11)
Mika Bandō (ep 4)
Shinya Shimomura (eps 9-11)

2nd Key Animation:
Aiko Oyama (eps 2-4)
Aki Iguchi (eps 4-5)
Anna Kodama (ep 3)
Aya Hanzawa (ep 2)
Aya Tanaka (eps 2, 4)
Ayaka Ueda (ep 5)
Boya Liang (ep 10)
Chinatsu Mizushima (ep 3)
Hirotaka Kamato (eps 2-3)
Hitomi Okada (ep 3)
Ikumi Fukumoto (eps 2, 4)
Ikumi Kawamura (eps 4-5)
Junka Sakagami (ep 4)
Minami Takemura (ep 2)
Misaki Nakamura (ep 5)
Nana Doi (Trigger Fukuoka; ep 11)
Noriko Fujimoto (ep 5)
Rento Maruyama (ep 10)
Ryō Onoue (ep 3)
Shintarou Nomura (ep 4)
Shiori Shutō (ep 2)
Tomoya Yamaguchi (Trigger Fukuoka; ep 11)
Wakana Nagumo (ep 5)
Yukiko Saijō (ep 4)
Yūshirō Hatano (ep 2)
3D Animation:
Daiki Teppōzuka (ufotable; ep 1)
Gōchū Satō (ufotable; ep 1)
Haruka Yoshida (ufotable; ep 1)
Rima Nishinaka (ufotable; ep 1)
Sōichirō Iwata (ufotable; ep 1)
Takumu Ishida (ufotable; ep 1)
Art Setting Assistance: Takashi Suhara
Assistant Animation Director:
Akane Okabe (ep 5)
Aoi Okabe (ep 5)
Atsushi Tanaka (eps 10-11)
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 10)
Kōji Akiyama (OP; eps 10-11)
Masashi Takeuchi (eps 10-11)
Masato Nagamori (ep 11)
Mika Bandō (ep 5)
Mika Kikuchi (OP; ep 11)
Moe Tsuzuki (eps 10-11)
Nana Ishigo (eps 10-11)
Shōgo Fujiwara (ep 11)
Takayuki Mogi (eps 10-11)
Teiichi Takiguchi (ep 10)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 10)
Yaeko Watanabe (ep 10)
Yuka Shiojima (ep 11)
Yukiko Saijō (ep 11)
Assistant Art Director: Yuri Kabasawa (1-3,5)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 11)
Mika Bandō (ep 11)
Miyuki Satō (ep 10)
Assistant Director of Photography: Sae Yoshida (ufotable; ep 1)
Assistant Episode Director: Ken Nakazawa (ep 10)
Assistant Key Animation Director:
Akane Okabe (ep 8)
Hiroto Kimura (ep 8)
Kenta Nishikado (ep 8)
Background Art:
Ayami Hidaka (ufotable; ep 1)
Haruna Satō (ufotable; ep 1)
Hiromichi Itou (yostar pictures; ep 6)
Hisako Saitou (yostar pictures; ep 6)
Kazuo Ebisawa (ufotable; ep 1)
Koji Mamoru (ufotable; ep 1)
Kun Chen (ufotable; ep 1)
Mai Ito (ufotable; ep 1)
Masaru Yanaka (ufotable eps 1-2-4-8)
Miho Tokita (yostar pictures; ep 6)
Rieko Itai (ufotable; ep 1)
Rio Ootani (ufotable; ep 1)
Sakiko Miura (ufotable; ep 1)
Satomi Gunji (ufotable; ep 1)
Taketo Gonpei (Goofy; eps 6, 9-11)
Wago Manabe (ufotable; ep 1)
Yi Gao (ufotable; ep 1)
Yuki Ikenoue (ufotable; ep 1)
Yukie Kato (ufotable; ep 1)
Yuko Kito (ufotable; ep 1)
Yuri Kabasawa (ep 1)
Yusuke Yanagisawa (ufotable; ep 1)
Color design: Yūko Ōmae
Color setting:
Chiharu Tanaka (ep 4)
Mika Matsuoka (ep 7)
Sayo Okada (eps 2, 5)
Shizuka Matsuyama (ep 3)
Yūko Ōmae (ep 1)
Yurie Ushio (ep 6)
Editing: Manabu Kamino
Editing Assistant: Yuri Takahashi (ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
Arisa Mitsui (ufotable tokushima; ep 6)
Ayano Oishi (ufotable; ep 6)
Chika Hayashida (ufotable; ep 6)
Erika Ishihara (ufotable ; 2-6)
Gō Kitabayashi (ufotable; ep 6)
Haru Shimada (ufotable; 2,5,6)
Hidema Hoshino (ufotable; ep 6)
