Reba BUHR

Date of birth: 1987-11-07
Hometown: Maple Valley, WA (birthplace) & Los Angeles, CA (residence)
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Fire Emblem: Three Houses" (VG)
Atomina and Tess Heitzmann in "Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book" (VG)
Atomina in "Atelier Firis: The Alchemist and the Mysterious Journey" (VG)
Bobbie Blobby in "Power Players" (TV)
Filyn in "Super Neptunia RPG" (VG)
Gwen Stacy in "Spider-Geddon" (motion comic)
Isabelle in "Shadowverse" (VG)
Misty in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Sniper and Sierra Four in "Moving Hazard" (VG)
Stormy in "Winx Club 3D: Magical Adventure"
Stormy in "Winx Club 3D: Mystery of the Abyss"
Non-anime staff credits:
Host for "Disney 365"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Miiko Yanase
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Miiko Yanase
Blame! (movie) as Fuku
Children of the Whales (TV) as Ginshu
Forest of Piano (TV) as Reiko Ichinose
Forest of Piano (TV 2) as Aoi Doi; Female Official; Namie Amamiya; Reiko Ichinose
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Yuel (ep 12)
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Hero; Nanami Nanase
Hi Score Girl (OAV) as Katagiri; Nikotama
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Coco Loo (ep 22); Mosquito (uncredited; eps 79-80, 82); Podungo Lapoy (eps 77, 80); Ponzu (5 episodes
eps 17-18, 78-80
)

ID-0 (TV) as Jennifer Record
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Elena Robinson; Rino Kurayoshi; Shion Sōryūin; Woman
Knights of Sidonia (TV) as Numi Tahiro
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) as Numi Tahiro
Kuromukuro (TV) as Liu Shen Mei
Lost Song (ONA) as Pony Goodlight
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Pipirika
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Announcer
Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Ulrica (eps 11, 15-16)
revisions (TV) as Milo
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV)
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Sasha/Athena
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Sasha/Athena
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Child 1; Gara; Girl 1; Handmaid B
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Ryoko Naoe
Sound! Euphonium The Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day as Asuka Tanaka
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Karen Kohirumaki/Llenn; P-chan
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Belena; Young Daysom
Violet Evergarden (OAV); Cattleya Baudelaire
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Cattleya Baudelaire; Female Voice A (ep 14)
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Hideabat; Katie; Lily Adams (Nate's Mom); Puppiccino; Walkappa
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none