Hikari Matsuba (ufotable tokushima; ep 5)
Hitomi Murakami (ufotable; 2-3,6)
Junka Sakagami (ufotable; ep 6)
Keisuke Yonehara (ufotable; ep 6)
Kotoko Fukayama (ufotable; 6)
Madoka Kumagai (ufotable; ep 6)
Mana Kawakami (ufotable tokushima; eps 4-6)
Masato Saitō (ufotable; eps 2, 5-6)
Mayu Ōta (ufotable tokushima; ep 6)
Mika Yamawaki (ufotable tokushima; ep 4)
Miki Kumagai (ufotable; ep 6)
Misaki Nakamura (ufotable ; 2,6)
Mizuki Kajiya (ufotable tokushima; eps 4-5)
Ruka Amada (ufotable; 2,3,5,6)
Shiori Itou (ufotable tokushima; ep 6)
Shōta Kubota (ufotable; 2-6)
Takahiro Ōno (ufotable tokushima; 2-3,5,6)
Yousuke Takeda (ufotable tokushima; 2-6)
Yu Tanaka (ufotable; 2,5,6)
Key Animation:
Aki Iguchi (eps 1, 9)
Akihiko Uda (eps 2-3, 7)
Akiko Ōtsuka (eps 5, 7, 10)
Akio Shimotsukasa (ep 9)
Akira Matsui (ep 9)
Anna Kodama (eps 1-2, 5, 11)
Aramachi (ep 8)
Asuka Nakaji (ep 11)
Atsushi Ogasawara (ep 1)
Atsushi Tanaka (eps 5-6, 11)
Aya Hanzawa (eps 3-4, 10)
Aya Tanaka (eps 1, 5, 11)
Ayaka Fukano (ep 4)
Ayu Imoto (eps 4, 11)
Chinatsu Mizushima (eps 2, 5, 11)
Daiki Tsuchiya (eps 1, 3, 6, 10)
Hayao Ōkawa (eps 9, 11)
Hideki Hosokawa (ep 4)
Hirotaka Kamato (eps 1, 6-8)
Hiroto Kimura (OP; eps 3, 10)
Hitomi Okada (eps 2, 5)
Ikumi Kakiuchi (ep 11)
Ikumi Kawamura (eps 2, 6-8)
Jia Wei Gao (eps 3, 7, 9)
Kayo Onizawa (OP; eps 1, 7, 9)
Kazuhiro Miwa (eps 4, 8, 10)
Kazuto Wakayama (ep 8)
Ken Nakazawa (eps 3, 7, 10)
Ken Takahashi (ep 8)
Kōsuke Uto (eps 2, 5-6)
Kumiko Nakashiki (OP; eps 2, 6, 9)
Makoto Nakamura (OP; eps 1, 7, 9)
Manami Tatsuno (ep 9)
Masaharu Koyama (OP; eps 2, 10)
Masaru Kimura (OP; eps 1, 6, 9-10)
Masato Nagamori (eps 1, 5, 9-10)
Masayuki Kunihiro (OP; eps 1, 6, 8, 10)
Mashu Inoue (Production EN; eps 7, 9, 11)
Mihoko Adachihara (OP; eps 2-4, 10)
Mika Bandō (eps 2, 5, 8, 11)
Mika Kikuchi (OP)
Minami Takemura (eps 3-4, 7)
Misaki Nishimoto (Production EN; eps 7, 9, 11)
Mitsuru Obunai (eps 2-3, 6, 8-9)
Miwa Katayama (ep 9)
Miyuki Satō (OP)
Nana Ishigo (ep 7)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 8)
Naomi Hara (ep 2)
Natsuki Soga (ep 9)
Natsuko Shimizu (eps 3, 6-7, 9)
Noriko Fujimoto (eps 3-4, 6, 10)
Nozomu Abe (ufotable OP) (ep 10)  (eps 6-7, 10)
Orie Tanaka (ep 6)
Reina Kawasaki (ep 8)
Reina Matsubara (ep 8)
Reo Kagami (OP; eps 3-4, 10)
Rui Matsui (ep 11)
Ryō Onoue (eps 2, 4-6, 11)
Ryūta Ura (eps 4, 10)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 9)
Saki Noguchi (ep 7)
Sakiyo Hama (eps 1, 4-5, 11)
Satomi Igarashi (ep 11)
Satomi Nishio (Production EN; eps 7, 9, 11)
Satoshi Takahashi (eps 1, 6, 8)
Sayuri Sakimoto (ep 9)
Sei Komatsubara (ep 6)
Shiho Katsuki (ep 11)
Shinichi Kurita (NUT; eps 5, 10)
Shinpei Kobayashi (ep 5)
Shinsuke Yasuda (eps 3, 7-10)
Shintarou Nomura (eps 1, 5, 8)
Shiori Shutō (eps 3, 7, 9)
Shōgo Fujiwara (ep 1)
Shun Yamaoka (OP; eps 1, 6, 10)
Takayuki Mogi (ep 6)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 7)
Takeyoshi Omagari (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10
)

Tamami Izawa (ep 7)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 8)
Tetsuto Satō (ep 6)
Toshiharu Kudō (eps 4, 6)
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 8)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 10)
Wakako Shigemoto (ep 5)
Wakana Nagumo (ep 2)
Yaeko Watanabe (ep 11)
Yōko Kajiyama (OP)
Yui Kobayashi (eps 1, 5, 11)
Yuka Kawashima (eps 3-4, 10)
Yukako Serai (eps 2, 6, 8)
Yukie Sasaki (ep 8)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 9)
Yukiko Saijō (eps 1, 5, 11)
Yuri Katou (OP; eps 3, 7, 9)
Yūshirō Hatano (eps 3, 10)
Yūsuke Ogura (eps 2-8 even)
Yuuki Yamashita (ep 9)
License Management: Hiromi Shimizu
Modeling Cooperation: Nobuo Nakamura (ep 1)
Music Production Cooperation: Yasutoshi Mori
Online Editing Assistance: Shinya Katō
Photography Assistant: Yohei Miyahara (capsule; ep 1)
Prop Design: Masaharu Koyama
Recording: Ryousuke Naya
Recording Adjustment: Naoki Okabe
Recording Assistant: Hiroyuki Kawawa
Sound Effects: Yūji Akazawa
Theme Song Performance:
Aimer (OP; ED)
Akari Kitō as Nezuko Kamado
Hiro Shimono as Zenitsu Agatsuma
Natsuki Hanae as Tanjirō Kamado
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Inosuke Hashibira

Akira Ishida as Akaza
Atsumi Tanezaki as Hinatsuru
Daisuke Namikawa as Haganezuka
Katsuyuki Konishi as Tengen Uzui
Kenichi Suzumura as Obanai Iguro
Nao Tōyama as Suma
Reina Ueda as Kanao Tsuyuri
Ryota Ohsaka as Gyutaro
Shizuka Ishigami as Makio
Toshihiko Seki as Muzan Kibutsuji
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Kagaya Ubuyashiki

Aoi Yūki as Kiriya Ubuyashiki (ep 11)
Ari Ozawa as Nichika Ubuyashiki (ep 11)
Ayumi Mano as Sumi Nakahara (eps 1-2)
Chiwa Saito as Koinatsu (eps 2, 4)
Houko Kuwashima as Kie Kamado (eps 7-8)
Junya Enoki as Senjūrō Rengoku (ep 1)
Kaoru Katakai as Omitsu (ep 3)
Kazuhiko Inoue as Yoriichi Tsugikuni (ep 6)
Konomi Kohara as Hanako Kamado (ep 6)
Kouki Miyata as Murata (ep 4)
Mamoru Miyano as
Doma
Former Upper Six (ep 11)
Nanami Yamashita as Kiyo Terauchi (eps 1-2, 5)
Rikiya Koyama as Shinjurō Rengoku (eps 1, 6)
Rina Satou as Amane Ubuyashiki (ep 11)
Satoshi Hino as Kyōjurō Rengoku (ep 1)
Shizuka Itou as Daki's Belt
Subaru Kimura as Muscular Mice (eps 4-6)
Takahiro Sakurai as Giyū Tomioka (ep 3)
Takumi Yamazaki as Kasugai Crow (ep 1)
Yō Taichi as Takeo Kamado (eps 6-7)
Yūki Kuwahara as Naho Takada (eps 1-2)
Yumiri Hanamori as Hinaki Ubuyashiki (ep 11)
Yuri Ehara as Aoi Kanzaki (eps 1-2)

Atsushi Imaruoka (eps 3-4)
Emiri Suyama (eps 2, 5, 7-8)
Hana Sato (eps 2-3)
Haruki Ishiya (ep 1)
Kaede Yuasa (eps 2-4, 7-8)
Machiko Toyoshima (eps 2-3)
Mayuko Kazama (eps 2, 5)
Minami Tanaka (ep 3)
Mitsuru Ogata (ep 2)
Naoko Komatsu (eps 1-3)
Riho Sugiyama (eps 1-2, 5-6)
Rika Nagae (ep 3)
Rikako Aikawa (eps 2-3)
Rin Kusumi (eps 2, 4)
Saeko Akiho (ep 11)
Shinya Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11
)
Shizuka Itou (eps 2-3, 5)
Shogo Sakata (eps 7-8)
Takako Tanaka (eps 2, 4)
Teruyuki Tanzawa (eps 1, 6)
Yū Sasahara (ep 3)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ekaki-ya (ep 7)
feel. (ep 2)
GAINAX Kyoto (ep 5)
Lapin Track (ep 6)
Animation Production: ufotable
Background Art:
Creative Freaks (eps 2, 4-7)
NARA Animation (eps 2, 4-7)
PEEC Animation (ep 5)
Studio Blue (eps 3-4, 6-7)
ufotable (eps 1-10)
Yostar Pictures (ep 6)
Editing Studio: Sony PCL Kōenji Studio
Finish Animation:
CloverWorks (ep 1)
CoMix Wave Films (ep 6)
CONNECT (eps 2-3)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 2)
Studio BUS (eps 4-7)
Studio Palette (ep 6)
Studio Road (eps 1-4, 6)
ufotable (eps 1-10)
Yuhodo (ep 7)
Fonts: Hakusyu
In-Between Animation:
Chiptune (ep 5)
CoMix Wave Films (ep 5)
Drive (ep 6)
feel. (eps 2-4, 6)
OLM Asia (ep 3)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 2)
Studio BUS (eps 4-7)
Studio Colorido (ep 5)
ufotable (eps 1-10)
ufotable Tokushima (eps 1-10)
Yuhodo (ep 7)
Recording Studio: Studio Mausu
Script Production: ufotable
English cast
English staff
Translation:
Akbar Anshori (Muse Communication)
Yuki Urakawa
Voice Direction: Steve Staley
Abby Trott as Nezuko Kamado
Aleks Le as Zenitsu Agatsuma
Bryce Papenbrook as Inosuke Hashibira
Zach Aguilar as Tanjirō Kamado

Anairis Quiñones as Hinatsuru
Brandon McInnis as Gyutaro
Brianna Knickerbocker as Kanao Tsuyuri
Emi Lo as Suma
Erica Lindbeck as Daki
Erica Mendez as Makio
Greg Chun as Muzan Kibutsuji
Ray Chase as Tengen Uzui
Robbie Daymond as Haganezuka

Bill Rogers as
Kyogoku House Master
Muscular Mice (eps 4-6)
Cassie Ewulu as Omitsu (ep 3)
Cedric Williams as Senjūrō Rengoku (ep 1)
Dorah Fine as Tokito House Madame
Dorothy Fahn as Kie Kamado (eps 7-8)
Imari Williams as Shinjuro Rengoku (ep 1)
Jackie Lastra as Kiyo Terauchi (eps 1-2, 5)
Khoi Dao as
Murata (ep 4)
Muscular Mice (eps 4-6)
Kimberly Woods as Naho Takada (eps 1-2)
Michelle Marie as Sumi Nakahara (eps 1-2)
Mick Lauer as Yoriichi Tsugikuni (ep 6)
Reba Buhr as Aoi Kanzaki (eps 1-2)
Stephen Fu as Doma (ep 11)
Suzie Yeung as Amane Ubayashiki (ep 11)
Vivian Lu as Koinatsu (eps 2, 4)
Wendee Lee as Daki's Belt

English companies
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming:
bilibili (SEA)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu (US)
iQIYI (SEA)
Netflix (SEA)
Tencent (SEA)
Viu (SEA)
Wakanim (Scandinavia)
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Yann Le Madic
Translation: Adam Plaza

Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
Supervision: Sarah Leclère
Christophe Lemoine as Inosuke
Enzo Ratsito as Tanjirô
Margaux Maillet as Nezuko
Maxime Baudoin as Zen'itsu

Bruno Choël as Kagaya Ubuyashiki
Cédric Dumond as Gyûtarô
Gilduin Tissier as Tengen Uzui
Karine Foviau as Makiwo
Laëtitia Godes as Suma
Laura Blanc as Daki
Lila Lacombe as Kanao Tsuyuri
Lionel Tua as Muzan Kibutsuji
Lydia Cherton as Hinatsuru
Simon Koukissa as Obanai Iguro
Thierry Kazazian as Hotaru Haganezuka

Adrien Antoine as Kyōjurō Rengoku (eps 1, 8)
Barbara Beretta as Koinatsu (eps 2, 4)
Benjamin Bollen as Senjūro Rengoku (ep 1)
Boris Rehlinger as Yoriichi Tsugikuni (ep 6)
Cécile Vigne as Sumi Nakahara (eps 1-2)
Clara Soares as Aoi Kanzaki (eps 1-2)
Damien Boisseau as Douma (ep 11)
David Dos Santos as Murata (ep 4)
Emilie Marié as Kiyo Terauchi (eps 1-2, 5)
Fily Keita as Naho Takada (eps 1-2)
Juan Llorca as Giyū Tomioka (ep 3)
Marie Millet as Obi de Daki
Stéphane Bazin as Shinjurō Rengoku (eps 1, 6)

French companies
Dubbing: VF Productions
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
Wakanim
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology